Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2017-11-27 00:30:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-11-27 22:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Brazil Serie A
2017-11-27 22:00:00 Palmeiras 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-11-27 17:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 3 - 3 Wisla Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2017-11-27 18:00:00 Midtjylland 4 - 0 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga 2
2017-11-27 19:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
Russia Premier League
2017-11-27 09:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
2017-11-27 16:30:00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
France Ligue 2
2017-11-27 19:45:00 Reims 2 - 0 AJ Auxerre
Holland Jupiler League
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Almere City FC 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-11-27 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Emmen 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 0 Dordrecht
2017-11-27 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 0 - 2 Volendam
2017-11-27 19:00:00 FC Oss 0 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-11-27 19:00:00 SC Telstar 3 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Feirense
2017-11-27 21:00:00 Rio Ave 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Turkish Super Liga
2017-11-27 17:00:00 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Spanish La Liga
2017-11-27 20:00:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 0 Getafe
Greece National A
2017-11-27 17:30:00 AEK Athens 3 - 0 Platanias FC
Italian Serie A
2017-11-27 19:45:00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Benevento
England Championship
2017-11-27 19:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 2 Brentford
Italian Serie B
2017-11-27 19:30:00 Cesena 1 - 0 Brescia
International Club Friendly
2017-11-27 17:30:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 2 - 1 NAC Breda Reserve
England FA Cup
2017-11-27 19:45:00 Stourbridge 2 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
Israel Premier League
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Swiss Challenge League
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Wohlen 1 - 1 Aarau
Romania Liga I
2017-11-27 18:45:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Sepsi
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-11-27 15:00:00 Denizlispor 0 - 2 Balikesirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-11-27 15:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-11-27 16:30:00 Baumit Jablonec 1 - 1 Slavia Praha
2017-11-27 16:30:00 Tescoma Zlin 2 - 1 Synot Slovacko
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-11-27 02:00:00 Club America 0 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Italy C1A
2017-11-27 19:45:00 Teramo 0 - 2 Sambenedettese
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-11-27 17:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 3 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Israel Leumit League
2017-11-27 17:00:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2017-11-27 17:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2017-11-27 17:00:00 Ironi Nesher 0 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Egyptian Premier League
2017-11-27 12:45:00 Petrojet 0 - 1 Alrga
2017-11-27 15:00:00 Tala Al Jaish 1 - 3 Al Nasr Cairo
2017-11-27 18:05:00 Zamalek 1 - 3 Misr Elmaqasah
Albania Super league
2017-11-27 15:59:00 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca
Botola Pro 1
2017-11-27 17:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 3 - 1 RCOZ Oued Zem
Jordan Cup
2017-11-27 14:00:00 Al-Jazeera 4 - 1 Ramtha Club
2017-11-27 16:30:00 Al Yarmouk 1 - 2 Al Wihdat Amman
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2017-11-27 19:45:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 2 - 1 Walton Casuals
2017-11-27 20:05:00 Aveley 1 - 1 Norwich United
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-11-27 12:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Sarajevo
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-11-27 22:10:00 General Diaz 0 - 0 Rubio nu
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2017-11-27 19:30:00 Hearts U20 5 - 1 Falkirk U20
Northern Ireland Cup
2017-11-27 19:45:00 Linfield Swifts 4 - 0 Immaculata
2017-11-27 19:45:00 Portadown 1 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan
Azadegan League
2017-11-27 10:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0 Mashin Sazi
2017-11-27 10:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2017-11-27 10:45:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 - 0 Gol Gohar FC
2017-11-27 10:45:00 Mes krman 0 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
2017-11-27 10:45:00 Bargh Shiraz 0 - 1 Shahrdary Arak
2017-11-27 10:45:00 Rah Ahan 1 - 1 Malavan
2017-11-27 10:50:00 Oxin Alborz 3 - 2 Iran Javan Bushehr
2017-11-27 11:00:00 Saba Battery 2 - 3 Baderan Tehran FC
2017-11-27 11:00:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 2 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Belgian U21
2017-11-27 18:30:00 Racing Genk U21 3 - 1 AS Eupen U21
2017-11-27 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 4 - 0 Zulte-Waregem U21
2017-11-27 18:30:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 0 - 0 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2017-11-27 18:30:00 Club Brugge U21 0 - 1 Standard Liege U21
2017-11-27 18:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 4 - 2 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2017-11-27 18:35:00 KAA GentU21 7 - 2 Kortrijk U21
2017-11-27 19:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 2 - 2 Lokeren U21
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-11-27 12:00:00 FK Temnic 0 - 2 Karadjordje Topola
Armenia Division 2
2017-11-27 10:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 2 - 0 FC Artsakh
2017-11-27 10:00:00 Banants B 1 - 0 FC Lori
2017-11-27 10:00:00 Erebuni 3 - 1 Shirak Gjumri B
2017-11-27 10:00:00 Pyunik B 1 - 0 Alashkert B Martuni
2017-11-27 10:00:00 FC Avan Academy 5 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan B
Denmark Reserves League
2017-11-27 12:00:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve 2 - 1 Odense BK Reserve
2017-11-27 12:00:00 Lyngby Reserve 6 - 2 Brondby Reserve
2017-11-27 13:00:00 Aalborg BK Reserve 4 - 0 Hobro Reserve
2017-11-27 13:00:00 Silkeborg IF Reserve 5 - 0 Horsens Reserve
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-11-27 00:10:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 - 0 Llaneros FC
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-11-27 10:05:00 Slavia PrahaU21 5 - 1 Marila Pribram U21
2017-11-27 12:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 1 - 0 SK Sigma OlomoucU21
2017-11-27 12:05:00 Mlada BoleslavU21 3 - 3 Hradec KraloveU21
2017-11-27 12:05:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 2 - 2 TepliceU21
Italy Futsal
2017-11-27 19:45:00 TSC Lazio Futsal 2 - 5 Latina C5 Futsal
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-11-27 10:00:00 Kayserispor U21 0 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
International Friendly
2017-11-27 08:05:00 Turkey (w) 1 - 2 Jordan (w)
2017-11-27 20:00:00 France (w) 0 - 0 Sweden (w)
2017-11-27 20:10:00 Venezuela (w) 0 - 1 Colombia (w)
2017-11-27 21:10:00 Costa Rica (w) 0 - 2 Mexico (w)
India Goa Professional League
2017-11-27 12:30:00 Dempo SC 2 - 3 FC Bardez
Spanish Segunda Division B
2017-11-27 17:00:00 Cordoba B 2 - 0 UD Melilla
Germany Regionalliga
2017-11-27 19:15:00 TSV Steinbach 2 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2017-11-27 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 1 - 0 Osmaniyespor
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 0 - 0 Berazategui
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Club Lujan 1 - 0 Excursionistas
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 - 0 Deportivo Merlo
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Ferrocarril Midland 2 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 - 1 Leandro N Alem
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Argentino de Quilmes 1 - 0 Sportivo Dock Sud
Ethiopia Premier League
2017-11-27 14:30:00 Ethiopia Bunna 2 - 0 Arba Minch
Paraguay reserve team league
2017-11-27 11:00:00 Sportivo Trinidense Reserves 0 - 2 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
2017-11-27 11:05:00 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 3 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-11-27 18:00:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 0 - 1 FC 08 Hombrug
India Shillong Premier League
2017-11-27 14:30:00 Shillong Lajong FC 1 - 0 Gokulam Kerala FC
England U23 Premier League
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Everton U23 0 - 0 Manchester United U23
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 2 - 2 West Bromwich U23
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Brighton U23 1 - 1 Wolves U23
Holland Reserve League
2017-11-27 13:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 3 - 0 Jong Den Haag Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2017-11-27 13:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 2 - 1 Leeds United U23
2017-11-27 13:00:00 Colchester United U23 4 - 2 Coventry City U23
2017-11-27 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 0 - 3 Crystal Palace U23
2017-11-27 13:00:00 Charlton U23 1 - 1 Ipswich U23
2017-11-27 13:00:00 Cardiff City U23 2 - 2 Bristol City U23
2017-11-27 14:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest U23
2017-11-27 14:00:00 Watford U23 2 - 0 Millwall U23
2017-11-27 19:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 5 - 2 Crewe Alexandra U23
Belgium Reserve League
2017-11-27 18:30:00 Antwerp Reserves 0 - 0 Mouscron Peruwelz Reserves
2017-11-27 18:35:00 Charleroi Reserves 4 - 2 Waasland-Beveren Reserves
2017-11-27 18:35:00 Genk Reserves 3 - 1 Eupen Reserves
Vietnam Women Championship
2017-11-27 07:55:00 CLB TPHCM (W) 2 - 0 Than KSVN (w)
2017-11-27 11:00:00 CLB TPHCM (W) B 0 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w)
Argentina Reserve League
2017-11-27 12:05:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 2 - 0 Olimpo B Blanca Reserves
2017-11-27 20:00:00 River Plate R 1 - 1 Newell's Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2017-11-27 13:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 - 1 CA River Plate Reserves
Scotland Development League
2017-11-27 19:45:00 Airdrieonians U20 7 - 0 Queen of South U20
2017-11-27 20:00:00 Ayr United U20 5 - 1 Albion U20
Qatar Reserve League
2017-11-27 15:15:00 Al Gharafa U23 0 - 1 Al Sadd SC U23
2017-11-27 15:15:00 Al Duhail U23 2 - 1 Al-Rayyan SC U23
Azerbaijan Reserve League
2017-11-27 11:00:00 FK Sumqayit Reserves 0 - 1 Sabail FC Reserves
India Mumbai Elite League
2017-11-27 10:40:00 PIFA Sports 1 - 1 MS Police
Kosovo Superliga
2017-11-27 12:00:00 Prishtina 2 - 1 KF Gunilla Hei
Sudan Cup
2017-11-27 18:00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 2 - 2 Hilal O Baye