Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2017-11-28 00:30:00 Temperley 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-11-28 18:00:00 Sturm Graz 6 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
France Ligue 1
2017-11-28 18:00:00 Amiens 2 - 1 Dijon
2017-11-28 18:00:00 Strasbourg 0 - 0 Caen
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Bordeaux 3 - 0 Saint Etienne
France Ligue 2
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Lens 2 - 0 Ajaccio
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Nancy 0 - 3 Le Havre
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 2 Chamois Niortais
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 4 - 0 Orleans US 45
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Clermont 1 - 2 Stade Brestois
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Sochaux 3 - 1 Valenciennes
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Quevilly 4 - 0 Tours
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Chateauroux 0 - 0 Paris FC
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Lorient 1 - 2 Nimes
English Premier League
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Leicester City 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Watford 2 - 4 Manchester United
2017-11-28 20:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 2 Newcastle United
England Championship
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Derby County 0 - 1 Ipswich Town
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Reading 3 - 0 Barnsley
England League 1
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Blackpool 2 - 4 Blackburn Rovers
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Peterborough United
International Club Friendly
2017-11-28 10:30:00 Slaven Koprivnica 3 - 0 Inter Zapresic
2017-11-28 10:30:00 Niroye Zamini 1 - 0 Qashqai Shiraz
2017-11-28 10:30:00 Foolad Natanz FC 2 - 2 Moghavemat Tehran
2017-11-28 10:30:00 Sepehr Naghsh Jahan 2 - 0 Pas
2017-11-28 10:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 0 - 1 Shahrdari Bam
2017-11-28 10:40:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 0 - 2 Kimia Farayand
2017-11-28 10:40:00 Shirin Faraz 1 - 0 Naft Omidiyeh
2017-11-28 12:00:00 Shahin Bushehr 2 - 1 Gol Abrisham Tehran
2017-11-28 14:00:00 Bury 2 - 1 Preston North End
2017-11-28 15:15:00 Al Sailiya U23 2 - 3 Al-Kharitiyath SC U23
2017-11-28 15:15:00 Al-Arabi Doha U23 1 - 0 Qatar SC Doha U23
2017-11-28 15:15:00 Al-Khor SC U23 4 - 3 Umm Salal U23
2017-11-28 17:05:00 MKS Siemianowiczanka 4 - 3 BKS Sparta Katowice
2017-11-28 17:15:00 FCB Magpies 3 - 1 Angels FC
Denmark Cup
2017-11-28 18:00:00 Jammerbugt 1 - 4 Sonderjyske
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2017-11-28 18:30:00 Malaga 1 - 1 Numancia
2017-11-28 18:30:00 Leganes 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2017-11-28 20:30:00 Levante 1 - 1 Girona
2017-11-28 20:30:00 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Fuenlabrada
2017-11-28 20:30:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Eibar
Coppa Italia
2017-11-28 14:00:00 Cagliari 1 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2017-11-28 17:00:00 Spal 0 - 2 Cittadella
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Sampdoria 4 - 1 Pescara
Belgian Cup
2017-11-28 19:00:00 Oostende 2 - 0 Sint-Truidense
2017-11-28 19:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 1 Charleroi
Poland Cup
2017-11-28 17:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Legia Warszawa 4 - 2 Bytovia Bytow
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-11-28 13:00:00 Slavia Sofia 2 - 0 Cherno More Varna
2017-11-28 15:30:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
Slovak Super Liga
2017-11-28 15:00:00 Michalovce 1 - 1 Trencin
Welsh Premier League
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 1 - 3 The New Saints
England Johnstone
2017-11-28 19:30:00 Rochdale 1 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 0 West Ham U23
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Exeter City 1 - 3 Chelsea U23
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Yeovil Town 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Barnet 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U23
England Conference
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Bromley 0 - 2 Aldershot Town
Scottish Championship
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Saint Mirren 3 - 1 Livingston
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Dumbarton 2 - 2 Queen of South
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Inverness 4 - 0 Brechin City
Hungary - Cup
2017-11-28 11:00:00 Varda SE 0 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
Greece Cup
2017-11-28 13:00:00 Iraklis 0 - 3 Platanias FC
2017-11-28 13:00:00 OFI Crete 2 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
2017-11-28 13:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 0 - 4 PAE Atromitos
2017-11-28 15:15:00 Apollon Larissas 0 - 2 Lamia
2017-11-28 15:15:00 Panserraikos 1 - 2 SKODA Xanthi
2017-11-28 17:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 1 Pas Giannina
Turkey Cup
2017-11-28 10:00:00 Karsspor 1 - 2 Genclerbirligi
2017-11-28 11:30:00 Besiktas JK 9 - 0 Manisaspor
2017-11-28 11:45:00 Ankarademirspor 0 - 3 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2017-11-28 15:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
2017-11-28 17:30:00 Galatasaray 5 - 1 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
England FA Vase
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Bath City 0 - 0 Margate
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Boston United
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 3 - 0 Tamworth
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Slough Town 1 - 1 Hendon
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Royston Town 2 - 2 Eastbourne Borough
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Workington 5 - 1 Glossop North End
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2017-11-28 16:45:00 MC Alger 0 - 2 USM Libreville
Romania Cup
2017-11-28 12:00:00 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 0 - 2 CSM Studentesc Iasi
2017-11-28 15:59:00 Afumati 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
2017-11-28 19:00:00 Botosani 3 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2017-11-28 19:30:00 Piacenza 0 - 4 Alessandria
Peru Primera Division
2017-11-28 18:15:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 2 - 2 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2017-11-28 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 3 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-11-28 00:45:00 America de Cali 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Egyptian Premier League
2017-11-28 12:45:00 Tanta 0 - 1 El Mokawloon El Arab
2017-11-28 15:05:00 Enppi 0 - 0 Alasyoty Sports
2017-11-28 18:00:00 EL Masry 0 - 2 EL Ahly
Jordan Cup
2017-11-28 14:00:00 Shabab AlOrdon 2 - 0 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
2017-11-28 16:30:00 Al Faisaly 4 - 3 Al-Ahly
Oman Professional League
2017-11-28 12:45:00 Saham 0 - 2 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2017-11-28 13:05:00 Mrbat 2 - 1 Alslam
2017-11-28 14:45:00 Al Oruba Sur 2 - 1 Muscat
2017-11-28 15:00:00 Fnjaa 1 - 1 Al-Nahda Muscat
2017-11-28 15:00:00 Oman Club 0 - 1 Al Shabab(OMA)
2017-11-28 15:45:00 Sohar Club 2 - 3 Al-Suwaiq
2017-11-28 16:15:00 Dhufar 0 - 1 Al-Mdeebe
England Southern Premier League
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Banbury United 1 - 1 Kettering Town
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Basingstoke Town 3 - 3 Weymouth
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Biggleswade Town 2 - 2 Kings Lynn
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Chesham United 1 - 3 Stratford Town
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 2 Kings Langley
2017-11-28 19:45:00 St Ives Town 1 - 3 Hitchin Town
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Bishop's Stortford 4 - 1 Dunstable Town
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Tiverton Town 3 - 1 Merthyr Town
Argentine Division 2
2017-11-28 00:05:00 Deportivo Moron 2 - 1 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Portugal League Cup
2017-11-28 15:59:00 CF Uniao Madeira 1 - 1 Belenenses
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2017-11-28 13:30:00 Kilmarnock U20 1 - 1 Ross County U20
2017-11-28 14:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 1 - 0 Aberdeen U20
2017-11-28 14:00:00 Motherwell FC U20 1 - 2 Hibernian FC U20
2017-11-28 18:00:00 Dundee U20 3 - 1 St. Mirren U20
2017-11-28 18:00:00 Partick Thistle U20 4 - 1 Dundee United U20
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2017-11-28 12:00:00 Mladost 069 Podgorica 0 - 1 FK Zeta
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Folkestone 5 - 1 Enfield Town
2017-11-28 19:50:00 Harrow Borough 0 - 2 Billericay Town
Azerbaijan Cup
2017-11-28 12:00:00 Qarabag 2 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
2017-11-28 13:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 5 - 0 Zaqatala FK
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2017-11-28 12:05:00 Al-Shoalah 2 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
2017-11-28 12:20:00 Al-Orubah 1 - 0 Al-Tai
2017-11-28 12:30:00 Najran SC 1 - 2 Al mojzel
2017-11-28 14:30:00 Hajer 0 - 0 Al Wehda Mecca
India League Division 1
2017-11-28 14:35:00 East Bengal 2 - 2 Aizawal FC
Denmark Youth U19
2017-11-28 13:00:00 Aarhus AGF U19 2 - 0 FC Kobenhavn U19
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2017-11-28 09:00:00 Romania (w) 3 - 1 Moldova (w)
2017-11-28 12:30:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w) 0 - 1 Wales (w)
2017-11-28 16:30:00 Slovakia (w) 1 - 3 Northern Ireland (w)
2017-11-28 17:00:00 Portugal (w) 0 - 1 Italy (w)
2017-11-28 18:00:00 Switzerland (w) 5 - 1 Albania (w)
2017-11-28 19:00:00 Netherland (w) 0 - 0 Ireland (w)
2017-11-28 19:05:00 England (w) 5 - 0 Kazakhstan (w)
2017-11-28 19:15:00 Spain (w) 4 - 0 Austria (w)
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 0 - 1 Colegiales
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-11-28 11:00:00 Zorya U21 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2017-11-28 12:10:00 MC Alger U21 0 - 0 USM Alger U21
Danish U17
2017-11-28 17:30:00 Silkeborg IF U17 1 - 6 Midtjylland U17
SVK U19 A
2017-11-28 13:05:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 1 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
England Reserves League
2017-11-28 13:00:00 Bradford Am 3 - 1 Walsall Reserve
2017-11-28 13:00:00 Cheltenham Am 4 - 2 Forest Green Rovers(R)
2017-11-28 13:00:00 Rotherham United (R) 3 - 1 York City (R)
2017-11-28 13:00:00 Port Vale Reserve 4 - 2 Morecambe Reserve
IDN D2
2017-11-28 08:00:00 PSIS Semarang 4 - 4 Martapura FC
2017-11-28 12:00:00 PSMS Medan 2 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-11-28 10:00:00 Synot SlovackoU21 4 - 3 BrnoU21
Brasileiro, Serie C
2017-11-28 20:15:00 Internacional (RS) B 2 - 1 Atletico Mineiro U23
2017-11-28 22:30:00 Santos U23 2 - 0 Sao Paulo U23
International Friendly
2017-11-28 10:00:00 Thailand (w) 0 - 5 New Zealand (w)
2017-11-28 10:30:00 Italy Serie B U21 2 - 2 Russia U21
2017-11-28 18:00:00 Canada (w) 3 - 2 Norway (w)
2017-11-28 23:00:00 Chile (w) 0 - 3 Brazil (w)
Jamaica Premier League
2017-11-28 01:35:00 Cavalier FC 0 - 0 Portmore United
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2017-11-28 11:00:00 Marinhense U17 1 - 2 Electrico FC U17
Indian U18
2017-11-28 08:30:00 United SC Kolkata U18 2 - 1 Atlético de Kolkata U18
2017-11-28 08:30:00 Mohun Bagan U18 0 - 3 SAI Kolkata U18
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-11-28 20:00:00 El Porvenir 1 - 1 Canuelas FC
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Centro Espanol 0 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Juventud Unida 0 - 2 Victoriano Arenas
Ethiopia Premier League
2017-11-28 12:00:00 Sidama Bunna 0 - 1 Kedus Giorgis
Paraguay reserve team league
2017-11-28 11:00:00 Club General Diaz Reserves 4 - 1 Rubio Nu Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2017-11-28 17:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos Reserves 3 - 1 Real Garcilaso Reserves
Uruguay U19 League
2017-11-28 15:05:00 El Tanque Sisley U19 5 - 1 Cerro Largo U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-11-28 19:15:00 Siegburger SV 04 1 - 0 Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Uganda Super Cup
2017-11-28 13:00:00 Police SC 0 - 1 BUL FC
2017-11-28 13:30:00 Onduparaka FC 2 - 1 defense forces
2017-11-28 13:30:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 2 - 2 Ma Lu
2017-11-28 13:30:00 Masa 0 - 3 SC Villa
2017-11-28 13:30:00 Mbarara City 0 - 0 Kampala City Council FC
2017-11-28 13:30:00 Proline FC 2 - 0 Bright Stars
2017-11-28 13:30:00 Soana 1 - 0 Express FC
2017-11-28 13:30:00 Vipers 1 - 2 URA Kampala
Argentine Torneo B
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Sansinena 1 - 1 Villa Mitre
2017-11-28 20:00:00 Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 2 Independiente Neuquen
2017-11-28 20:30:00 Huracan Las Heras 2 - 2 Gimnasia Mendoza
Holland Reserve League
2017-11-28 14:00:00 Helmond Sport Reserve 1 - 0 SC Heerenveen Reserve
2017-11-28 17:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 1 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
2017-11-28 17:30:00 Cambuur Reserve 3 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Argentina Reserve League
2017-11-28 12:00:00 Atletico Rafaela Reserves 4 - 0 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
2017-11-28 20:15:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 3 - 1 Colon Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2017-11-28 19:30:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 2 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserve
Northern League Challenge Cup
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Mickleover Sports 3 - 0 Bedworth United
2017-11-28 19:45:00 South Shields 2 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Ramsbottom United 0 - 0 Hyde Utd
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Nantwich Town 2 - 3 Witton Albion
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Hednesford Town 1 - 0 Newcastle Town FC
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Mossley 3 - 3 Altrincham
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Stafford Rangers 1 - 1 Alvechurch
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Matlock Town 3 - 2 Grantham Town
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Romulus FC 0 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
Gibraltar Premier Division
2017-11-28 19:30:00 Lynx FC 0 - 0 Manchester 62 FC
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2017-11-28 22:00:00 North East Stars FC 2 - 3 San Juan Jabloteh
2017-11-28 22:00:00 Point Fortin 7 - 0 St. Ann's Rangers
2017-11-28 22:00:00 Central FC 2 - 7 Trinidad Tobago Police FC
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2017-11-28 08:45:00 Hung Vuong An Giang U21 1 - 1 Song Lan - yi U21
2017-11-28 11:20:00 Rebecca Max U21 3 - 2 PVF Vietnam U21
India Mumbai Elite League
2017-11-28 10:00:00 Kenkre 0 - 1 Mumbai Customs
Premier League International Cup
2017-11-28 19:00:00 Liverpool U23 0 - 1 Sparta Praha B
Northern Ireland shield cup
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Ballymena United 3 - 0 Ards FC
2017-11-28 19:45:00 Crusaders 1 - 0 Carrick Rangers