Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-02-24 18:30:00 Limerick FC 1 - 1 Bohemians
Argentine Division 1
2018-02-24 00:30:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 Racing Club
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Lanus 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2018-02-24 22:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 River Plate
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 2 - 1 Austria Wien
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 SKN St. Polten
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 0 LASK Linz
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Mattersburg
Belgian Pro League
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Mechelen 1 - 1 Charleroi
2018-02-24 19:00:00 KAS Eupen 3 - 2 Lokeren
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Oostende 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense
2018-02-24 19:30:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 2 KAA Gent
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-02-24 14:30:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Wisla Plock
2018-02-24 19:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa
Denmark Superligaen
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Lyngby 0 - 0 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga
2018-02-24 14:30:00 Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Hertha Berlin
2018-02-24 14:30:00 Hannover 96 0 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach
2018-02-24 14:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 1 SC Freiburg
2018-02-24 14:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Hamburger SV
German Bundesliga 2
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Union Berlin 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Greuther Furth 2 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern
2018-02-24 12:00:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
France Ligue 1
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Toulouse 3 - 3 Monaco
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Guingamp 2 - 2 Metz
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Amiens
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Dijon 2 - 0 Caen
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Lille 1 - 2 Angers
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Rennes 2 - 0 Troyes
France Ligue 2
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Paris FC 0 - 1 Stade Brestois
Holland Eredivisie
2018-02-24 17:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-02-24 18:45:00 SC Heerenveen 0 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2018-02-24 18:45:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle
2018-02-24 19:45:00 VVV Venlo 2 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Belenenses 1 - 0 Feirense
2018-02-24 18:15:00 Maritimo 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
2018-02-24 20:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 3 Benfica
J-League Division 1
2018-02-24 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
2018-02-24 05:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
2018-02-24 05:30:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Nagoya Grampus
2018-02-24 07:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Swiss Super League
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Young Boys 1 - 0 FC Sion
Scottish Premier League
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 2 Hibernian
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Dundee 0 - 1 Motherwell
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Hamilton Academical 2 - 1 Partick Thistle
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Saint Johnstone 2 - 0 Ross County
Turkish Super Liga
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Kayserispor 3 - 2 Kasimpasa
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 0 Eibar
2018-02-24 15:15:00 Real Madrid 4 - 0 Alaves
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Leganes 0 - 0 Las Palmas
2018-02-24 19:45:00 FC Barcelona 6 - 1 Girona
Greece National A
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Pas Giannina 0 - 0 Levadiakos
2018-02-24 15:15:00 Panionios 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Lamia
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Almeria 2 - 1 Cultural Leonesa
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 0 SD Huesca
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Cadiz 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
Italian Serie A
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Bologna 2 - 0 Genoa
2018-02-24 19:45:00 Inter Milan 2 - 0 Benevento
England League 2
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Cambridge United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Chesterfield 2 - 1 Swindon Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Colchester United 0 - 1 Barnet
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Crawley Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Lincoln City 1 - 4 Crewe Alexandra
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Luton Town 2 - 2 Cheltenham Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Coventry City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Notts County 2 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Port Vale 0 - 0 Newport County
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 4 Morecambe
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Exeter City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 0 - 1 Carlisle United
English Premier League
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Leicester City 1 - 1 Stoke City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 2 - 2 Newcastle United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 4 - 1 Swansea City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Burnley 1 - 1 Southampton
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Liverpool 4 - 1 West Ham United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Watford 1 - 0 Everton
England Championship
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 4 Aston Villa
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Reading 3 - 3 Derby County
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 3 - 3 Middlesbrough
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Preston North End 0 - 1 Ipswich Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Norwich City 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Birmingham City 0 - 2 Barnsley
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 1 Millwall
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Leeds United 1 - 0 Brentford
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 5 Nottingham Forest
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Fulham 2 - 0 Wolves
England League 1
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Bury 2 - 1 Gillingham
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Peterborough United 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Bradford City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Portsmouth 0 - 2 Blackpool
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Rotherham United 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Rochdale
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Oxford United
Italian Serie B
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Carpi 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Avellino 2 - 1 Novara
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Ascoli 2 - 1 Cesena
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Pescara 0 - 0 Cremonese
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Palermo
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Ternana 1 - 2 Bari
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 1 Empoli
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Foggia 1 - 2 Brescia
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Frosinone 1 - 3 Perugia
International Club Friendly
2018-02-24 04:00:00 Broadmeadow Magic 1 - 2 Lambton Jarvis
2018-02-24 04:20:00 Heidelberg United (w) 0 - 5 Alamein (w)
2018-02-24 06:00:00 DLSU (w) 1 - 0 ADMU (w)
2018-02-24 06:15:00 Glenorchy Knights FC 1 - 2 Kingborough Lions
2018-02-24 07:00:00 ADE 0 - 3 Bangalore Eagles
2018-02-24 08:00:00 FK Ural-2 0 - 1 Chelyabinsk
2018-02-24 08:35:00 Persiba Balikpapan 0 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
2018-02-24 09:00:00 MFK Skalica 0 - 1 Opava
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Qviding FIF 1 - 2 Savedalens IF
2018-02-24 09:00:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 1 B93 Copenhagen
2018-02-24 09:15:00 Frydek-Mistek 1 - 2 SK Prostejov
2018-02-24 09:30:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 7 - 2 SC Eltersdorf
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 5 - 1 Skovshoved
2018-02-24 10:00:00 FC Pisek 3 - 4 Marila Pribram
2018-02-24 10:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 2 - 3 Dnepr Smolensk
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Strogino Moscow 3 - 2 FK Ryazan
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 3 - 3 GKS Katowice
2018-02-24 10:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 1 - 0 UKS Lodz (w)
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Grorud 1 - 4 Elverum
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Fremad Amager 1 - 2 Landskrona BoIS
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 GKS Belchatow
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Sumperk 0 - 0 Rymarov
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Poprad 0 - 0 Stal Mielec
2018-02-24 11:05:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 2 - 1 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
2018-02-24 11:10:00 BK Forward 1 - 0 Rynninge IK
2018-02-24 11:40:00 Sollentuna United 3 - 0 Sandvikens IF
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Kuban Krasnodar B 1 - 2 FK Biolog
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Lunds BK 4 - 2 BK Olympic
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 0 - 4 Jelgava
2018-02-24 12:00:00 FK Radnicki Beograd 3 - 1 Stepojevac Vaga
2018-02-24 12:30:00 NK Solin 0 - 1 NK Dugopolje
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Madura United 1 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Husqvarna FF 5 - 0 Skovde AIK
2018-02-24 12:40:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Luch Minsk
2018-02-24 13:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1 Benesov
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Honefoss BK 3 - 1 Gjovik Lyn
2018-02-24 13:00:00 FK Arendal 3 - 1 Fram Larvik
2018-02-24 13:00:00 IK Brage 3 - 3 Vasteras SK FK
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Bryne 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Mjondalen IF 3 - 1 Raufoss
2018-02-24 14:30:00 FC Ufa 2 - 1 Red Arrows
2018-02-24 14:45:00 Pardubice 5 - 1 Dobrovice
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Asane Fotball 0 - 2 Brann
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Sogndal 1 - 1 Floro
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Stockport County 1 - 1 Brackley Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Billericay 2 - 5 Wealdstone FC
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Orgryte 1 - 0 Falkenberg
2018-02-24 16:30:00 Chicago Fire 3 - 2 Orlando City
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Ain Sud Foot 2 - 3 Aurillac FCA
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Deportivo Pasto (w) 1 - 6 Independiente Santa Fe (w)
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Atletico Huila (w) 4 - 0 Cucuta Deportivo (w)
2018-02-24 21:00:00 Orsomarso (w) 0 - 0 Deportes Quindio (w)
2018-02-24 21:30:00 Real Madriz FC U21 2 - 0 Diriangen U21
2018-02-24 22:00:00 Minnesota United FC 0 - 2 Columbus Crew
2018-02-24 22:00:00 Montreal Impact 2 - 2 New York City Football Club
2018-02-24 23:30:00 Real Esteli U21 1 - 0 Managua FC U21
Sweden Cupen
2018-02-24 11:00:00 IK Frej Taby 0 - 1 Djurgardens
2018-02-24 13:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 2 - 1 IFK Varnamo
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Tvaakers IF 2 - 3 IFK Norrkoping FK
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Orebro 1 - 1 Helsingborg
2018-02-24 13:00:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 1 Oster
2018-02-24 15:00:00 IK Oddevold 1 - 2 AIK Solna
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Halmstads 5 - 0 Syrianska FC
Israel Premier League
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1 Ashdod MS
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2018-02-24 16:15:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
2018-02-24 18:30:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-02-24 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 0 Illichivets
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
Swiss Challenge League
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Schaffhausen 1 - 2 FC Wil 1900
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Servette 4 - 0 Aarau
Romania Liga I
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Botosani 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
2018-02-24 17:45:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
2018-02-24 17:45:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 0 - 1 FC Viitorul Constanta
Serbian Superliga
2018-02-24 13:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 2 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 3 - 0 Mladost Lucani
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Borac Cacak 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Ankaragucu 4 - 0 Gaziantepspor
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Balikesirspor 2 - 0 Samsunspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-02-24 11:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 0 Vereya
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 1 Etar
2018-02-24 15:30:00 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 4 Levski Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 6 - 0 MSK Zilina
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Trencin 2 - 0 Tatran Presov
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 FK Senica
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Dunajska Streda 2 - 0 Michalovce
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 3 - 0 Zlate Moravce
Croatia 1.Division
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Hajduk Split 0 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Welsh Premier League
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0 - 1 The New Saints
2018-02-24 16:15:00 Barry Town AFC 4 - 1 Llandudno
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Bala Town 1 - 0 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 2 - 1 Vasas
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Debrecin VSC 0 - 2 Balmazujvarosi FC
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Ujpesti 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory 0 - 0 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 2 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
2018-02-24 18:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 5 - 2 Budapest Honved
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Brno 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2018-02-24 15:30:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Teplice 0 - 0 Banik Ostrava
Ireland First Division
2018-02-24 19:30:00 Longford Town 2 - 2 Cobh Ramblers
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-02-24 03:00:00 Puebla 1 - 1 Necaxa
2018-02-24 03:00:00 Atlas 0 - 1 Monterrey
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Lobos BUAP 5 - 0 Veracruz
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Queretaro FC 0 - 2 Toluca
Italy C1A
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Renate AC 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
2018-02-24 13:30:00 AC Mestre 3 - 2 Feralpisalo
2018-02-24 13:30:00 SudTirol 1 - 1 Padova
2018-02-24 15:30:00 Teramo 1 - 4 Bassano
2018-02-24 15:30:00 Fermana 0 - 0 Triestina
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Santarcangelo 0 - 1 Sambenedettese
England Conference
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Wrexham 2 - 2 Aldershot Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Woking 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Sutton United 4 - 0 Guiseley
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Maidstone United 2 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Macclesfield Town 1 - 0 Maidenhead United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 3 - 1 Dover Athletic
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Eastleigh 0 - 0 Halifax Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 2 Chester FC
Scottish Championship
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Queen of South 0 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Falkirk 0 - 0 Dumbarton
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Inverness 0 - 2 Greenock Morton
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 0 Brechin City
Scottish Division One
2018-02-24 15:00:00 East Fife 2 - 0 Albion Rovers
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Ayr United 3 - 0 Airdrie United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Queen's Park 2 - 2 Forfar Athletic
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Stranraer 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 2 Arbroath
Scottish Division Two
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Stirling Albion 2 - 1 Clyde
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 4 - 0 Elgin City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 Peterhead
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Berwick Rangers 2 - 2 Montrose
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-02-24 11:15:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 0 SC Covilha
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Sporting CP B 2 - 2 Academica Coimbra
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Oliveirense 2 - 3 Sporting Braga II
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 4 Apollon Limassol FC
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 4 - 1 Aris Limassol
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 3 APOEL Nicosia
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Ards FC 0 - 3 Linfield FC
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Glentoran FC 1 - 0 Cliftonville
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Crusaders 3 - 1 Ballymena United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 2 - 0 Ballinamallard United
Greece National B
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Trikala 0 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
England FA Vase
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 3 - 3 Gateshead
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Bromley 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 0 Palmeiras
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-02-24 19:30:00 Macae 2 - 2 Bangu
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Fluminense RJ 4 - 0 Flamengo
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-02-24 14:00:00 OM Medea 0 - 0 ES Setif
2018-02-24 15:00:00 JS Saoura 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad
2018-02-24 15:00:00 USM Blida 1 - 0 DRB Tadjenant
2018-02-24 15:59:00 USM Libreville 2 - 2 MC Alger
France Ligue 3
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 2 - 0 Red Star FC 93
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Suduva 2 - 0 Stumbras
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Trakai 0 - 1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Finland Suomen Cup
2018-02-24 11:15:00 Lahti 2 - 1 GrIFK Kauniainen
2018-02-24 12:00:00 HJK Helsinki 1 - 0 HIFK
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Haka 0 - 0 Ilves Tampere
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Jaro 1 - 1 SJK Seinajoen
2018-02-24 13:30:00 AC Oulu 4 - 1 MuSa
2018-02-24 15:00:00 PK Keski Uusimaa 1 - 5 KPV
CAF Champions League
2018-02-24 16:30:00 Armed Forces FC 1 - 3 Zanaco
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-02-24 19:30:00 Boston River 1 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Rampla Juniors FC 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2018-02-24 22:00:00 CA Penarol 2 - 1 Liverpool URU
Peru Primera Division
2018-02-24 01:00:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso
2018-02-24 20:30:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 2 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
2018-02-24 22:45:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Sport Boys
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 2 - 0 Triglav Gorenjska
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-02-24 00:45:00 Deportivo Rionegro 2 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
2018-02-24 20:15:00 Patriotas FC 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
2018-02-24 22:30:00 Aguilas Doradas 2 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin
Australia A-League
2018-02-24 06:35:00 Brisbane Roar 0 - 1 Newcastle Jets
2018-02-24 08:50:00 Melbourne Victory 3 - 0 Adelaide United
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Perth Glory 2 - 1 Melbourne City
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 1 Padideh Mashhad
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Foolad Khozestan 1 - 4 Esteghlal Tehran
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Persepolis 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
England Conference North Division
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Leamington 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Darlington 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 1 North Ferriby United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 York City 1 - 1 Alfreton Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 0 FC United of Manchester
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Southport FC 3 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 1 - 1 Chorley FC
England Conference South Division
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Whitehawk 1 - 1 Gloucester City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 St Albans City 2 - 0 Chippenham Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Oxford City 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 2 Weston Super Mare
2018-02-24 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 1 - 1 Bath City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Dartford 4 - 1 Truro City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 0 - 2 Welling United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Poole Town
UAE Pro-League
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Emirates Club 1 - 1 Ajman
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 2 - 0 Al-Wasl
2018-02-24 16:15:00 Al-Sharjah 3 - 1 Al Ain
Egyptian Premier League
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Alasyoty Sports 4 - 2 El Daklyeh
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Smouha SC 0 - 0 Alrga
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Ismaily 2 - 2 Tanta
2018-02-24 18:00:00 EL Ahly 2 - 1 hrbe
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Baroka FC 1 - 1 Polokwane City FC
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 1 Supersport United
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Cape Town City 1 - 2 Bidvest Wits
2018-02-24 18:15:00 Free State Stars 0 - 0 AmaZulu
2018-02-24 18:15:00 Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Jordan Premier League
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Shabab AlOrdon 1 - 1 Al Hussein Irbid
2018-02-24 16:30:00 Al Aqaba SC 2 - 0 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-02-24 06:30:00 Southern District 1 - 0 Hong Kong Sapling
2018-02-24 09:30:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 3 - 0 Sun Pegasus
Qatar League
2018-02-24 13:50:00 Al Duhail 4 - 0 Al Khor SC
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Al Markhiya 3 - 2 Al-Garrafa
Albania Super league
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Lushnja KS 2 - 3 Kamza
2018-02-24 13:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 0 KF Laci
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Teuta Durres 0 - 0 Flamurtari
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 0 Partizani Tirana
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Selangor 1 - 3 Pahang
2018-02-24 13:00:00 kelantan 3 - 2 Perak
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Johor FC 3 - 0 Melaka
Malaysia Premier League
2018-02-24 12:15:00 Sabah 1 - 1 Sarawak
2018-02-24 13:00:00 PDRM 1 - 0 Pulau Pinang
Botola Pro 1
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Olympique de Safi 1 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2018-02-24 14:30:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 0 Chabab Rif Hoceima
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-02-24 13:55:00 Al-Nasar 3 - 2 Kazma
2018-02-24 16:20:00 Al-Qadsia SC 1 - 2 Al-Jahra
England Southern Premier League
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Hereford United 2 - 0 Weymouth
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Slough Town 2 - 1 St Neots Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Gosport Borough 0 - 1 Stratford Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Chesham United 2 - 0 Kettering Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Dorchester Town 1 - 1 Dunstable Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Biggleswade Town 1 - 0 Redditch United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Basingstoke Town 1 - 0 Hitchin Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Banbury United 1 - 1 Kings Langley
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Tiverton Town 1 - 0 Kings Lynn
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 4 - 0 Frome Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 St Ives Town 2 - 4 Farnborough Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-02-24 15:00:00 fraserburgh 2 - 0 Lossiemouth
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 1 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Wick Academy 2 - 2 Clachnacuddin
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-02-24 01:00:00 Hamilton Wanderers 1 - 2 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Albania Division 2
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 1 Besa Kavaje
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Pogradeci 3 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Vitez 1 - 4 NK Siroki Brijeg
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 2 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2018-02-24 13:30:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 0 Sloboda
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-02-24 20:45:00 Independiente Luque 4 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Sol de America 4 - 1 3 De Febrero
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-02-24 15:20:00 Atletico Venezuela 0 - 4 Aragua FC
2018-02-24 21:00:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 0 - 2 Zamora Barinas
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 3 Deportivo Metropolitano
Macedonian First Football League
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Huachipato 3 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
2018-02-24 21:00:00 San Luis Quillota 0 - 1 Palestino
2018-02-24 23:30:00 Univ Catolica 1 - 0 Union La Calera
Argentine Division 2
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Los Andes 1 - 0 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Deportivo Moron 3 - 3 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-02-24 21:00:00 Estudiantes de San Luis 1 - 0 Almagro
2018-02-24 22:00:00 Villa Dalmine 0 - 1 Flandria
2018-02-24 22:05:00 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia
VIC Premier League
2018-02-24 07:00:00 Port Melbourne 0 - 1 Heidelberg United
2018-02-24 08:00:00 Pascoe Vale SC 4 - 1 Northcote City
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-02-24 12:30:00 SC Freiburg (w) 2 - 0 Bayern Munchen (w)
2018-02-24 13:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2 - 0 SC Sand (w)
2018-02-24 15:30:00 Frankfurt (w) 2 - 0 Hoffenheim (w)
2018-02-24 15:59:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 4 - 1 Koln (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-02-24 07:00:00 ECU Joondalup 1 - 1 Sorrento F.C.
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Cockburn City 2 - 1 Subiaco AFC
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Armadale SC 3 - 0 Joondalup United
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-02-24 20:00:00 AD Carmelita 1 - 2 Herediano
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-02-24 21:30:00 CD Pasaquina 1 - 0 CD Sonsonate
Malta Premier League
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Senglea Athletic 2 - 1 St. Andrews
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Lija Athletic 0 - 3 Balzan FC
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Gzira United 0 - 0 Floriana F.C.
OFC Champions League
2018-02-24 02:00:00 AS Magenta Noumea 2 - 0 Lupe Ole Soaga
2018-02-24 05:00:00 Marist FC 1 - 1 Team Wellington
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-02-24 12:00:00 FK Zeta 1 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2018-02-24 13:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Mladost 069 Podgorica 2 - 0 Decic Tuzi
2018-02-24 13:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3 - 0 KOM Podgorica
2018-02-24 15:59:00 OFK Petrovac 1 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Wingate Finchley 0 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Tooting Mitcham Unted 0 - 2 Leiston FC
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 2 - 0 Metropolitan Police
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Needham Market 3 - 2 Margate
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Kingstonian 1 - 1 Folkestone
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Hendon 1 - 1 Lowestoft Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Harrow Borough 1 - 0 Worthing
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Harlow Town 2 - 4 Staines Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Enfield Town 0 - 1 Leatherhead
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Burgess Hill Town 2 - 5 Thurrock
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 3 Merstham
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-02-24 12:15:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 4 - 5 Catgas Energia Futsal
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 4 - 4 Paruro five foot
2018-02-24 17:00:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 11 - 1 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 1 - 7 Xota Navarra Futsal
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 4 - 2 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Colegios Arenas Galdar GC 1 - 4 Palma Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Club Guabira 6 - 0 Real Potosi
2018-02-24 21:15:00 The Strongest 3 - 0 Royal Pari FC
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-02-24 00:30:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Macara
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Universidad Catolica 3 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
2018-02-24 21:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran 1 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Sabayi 2 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
2018-02-24 14:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 1 - 1 Zira FK
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-02-24 05:00:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 2 - 3 Heidelberg United U21
2018-02-24 06:00:00 Pascoe Vale SC U21 2 - 1 Northcote City U21
Tunisian Cup
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Sbikha 0 - 0 Club Africain
2018-02-24 13:00:00 U.S.Monastir 0 - 1 Sifakesi
Saudi Kings Cup
2018-02-24 15:40:00 Al-Feiha 1 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Cagliari U20 2 - 0 Sha LAN U19
2018-02-24 10:30:00 Foggia U19 2 - 3 Ternana u20
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Juventus U20 2 - 3 Napoli U20
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Frosinone U20 3 - 3 Pescara U20
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Perugia U20 0 - 0 Palermo U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 US Cremonese U20 5 - 1 Parma U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Spal U19 0 - 0 Cesena U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Avellino U20 0 - 6 Bari U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli U20 1 - 1 Cittadella U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Ascoli U20 3 - 2 Crotone U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Genoa U20 3 - 2 Udinese U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Verona U20 0 - 0 Chievo U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Brescia U20 1 - 0 Empoli U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Virtus Entella U20 0 - 3 Novara U20
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Carpi U20 2 - 1 Spezia U20
2018-02-24 14:00:00 AS Roma U20 1 - 0 Torino U20
German 3.Liga
2018-02-24 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Unterhaching 3 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte
2018-02-24 13:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 Hallescher FC
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 0 Magdeburg
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Zwickau 1 - 0 Preuben Munster
2018-02-24 13:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 1 SV Meppen
Thai Premier League
2018-02-24 10:45:00 Chonburi Shark FC 1 - 2 Sukhothai
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Navy FC 0 - 0 Bangkok Glass
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 2 - 0 Pattaya United
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Port FC 3 - 2 Ratchaburi FC
England Northern Premier League
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Stafford Rangers 2 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Marine 1 - 3 Mickleover Sports
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Barwell 1 - 0 Workington
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Witton Albion 1 - 0 Whitby Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2 - 0 Coalville
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Nantwich Town 3 - 1 Grantham Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Lancaster City 0 - 2 Rushall Olympic
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 0 - 2 Warrington Town AFC
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Halesowen Town 3 - 2 Matlock Town
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Ashton United 3 - 3 Altrincham
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-02-24 13:25:00 Dubba Al-Husun 2 - 2 Ittihad Kalba
2018-02-24 13:25:00 Al-Khaleej UAE 3 - 0 Masfut
2018-02-24 13:25:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 3 - 0 Al Arabi(UAE)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Al Khaleej Club 5 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Dergview FC 3 - 2 Limavady United
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Lurgan Celtic 1 - 1 Knockbreda
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Larne FC 1 - 1 PSNI
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Portadown 0 - 0 HW Welders
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Loughgall FC 1 - 1 Newry City
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Institute FC 1 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2018-02-24 12:45:00 Al-Hilal (Youth) 4 - 0 Hajer (Youth)
2018-02-24 12:45:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 3 - 0 Al Raed U20
2018-02-24 12:45:00 Al-Nasr (Youth) 0 - 1 Al-Fath (Youth)
2018-02-24 13:05:00 Abha U20 1 - 3 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
2018-02-24 13:20:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 4 - 1 Al-Qadasiya (Youth)
2018-02-24 13:20:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 2 - 1 Al Wehda (Youth)
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 4 - 1 Konak BEL. (w)
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Besiktas (w) 4 - 2 Fatih Vatan Spor (w)
India League Division 1
2018-02-24 08:30:00 East Bengal 7 - 1 Chennai City
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC
CAF Super Cup
2018-02-24 16:30:00 Wydad Casablanca 1 - 0 TP Mazembe Englebert
Iceland League Cup
2018-02-24 14:00:00 UMF Selfoss 1 - 2 Grindavik
2018-02-24 14:15:00 Breidablik 3 - 0 Magni
2018-02-24 15:15:00 KR Reykjavik 2 - 3 KA Akureyri
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Thor Akureyri 0 - 2 Fylkir
2018-02-24 17:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 0 - 4 Valur Reykjavik
Israel B League
2018-02-24 18:15:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 0 Hapoel Beit She'any
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-02-24 09:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 5 - 0 Frydek-Mistek U19
2018-02-24 09:30:00 Teplice U19 2 - 0 Hradec Kralove U19
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav U19
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Pardubice U19 1 - 0 Brno U19
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 2 - 2 Viktoria Plzen U19
2018-02-24 10:45:00 Slavia Praha U19 0 - 1 Slovacko U19
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 5 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 5 - 1 Opava U19
Denmark Youth U19
2018-02-24 11:30:00 Aarhus AGF U19 3 - 1 Silkeborg U19
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland U19 2 - 0 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Midtjylland U19 7 - 0 Randers Freja U19
Sweden U19
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Trelleborg U19 4 - 1 Kalmar FF U19
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Degerfors U19 0 - 0 Husqvarna FF U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-02-24 01:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-02-24 02:30:00 Venados FC 1 - 2 Atletico San Luis
2018-02-24 03:35:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 2 Leones Univ Guadalajara
2018-02-24 04:00:00 Murcielagos 0 - 2 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Zacatepec 3 - 2 UAEM Potros
Hungary U19 A League
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 6 - 2 Debrecin VSC U19
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Fehervar Videoton U19 2 - 1 Budapest Honved U19
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 1 - 4 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
South Africa First League
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Real Kings 0 - 1 Royal Eagles
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Witbank Spurs 2 - 1 Richards Bay
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Mthatha Bucks 0 - 0 Black Leopards
2018-02-24 13:30:00 Tshakhuma TM 2 - 1 Mbombela United
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-02-24 13:00:00 AE Zakakiou 1 - 0 Asil Lysi
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 - 4 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2018-02-24 13:00:00 PAEEK 0 - 2 Othellos Athienou
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Halkanoras Idaliou 1 - 3 E.N.Paralimniou
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 0 - 0 CA Fenix Pilar
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 1 - 0 Atletico Atlanta
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Sacachispas 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza
2018-02-24 20:05:00 CA Platense 2 - 1 Almirante Brown
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 2 - 2 Stal Kamianske U21
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Zorya U21 0 - 0 FC Vorskla U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-02-24 10:00:00 JS Saoura U21 2 - 1 CR Belouizdad U21
2018-02-24 11:00:00 USM Blida U21 3 - 0 Tadjenant U21
2018-02-24 13:00:00 USM Alger U21 2 - 2 MC Alger U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-02-24 15:59:00 UD Alzira 2 - 1 Recambios Colon CD
2018-02-24 16:00:00 CD Roda 1 - 2 UD Levante B
2018-02-24 17:00:00 UE Petra 0 - 1 Llosetense
2018-02-24 17:00:00 JD Somorrostro 4 - 2 CD Lagun Onak
2018-02-24 17:15:00 the Sith 1 - 2 CD Praviano
2018-02-24 17:30:00 CD Ardoi Draw 1 - 2 UCD Burlades
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Huetor Tajar 3 - 1 Atarfe Industrial CF
2018-02-24 17:30:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Guadalcacin CD
2018-02-24 18:00:00 CD Rincon 2 - 1 Maracena
ISR U19
2018-02-24 07:00:00 Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 0 - 2 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU19
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Ashdod MS U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1 - 3 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Floresta CE 1 - 1 Uniclinic AC CE
2018-02-24 22:00:00 Tiradentesce 1 - 3 Ceara
BRA CGD
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Goias 2 - 1 Itumbiara EC GO
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-02-24 21:30:00 Sport Club Recife PE 4 - 0 Vitoria PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2018-02-24 00:30:00 Caxias RS 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
2018-02-24 22:00:00 Gremio (RS) 3 - 0 Novo Hamburgo RS
Mexico Youth U20
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Club America U20 2 - 0 Club Tijuana U20
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Pachuca U20 2 - 0 Leon U20
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-02-24 19:00:00 CA Patrocinense 2 - 0 Villa Nova-MG
2018-02-24 19:30:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 3 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Bahia de Feira BA 3 - 0 Vitoria da Conquista BA
BRA CP
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Potiguar RN 1 - 3 ABC RN
Brazil Paraibano
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Auto Esporte Clube PB 2 - 2 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Malta First Division League
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Pembroke Athleta 1 - 1 Zebbug Rangers
2018-02-24 15:15:00 Qormi F.C 0 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs
Iceland Women's League Cup
2018-02-24 15:59:00 Stjarnan (w) 4 - 1 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
WAFU
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Cote D Ivoire (w) 0 - 1 Ghana (w)
FFSA Premier League
2018-02-24 04:30:00 West Adelaide SC 0 - 0 Sturt Lions
2018-02-24 04:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 0 - 3 Adelaide Olympic
2018-02-24 04:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 1 - 0 Adelaide City FC
Danish U17
2018-02-24 11:00:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 1 - 3 Nordsjaelland U17
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Odense BK U17 3 - 1 Herfolge KogeU17
2018-02-24 13:45:00 AGF Viby U17 2 - 0 Silkeborg IF U17
2018-02-24 14:15:00 Midtjylland U17 2 - 0 Randers FC U17
2018-02-24 14:30:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 2 - 1 Brondby IFU17
SVK U19 A
2018-02-24 09:00:00 FK Senica U19 1 - 5 Slovan Bratislava U19
2018-02-24 10:00:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova U19 0 - 2 Trencin U19
2018-02-24 10:10:00 FC Tatran Presov U19 0 - 0 SCP RuzomberokU19
Thai Division 1 League
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Lampang FC 2 - 1 Sisaket FC
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 1 - 1 Rayong FC
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Chiangmai FC 1 - 2 Nong Bua Lamphu
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-02-24 13:00:00 Gyori Dozsa (w) 1 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC (w)
2018-02-24 17:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC (w) 5 - 0 Koka KSK FNLA (w)
QLD Premier League
2018-02-24 08:05:00 Moreton Bay United 1 - 2 Brisbane Olympic United FC
2018-02-24 08:30:00 Cairns FC 3 - 2 Redlands United FC
FFSA PL
2018-02-24 04:30:00 Fulham United FC 0 - 3 Poet Adelarde Pirates
2018-02-24 04:30:00 The Cove FC 0 - 2 White City Woodville
2018-02-24 04:30:00 Modbury Jets 3 - 2 Noarlunga United
2018-02-24 04:30:00 Salisbury United 1 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
2018-02-24 08:30:00 Western Strikers SC 1 - 4 Seaford Rangers
2018-02-24 08:30:00 Cumberland United FC 1 - 0 Adelaide Raiders SC
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-02-24 04:00:00 Langwarrin 0 - 0 Goulburn Valley Suns
2018-02-24 04:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 1 - 1 North Geelong Warriors
2018-02-24 04:00:00 Sunshine Georgies 2 - 9 Altona Magic
2018-02-24 04:15:00 Eastern Lions SC 1 - 0 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2018-02-24 04:15:00 Box Hill United SC 1 - 3 Nunawading City
2018-02-24 06:00:00 Murray United FC 0 - 6 Moreland City
2018-02-24 06:00:00 Werribee City 0 - 1 Whittlesea Zebras
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Llandudno Junction 0 - 2 Ruthin Town FC
2018-02-24 14:30:00 Holywell 2 - 3 GAP Queens Park
2018-02-24 14:30:00 Holyhead 2 - 3 Penrhyncoch
2018-02-24 14:30:00 Denbigh Town 1 - 2 Flint Town
2018-02-24 14:30:00 Caersws 0 - 2 Airbus UK Broughton
2018-02-24 14:30:00 Caernarfon 2 - 0 Guilsfield
GRE U20
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Panionios U20 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis U20
2018-02-24 10:00:00 PAE AtromitosU20 1 - 0 AEK Athens U20
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Llanelli 0 - 1 Undy Athletic
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Taffs Well 3 - 0 Cwmbran Celtic
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 0 - 0 Goytre Utd
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Cwmamman United 2 - 5 Caerau Ely
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Monmouth Town 2 - 0 Goytre AFC
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Cambrian Clydach 0 - 2 Afan Lido
England FA Women's Cup
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Manchester City (w) 2 - 2 Chelsea FC (w)
Copa Libertadores U20
2018-02-24 16:15:00 Atletico River Plate U20 1 - 1 Sao Paulo U20
2018-02-24 17:15:00 Sao Paulo U20 1 - 1 Atletico River Plate U20
2018-02-24 19:30:00 Nacional Montevideo U20 2 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran U20
2018-02-24 19:30:00 Nacional Montevideo U20 2 - 1 Independiente Del Valle U20
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-02-24 09:45:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 1 Real Betis (W)
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 2 - 4 Atletico de Madrid (w)
Bulgaria B PFG
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Strumska Slava 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2018-02-24 12:00:00 PFC Nesebar 1 - 5 Botev Galabovo
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Neff supporting Simic 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
2018-02-24 12:00:00 FC Maritsa 1921 1 - 0 PFK Montana
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 Oboriste
Italy Futsal
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Luparense Futsal 3 - 4 Real Rieti Futsal
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Amola indoor football team 2 - 6 Block Stem Cisternino Futsal
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 2 - 4 Carme Dawson
2018-02-24 17:30:00 TSC Lazio Futsal 4 - 5 Phil diae Bolley
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-02-24 08:20:00 The indoor football team 5 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg Futsal
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Progress Futsal 3 - 1 Novali Futsal
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Sue Argot torch Futsal 5 - 2 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg B Futsal
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal 6 - 5 Yougela B Futsal
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Astrakhan Futsal 2 - 4 Spartak Moscow Soccer
2018-02-24 10:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 1 - 2 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Elektrik Yekaterinburg Futsal 2 - 0 Neff Thea Nick Futsal
2018-02-24 10:30:00 Almaz Futsal 3 - 5 Kazan Futsal
2018-02-24 11:00:00 MFK KPRF Futsal 10 - 2 Dnepr Smolensk Indoor Soccer
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Orgkhim Futsal 6 - 2 Alex Futsal
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal 1 - 3 Yakutsk Futsal
Vietnam Super Cup
2018-02-24 09:10:00 Quang Nam 1 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An
BRA RJYH
2018-02-24 18:00:00 America-RJ U20 3 - 1 Boavista (RJ) Youth
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Flamengo RJ U20 1 - 0 Volta Redonda U20
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 6 - 1 Goytacaz FC U20
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Vasco (Youth) 1 - 1 Nova Iguacu U20
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-02-24 21:55:00 Coruripe Al 1 - 2 Santa Rita
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-02-24 10:30:00 South China AA 2 - 3 Tung Sing FC
2018-02-24 12:30:00 Wan Chai 0 - 1 Mutual Football Club
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-02-24 09:30:00 Balikesirspor U21 2 - 0 Samsunspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 2 - 2 Antalyaspor U21
2018-02-24 09:25:00 Alanyaspor U21 1 - 0 Trabzonspor U21
International Friendly
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Montenegro U17 0 - 1 Srbija C.Gora U17
India Super League
2018-02-24 14:30:00 Delhi Dynamos 4 - 3 Atletico De Kolkata
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 0 Oeste
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 0 Portuguesa Desportos
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Taubate 2 - 0 CA Votuporanguense SP
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 2 - 4 Guarani SP
2018-02-24 21:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 2 Penapolense
2018-02-24 22:00:00 Batatais 1 - 4 Nacional SP
2018-02-24 22:00:00 Sertaozinho 4 - 1 XV de Piracicaba
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-02-24 14:00:00 Sao Carlos 1 - 1 Noroeste
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Manthiqueira/SP 0 - 1 Desportivo Brasil SP
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 3 - 0 AE Velo Clube SP
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Uniao Barbarense 0 - 3 AA Portuguesa Santista
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Matonense SP 1 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
2018-02-24 22:00:00 Marilia Ac 1 - 2 Atibaia
2018-02-24 23:00:00 Barretos SP 1 - 1 Capie Warrero
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-02-24 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1 - 0 Madureira Youth
Australia U20
2018-02-24 02:00:00 Inglewood United U20 1 - 0 Stirling Lions U20
2018-02-24 05:00:00 ECUJoondalup U20 4 - 0 Sorrento F.C. U20
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Cockburn City U20 3 - 2 Subiaco U20
2018-02-24 09:00:00 Armadale SC U20 3 - 0 Joondalup United U20
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-02-24 19:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 2 - 4 Racing Genk (w)
Jamaica Premier League
2018-02-24 20:00:00 Central Kingston FC 3 - 2 Pembrook Hall
India Goa Professional League
2018-02-24 09:30:00 FC Bardez 0 - 2 Dempo SC
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Holstein Kiel U17 4 - 1 Dynamo DresdenU17
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Eimsbutteler TV U17 0 - 1 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Hoffenheim U17 2 - 0 Augsburg U17
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Hannover 96 U17 4 - 2 Energie Cottbus U17
2018-02-24 10:00:00 Koln U17 2 - 3 FC Schalke 04 U17
2018-02-24 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 4 - 0 Kaiserslautern U17
2018-02-24 11:00:00 Hamburger SV U17 1 - 1 St. PauliU17
2018-02-24 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U17 2 - 0 Eintr. BraunschweigU17
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Bayern Munchen U17 0 - 0 FC Heidenheim U17
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 4 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers U17
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Bochum U17 4 - 1 Viktoria koln(U17)
2018-02-24 12:00:00 Monchengladbach U17 2 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld U17
2018-02-24 13:00:00 SV Elversberg U17 2 - 1 SC Freiburg U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Leioa 1 - 0 CD Tudelano
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Jumilla 0 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2018-02-24 15:00:00 Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 0 Racing Santander
2018-02-24 15:30:00 Osasuna B 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-02-24 15:30:00 UE Llagostera 2 - 3 Lleida
2018-02-24 15:59:00 SD Amorebieta 1 - 2 SD Gernika
2018-02-24 17:00:00 Racing de Ferrol 2 - 0 G. Segoviana
2018-02-24 17:30:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia
Germany Youth U19 League