Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Bray Wanderers 1 - 2 St. Patricks Athletic
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Cork City 2 - 0 Waterford United
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Sligo Rovers 2 - 1 Derry City
2018-02-23 20:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 Dundalk
Argentine Division 1
2018-02-23 22:00:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-02-23 22:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
Belgian Pro League
2018-02-23 19:30:00 Racing Genk 4 - 0 Royal Antwerp
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-02-23 17:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
2018-02-23 19:30:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
Denmark Superligaen
2018-02-23 18:00:00 AC Horsens 1 - 1 Randers FC
German Bundesliga
2018-02-23 19:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
German Bundesliga 2
2018-02-23 17:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
2018-02-23 17:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 4 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
France Ligue 1
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Strasbourg 0 - 0 Montpellier
France Ligue 2
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Ajaccio 3 - 2 Sochaux
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Lens 0 - 1 Clermont
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 4 Nimes
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Le Havre 0 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Reims 2 - 1 Quevilly
2018-02-23 19:00:00 AJ Auxerre 2 - 0 Valenciennes
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Chateauroux 4 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Tours 1 - 1 Orleans US 45
Holland Eredivisie
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Groningen 1 - 1 NAC Breda
Holland Jupiler League
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 Emmen
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Den Bosch 0 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2018-02-23 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Dordrecht
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 FC Oss
2018-02-23 19:00:00 De Graafschap 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2018-02-23 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Almere City FC
2018-02-23 19:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2018-02-23 19:00:00 SC Telstar 5 - 2 Volendam
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-02-23 20:30:00 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Aves
J-League Division 1
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Turkish Super Liga
2018-02-23 17:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 3 - 0 Konyaspor
2018-02-23 17:00:00 Galatasaray 5 - 0 Bursaspor
Spanish La Liga
2018-02-23 20:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-02-23 20:00:00 Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Osasuna
England Championship
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Hull City 1 - 0 Sheffield United
Italian Serie B
2018-02-23 18:00:00 Spezia 3 - 0 Salernitana
2018-02-23 20:00:00 Parma 1 - 1 Venezia
International Club Friendly
2018-02-23 08:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
2018-02-23 08:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 0 - 0 Mitra Kukar
2018-02-23 10:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 2 GKS Tychy
2018-02-23 10:00:00 Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2018-02-23 10:00:00 KFCO Wilrijk 0 - 1 SC Cham
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2018-02-23 11:00:00 A multi GARP reserve 0 - 3 CSKA Moscow (R)
2018-02-23 11:30:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Trinec
2018-02-23 11:50:00 FC Lviv 2 - 2 ODEK Orzhiv
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Fredericia 0 - 1 Vejle
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Belasica Strumica 4 - 0 FK Teteks Tetovo
2018-02-23 12:30:00 PSIS Semarang 2 - 2 Arema Malang
2018-02-23 13:10:00 Usti nad Labem 3 - 2 FK Banik Sokolov
2018-02-23 14:00:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 2 Stabaek (w)
2018-02-23 15:59:00 Rostov FK 1 - 0 Stabaek
2018-02-23 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 1 Viking
2018-02-23 15:59:00 Motor Lublin 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom
2018-02-23 16:30:00 PS Kemi Kings 3 - 1 TP47 Tornio
2018-02-23 17:00:00 Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2018-02-23 17:00:00 SAK Klagenfurt 3 - 4 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2018-02-23 17:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 2 - 2 Skra Czestochowa
2018-02-23 17:00:00 USV Gnas 0 - 3 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2018-02-23 17:00:00 LKS Lodz 0 - 1 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
2018-02-23 20:00:00 Ottawa Fury 1 - 1 Nashville
Copa Libertadores
2018-02-23 00:30:00 Guarani CA 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Swiss Challenge League
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Wohlen 1 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Romania Liga I
2018-02-23 18:45:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
Austria Erste Division
2018-02-23 17:30:00 SV Ried 1 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien
2018-02-23 17:30:00 Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2018-02-23 17:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 1 FC Liefering
2018-02-23 19:30:00 TSV Hartberg 0 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Serbian Superliga
2018-02-23 15:59:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 3 - 2 FK Napredak Krusevac
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-02-23 15:30:00 CSKA Sofia 0 - 0 Cherno More Varna
Welsh Premier League
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 0 - 2 Bangor City FC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-02-23 17:00:00 Dukla Prague 0 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
Ireland First Division
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Cabinteely FC 0 - 1 Wexford (Youth)
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 4 - 1 Athlone Town
2018-02-23 19:45:00 UC Dublin 2 - 1 Shelbourne
Italy C1A
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Vicenza 0 - 1 Reggiana
Scottish Championship
2018-02-23 19:35:00 Livingston 2 - 1 Dundee United
Israel Leumit League
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 - 0 Hapoel Afula
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 0 Ironi Nesher
Brasil Cup
2018-02-23 00:30:00 Uberlandia MG 0 - 2 Coritiba PR
2018-02-23 00:30:00 Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Parana PR
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-02-23 15:00:00 JS kabylie 2 - 1 USM Bel Abbes
2018-02-23 15:00:00 MC Oran 1 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
2018-02-23 15:00:00 Paradou AC 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
2018-02-23 15:59:00 CS Constantine 1 - 0 biskra
France Ligue 3
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Avranches 2 - 0 GS Consolat Marseille
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 3 - 1 Creteil
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Chambly Fc 0 - 1 USL Dunkerque
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Concarneau 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Grenoble 1 - 1 Pau FC
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Les Herbiers 0 - 0 Boulogne
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 2 - 2 Entente Sannois
Peru Primera Division
2018-02-23 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 Sport Rosario
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-02-23 00:05:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 0 America de Cali
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-02-23 00:30:00 Everton CD 1 - 2 Caracas FC
Australia A-League
2018-02-23 08:50:00 Central Coast Mariners 1 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-02-23 11:30:00 Gostaresh Folad 0 - 3 Peykan
2018-02-23 11:30:00 Sepidrood Rasht 2 - 0 Saipa
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Naft Tehran 1 - 1 Sanat-Naft
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Siah Jamegan Khorasan 0 - 5 Sepahan
UAE Pro-League
2018-02-23 13:35:00 Al Nasr Dubai 1 - 0 Al-Dhafra
2018-02-23 13:35:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 2 - 1 Hatta
2018-02-23 16:15:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 0 - 0 Al Ahli(UAE)
Egyptian Premier League
2018-02-23 15:00:00 Tala Al Jaish 1 - 2 Petrojet
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-02-23 18:00:00 Maritzburg United 2 - 1 Platinum Stars
Jordan Premier League
2018-02-23 13:00:00 That Ras 0 - 1 Al Faisaly
2018-02-23 16:30:00 Al Wihdat Amman 1 - 0 Ramtha Club
Qatar League
2018-02-23 13:50:00 Al-Arabi SC 2 - 1 Al-Khuraitiat
2018-02-23 15:59:00 Umm Salal 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya
Syrian League
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Herafio Halab 1 - 3 Al-Shorta Damascus
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Al-Majd Damascus 1 - 2 Al-Taleiah
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Al-Karamah 1 - 2 Al Wathbah
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Al-Mohafza 0 - 2 Teshrin SC
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Herafio Halab 1 - 3 Al Shorta(SYR)
Liga Super Malaysia
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 1 - 2 Terengganu
Malaysia Premier League
2018-02-23 08:45:00 Kuantan FA 4 - 0 UKM FC
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Terengganu B 2 - 3 Pahang UiTM FC
2018-02-23 13:45:00 Felcra FC 1 - 1 MISC-MIFA
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-02-23 13:55:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 2 - 2 Al Kuwait SC
2018-02-23 16:20:00 Al-Salmiyah 1 - 2 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-02-23 23:00:00 Libertad 1 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-02-23 23:00:00 Monagas SC 2 - 2 Deportivo Tachira
Primera Division de Chile
2018-02-23 23:00:00 Colo Colo 1 - 1 O.Higgins
VIC Premier League
2018-02-23 08:30:00 Melbourne Knights 3 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons
2018-02-23 09:30:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 3 - 4 Avondale Heights
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Inglewood United 2 - 2 Stirling Lions
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Forrestfield United 1 - 1 Floreat Athena
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-02-23 18:00:00 Celtic U20 1 - 0 Partick Thistle U20
Malta Premier League
2018-02-23 18:00:00 Naxxar Lions 0 - 0 Hibernians FC
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2018-02-23 18:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2018-02-23 18:30:00 Zwolle (w) 3 - 1 RKSV Achilles 29 (w)
2018-02-23 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 2 - 1 VV Alkmaar (w)
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 0 - 3 SC Heerenveen (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Levante Futsal 3 - 3 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
2018-02-23 19:45:00 A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal 3 - 3 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-02-23 00:30:00 Destroyers 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Chile Primera B
2018-02-23 23:00:00 Barnechea 0 - 1 Nublense
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-02-23 07:15:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U21 4 - 1 Avondale FC U21
Colombia Copa Cup
2018-02-23 00:05:00 Atletico FC 0 - 1 Cucuta
Saudi Kings Cup
2018-02-23 17:30:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 3 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
German 3.Liga
2018-02-23 18:00:00 Fortuna Koln 2 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
Thai Premier League
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Air Force Central 0 - 1 Muang Thong United
UAE Division 1 Group A
2018-02-23 13:25:00 Masafi 2 - 2 Al-Hamriyah
2018-02-23 13:25:00 Ras Al-Khaimah 0 - 4 Al-Thaid
2018-02-23 13:30:00 Banni Yas 1 - 1 Ahli Al-Fujirah
India League Division 1
2018-02-23 08:30:00 Aizawal FC 3 - 0 AIFF XI
Iceland League Cup
2018-02-23 18:00:00 HK Kopavogs 1 - 1 Hafnarfjordur
Israel B League
2018-02-23 10:30:00 Sport Club Dimona 1 - 1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Maccabi Yavne 3 - 2 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Kana
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Ironi Tiberias 4 - 0 Rubi Shapira
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 0 Hapoel Shfaram
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2018-02-23 11:15:00 Hapoel Herzliya 2 - 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2018-02-23 11:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 1 Hapoel Azor
2018-02-23 11:30:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 1 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2018-02-23 11:30:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 - 0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2018-02-23 11:45:00 Hapoel Iksal 2 - 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Kafr Qasim 0 - 2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 0 Moadon Sport Tira
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel 0 - 3 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2018-02-23 12:15:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1 - 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-02-23 15:00:00 CRB Ain Fakroun 2 - 0 JSM Skikda
2018-02-23 15:00:00 RC Relizane 0 - 0 MC Saida
2018-02-23 15:00:00 WA Tlemcen 1 - 1 ASM Oran
2018-02-23 15:00:00 GC Mascara 1 - 2 MO Bejaia
2018-02-23 15:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2 - 0 MC El Eulma
2018-02-23 15:00:00 RC Kouba 2 - 1 A Bou Saada
2018-02-23 15:00:00 JSM Bejaia 3 - 2 CA Batna
2018-02-23 15:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 2 - 2 ASO Chlef
Bahrain Division 2
2018-02-23 15:15:00 Isa Town 1 - 1 Busaiteen
2018-02-23 15:15:00 Al-Tadhmon 1 - 2 Sitra
South Africa First League
2018-02-23 13:30:00 Cape Town All Stars 0 - 0 Super Eagles
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-02-23 17:00:00 Agia Napa 0 - 2 Thoi Lakatamias
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-02-23 20:00:00 Barracas Central 2 - 0 San Telmo
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2018-02-23 15:15:00 Burgan SC 1 - 2 Al-Yarmouk
2018-02-23 15:15:00 Al-Salibikhaet 2 - 1 Al-Sahel
2018-02-23 15:15:00 Khaitan 0 - 0 Al-Shabab(KUW)
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-02-23 10:05:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 3 - 1 Karpaty U21
2018-02-23 12:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 0 - 2 Illichivets U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-02-23 17:25:00 Abha 0 - 0 Al Kholood
2018-02-23 17:25:00 Al-Badaea 3 - 2 Al-adalh
2018-02-23 17:25:00 Jubail 2 - 0 Al-Ansar
2018-02-23 17:25:00 Al-Riyadh 3 - 1 Al-Draih
2018-02-23 17:25:00 Hottain (KSA) 0 - 2 Al-Jabalain
2018-02-23 17:25:00 Hercue 0 - 1 Al-Ameade
2018-02-23 17:25:00 AL-jeel 3 - 1 Wajj
2018-02-23 17:25:00 Al-Sharq 0 - 3 Al-Taqdom
2018-02-23 17:25:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 1 - 1 Al-Thuqbah
2018-02-23 17:25:00 Al-Washm 2 - 0 Al-Muzahmiyya
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-02-23 23:30:00 Tombense 0 - 0 America MG
EST SC
2018-02-23 17:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 2 Levadia Tallinn
Thai Division 1 League
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Kasetsart FC 0 - 2 Trat FC
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-02-23 00:45:00 Bahia BA 2 - 1 Nautico (PE)
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-02-23 09:30:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 1 Springvale White Eagles
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2018-02-23 12:30:00 Al Khaleej U21 1 - 1 Bottom U21
2018-02-23 12:55:00 Al-Fateh U21 1 - 2 Al Ahli Jeddah U21
2018-02-23 13:15:00 Uhud U21 0 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA) U21
England FA Women's Cup
2018-02-23 19:30:00 Arsenal (w) 1 - 0 Everton FC (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2018-02-23 18:00:00 Slavia Praha (w) 2 - 1 Slovacko (w)
Italy Futsal
2018-02-23 19:30:00 Latina C5 Futsal 4 - 3 Napoli Futsal
2018-02-23 19:45:00 Pessah Lo Fano 5 - 3 Kemmer Te Milan (indoor)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-02-23 08:00:00 The indoor football team 8 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg Futsal
2018-02-23 09:30:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg B Futsal 0 - 3 Nadym Futsal
2018-02-23 10:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 6 - 5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2018-02-23 11:00:00 MFK KPRF Futsal 5 - 1 Dnepr Smolensk Indoor Soccer
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Sue Argot torch Futsal 6 - 0 Ufa Warrior Futsal
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Ural Futsal 8 - 0 Yamal
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 5 - 0 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Berg Duchamp Futsal 2 - 5 Sibiryak 2 Futsal
2018-02-23 12:30:00 Nefte Jo Gansike Futsal 10 - 2 Elektrik Yekaterinburg Futsal
2018-02-23 12:30:00 ZIK UrFU Futsal 5 - 1 Fakel Novy Urengoy Futsal
2018-02-23 13:30:00 Neff Thea Nick Futsal 4 - 7 Sigma Futsal
2018-02-23 14:00:00 Ukhta B Futsal 0 - 6 MFK Tyumen B Futsal
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-02-23 09:30:00 Galatasaray U21 1 - 0 Bursaspor U21
2018-02-23 09:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21 5 - 4 Konyaspor U21
International Friendly
2018-02-23 20:00:00 Venezuela U20 1 - 1 Colombia U20
India Super League
2018-02-23 14:30:00 Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 0 Chennai Titans
Senegal Premier League
2018-02-23 16:30:00 US Ouakam Dakar 0 - 1 Guediawaye FC
Australia U20
2018-02-23 10:00:00 Forrestfield United U20 1 - 1 FloreatAthena U20
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 11 - 0 KSK Heist (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-02-23 10:30:00 Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao 0 - 3 Sesa Football Academy
2018-02-23 10:30:00 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 1 - 4 Sporting Clube de Goa
Germany Regionalliga
2018-02-23 18:30:00 VFB Lubeck 2 - 1 Eutin 08
Myanmar Professional League
2018-02-23 09:00:00 YANGON UNITED 1 - 0 Shan United
Korea Reserves League
2018-02-23 22:30:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves 2 - 0 Real Garcilaso Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-02-23 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - 0 TSV Buchholz 08
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Hamburger SV III 0 - 2 Niendorfer TSV
England U23 1.Liga
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Leeds United U23 3 - 2 Sheffield Wed U23
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 0 - 5 Sheffield Utd U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-02-23 15:59:00 Deportivo Gladiadores 1 - 1 Zitacuaro CF
2018-02-23 15:59:00 Club Leon II 0 - 1 Deportivo Tepic
2018-02-23 17:00:00 Veracruz II 1 - 1 Puebla II
2018-02-23 18:00:00 Tijuana II 2 - 2 Atlas II
2018-02-23 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 3 - 4 Club America II
2018-02-23 21:00:00 Ocelotes de la UNACH 1 - 1 Yalmakan FC
England U23 League Cup
2018-02-23 13:00:00 Wolves U23 3 - 1 Bury U23
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 2 - 1 Derby County U23
2018-02-23 19:00:00 Sunderland U23 1 - 1 Hull City U23
Australia Victoria U20 League
2018-02-23 07:30:00 Dandenong City U20 0 - 4 Springvale White Eagles U20
Argentina Reserve League
2018-02-23 12:00:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 1 - 0 Racing Club Reserves
2018-02-23 12:30:00 Olimpo B Blanca Reserves 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
2018-02-23 21:20:00 Lanus Reserves 0 - 2 Rosario Central Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-02-23 10:05:00 Chernomorets Odessa Reserves 0 - 0 Karpaty Reserves
2018-02-23 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria Reserves 0 - 2 FC Mariupol Reserves
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Sabah FK 2 - 2 Turan Tovuz
2018-02-23 11:00:00 Qaradag Lokbatan 1 - 2 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku
2018-02-23 11:00:00 FK MOIK Baku 2 - 0 FC Agsu
Israel C League
2018-02-23 09:50:00 Ironi Modiin 2 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2018-02-23 10:00:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 0 - 2 SC Beer Sheva
2018-02-23 10:20:00 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 0 - 6 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
2018-02-23 10:30:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2018-02-23 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 4 - 0 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
2018-02-23 10:55:00 MS Hapoel Yeroham 0 - 2 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2018-02-23 12:30:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
India Bangalore A Division
2018-02-23 08:10:00 Young Challengers 2 - 3 BUFC
2018-02-23 10:05:00 MEG 4 - 1 RWF
Russian FNL cup
2018-02-23 08:25:00 Spartak Tambov 0 - 0 Rotor Volgograd
2018-02-23 11:05:00 Kryliya Sovetov 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow II
2018-02-23 13:45:00 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 1 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2018-02-23 17:00:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
CONCACAF League
2018-02-23 01:05:00 Cibao FC 0 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara
2018-02-23 03:05:00 CD Olimpia 1 - 1 New York Red Bulls
2018-02-23 03:05:00 Santa Tecla 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders
Namibia Premier League
2018-02-23 18:00:00 Tigers SC 1 - 0 Young Africans FC
Ukraine Women Winter Cup
2018-02-23 07:30:00 Jatran Umanfrmash (w) 1 - 0 FK Ladomir Women
2018-02-23 09:00:00 Pantery Uman (w) 0 - 8 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w)