Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-11-29 17:30:00 LASK Linz 2 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
2017-11-29 17:30:00 SKN St. Polten 1 - 0 Austria Wien
2017-11-29 17:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 Mattersburg
2017-11-29 19:30:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
France Ligue 1
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Nantes 1 - 0 Monaco
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Lyon 1 - 2 Lille
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Angers 1 - 2 Rennes
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Metz 0 - 3 Marseille
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Guingamp 0 - 0 Montpellier
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 2 Nice
2017-11-29 20:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 2 - 0 Troyes
J-League Division 1
2017-11-29 10:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Scottish Premier League
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Motherwell 1 - 1 Celtic FC
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 3 - 0 Aberdeen
English Premier League
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 2 Burnley
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Arsenal 5 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Chelsea 1 - 0 Swansea City
2017-11-29 20:00:00 Everton 4 - 0 West Ham United
2017-11-29 20:00:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 Southampton
2017-11-29 20:00:00 Stoke City 0 - 3 Liverpool
International Club Friendly
2017-11-29 10:45:00 Naft Gachsaran 2 - 0 Esteghlal Jonub
2017-11-29 17:00:00 Amazonas U20 0 - 2 Mato Grosso U20
2017-11-29 17:30:00 GKS Katowice Women 0 - 3 AZS Wroclaw (w)
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Tocantins U20 1 - 1 Ceara Youth
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 2 - 0 Sergipe (Youth)
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Santa Catarina U20 3 - 1 Mato Grosso do Sul XI U20
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Piaui PI (Youth) 3 - 2 CS Paraibano (Youth)
2017-11-29 18:05:00 Espirito Santo U20 1 - 1 Rio Grande do Norte U20
2017-11-29 18:10:00 Goias (Youth) 3 - 1 Roraima RR (Youth)
2017-11-29 18:10:00 Rio Grande do Sul U20 4 - 0 Atletico Acreano (Youth)
Croatia Cup
2017-11-29 14:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula
2017-11-29 17:05:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
Switzerland Cup
2017-11-29 18:30:00 Basel 2 - 1 Luzern
2017-11-29 18:30:00 FC Zurich 4 - 3 Thun
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2017-11-29 18:30:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Real Murcia
2017-11-29 18:30:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Lleida
2017-11-29 18:30:00 Sevilla 4 - 0 FC Cartagena
2017-11-29 20:30:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 Formentera
2017-11-29 20:30:00 Las Palmas 2 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
2017-11-29 20:30:00 Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Elche
Coppa Italia
2017-11-29 14:00:00 Sassuolo 2 - 1 Bari
2017-11-29 17:00:00 Chievo 1 - 1 Verona
2017-11-29 20:00:00 Torino 2 - 0 Carpi
Copa Libertadores
2017-11-29 23:45:00 Lanus 1 - 2 Gremio (RS)
Belgian Cup
2017-11-29 19:00:00 Kortrijk 4 - 2 Royal Antwerp
2017-11-29 19:00:00 Mechelen 1 - 1 Racing Genk
2017-11-29 19:30:00 KAA Gent 2 - 1 Lokeren
2017-11-29 19:30:00 Red Star Waasland 2 - 0 KAS Eupen
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Anderlecht 0 - 1 Standard Liege
Poland Cup
2017-11-29 17:00:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
Norway Adeccoligaen
2017-11-29 17:00:00 Sogndal 1 - 0 Ranheim IL
Serbian Superliga
2017-11-29 12:00:00 Zemun 2 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2017-11-29 15:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2017-11-29 15:59:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 1 Borac Cacak
2017-11-29 15:59:00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
2017-11-29 15:59:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2017-11-29 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
2017-11-29 15:59:00 Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 Macva Sabac
2017-11-29 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 5 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 2 Etar
2017-11-29 15:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 4 Levski Sofia
Italy C1A
2017-11-29 15:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Catanzaro
England Johnstone
2017-11-29 19:00:00 Chesterfield 2 - 2 Manchester City U23
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Crawley Town 1 - 3 Fulham U23
Ukraine Cup
2017-11-29 15:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Illichivets
2017-11-29 17:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
2017-11-29 17:00:00 FC Lviv 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
2017-11-29 17:30:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Veres
Hungary - Cup
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 0 - 3 Debrecin VSC
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 3 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Senyo Carnifex 2 - 0 Rakosmenti KSK
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 3 - 2 RCO Agde
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Nagyecsed RSE 0 - 4 Bodajk FC Siofok
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Sauer Vohi 0 - 3 ZalaegerzsegTE
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Cigand SE 0 - 2 Dorogi FC
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Vecses 0 - 5 Ujpesti
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Gyongyos 0 - 4 Budapest Honved
2017-11-29 11:00:00 SOROKSAR 1 - 3 Diosgyor VTK
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Tiszaujvaros 0 - 2 Bekescsaba
2017-11-29 15:00:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial 1 - 1 Balmazujvarosi FC
2017-11-29 15:00:00 Csakvari TK 0 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2017-11-29 15:30:00 Gyori ETO 3 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
2017-11-29 19:00:00 MTK Hungaria 2 - 1 Gyirmot SE
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-11-29 17:00:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 4 APOEL Nicosia
Greece Cup
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 0 - 5 PAOK Saloniki
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Aharnaikos 0 - 3 Asteras Tripolis
2017-11-29 15:15:00 Trikala 0 - 0 Kerkyra
2017-11-29 15:15:00 Kissamikos 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
2017-11-29 17:30:00 Anagenisi Karditsa 0 - 0 AEL Larisa
2017-11-29 17:30:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
Turkey Cup
2017-11-29 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 3 Konyaspor
2017-11-29 11:30:00 Kasimpasa 1 - 3 Boluspor
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Bucaspor
2017-11-29 13:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 2 - 1 Istanbulspor
2017-11-29 15:45:00 Adanaspor 0 - 2 Bursaspor
2017-11-29 17:30:00 Fenerbahce 6 - 0 Adana Demirspor
Cyprus Cup
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 3 - 0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2017-11-29 15:00:00 Xylotympou 1 - 2 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
England FA Vase
2017-11-29 19:30:00 Chelmsford City 1 - 2 Wealdstone FC
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Farnborough Town 1 - 2 Hartley Wintney
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Southport FC 0 - 3 Stockport County
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Heybridge Swifts 5 - 1 Kingstonian
Romania Cup
2017-11-29 15:30:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
2017-11-29 18:30:00 Universitaea Cluj 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Slovenia Cup
2017-11-29 19:15:00 Maribor 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2017-11-29 19:30:00 Livorno 2 - 1 Arezzo
Peru Primera Division
2017-11-29 18:15:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 1 - 4 Sport Rosario
2017-11-29 20:30:00 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2017-11-29 00:15:00 Independiente 3 - 1 Libertad
Saudi Professional League
2017-11-29 14:50:00 Al Raed 2 - 0 Al-Feiha
2017-11-29 16:40:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 3 - 1 Al-Fateh
Egyptian Premier League
2017-11-29 12:45:00 El Daklyeh 0 - 1 hrbe
2017-11-29 15:00:00 Smouha SC 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2017-11-29 17:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 2 Ismaily
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-11-29 17:30:00 Supersport United 1 - 0 Ajax Cape Town
Bahraini Premier League
2017-11-29 14:20:00 East Riffa 2 - 1 Al-Hadd
2017-11-29 15:00:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
2017-11-29 16:40:00 Al-Najma 1 - 0 Al-Shabbab
Botola Pro 1
2017-11-29 15:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 0 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
2017-11-29 15:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 - 2 Wydad Casablanca
Palestine Football League
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Al Birah 0 - 0 Thagafi Tulkarem
2017-11-29 16:05:00 Shbab Alkhaleel 0 - 0 Hilal AL Quds
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-11-29 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 1 - 2 Stade tunisien
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 1 Club Africain
2017-11-29 13:00:00 CO Medenine 2 - 1 ES du Sahel
2017-11-29 13:05:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Cray Wanderers 5 - 1 Ramsgate
2017-11-29 19:45:00 lewes 1 - 0 Phoenix Sports
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
2017-11-29 12:00:00 FK Krupa 3 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
2017-11-29 12:00:00 Sloboda 2 - 0 FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
2017-11-29 12:00:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 0 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
Korean FA Cup
2017-11-29 10:30:00 Busan I Park 1 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC
Armenia Premier League
2017-11-29 12:00:00 FC Pyunik 4 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Cracovia Krakow (Youth) 6 - 2 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-11-29 20:30:00 Municipal Limeno 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2017-11-29 13:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 1 - 3 Celtic U20
FYR Macedonia Cup
2017-11-29 12:00:00 Academy Pandev 4 - 1 FK Teteks Tetovo
2017-11-29 12:00:00 FK Skopje 1 - 2 Renova Cepciste
2017-11-29 12:05:00 Pobeda Prilep 2 - 2 Pelister Bitola
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-11-29 20:30:00 Guastatoya 1 - 1 CSD Municipal
Azerbaijan Cup
2017-11-29 09:30:00 FK MOIK Baku 0 - 3 FK Inter Baku
2017-11-29 09:30:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 3 - 0 Binet FK
2017-11-29 09:30:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1 - 2 Sabayi
2017-11-29 10:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 8 - 0 FK Mughan
2017-11-29 12:00:00 Zira FK 3 - 0 FK Khazar Lenkoran
2017-11-29 12:00:00 Standard Sumqayit 3 - 0 Sabah FK
Albania Cup
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Erzeni 1 - 4 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Kamza 1 - 1 Teuta Durres
2017-11-29 13:00:00 KS Bylis 2 - 1 Luftetari
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Lushnja KS 1 - 3 KF Laci
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Turbina Cerrik 1 - 6 Flamurtari
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Beselidhja 0 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
2017-11-29 17:00:00 KF Tirana 2 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder
Italian Youth Cup
2017-11-29 12:40:00 Lazio U20 2 - 3 Bari U20
2017-11-29 13:00:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 1 Palermo U20
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Chievo U20 2 - 0 Perugia U20
2017-11-29 13:30:00 Atalanta U20 2 - 2 Udinese U20
2017-11-29 13:30:00 Fiorentina U20 0 - 4 AC Milan U20
2017-11-29 13:30:00 Inter Milan U20 3 - 0 Novara U20
2017-11-29 13:30:00 Juventus U20 2 - 2 Torino U20
2017-11-29 19:30:00 Sampdoria U20 1 - 2 Genoa U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2017-11-29 12:00:00 Al Qaisoma 4 - 6 Al-Kawkab
2017-11-29 12:15:00 Al-Hazm 0 - 2 Al-Nojoom
2017-11-29 12:40:00 Alwatani 2 - 2 Dhamk
2017-11-29 14:30:00 Al-Nahdha 1 - 1 AL-Rbeea
India League Division 1
2017-11-29 11:55:00 AIFF XI 3 - 0 Chennai City
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2017-11-29 10:30:00 Kitchee (R) 2 - 1 Lee Man FC Reserves
2017-11-29 10:30:00 Sun Pegasus Reserve 2 - 2 R F Reserves
2017-11-29 12:30:00 Eastern (R) 1 - 0 Yuen Long Reserve
2017-11-29 12:35:00 Southern District Reserve 1 - 4 Wofoo Tai Po (R)
Czech Republic U19 League
2017-11-29 10:35:00 Marila Pribram U19 2 - 10 Viktoria Plzen U19
Sweden U19
2017-11-29 17:15:00 Osters U19 6 - 4 Kalmar FF U19
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2017-11-29 18:30:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hungary U19 A League
2017-11-29 09:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 1 - 0 Ferencvarosi U19
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-11-29 00:05:00 CA Platense 4 - 0 San Telmo
2017-11-29 20:00:00 CA Fenix Pilar 3 - 1 Almirante Brown
2017-11-29 20:00:00 Sacachispas 0 - 2 Estudiantes de Caseros
2017-11-29 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza 1 - 2 Deportivo Espanol
2017-11-29 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos 1 - 0 Atletico Atlanta
2017-11-29 20:05:00 Defensores de Belgrano 2 - 0 Tristan Suarez
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-11-29 15:59:00 CD Santa Ursula 5 - 3 Tenisca
Danish U17
2017-11-29 14:00:00 Herfolge KogeU17 0 - 4 AalborgU17
SVK U19 A
2017-11-29 13:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 4 - 1 Partizan Bardejov U19
Iraqi Premier League
2017-11-29 11:30:00 Naft Al Junoob 0 - 1 Al-Hudod
2017-11-29 11:30:00 AL Najaf 3 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2017-11-29 11:30:00 Naft Misan 0 - 0 Baghdad
2017-11-29 11:30:00 Al Talaba 2 - 1 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
2017-11-29 13:30:00 Karbalaa 0 - 1 AL Minaa
2017-11-29 15:59:00 Al Zawraa 1 - 0 AI Kahrabaa
Denmark Reserves League
2017-11-29 13:30:00 Esbjerg FB Reserve 0 - 3 Sonderjyske Reserve
Turkey A2 League U19
2017-11-29 11:30:00 Galatasaray U19 6 - 0 Sivasspor U19
England Reserves League
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Bournemouth (R) 3 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (R)
Spanish Federacion Cup
2017-11-29 15:00:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 2 Ontinyent CF
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Atletico Saguntino 2 - 1 Mallorca B
2017-11-29 18:30:00 Pena Sport 0 - 1 Alaves B
2017-11-29 18:30:00 Silvania Simleu Silvaniei 0 - 3 Union Langreo
2017-11-29 19:00:00 CD Ardoi Draw 2 - 2 Utebo FC
2017-11-29 19:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-11-29 19:00:00 Arcos CF 2 - 3 Real Betis B
2017-11-29 19:00:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 3 UCAM Murcia
2017-11-29 19:00:00 Real Aviles 1 - 1 Burgos CF
2017-11-29 19:15:00 SD Tarazona 0 - 1 SD Logrones
2017-11-29 19:30:00 CP Villarrobledo 5 - 0 Huetor Tajar
2017-11-29 19:30:00 UP Plasencia 1 - 0 UD San Fernando
2017-11-29 19:30:00 Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 1 Pontevedra
2017-11-29 19:30:00 Villanovense 4 - 0 Tenerife B
HUN WCup
2017-11-29 11:05:00 Gyori Dozsa (w) 1 - 4 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
Venezuela Cup
2017-11-29 23:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 4 - 3 Zamora Barinas
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2017-11-29 18:05:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) 0 - 8 Sparta Praha (w)
Qatar B
2017-11-29 15:00:00 Al Mesaimeer SC 0 - 1 Al Shamal
2017-11-29 15:00:00 Muaidar SC 1 - 2 Al-Wakra
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-11-29 11:00:00 Karpaty U19 1 - 5 Dinamo KyivU19
Italy Futsal
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Block Stem Cisternino Futsal 2 - 5 Luparense Futsal
India Super League
2017-11-29 14:30:00 Pune City 2 - 1 Mumbai City
Germany Regionalliga
2017-11-29 18:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 4 - 0 TSV Buchbach
Greece Divison C
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Naousa 0 - 0 AE Alexandrias
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras 2 - 1 Kilkisiakos Kilkis
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Karitsa 2 - 3 AO Kardias
2017-11-29 13:00:00 Makedonikos 0 - 0 Edessaikos
2017-11-29 13:05:00 Almopos Arideas 1 - 0 Pierikos
Sudanese Premier League
2017-11-29 14:00:00 Merreikh Nyala 0 - 1 Al-Hilal Kadougli
Korea Reserves League
2017-11-29 15:45:00 Alianza Atletico Reserves 1 - 0 Sport Rosario Reserves
2017-11-29 17:30:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves 3 - 2 FBC Melgar Reserves
Serbia U19 League
2017-11-29 12:00:00 FK Brodarac U19 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-11-29 18:30:00 TUS Mechtersheim 1 - 1 FV Dudenhofen
2017-11-29 19:00:00 VfL Alfter 2 - 1 Borussia Freialdenhoven
India Shillong Premier League
2017-11-29 11:05:00 Rangdajied United 2 - 2 Langsning SC
Argentine Torneo B
2017-11-29 00:35:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 0 - 0 Deportivo Maipu
2017-11-29 01:00:00 AH Zapla 0 - 1 San Jorge Tucuman
2017-11-29 01:05:00 Gimnasia yTiro 0 - 0 Juventud Antoniana
2017-11-29 20:00:00 Club Circulo Deportivo 0 - 0 Racing Olavarria
2017-11-29 23:30:00 Atletico Parana 1 - 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Linfield Reserves 6 - 0 Glenavon Reserves
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Ballymena Utd Reserves 0 - 2 Cliftonville Reserves
2017-11-29 20:00:00 Ards Reserves 3 - 2 Glentoran Reserves
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-11-29 15:59:00 Club America II 1 - 2 Unam Pumas II
2017-11-29 15:59:00 Toluca II 0 - 0 Tigres II
2017-11-29 21:00:00 Tuxtla FC 1 - 0 Irapuato
England U23 League Cup
2017-11-29 13:05:00 Newcastle U23 6 - 3 Swansea City U23
2017-11-29 19:00:00 Portsmouth U23 0 - 1 Barnsley U23
Argentina Reserve League
2017-11-29 12:00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago Reserve
Uruguay Reserve League
2017-11-29 13:05:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve 2 - 0 Wanderers FC Reserve
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2017-11-29 11:10:00 CNP Timisoara 3 - 2 CS Soimii Lipova
Scotland Development League
2017-11-29 19:30:00 Cowdenbeath U20 1 - 3 Forfar Athletic U20
2017-11-29 19:45:00 Queen's Park U20 1 - 2 Greenock Morton U20
Argentine Torneo A
2017-11-29 21:00:00 Union Aconquija 1 - 2 Union Villa Krause
Gibraltar Premier Division
2017-11-29 19:30:00 FC Lincoln 2 - 0 St Joseph's FC
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2017-11-29 12:00:00 National Defense Forces 0 - 0 Club Sando
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2017-11-29 08:55:00 Dong Thap U21 0 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
2017-11-29 11:30:00 Viettel FC U21 3 - 0 Huda Hue U21
Thailand U19 League
2017-11-29 06:00:00 Uttaradit FC U19 0 - 2 Sukhothai FC U19
2017-11-29 06:05:00 Chiangrai Utd U19 1 - 0 JL Chiangmai United U19
2017-11-29 08:00:00 Chiangmai U19 1 - 0 Lamphun Warrior FC U19
2017-11-29 08:10:00 Nan FC U19 3 - 4 Phrae United U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2017-11-29 10:25:00 Central Bank of India 1 - 1 Century Rayon FC
India Bangalore A Division
2017-11-29 08:00:00 Parikrama 1 - 1 Royals FC
2017-11-29 09:55:00 South United 1 - 3 Ozone FC
Premier League International Cup
2017-11-29 19:00:00 Legia Warszawa B 0 - 2 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2017-11-29 19:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 2 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)