Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Belgrano
2017-12-01 22:15:00 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Belgian Pro League
2017-12-01 19:30:00 Charleroi 1 - 1 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-12-01 17:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
2017-12-01 19:30:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2017-12-01 18:00:00 Aarhus AGF 0 - 0 Helsingor
German Bundesliga
2017-12-01 19:30:00 SC Freiburg 0 - 0 Hamburger SV
German Bundesliga 2
2017-12-01 17:30:00 Heidenheimer 3 - 2 Kaiserslautern
2017-12-01 17:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 5 - 0 St. Pauli
Russia Premier League
2017-12-01 16:30:00 Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow
2017-12-01 16:30:00 CSKA Moscow 6 - 0 FK Ruan Tosno
France Ligue 1
2017-12-01 19:45:00 Dijon 3 - 2 Bordeaux
Holland Eredivisie
2017-12-01 19:00:00 PEC Zwolle 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
Holland Jupiler League
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Den Bosch 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-12-01 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 3 FC Oss
2017-12-01 19:00:00 De Graafschap 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-12-01 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 0 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-12-01 19:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 6 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Volendam 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-12-01 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
USA Major League Soccer
2017-12-01 03:45:00 Seattle Sounders 3 - 0 Houston Dynamo
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-12-01 18:15:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Belenenses
2017-12-01 20:30:00 FC Porto 0 - 0 Benfica
Spanish La Liga
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Malaga 0 - 0 Levante
Italian Serie A
2017-12-01 17:30:00 AS Roma 3 - 1 Spal
2017-12-01 19:45:00 Napoli 0 - 1 Juventus
England Championship
2017-12-01 19:45:00 Cardiff City 3 - 1 Norwich City
2017-12-01 19:45:00 Leeds United 1 - 1 Aston Villa
International Club Friendly
2017-12-01 10:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 GKS Tychy
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Polonia Warszawa
2017-12-01 13:50:00 Alrstak 2 - 1 Nzwaa
2017-12-01 17:00:00 Minas Gerais Youth 3 - 3 Amazonas U20
2017-12-01 18:00:00 Roraima RR (Youth) 0 - 4 Bahia (Youth)
2017-12-01 18:00:00 Sergipe (Youth) 3 - 3 Maranhao (Youth)
2017-12-01 18:00:00 Rio De Janeiro(U20) 2 - 0 Piaui PI (Youth)
2017-12-01 18:00:00 Acre U20 3 - 2 Alagoas XI U20
2017-12-01 18:00:00 Para XI U20 1 - 0 Espirito Santo U20
2017-12-01 18:00:00 Pernambuco XI U20 1 - 0 Tocantins U20
2017-12-01 18:30:00 England U17 1 - 2 Brazil U17
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Thuram 2 - 0 St Mochta's
2017-12-01 21:00:00 Mato Grosso do Sul XI U20 2 - 4 Para U20
French Cup
2017-12-01 18:30:00 Biesheim 0 - 0 Lyon Duchere
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Les Herbiers 2 - 1 Romorantin
England FA Cup
2017-12-01 19:55:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Romania Liga I
2017-12-01 18:45:00 CS Voluntari 0 - 3 CFR Cluj
Austria Erste Division
2017-12-01 17:30:00 FC Liefering 2 - 2 WSG Wattens
2017-12-01 17:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 Kapfenberg
2017-12-01 17:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 6 - 3 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2017-12-01 17:30:00 TSV Hartberg 1 - 2 FAC Team Fur Wien
2017-12-01 19:30:00 Austria Lustenau 0 - 0 SV Ried
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-12-01 15:00:00 Altinordu 0 - 2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-12-01 18:30:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
Belgian Second Division
2017-12-01 19:30:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 0 Roeselare
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-12-01 01:30:00 Monarcas Morelia 0 - 1 Monterrey
Italy C1A
2017-12-01 19:45:00 Trapani 2 - 0 Catania
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-12-01 15:59:00 SL Benfica B 1 - 0 FC Arouca
Israel Leumit League
2017-12-01 13:00:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2017-12-01 13:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 1 - 3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2017-12-01 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2017-12-01 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Afula
2017-12-01 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 1 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Wales Cup
2017-12-01 19:45:00 The New Saints 6 - 0 Penrhyncoch
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2017-12-01 14:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 3 - 1 biskra
2017-12-01 15:00:00 JS kabylie 1 - 2 CS Constantine
2017-12-01 17:00:00 JS Saoura 1 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
Primera Division de Uruguay
2017-12-01 22:00:00 Plaza Colonia 0 - 1 Liverpool URU
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2017-12-01 00:30:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 0 - 2 Flamengo
Australia A-League
2017-12-01 08:50:00 Adelaide United 0 - 1 Sydney FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Siah Jamegan Khorasan 0 - 2 Padideh Mashhad
2017-12-01 11:30:00 Naft Tehran 0 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2017-12-01 11:30:00 Persepolis 4 - 0 Zob Ahan
2017-12-01 13:15:00 Sanat-Naft 1 - 1 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Saudi Professional League
2017-12-01 15:15:00 Uhud 2 - 1 Al-Qadasiya
2017-12-01 17:00:00 Al Hilal 2 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah
UAE Pro-League
2017-12-01 12:40:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 1 - 1 Al-Dhafra
2017-12-01 12:40:00 Emirates Club 1 - 0 Dabba Al-Fujairah
2017-12-01 15:30:00 Al Ain 2 - 1 Al Nasr Dubai
Jordan Premier League
2017-12-01 14:00:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 6 - 0 Al Hussein Irbid
2017-12-01 16:30:00 Al Wihdat Amman 2 - 0 Al-Jazeera
Qatar League
2017-12-01 13:00:00 Qatar SC 3 - 2 Al-Khuraitiat
2017-12-01 15:10:00 Al Khor SC 2 - 3 Al-Sadd
Syrian League
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Al Shorta(SYR) 2 - 1 Al Nawair
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Al-Majd Damascus 1 - 0 Al-Karamah
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Al-Mohafza 2 - 1 Al-Jaish Damascus
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 1 - 0 Hutteen FC
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Teshrin SC 0 - 1 Herafio Halab
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 2 - 0 Al-Jehad
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 0 - 1 Al-Wahda Damascus
Lebanese Premier League
2017-12-01 15:00:00 Al-Safa 1 - 1 Alnabisheet
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Al-Ahed 1 - 0 Racing Beirut
Argentine Division 2
2017-12-01 23:00:00 Ferrol Carril Oeste 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
FNT
2017-12-01 08:00:00 Laos 1 - 3 Philippines
Armenia Premier League
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 1 - 0 Alashkert
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 3 - 0 FK Ural Youth
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 3 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
2017-12-01 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 3 - 2 Rubin Kazan (R)
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
2017-12-01 15:30:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 4 - 2 Al-Shabab(KUW)
2017-12-01 15:30:00 Al-Yarmouk 0 - 0 Al-Salibikhaet
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2017-12-01 12:00:00 FK Zeta 1 - 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2017-12-01 18:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 2 - 1 Zwolle (w)
2017-12-01 18:30:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 0 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam (w)
2017-12-01 18:30:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 2 - 0 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
2017-12-01 18:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-12-01 01:00:00 Juticalpa 2 - 3 Real Espana
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-12-01 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 1 - 1 Xelaju MC
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Levante Futsal 4 - 3 Peniscola Futsal
2017-12-01 19:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 4 - 3 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
2017-12-01 20:15:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3 - 1 A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal
2017-12-01 20:15:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 12 - 4 Colegios Arenas Galdar GC
2017-12-01 20:30:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 5 - 3 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-12-01 00:30:00 Blooming 0 - 0 Real Potosi
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
2017-12-01 22:15:00 San Jose 1 - 1 Bolivar
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-12-01 14:30:00 Qarabag 1 - 0 FC Neftci Baku
Malta Cup
2017-12-01 17:00:00 Lija Athletic 4 - 0 kaikara
2017-12-01 17:00:00 Siggiewi 1 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs
2017-12-01 19:15:00 Mosta FC 2 - 1 Mqabba FC
2017-12-01 20:00:00 San Gwann 3 - 0 Melita FC Saint Julian
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2017-12-01 13:30:00 Verona U20 0 - 0 Napoli U20
German 3.Liga
2017-12-01 18:00:00 Hallescher FC 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock
A-League National Youth League
2017-12-01 08:30:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 3 - 1 Sydney FC (Youth)
Australia W-League
2017-12-01 05:30:00 WS Wanderers (w) 0 - 1 Perth Glory (w)
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Dergview FC 2 - 2 Newry City
India League Division 1
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Minerva Academy 2 - 1 Neroca
Israel B League
2017-12-01 10:15:00 Kafr Qasim 0 - 0 Sport Club Dimona
2017-12-01 10:30:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Kana
2017-12-01 10:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 1 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2017-12-01 10:30:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 1 - 2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2017-12-01 10:45:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 0 - 1 Moadon Sport Tira
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 2 - 1 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 - 2 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Ironi Tiberias 4 - 1 Hapoel Beit She'any
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Hapoel Shfaram 1 - 1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1 - 0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 0 Hapoel Azor
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 1 Rubi Shapira
2017-12-01 11:15:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 1 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2017-12-01 11:30:00 Maccabi Yavne 0 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2017-12-01 14:00:00 CRB Ain Fakroun 1 - 1 GC Mascara
2017-12-01 14:00:00 RC Relizane 1 - 0 WA Tlemcen
2017-12-01 14:00:00 RC Kouba 3 - 0 MC Saida
2017-12-01 14:00:00 CA Batna 0 - 0 MO Bejaia
2017-12-01 14:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 5 - 1 A Bou Saada
2017-12-01 14:00:00 JSM Skikda 1 - 2 ASM Oran
2017-12-01 15:00:00 ASO Chlef 2 - 1 MC El Eulma
2017-12-01 15:05:00 JSM Bejaia 1 - 2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Bahrain Division 2
2017-12-01 14:30:00 Al-Hala 2 - 0 Al-Budaiya
2017-12-01 14:30:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 1 Al-Tadhmon
2017-12-01 14:30:00 Busaiteen 1 - 1 Isa Town
2017-12-01 15:30:00 Qalali 5 - 2 Al-Ittifaq
South Africa First League
2017-12-01 13:30:00 Stellenbosch FC 1 - 0 Super Eagles
Cyprus 2 Division
2017-12-01 17:00:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 0 E.N.Paralimniou
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-12-01 09:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 2 - 1 Zorya U21
2017-12-01 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1 - 0 Veres Rivne U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2017-12-01 10:00:00 Tadjenant U21 1 - 0 US Biskra U21
2017-12-01 10:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 4 - 0 CS Constantine U21
2017-12-01 10:00:00 JSM Skikda U21 0 - 2 ASM Oran U21
2017-12-01 10:00:00 RC Kouba U21 1 - 3 MC Saida U21
2017-12-01 10:00:00 RC Relizane U21 0 - 0 WA Tlemcen U21
2017-12-01 10:05:00 CA Batna U21 1 - 1 MO Bejaia U21
2017-12-01 10:10:00 JSM Bejaia U21 1 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2017-12-01 10:25:00 Ain Fakroun U21 1 - 2 GC Mascara U21
2017-12-01 10:30:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 1 - 0 A Bou Saada U21
2017-12-01 14:00:00 JS Saoura U21 2 - 0 USM EI Harrach U21
UAE RL
2017-12-01 12:40:00 Al Wasl SC Reserves 2 - 1 Hatta Dubai Reserves
2017-12-01 12:45:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 5 - 2 Ajman Reserve
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2017-12-01 11:50:00 Jubail 1 - 2 Abha
2017-12-01 11:50:00 AL-jeel 1 - 0 Al-Sharq
2017-12-01 12:05:00 Al-Riyadh 1 - 3 Al-adalh
2017-12-01 12:10:00 Al-Washm 0 - 0 Al-Ameade
2017-12-01 12:15:00 Al-Badaea 0 - 0 Al Kholood
2017-12-01 12:30:00 Hercue 3 - 2 Al-Thuqbah
2017-12-01 12:35:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 1 - 1 Al-Taqdom
2017-12-01 12:35:00 Wajj 2 - 0 Al-Muzahmiyya
2017-12-01 12:40:00 Hottain (KSA) 2 - 0 Al-Draih
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-12-01 19:00:00 CF La Nucia 2 - 2 Eldense
Slovenia U19
2017-12-01 13:00:00 NK Maribor U20 2 - 1 NK Noga Triglav U19
GRE U20
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 5 - 1 Apollon Smirnis U20
Welsh Football League First Division
2017-12-01 19:30:00 Taffs Well 2 - 1 Afan Lido
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2017-12-01 11:50:00 Hajer U21 1 - 1 Al-FaysalyU21
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Bottom U21 1 - 1 Al IttihadU21
2017-12-01 12:05:00 Al Khaleej U21 3 - 2 Uhud U21
2017-12-01 12:05:00 Al Hilal U21 1 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA) U21
2017-12-01 12:30:00 Al-Ansar Medina U21 1 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21
2017-12-01 12:40:00 Al Ahli Jeddah U21 3 - 2 Al-QadasiyaU21
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-12-01 09:35:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 2 - 3 SK Sigma OlomoucU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2017-12-01 13:00:00 PFK Montana 1 - 1 Strumska Slava
Italy Futsal
2017-12-01 19:30:00 Pescara Futsal 4 - 7 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
2017-12-01 19:30:00 Latina C5 Futsal 1 - 4 Amola indoor football team
The lowlands of Scotland League
2017-12-01 19:45:00 Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 2 Yi Du Institute of Physical Education
India Super League
2017-12-01 14:30:00 Jamshedpur FC 0 - 0 Atletico De Kolkata
Jamaica Premier League
2017-12-01 00:30:00 Montego Bay Utd 0 - 1 Humble Lions
India Goa Professional League
2017-12-01 13:45:00 FC Bardez 1 - 1 Panjim Footballers
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-12-01 17:00:00 Koln U19 0 - 0 Monchengladbach U19
Germany Regionalliga
2017-12-01 18:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 3 - 0 SV Schalding Heining
2017-12-01 18:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
2017-12-01 18:00:00 Viktoria koln 1 - 0 SV Rodinghausen
2017-12-01 18:30:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 2 - 1 Bonner
2017-12-01 18:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 4 - 0 FSV luckenwalde
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2017-12-01 15:00:00 Sacavenense U19 0 - 4 Benfica U19
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 0 - 0 Defensores de Cambaceres
2017-12-01 20:00:00 San Martin Burzaco 1 - 2 Central Cordoba
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Deportivo Armenio 0 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
2017-12-01 20:35:00 Deportivo Laferrere 2 - 0 Defensores Unidos
Kampuchea League
2017-12-01 11:00:00 National DM FC 1 - 2 Police Commisionary FC
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-12-01 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 0 - 1 Niendorfer TSV
Argentine Torneo B
2017-12-01 23:30:00 Villa Mitre 2 - 0 Rivadavia Lincoln
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-12-01 03:30:00 Deportivo Tepic 0 - 0 Tepatitlan de Morelos
England U23 League Cup
2017-12-01 14:00:00 Birmingham City U23 1 - 3 Nottingham Forest U23
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Everton U23 1 - 2 Leicester City U23
2017-12-01 19:00:00 Derby County U23 2 - 1 Middlesbrough U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-12-01 19:40:00 Portlaoise AFC 2 - 0 Inchicore Athletic FC
Argentina Reserve League
2017-12-01 12:15:00 Tigre Reserves 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2017-12-01 19:30:00 Plaza Colonia Reseves 1 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 1 - 1 CS Sanatatea Cluj
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Becicherecu Mic 0 - 4 CS Universitatea Craiova B
2017-12-01 12:00:00 CS Municipal Lugoj 1 - 2 Millenium Giarmata
2017-12-01 12:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 6 - 0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2017-12-01 21:00:00 CFS La Garita (w) 3 - 0 Las Majoreras (w)
Israel C League
2017-12-01 09:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 0 - 0 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2017-12-01 09:05:00 Maccabi Maalot Tarshina 1 - 1 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei
2017-12-01 09:45:00 SC Cpa Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
2017-12-01 10:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 0 - 5 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2017-12-01 10:00:00 SC Beer Sheva 4 - 0 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
2017-12-01 10:00:00 AS Holon Mor 1 - 3 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat
2017-12-01 10:25:00 Ironi Modiin 3 - 0 Ironi Beit Shemesh
2017-12-01 10:35:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 0 - 0 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Shikun HaMizrah 5 - 0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
2017-12-01 11:00:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 0 - 2 MS Tseirey Taybe
2017-12-01 11:00:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 2 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Reineh
2017-12-01 11:15:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 0 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam
2017-12-01 11:15:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 0 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 2 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2017-12-01 08:55:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 3 - 1 Huda Hue U21
2017-12-01 11:30:00 Dong Thap U21 1 - 1 Viettel FC U21
Thailand U19 League
2017-12-01 06:00:00 Uttaradit FC U19 2 - 3 Chiangmai U19
2017-12-01 06:00:00 Lamphun Warrior FC U19 4 - 2 Sukhothai FC U19
2017-12-01 08:00:00 Lampang FC U19 1 - 2 Nan FC U19
2017-12-01 08:05:00 Phayao FC U19 0 - 6 Chiangrai Utd U19
Lebanese Premier 2
2017-12-01 11:15:00 Shabab Majdal Anjar 1 - 1 Shabab Al Ghazieh
Kosovo Superliga
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Vllaznia Pozheran 2 - 0 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
Georgia U19 League
2017-12-01 10:00:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi U19 1 - 3 Torpedo Kutaisi U19
2017-12-01 12:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi U19 4 - 2 FC Tskhinvali U19
Leinster Senior Cup
2017-12-01 20:00:00 St Patricks CY 3 - 1 Killester United
2017-12-01 20:00:00 Tullamore Town 2 - 0 St. Mochtas