Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2017-11-30 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
USA Major League Soccer
2017-11-30 00:40:00 Toronto FC 1 - 0 Columbus Crew
International Club Friendly
2017-11-30 10:30:00 Caspian Qazvin 1 - 0 Shahrdari Urmia FC
Croatia Cup
2017-11-30 15:00:00 Rudes 1 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Switzerland Cup
2017-11-30 19:15:00 Lugano 0 - 0 Grasshopper
2017-11-30 19:15:00 Young Boys 2 - 1 St. Gallen
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2017-11-30 18:00:00 Alaves 3 - 0 Getafe
2017-11-30 18:30:00 RCD Espanyol 3 - 2 Tenerife
2017-11-30 18:30:00 Villarreal 3 - 0 Ponferradina
2017-11-30 20:30:00 Real Betis 3 - 5 Cadiz
2017-11-30 20:30:00 Valencia 4 - 1 Real Zaragoza
Coppa Italia
2017-11-30 17:00:00 Udinese 8 - 3 Perugia
2017-11-30 20:00:00 Genoa 1 - 0 Crotone
Belgian Cup
2017-11-30 19:45:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Club Brugge
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-11-30 11:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2017-11-30 13:00:00 Vereya 2 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
2017-11-30 15:30:00 CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-11-30 03:00:00 Club America 0 - 1 Tigres UANL
Greece Cup
2017-11-30 13:00:00 Ergotelis 0 - 5 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2017-11-30 15:15:00 Apollon Kalamarias 1 - 2 Levadiakos
2017-11-30 15:15:00 Panegialios FC 1 - 0 Panionios
2017-11-30 17:30:00 Kallithea 2 - 3 AEK Athens
Turkey Cup
2017-11-30 10:30:00 Orhangazispor 0 - 3 Antalyaspor
2017-11-30 12:30:00 Giresunspor 4 - 2 Alanyaspor
2017-11-30 13:30:00 Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 3 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2017-11-30 14:30:00 Erzurum BB 0 - 4 Trabzonspor
2017-11-30 17:30:00 Kayserispor 3 - 2 Eyupspor
Romania Cup
2017-11-30 12:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti
2017-11-30 16:30:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
2017-11-30 19:30:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 0 - 3 Steaua Bucuresti
Peru Primera Division
2017-11-30 18:15:00 Juan Aurich 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal
2017-11-30 20:30:00 Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-11-30 00:45:00 Millonarios 2 - 1 La Equidad
2017-11-30 23:45:00 Independiente Santa Fe 4 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
Persian Gulf Pro League
2017-11-30 10:45:00 Gostaresh Folad 3 - 1 Saipa
2017-11-30 11:30:00 Foolad Khozestan 2 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht
2017-11-30 11:30:00 Peykan 0 - 0 Esteghlal Tehran
2017-11-30 11:45:00 Sepahan 1 - 1 Esteghlal Khozestan
Saudi Professional League
2017-11-30 14:45:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 0 - 1 Al-Baten
2017-11-30 14:45:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 2 - 1 Al-Taawon
2017-11-30 16:40:00 Al-Ettifaq 1 - 2 Al Ittihad(KSA)
UAE Pro-League
2017-11-30 12:40:00 Ajman 2 - 2 Al Wehda(UAE)
2017-11-30 12:40:00 Hatta 2 - 2 Al-Wasl
2017-11-30 15:30:00 Al-Sharjah 1 - 2 Al-Jazira(UAE)
Jordan Premier League
2017-11-30 16:30:00 Al-Baq's 0 - 0 That Ras
Qatar League
2017-11-30 13:00:00 Al-Garrafa 3 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
2017-11-30 15:10:00 Umm Salal 1 - 1 Al Rayyan
Bahraini Premier League
2017-11-30 14:20:00 Manama Club 2 - 2 Malkia
2017-11-30 16:35:00 Al-Riffa 0 - 1 Al-Muharraq
Palestine Football League
2017-11-30 14:00:00 Wadi Al Nes 2 - 0 Shabab Alsamu
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-11-30 12:20:00 Stade Gabesien 0 - 0 U.S.Monastir
2017-11-30 13:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 2 - 0 AS Gabes
2017-11-30 14:30:00 Sifakesi 3 - 1 C.A.Bizertin
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
2017-11-30 15:59:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 0 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar
Primera Division de Chile
2017-11-30 23:00:00 O.Higgins 1 - 0 Huachipato
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-11-30 10:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth
2017-11-30 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 5 - 0 FK Tosno Youth
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-11-30 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2017-11-30 01:30:00 Alianza FC 0 - 0 CD Pasaquina
2017-11-30 21:15:00 Aguila 0 - 0 CD FAS
Georgia Primera Division
2017-11-30 09:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 3 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
2017-11-30 10:30:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 2 - 1 Merani Tbilisi
FYR Macedonia Cup
2017-11-30 12:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 FK Korzo Prilep
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-11-30 19:00:00 Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
2017-11-30 22:15:00 Nacional Potosi 2 - 1 Club Guabira
Albania Cup
2017-11-30 13:00:00 Pogradeci 0 - 1 Partizani Tirana
Israel B League
2017-11-30 12:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 0 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-11-30 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 0 FC Juarez
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2017-11-30 19:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-11-30 23:05:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 1 - 1 CA San Miguel
Mexico Youth U20
2017-11-30 15:59:00 Queretaro U20 3 - 3 Santos Laguna U20
Iraqi Premier League
2017-11-30 11:30:00 Al Diwaniya 1 - 2 Al Shorta
2017-11-30 11:30:00 Zakho 0 - 0 Al Hussein
2017-11-30 11:30:00 Al Bahri 1 - 0 Naft Alwasat
2017-11-30 11:30:00 Al Semawah 1 - 1 Al-Naft
Armenia Division 2
2017-11-30 09:55:00 FC Avan Academy 6 - 0 Shirak Gjumri B
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2017-11-30 11:50:00 Al-Fateh U21 1 - 0 Al Jeel U21
Egypt Premier League
2017-11-30 12:30:00 Baladiyet El Mahallah 3 - 0 Samanod
2017-11-30 12:30:00 Haras El Hedoud 2 - 1 Kom Hamada
2017-11-30 12:30:00 Pharco 0 - 0 Coca Cola FC
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-11-30 12:10:00 Marila Pribram U21 3 - 3 FC Viktoria PlzenU21
Vietnamese National Cup
2017-11-30 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 5 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-11-30 10:00:00 PFK Oleksandria U19 1 - 3 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19
India Super League
2017-11-30 14:30:00 FC Goa 4 - 3 Bengaluru
Thai Division 2 League
2017-11-30 08:30:00 Bangkok University Deffo 2 - 5 Bangkok Thonburi University
Korea Reserves League
2017-11-30 15:45:00 Juan Aurich Reserves 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal Reserves
2017-11-30 18:00:00 Sport Huancayo Reserves 2 - 0 Ayacucho FC Reserves
2017-11-30 21:30:00 Universitario de Deportes Reserves 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Reserves
Uruguay U19 League
2017-11-30 12:00:00 Nacional De Football U19 6 - 1 CA Juventud U19
Argentine Torneo B
2017-11-30 00:10:00 Guarani A. Franco 4 - 1 Deportivo Mandiyu
2017-11-30 00:15:00 Juventud de Pergamino 0 - 1 Independiente Chivilcoy
2017-11-30 00:15:00 Union Sunchales 2 - 0 Douglas Haig
2017-11-30 00:45:00 Desamparados 0 - 1 Gutierrez
2017-11-30 01:00:00 Club Atletico Guemes 1 - 0 Sarmiento Leones
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-11-30 00:05:00 Intel Paja 2 - 1 CF Reboceros La Piedad
2017-11-30 03:00:00 UA de Chihuahua 0 - 3 Loros Universidad
2017-11-30 20:00:00 Yalmakan FC 1 - 1 Coyotes FC
2017-11-30 21:40:00 Veracruz II 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia II
Vietnam Women Championship
2017-11-30 07:30:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 0 - 0 Than KSVN (w)
2017-11-30 09:55:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 1 - 1 Ha Noi (w)
England U23 League Cup
2017-11-30 19:00:00 Hull City U23 0 - 3 Sunderland U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-11-30 19:45:00 Hartstown Huntstown 0 - 1 CYM Beechwood
2017-11-30 19:45:00 Malahide United 3 - 3 Newbridge Town
Argentina Reserve League
2017-11-30 12:00:00 Huracan Reserves 0 - 1 CA Patronato Reserves
2017-11-30 20:00:00 Quilmes Reserves 1 - 2 Deportivo Riestra Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2017-11-30 12:00:00 Cluj II 6 - 1 AFC Unirea Tasnad
Argentine Torneo A
2017-11-30 00:15:00 Gimnasia CDU 3 - 0 Defensores Pronunciamiento
India Mizoram Premier League
2017-11-30 14:00:00 Chanmari FC 1 - 3 Chhinga Veng FC
Gibraltar Premier Division
2017-11-30 19:30:00 Europa FC 3 - 0 Mons Calpe SC
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2017-11-30 09:00:00 Song Lan - yi U21 2 - 1 PVF Vietnam U21
2017-11-30 11:20:00 Rebecca Max U21 1 - 0 Hung Vuong An Giang U21
Poland Cup Women
2017-11-30 11:10:00 Tarnovia Tarnow Women 0 - 2 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
Thailand U19 League
2017-11-30 06:00:00 Sukhothai FC U19 2 - 0 Chiangmai U19
2017-11-30 06:00:00 Phrae United U19 1 - 3 Lampang FC U19
2017-11-30 08:00:00 Lamphun Warrior FC U19 0 - 4 Uttaradit FC U19
2017-11-30 08:05:00 JL Chiangmai United U19 6 - 1 Phayao FC U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2017-11-30 10:25:00 Karnataka 1 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
England County cup
2017-11-30 18:45:00 Billericay 3 - 0 Basildon United
2017-11-30 18:45:00 Brentwood Town 1 - 7 Colchester XI
Uganda Division 2
2017-11-30 13:00:00 Kyetume FC 0 - 0 Kamuli Park FC
2017-11-30 13:00:00 Busia Fisheries 0 - 0 Bukedea TC FC
2017-11-30 13:15:00 Amuka Bright Stars FC 2 - 1 Agape SS FC
2017-11-30 13:30:00 Greater Masaka FC 1 - 1 Kansai Plascon FC
2017-11-30 13:30:00 Kira United 5 - 1 Kireka United
2017-11-30 13:50:00 Ntinda United FC 1 - 0 Synergy FC
Georgia U19 League
2017-11-30 10:10:00 Samtredia U19 2 - 4 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19
Sudan Cup
2017-11-30 17:00:00 Al Ahly Shendi 1 - 1 Al-Hilal Omdurman
Premier League International Cup
2017-11-30 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 3 Sparta Praha B
2017-11-30 19:00:00 Arsenal U23 0 - 0 Reading U23