Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2017-11-26 00:30:00 Racing Club 0 - 1 Independiente
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-11-26 22:15:00 River Plate 1 - 3 Newells Old Boys
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 2 Austria Wien
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg
Brazil Serie A
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 1 Vasco da Gama
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 2 Sao Paulo
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Ponte Preta 2 - 3 Vitoria BA
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Gremio (RS) 1 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
2017-11-26 21:00:00 Flamengo 1 - 2 Santos
2017-11-26 21:00:00 Bahia BA 0 - 1 Chapecoense SC
Belgian Pro League
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Racing Genk 0 - 2 Standard Liege
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Anderlecht 4 - 0 Kortrijk
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Club Brugge 3 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-11-26 14:30:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Wisla Plock
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
Denmark Superligaen
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Nordsjaelland 6 - 0 AC Horsens
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Odense BK 3 - 0 Hobro
2017-11-26 15:00:00 FC Copenhagen 5 - 1 Lyngby
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Silkeborg 1 - 3 Brondby IF
German Bundesliga
2017-11-26 14:30:00 Hamburger SV 3 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim
2017-11-26 17:00:00 FC Koln 0 - 2 Hertha Berlin
German Bundesliga 2
2017-11-26 12:30:00 Greuther Furth 4 - 0 St. Pauli
2017-11-26 12:30:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
2017-11-26 12:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 VfL Bochum
Russia Premier League
2017-11-26 08:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Rostov FK 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
France Ligue 1
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Nice 0 - 5 Lyon
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Marseille 1 - 0 Guingamp
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Monaco 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Holland Eredivisie
2017-11-26 11:30:00 AFC Ajax 5 - 1 Roda JC
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 3 FC Utrecht
2017-11-26 15:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Rosenborg
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Sandefjord 1 - 3 Lillestrom
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Viking 2 - 0 Stabaek
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Haugesund 2 - 3 Kristiansund BK
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Brann 2 - 2 Tromso IL
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Aalesund FK 4 - 3 Stromsgodset
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Molde 2 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Sogndal 5 - 2 Valerenga
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Estoril
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
2017-11-26 20:15:00 Benfica 6 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
J-League Division 1
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Omiya Ardija 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 3 Albirex Niigata
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2 - 1 FC Tokyo
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Swiss Super League
2017-11-26 15:00:00 FC Sion 3 - 0 Grasshopper
2017-11-26 15:00:00 FC Zurich 2 - 0 Lausanne Sports
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Lugano 1 - 2 Young Boys
Scottish Premier League
2017-11-26 12:30:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 3 Aberdeen
Turkish Super Liga
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Sivasspor 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Konyaspor
2017-11-26 16:30:00 Antalyaspor 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
2017-11-26 15:15:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Las Palmas
2017-11-26 17:30:00 Villarreal 2 - 3 Sevilla
2017-11-26 19:45:00 Valencia 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
Greece National A
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Panionios 2 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
2017-11-26 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Levadiakos
2017-11-26 15:15:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 3 - 1 AEL Larisa
2017-11-26 17:30:00 Kerkyra 1 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Barcelona B 1 - 1 Almeria
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 0 SD Huesca
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Cordoba 2 - 2 Cultural Leonesa
2017-11-26 17:00:00 CD Lugo 1 - 0 Osasuna
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Albacete 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon
Italian Serie A
2017-11-26 14:00:00 AC Milan 0 - 0 Torino
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Genoa 1 - 1 AS Roma
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Udinese 0 - 1 Napoli
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Lazio 1 - 1 Fiorentina
2017-11-26 19:45:00 Juventus 3 - 0 Crotone
English Premier League
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Southampton 4 - 1 Everton
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Burnley 0 - 1 Arsenal
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 2 Manchester City
England Championship
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest 0 - 2 Cardiff City
Italian Serie B
2017-11-26 11:30:00 Bari 1 - 0 Foggia
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Ternana 1 - 1 Perugia
International Club Friendly
2017-11-26 08:50:00 Wong Tai Sin Women 0 - 9 HKFC Women
2017-11-26 09:00:00 Al Nejmeh U19 2 - 1 Al Ahed U19
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Alondras U19 1 - 2 Celta Vigo U19
2017-11-26 11:30:00 CD Getxo U19 0 - 3 Danok Bat U19
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Swansea City (w) 1 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan (w)
2017-11-26 15:00:00 CD San Felix U18 4 - 1 UCD Canada Atletico U18
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Barcelona U19 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza U19
2017-11-26 17:00:00 UD Unificacion Bellvitge U19 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu U19
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Real Madrid U19 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano U19
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Five Islands 3 - 1 Pigotts Bullets FC
2017-11-26 21:00:00 Greenbay Hoppers FC 1 - 0 Empire FC
2017-11-26 22:00:00 SV La Fama 0 - 7 Racing Club Aruba
2017-11-26 22:15:00 Trinidad Tobago Police FC 5 - 1 Caledonia AIA
2017-11-26 23:00:00 Jennings Grenades 1 - 1 Old Road FC
Scotland League Cup
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Motherwell 0 - 2 Celtic FC
Chinese FA Cup
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 3 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
Israel Premier League
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Ashdod MS 0 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2017-11-26 18:15:00 Hapoel Haifa 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ukrainian Premier League
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Veres 3 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
2017-11-26 15:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 3 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
2017-11-26 17:30:00 Zorya 1 - 0 Zirka Kirovohrad
2017-11-26 17:30:00 Stal D. 0 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Brda 0 - 1 Drava
Swiss Challenge League
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Schaffhausen 1 - 2 Servette
Romania Liga I
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 1 CS Voluntari
2017-11-26 18:45:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
Danish 1st Division
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Brabrand 0 - 3 Fredericia
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 3 - 0 Esbjerg
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Roskilde 1 - 0 Viborg
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Skive IK 4 - 4 Nykobing Falster
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Thisted FC 2 - 1 Fremad Amager
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Vejle 4 - 1 Vendsyssel
Serbian Superliga
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Umraniyespor 2 - 0 Altinordu
2017-11-26 12:30:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 2 Erzurum BB
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
2017-11-26 15:55:00 Etar 0 - 2 FC Dunav Ruse
Slovak Super Liga
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Dunajska Streda 0 - 0 Nitra
Croatia 1.Division
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Rudes 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
2017-11-26 17:00:00 HNK Cibalia 1 - 2 Rijeka
Welsh Premier League
2017-11-26 14:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 0 - 0 Connah's QN
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Teplice 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
Belgian Second Division
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Westerlo 1 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-11-26 01:00:00 Tigres UANL 1 - 1 Club Leon
2017-11-26 03:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 Toluca
Italy C1A
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Bassano 0 - 1 Reggiana
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Ravenna 1 - 0 Renate AC
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Santarcangelo 1 - 2 Feralpisalo
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Triestina 3 - 1 Gubbio
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Gavorrano 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Pisa 1 - 0 Livorno
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Prato 1 - 0 Olbia
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Viterbese 3 - 0 Cuneo
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Arzachena 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Lucchese 0 - 3 Giana
2017-11-26 19:30:00 Carrarese 4 - 1 Pontedera
2017-11-26 19:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Arezzo
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-11-26 11:15:00 Leixoes 0 - 0 SL Benfica B
2017-11-26 15:00:00 FC Arouca 2 - 0 Santa Clara
2017-11-26 15:00:00 SC Covilha 0 - 0 Real Sport Clube
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Oliveirense 1 - 1 Cova Piedade
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Porto B 1 - 2 Academica Coimbra
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Penafiel 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Viseu 0 - 0 Varzim
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-11-26 14:00:00 AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 AEP Paphos
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia FC
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 2 - 3 Alki Oroklini
Greece National B
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 2 - 1 Apollon Kalamarias
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Doxa Dramas 4 - 0 Ergotelis
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Panegialios FC 0 - 1 Trikala
England FA Vase
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Kingstonian 2 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
Poland Liga 2
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
Belarusian Premier League
2017-11-26 11:00:00 FK Gorodeya 3 - 3 BATE Borisov
2017-11-26 11:00:00 FK Vitebsk 1 - 4 Dinamo Minsk
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Neman Grodno 3 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 1 - 2 FK Isloch Minsk
2017-11-26 11:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2017-11-26 11:00:00 FC Gomel 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2017-11-26 11:05:00 Krumkachy 2 - 1 FC Torpedo Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 0 CA River Plate
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Liverpool URU 5 - 0 Danubio FC
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Wanderers FC 1 - 0 IA Sud America
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 1 - 1 Rampla Juniors FC
2017-11-26 22:30:00 El Tanque Sisley 1 - 1 Plaza Colonia
Peru Primera Division
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Alianza Atletico Sullana
2017-11-26 18:15:00 Inti Gas Deportes 3 - 3 Universitario De Deportes
2017-11-26 20:30:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-11-26 15:50:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Krsko Posavlje
2017-11-26 17:45:00 NK Aluminij 0 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-11-26 00:30:00 La Equidad 1 - 1 Millonarios
2017-11-26 20:10:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
2017-11-26 22:05:00 Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin
Australia A-League
2017-11-26 08:05:00 Adelaide United 2 - 0 Western Sydney
J-League Division 2
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Tokyo Verdy
2017-11-26 07:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 4 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-11-26 09:15:00 Olymp.Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
2017-11-26 12:30:00 FK Banik Sokolov 3 - 0 Usti nad Labem
2017-11-26 12:30:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Baroka FC 2 - 2 Platinum Stars
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 1 Orlando Pirates
Syrian League
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 0 - 0 Al Wathbah
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Al-Karamah 1 - 1 Al Shorta(SYR)
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Al-Majd Damascus 0 - 1 Al-Mohafza
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Herafio Halab 0 - 0 Al-Taleiah
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Hutteen FC 0 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
Albania Super league
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Kamza 2 - 1 Lushnja KS
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 1 Luftetari
Botola Pro 1
2017-11-26 15:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 0 - 5 Wydad Casablanca
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Racing Casablanca 0 - 3 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
2017-11-26 15:00:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 2 - 2 Chabab Rif Hoceima
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 2 - 1 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Lebanese Premier League
2017-11-26 12:15:00 Alnabisheet 1 - 1 Al Islah Bourg Shamal
2017-11-26 12:15:00 Trables Sports Club 0 - 1 Racing Beirut
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Al-Ansar (LIB) 1 - 1 Tadamon Sour
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Club Africain 1 - 0 Stade Gabesien
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Sifakesi 1 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui
2017-11-26 18:10:00 ES du Sahel 0 - 0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
New Zealand Football Championship
2017-11-26 01:00:00 Canterbury United 3 - 0 Hamilton Wanderers
2017-11-26 01:00:00 Waitakere United 2 - 1 Team Wellington
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-11-26 12:00:00 GOSK Gabela 0 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-11-26 21:00:00 Cerro Porteno 4 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
2017-11-26 23:10:00 Sportivo Trinidense 1 - 1 FC Nacional Asuncion
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Spicul Chiscareni 0 - 2 FC Milsami
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 1 Speranta Nisporeni
2017-11-26 11:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 - 1 FC Olimpia Balti
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 3 - 2 FC Dacia Chisinau
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CS Petrocub 4 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Deportivo Lara 3 - 0 Monagas SC
Macedonian First Football League
2017-11-26 12:00:00 FK Skopje 0 - 1 Pobeda Prilep
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Sileks 2 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Pelister Bitola 2 - 2 FK Korzo Prilep
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Academy Pandev 0 - 2 FC Vardar Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2017-11-26 01:00:00 Curico Unido 1 - 0 Huachipato
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Everton CD 2 - 3 Colo Colo
2017-11-26 21:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 2 - 2 Santiago Wanderers
2017-11-26 23:30:00 Union Espanola 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco
Argentine Division 2
2017-11-26 00:35:00 All Boys 2 - 0 Guillermo Brown
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Boca Unidos 2 - 0 Instituto
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 3 - 1 Santa Marina Tandil
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Los Andes 1 - 1 Estudiantes de San Luis
2017-11-26 23:15:00 Villa Dalmine 2 - 1 Nueva Chicago
Armenia Premier League
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Banants 1 - 1 Gandzasar Kapan
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-11-26 05:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk Youth 0 - 6 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2017-11-26 05:00:00 FK Ural Youth 0 - 5 FK Krasnodar Youth
2017-11-26 08:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 1 - 0 FK Anzhi Youth
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 2 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Stomil Olsztyn Youth 3 - 0 Progres Krakow Youth
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice (Youth)
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Stal Rzeszow Youth 2 - 5 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin Youth
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Odra Opole Youth 1 - 1 Warta Poznan Youth
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth 1 - 1 Slask Wroclaw U21
Costa Rica Primera Division
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Perez Zeledon 1 - 0 Herediano
2017-11-26 22:00:00 Santos De Guapiles 0 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
Luxembourg National Division
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Victoria Rosport 0 - 2 Racing Union
2017-11-26 15:00:00 F91 Dudelange 0 - 0 Red Boys Differdange
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 1 - 1 UNA Strassen
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 1 Hostert
2017-11-26 15:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 3 - 0 US Esch
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Rodange 91 0 - 3 Fola Esch
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 3 - 3 CS Petange
Malta Premier League
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 3 Hibernians FC
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Valletta FC 1 - 0 Floriana F.C.
Georgia Primera Division
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 FC Kolkheti Poti
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Guastatoya 1 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Siquinala FC 2 - 1 Xelaju MC
2017-11-26 17:00:00 CSD Municipal 2 - 0 Suchitepequez
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Petapa 0 - 0 Coban Imperial
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Marquense 2 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Antigua GFC 4 - 0 Malacateco
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Club Guabira 2 - 0 The Strongest
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Bolivar 2 - 0 Blooming
2017-11-26 21:15:00 Universitario de Sucre 0 - 0 San Jose
2017-11-26 23:30:00 Real Potosi 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-11-26 16:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 4 Club Sport Emelec
2017-11-26 17:00:00 CD El Nacional 3 - 1 Universidad Catolica
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Delfin SC 1 - 1 Macara
2017-11-26 21:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Standard Sumqayit 0 - 0 Sabayi
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Zira FK 2 - 3 Qarabag
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Inter Milan U20 3 - 0 Torino U20
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Cittadella U20 1 - 0 US Cremonese U20
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2017-11-26 22:00:00 Haiti (w) U20 4 - 1 Dominican Republic (w) U20
Hungary NB ?
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Budaorsi SC 2 - 1 Dafuji cloth MTE
2017-11-26 12:00:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 3 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Szeged 2011 FC 0 - 1 Csakvari TK
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Kazincbarcika 1 - 2 Cegled
2017-11-26 12:00:00 SOROKSAR 0 - 2 Bekescsaba
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Dorogi FC 2 - 0 Vac-Dunakanyar
2017-11-26 15:00:00 MTK Hungaria 3 - 1 Bodajk FC Siofok
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Gyirmot SE 2 - 0 Gyori ETO
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Nyiregyhaza 2 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC
A-League National Youth League
2017-11-26 00:30:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 4 - 1 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2017-11-26 06:00:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-11-26 01:00:00 Celaya FC 2 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2017-11-26 03:00:00 FC Juarez 3 - 2 Tampico Madero
English Women's Conference South
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Gillingham (w) 0 - 4 Chichester City (w)
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Charlton (w) 11 - 0 Swindon (w)
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Portsmouth (w) 3 - 2 Lewes (w)
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (w) 1 - 10 Coventry (w)
2017-11-26 14:00:00 West Ham United (w) 3 - 7 C K Basildon (w)
2017-11-26 14:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 2 - 0 Cardiff City (w)
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Finland (w) 4 - 0 Israel (w)
Andorra Super league
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Penya Encarnada 2 - 8 Encamp
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 2 - 2 UE Santa Coloma
2017-11-26 15:00:00 La Posa FC Lusitans 0 - 3 UE Engordany
2017-11-26 17:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 Sant Julia
South Africa First League
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 4 - 1 Mbombela United
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Mthatha Bucks 1 - 4 FC Cape Town
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Real Kings 0 - 0 Stellenbosch FC
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Almirante Brown 0 - 0 Club Atletico Acassuso
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Deportivo Espanol 1 - 1 CA Fenix Pilar
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-11-26 10:30:00 La Union CF 0 - 2 Atletico Pulpileno
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Sevilla C 1 - 0 CD Utrera
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Pinatar CF 0 - 0 EG El Palmar
2017-11-26 10:30:00 CD Montijo 0 - 0 Olivenza FC
2017-11-26 10:30:00 CD El Alamo 0 - 0 RSD Alcala Henares
2017-11-26 10:30:00 CDF Tres Cantos 2 - 0 Getafe B
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 2 - 1 Clomenar Viejo
2017-11-26 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 1 - 1 Solares
2017-11-26 10:45:00 CD Almazora 3 - 2 CD Bunol
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Castilleja CF 2 - 2 CD Alcala Guadaira
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CD Gerena 0 - 1 Puente Genil
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 0 - 2 Algeciras
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 1 - 1 UB Lebrijana
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CD Berceo 1 - 0 Vianes
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CD Varea 0 - 2 Calahorra
2017-11-26 11:00:00 L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 Sant Andreu
2017-11-26 11:00:00 FC Santboia 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol B
2017-11-26 11:00:00 AE Prat 1 - 2 UA Horta
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CE Europa 1 - 0 Palamos
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CF Gava 0 - 1 FC Vilafranca
2017-11-26 11:00:00 UD Levante B 3 - 0 Novelda CF
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Villarreal C 2 - 1 UD Alzira
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Condal CF 1 - 1 the Sith
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Club Siero 1 - 1 Atletico Lugones
2017-11-26 11:00:00 SFC Minerva 2 - 2 Minera
2017-11-26 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 1 - 0 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Deportivo Ourense 2 - 3 UD Somozas
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Cadiz B 1 - 0 CD Cabecense
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CD Binissalem 2 - 2 Llosetense
2017-11-26 11:00:00 San Rafael 0 - 1 UD Alcudia
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CP Amanecer 1 - 0 Atletico Pueblonuevo
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CF Trujillo 2 - 1 Cacereno
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CD Guadalajara 2 - 1 Mora CF
2017-11-26 11:00:00 UB Conquense 1 - 0 Almagro CF
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CD Pedroneras 1 - 1 Almansa
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 4 - 2 Albacete B
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CD Villacanas 2 - 4 CD Azuqueca
2017-11-26 11:00:00 EI San Martin 0 - 0 Union Langreo
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Real Aviles 0 - 0 UC Ceares
2017-11-26 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 1 - 0 Cerdanyola del Valles
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Castellon 2 - 2 CF Borriol
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Agustin Guadalix 2 - 1 Parla Escuela
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 2 - 1 Mostoles
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Leganes B 1 - 0 Los is also nice
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 3 - 1 Alcorcon B
2017-11-26 11:00:00 DAV Santa Ana 3 - 1 CF Trival Valderas
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Atarfe Industrial CF 0 - 0 Maracena
2017-11-26 11:15:00 CD Azuaga 0 - 4 CD Coria
2017-11-26 11:15:00 CD Rincon 2 - 1 Guadix CF
2017-11-26 11:30:00 Real Burgos CF 2 - 1 Almazan
2017-11-26 11:30:00 CD Valdefierro 0 - 0 Brea
2017-11-26 11:30:00 UD Logrones B 1 - 0 CD Agoncillo
2017-11-26 11:30:00 Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
2017-11-26 12:00:00 UD San Fernando 5 - 1 CD Buzanada
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Estrella CF 0 - 0 La Quadra
2017-11-26 12:00:00 CD El Cotillo 0 - 0 Las Palmas C
2017-11-26 12:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Melistar
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Simba Sports Club 1 - 1 Lipuli FC
2017-11-26 14:30:00 CD Carinena 1 - 1 AD Sabinanigo
2017-11-26 14:30:00 Club Deportivo Sarinena 0 - 1 CD Robres
2017-11-26 14:45:00 Numancia B 0 - 0 CD Cristo Atletico
2017-11-26 14:45:00 CD Anguiano 4 - 2 Tudelano
2017-11-26 14:45:00 CD Colunga 2 - 1 CD Covadonga
2017-11-26 14:45:00 CD Llanes 2 - 1 Valdesoto
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Atletico Espeleno 2 - 1 AD Ceuta
2017-11-26 15:00:00 CD Tuilla 3 - 0 CD Mosconia
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Murcia B 2 - 0 Mar Menor
2017-11-26 15:00:00 AD Almudevar 1 - 0 SD Borja
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Song clade pull 0 - 1 Santanyi
2017-11-26 15:00:00 CD River Ega 1 - 3 UD Mutilve
2017-11-26 15:00:00 CA Cirbonero 0 - 2 CD Baztan
2017-11-26 15:00:00 CD Arnedo 3 - 2 CD Tedeon
2017-11-26 15:00:00 CA River Ebro 4 - 1 Yague CF
2017-11-26 15:00:00 CF Illueca 0 - 0 CA Monzon
2017-11-26 15:00:00 SD Tarazona 3 - 0 Bell Bridget
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Tamar Ritter 1 - 1 CD La Almunia
2017-11-26 15:00:00 U.M. Escobedo 6 - 0 Samanod
2017-11-26 15:00:00 SC Uxama 1 - 0 Arandina
2017-11-26 15:00:00 La Baneza 1 - 0 CD San Jose de Soria
2017-11-26 15:00:00 CD Becerril 1 - 3 CD Cebrerena
2017-11-26 15:15:00 CP Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2017-11-26 15:15:00 CD Diocesano 2 - 1 Extremadura B
2017-11-26 15:15:00 Villalonga FC 1 - 2 Compostela
2017-11-26 15:15:00 CD Bala Azul 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B
2017-11-26 15:15:00 Santa Amar 0 - 1 CD Calamonte
2017-11-26 15:15:00 CD Marchamalo 3 - 1 Atletico Ibanes
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Figueres 3 - 0 FC Asco
2017-11-26 15:30:00 LEntregu CF 1 - 1 CD Praviano
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Almeria B 0 - 2 Real Jaen CF
2017-11-26 15:30:00 CA Bembibre 0 - 0 Zamora CF
2017-11-26 15:30:00 CF Alondras 3 - 0 Celtiga
2017-11-26 15:30:00 CD Serverense 1 - 2 CE Esporles
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Muleno CF 0 - 0 UD Los Garres
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Jerez Industrial CF 4 - 0 Castuera
2017-11-26 15:30:00 CD Idoya 0 - 2 CD Huarte
2017-11-26 15:30:00 CP Calasancio 1 - 0 Casalarreina
2017-11-26 15:30:00 CD Pradejon 0 - 2 Alfaro
2017-11-26 15:30:00 UD Fraga 1 - 1 CD Binefar
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Teruel 1 - 1 SD Ejea
2017-11-26 15:30:00 CD Madridejos 1 - 0 Quintanar Del Rey
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Miguelturreno 0 - 4 CP Villarrobledo
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Villarrubia CF 1 - 1 Tomelloso
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Huetor Tajar 5 - 1 Velez CF
2017-11-26 15:45:00 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 Antequera CF
2017-11-26 15:59:00 CF Reus Deportiu II 3 - 2 EC Granollers
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Ciudad Lucena 4 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-11-26 15:59:00 SD Balmaseda FC 0 - 0 Alaves B
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Terrassa 0 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Crevillente 2 - 0 Elche CF Ilicitano
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Atletico Pinto 0 - 2 CD San Fernando de Henares
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Deportivo Cieza 1 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo
2017-11-26 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 1 - 0 Salamanca
2017-11-26 15:59:00 UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 4 Real Oviedo B
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Bergantinos CF 1 - 1 Arosa SC
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Ribadumia CF 2 - 1 Laracha
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Negreira 1 - 0 Cultural Areas
2017-11-26 15:59:00 CF Noia 0 - 1 CD Barco
2017-11-26 15:59:00 CD Choco 3 - 2 CD Boiro
2017-11-26 15:59:00 CD Arenteiro 1 - 2 UD Barbadas
2017-11-26 15:59:00 UD Los Barrios 0 - 3 Xerez Deportivo
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Aguilas CF 1 - 2 EDMF Churra
2017-11-26 15:59:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 Don Benito
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Moralo CP 2 - 1 UP Plasencia
2017-11-26 15:59:00 SD Logrones 1 - 1 Naxara
2017-11-26 15:59:00 CD Caspe 2 - 1 Utebo FC
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Manchego Ciudad 0 - 1 La Roda CF
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Marino luanco 2 - 0 UD Llanera
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Castro 1 - 0 Velarde
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Rayo Cantabria 3 - 0 EMD Santillana
2017-11-26 15:59:00 SD Textil Escudo 0 - 2 SD Laredo
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 3 - 0 CD Bezana
2017-11-26 15:59:00 CF Vimenor 0 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Suodu Pei 0 - 2 Bermeo
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Martos Club Deportivo 3 - 1 Linares
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Motril 3 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos CF
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Villacarrillo CF 0 - 1 Malaga B
2017-11-26 16:30:00 Sestao 2 - 2 SD Deusto
2017-11-26 16:30:00 Atletico Mancha real 2 - 0 Loja CD
2017-11-26 16:30:00 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 CD El Palo
Botola 2
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Maghreb Fez 2 - 0 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 2 - 1 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
2017-11-26 15:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 1 - 1 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi
2017-11-26 15:00:00 USM Oujda 4 - 3 RB Rachad Bernoussi
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Wydad Temara 1 - 2 Chabab Ben Guerir
Mexico Youth U20
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Pumas U20 1 - 1 Atlas U20
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia U20
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Club America U20 1 - 2 Queretaro U20
Malta First Division League
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Mqabba FC 4 - 1 Sirens
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Pembroke Athleta 1 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars
2017-11-26 15:15:00 Zebbug Rangers 0 - 0 Qrendi
2017-11-26 15:15:00 Zejtun Corinthians 1 - 1 St. Patrick FC
English Women's Conference North
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Huddersfield (w) 0 - 3 Derby County (w)
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Wolves (w) 0 - 3 Bradford City (w)
2017-11-26 14:30:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 1 - 4 Leicester City (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2017-11-26 11:30:00 Al Hussein 3 - 0 Al Diwaniya
2017-11-26 11:30:00 Al-Naft 1 - 0 Al Talaba
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Al Shorta 4 - 1 Al Bahri
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-11-26 12:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3 - 0 FK Sindelic Nis
2017-11-26 12:00:00 CSK Pivara Celarevo 5 - 1 Jagodina
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Radnicki Pirot 1 - 0 Sevojno Uzice
Bulgaria U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Levski Sofia U19 3 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
Turkey A2 League U19
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Fenerbahce U19 3 - 0 Sivasspor U19
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Alanyaspor U19 3 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19
GRE U20
2017-11-26 09:00:00 Apollon Smirnis U20 5 - 2 Lamia U20
2017-11-26 09:00:00 Panionios U20 2 - 2 PAOK Saloniki U20
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Kerkyra U20 0 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus U20
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 1 - 1 Levadiakos U20
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Panadol Gauss U20 2 - 1 Larissa FC U20
POL WD1
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Biala Podlaska (w) 6 - 0 Sportowa Czworka Radom (W)
Sco WC
2017-11-26 16:10:00 Glasgow City (w) 0 - 3 Hibernian (w)
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-11-26 10:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 3 - 0 Slovan LiberecU21
2017-11-26 10:00:00 FK Baumit JablonecU21 3 - 2 Dukla PrahaU21
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Kavina U21 1 - 2 Fotbal Trinec U21
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Zlin U21 3 - 2 Banik OstravaU21
Bulgaria B PFG
2017-11-26 11:00:00 PFC Nesebar 2 - 3 Tsarsko Selo
2017-11-26 12:30:00 Neff supporting Simic 0 - 2 Botev Galabovo
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Futsal 7 - 7 MFK KPRF Futsal
K League Challenge League
2017-11-26 06:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 1 Busan I Park
J-League Division 3
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 3 - 0 Blaublitz Akita
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 1 Gainare Tottori
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Fukushima United FC 3 - 0 Yokohama SCC
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 2 - 3 Cerezo Osaka U23
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Kagoshima United 3 - 0 FC Tokyo U23
2017-11-26 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 2 - 2 Gamba Osaka U23
2017-11-26 04:00:00 Tochigi SC 0 - 0 AC Nagano Parceiro
2017-11-26 05:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
Poland Division 2
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 6 - 3 KS Energetyk ROW
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 1 LKS Lodz
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 2 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Hong Kong First Division League
2017-11-26 05:30:00 Mutual Football Club 1 - 1 Citizen
2017-11-26 05:30:00 Kwun Tong 0 - 2 Shatin SA
2017-11-26 05:30:00 Dreams Metro Gallery 2 - 4 Tai Chung
2017-11-26 07:30:00 Convoy Sun Hei 1 - 3 Wing Yee FT
2017-11-26 07:30:00 Kai Jing 1 - 4 Eastern District SA
2017-11-26 07:30:00 Tung Sing FC 2 - 3 Wan Chai
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Denizlispor U21 2 - 2 Balikesirspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-11-26 08:30:00 Bursaspor U21 1 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
2017-11-26 09:30:00 Sivasspor U21 4 - 1 Trabzonspor U21
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Kasimpasa U21 2 - 2 Konyaspor U21
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Antalyaspor U21 0 - 3 Fenerbahce U21
International Friendly
2017-11-26 02:00:00 Costa Rica (w) 3 - 2 Mexico (w)
2017-11-26 05:30:00 Australia (w) 5 - 1 China (w)
2017-11-26 06:05:00 New Caledonia 1 - 1 Estonia
2017-11-26 09:00:00 malta (w) 4 - 0 United Arab Emirates (w)
India Super League
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Atletico De Kolkata 1 - 4 Pune City
2017-11-26 14:30:00 Bengaluru 4 - 1 Delhi Dynamos
Senegal Premier League
2017-11-26 16:30:00 Casamance 2 - 0 AS Douanes
2017-11-26 17:00:00 SONACOS 2 - 0 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
2017-11-26 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 2 - 1 Toure Kunda Footpro
2017-11-26 18:00:00 Mbour 0 - 1 Linguere
Iceland U19 League
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Throttur Reykjavik U19 5 - 4 Fram/Ulfarnir U19
Jamaica Premier League
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Humble Lions 1 - 1 Reynolds
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Sandals South Coast 1 - 0 Boice City
2017-11-26 23:30:00 Waterhouse FC 2 - 1 UWI
India Goa Professional League
2017-11-26 12:30:00 Sporting Clube de Goa 1 - 0 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Germany Youth U17 League
2017-11-26 10:00:00 St. PauliU17 3 - 3 Energie Cottbus U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Union Berlin U17 4 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Eimsbutteler TV U17 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel U17
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Werder Bremen U17 2 - 0 Hamburger SV U17
2017-11-26 12:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 2 - 0 FC Heidenheim U17
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Augsburg U17 0 - 3 Bayern Munchen U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Granada CF B 3 - 1 Ecija Balompie
2017-11-26 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
2017-11-26 11:00:00 AD Union Adarve 0 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 0 UD Logrones
2017-11-26 11:00:00 UE Olot 0 - 0 Mallorca
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Sabadell 1 - 1 Formentera
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Real Zaragoza B 0 - 0 CD Ebro
2017-11-26 11:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 - 0 CD Alcoyano
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Baleares 0 - 1 UE Llagostera
2017-11-26 11:00:00 UD Marbella 2 - 0 Ejido
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 2 - 3 Real Balompedica Linense
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Jumilla 2 - 0 Lorca Deportiva FC
2017-11-26 11:15:00 Atletico de Madrid B 2 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina
2017-11-26 14:30:00 Pena Sport 1 - 0 Osasuna B
2017-11-26 15:00:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 1 - 2 Burgos CF
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Carceda 1 - 2 coruxo FC
2017-11-26 15:30:00 CD Izarra 1 - 1 CD Lealtad
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Toledo 1 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-11-26 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 2 - 1 CD Guijuelo
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Pontevedra 1 - 1 Real Valladol B
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Racing Santander 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Mirandes 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2017-11-26 15:59:00 SD Gernika 1 - 0 Real Union Irun
2017-11-26 15:59:00 CF Badalona 0 - 0 Villarreal B
2017-11-26 15:59:00 CF Peralada 1 - 2 UE Cornella
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Villanovense 1 - 0 Extremadura
2017-11-26 15:59:00 Merida AD 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia
2017-11-26 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
France Youth U19 League
2017-11-26 10:00:00 MontferrandaiseU19 3 - 1 NimesU19
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Nancy U19 0 - 2 Dijon U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Toulouse U19 3 - 3 Montpellier U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco U19 3 - 3 Ajaccio U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Toulon U19 0 - 1 Colomiers U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Marseille U19 2 - 1 Saint Etienne U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 2 - 0 Avranches U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Paris FC U19 2 - 2 Lille U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 SochauxU19 2 - 1 AuxerreU19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 StrasbourgU19 1 - 0 Drancy U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 ASM Belfortaine U19 1 - 3 Troyes U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Laval U19 1 - 1 Brest Stade U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Tours U19 3 - 0 Trelissac U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Chateauroux U19 0 - 0 Angers SCO U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Alencon U19 4 - 1 Vaillante Sports U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Le Mans U19 0 - 3 Niort U19
2017-11-26 13:25:00 Montceau U19 1 - 0 Stade Reims U19
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Le Havre U19 2 - 1 Entente U19
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Torcy U.S U19 0 - 0 Lyon U19
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Metz U19 3 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard U19
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Guingamp U19 2 - 0 Rennes U19
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Bordeaux U19 0 - 1 Nantes U19
2017-11-26 13:35:00 US Boulogne U19 0 - 0 Chambly FC U19
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Nice U19 5 - 5 Monaco U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Nurnberg U19 3 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19
2017-11-26 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 3 - 2 SC Freiburg U19
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Hannover 96 U19 5 - 3 RB LeipzigU19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 4 - 3 Niendorfer TSV U19
Germany Regionalliga
2017-11-26 12:30:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 - 2 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2017-11-26 12:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 1 - 1 Germania Halberstadt
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Altona 93 0 - 1 FC Hansa Luneburg
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 3 St Pauli II
2017-11-26 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen
2017-11-26 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 4 - 3 TuS Koblenz
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2017-11-26 09:00:00 Fc Barreirense U17 1 - 0 Amora FC U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Abambres U17 2 - 3 Palmeiras FC(U17)
2017-11-26 11:00:00 GD Braganca U17 0 - 6 Moreirense U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Vianense U17 4 - 0 Gil Vicente U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Vizela U17 0 - 1 FC Penafiel U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Academica SF U17 1 - 1 Leixoes U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Feirense U17 2 - 0 Tondela U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Padroense U17 1 - 1 Taboeira U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Uniao de Tomar U17 0 - 5 Sacavenense U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Sport Clube Caldas U17 3 - 2 Academico Viseu U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Porto Sad U17 6 - 0 Anadia U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 GDR Canaviais U17 2 - 5 Sporting Cuba U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Cova da Pied U17 0 - 1 oeiras U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 2 - 1 Real Sport Clube U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Loures U17 2 - 1 Spg C Pombal U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Rio Ave U17 2 - 1 Boavista U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Academica Coimbra U17 1 - 1 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Belenenses U17 1 - 0 Sintrense U17
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Spg C Braga U17 2 - 0 Pacos Ferreira U17
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Cracks U17 1 - 0 Seia FCU17
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2017-11-26 12:00:00 CS Balotesti 0 - 3 CS Mioveni
Greece Divison C
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Niki Volou 0 - 1 Almyros
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Iraklis 5 - 1 Kampaniakos Chalastras
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Edessaikos 2 - 0 AO Kardias
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2017-11-26 15:00:00 Benfica U19 2 - 0 Belenenses U19
Turkiye Lig2
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 2 Gumushanespor
2017-11-26 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 3 - 1 Pendikspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1 - 0 Bucaspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Bodrumspor 0 - 2 Menemen Belediye Spor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 5 - 0 Amedspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Keciorengucu 0 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 - 2 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Tokatspor 2 - 0 Sariyer
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 3 - 3 Bugsasspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 4 - 2 Bandirmaspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Fethiyespor 3 - 0 Silivrispor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Karagumruk 3 - 5 Karsiyaka
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Kirklarelispor 2 - 3 Sakaryaspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Nazillispor 0 - 5 Hacettepe SK
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Zonguldak 1 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 4 - 1 Kozan BLD.SPOR
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Wing Larsburg 0 - 0 Halide Edip Adivarspor
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Diyarbakirspor 0 - 1 Turgutluspor
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Pazarspor 3 - 2 Muglaspor
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Cizrespor 1 - 5 Corum Belediyespor
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 2 - 0 Payas BS 1975
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Bayrampasaspor 0 - 0 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Duzcespor 1 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Erzin Belediyespor 1 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 3 - 3 Erbaaspor S
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 3 - 2 12 Bingol Bld
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Anadolu Uskudar
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 2 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Erokspor 2 - 0 Oyak Renault
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Kayseri Erciyespor 0 - 1 Erzincanspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Tire 1922 Spor 1 - 1 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 1 Korfez Bld.
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Tepecik Bld 2 - 0 Arsinspor
2017-11-26 10:30:00 Usakspor 2 - 0 Tekirdagspor
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Claypole 3 - 0 Yupanqui
2017-11-26 20:00:00 CA Atlas 0 - 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Real Pilar 0 - 0 Deportivo Muniz
Ethiopia Premier League
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Ethio Electric FC 1 - 3 Welwalo Adigrat
2017-11-26 12:05:00 Awassa Kenema 1 - 0 Wolaita Dicha
Rwanda National League
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Kirehe FC 2 - 0 Espoir FC
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2017-11-26 15:30:00 Sewe Sport 2 - 2 WAC d'Adjame
2017-11-26 18:00:00 San-Pédro FC 0 - 1 ASEC MIMOSAS
Peru B League
2017-11-26 19:45:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 1 - 1 Sport Boys
Japan Futsal League
2017-11-26 04:00:00 vasagey oita Futsal 0 - 2 Deucao Kobe Futsal
2017-11-26 08:00:00 Peace Does Machida Futsal 5 - 3 fugador sumida Futsal
Pakistan vest Football League
2017-11-26 01:00:00 Tauro FC 1 - 2 Chorrillo
Venezuela Segunda Division
2017-11-26 19:00:00 Diamantes de Guayana 1 - 0 Atletico Venezuela II
2017-11-26 19:30:00 Margarita FC 1 - 1 Tucanes Amazonas
2017-11-26 19:30:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 - 0 Atletico El Vigia
Austria Landesliga
2017-11-26 10:10:00 SV Wienerberger 1 - 1 SV Gerasdorf Stammer
Japan Regional League
2017-11-26 04:30:00 VONDS Ichihara 1 - 1 Miyazaki
Montenegro Division 2
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 0 - 1 OSK Igalo
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Celik Niksic 0 - 5 Mladost Ljeskopolje
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Otrant 2 - 0 FK Ibar Rozaje
Belgian First Amateur Division
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Sporting Chatelet 0 - 1 KSK Heist
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Royal Knokke 4 - 1 KFC Oosterzonen
Poland Division 4
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Elana Torun 0 - 0 Unia Solec Kujawski
Zambia Super League
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Red Arrows FC 1 - 2 Green Buffaloes
Kampuchea League
2017-11-26 11:30:00 United CMAC 1 - 5 Nagacorp
The women's league of Argentina
2017-11-26 20:00:00 San Lorenzo (w) 2 - 1 CA Atlanta (w)
2017-11-26 22:00:00 Excursionistas Women 4 - 0 Huracan (w)
Korea Reserves League
2017-11-26 17:00:00 Alianza Lima Reserves 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Reserves
Serbia U19 League
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Vojvodina U19 0 - 0 FK Indjija U19
2017-11-26 10:00:00 FK Napredak U19 1 - 3 FK Internacional U19
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Crvena Zvezda U19 4 - 2 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
2017-11-26 12:00:00 FK Moravac Orion U19 1 - 2 OFK Belgrade U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-11-26 10:00:00 SC Condor Hamburg 1 - 6 FC Teutonia 05
2017-11-26 12:00:00 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben 2 - 3 SC Staaken
2017-11-26 12:05:00 Strausberg 0 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 4 - 2 Hertha Wiesbach
2017-11-26 13:00:00 TSV Buchholz 08 4 - 0 SC Concordia Hamburg
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Wedeler TSV 3 - 1 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2017-11-26 14:00:00 TSV Sasel 2 - 1 Tus Dassendorf
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-11-26 13:00:00 SVG Gottingen 07 1 - 4 SSV Vorsfelde
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 - 1 Eintracht Northeim
2017-11-26 13:35:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus 3 - 2 Fc Wunstorf
Chile Primera D
2017-11-26 18:30:00 Osorno 1 - 1 San Antonio Unido
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 1 - 1 Malleco Unido
2017-11-26 20:00:00 Melipilla 2 - 2 Deportes Recoleta
2017-11-26 22:00:00 Naval de Talcahuano 0 - 0 Municipal La Pintana
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2017-11-26 17:00:00 AD San Carlos 3 - 1 AD Cofutpa
Hungary NB III
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Dunaharaszti MTK 0 - 1 III.Keruleti TUE
England U23 Premier League
2017-11-26 12:00:00 Sunderland U23 0 - 2 Swansea City U23
2017-11-26 13:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 3 - 3 Southampton U23
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Norwich City U23 1 - 2 Aston Villa U23
2017-11-26 14:05:00 Stoke City U23 2 - 3 Reading U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2017-11-26 01:00:00 Managua FC 1 - 1 Walter Ferretti
Holland Ligue 3
2017-11-26 13:00:00 AFC 2 - 2 Koninklijke HFC
2017-11-26 13:30:00 De Treffers 0 - 1 VV Sint Bavo
Serbia League Women
2017-11-26 12:00:00 ZFK Masinac (w) 2 - 0 Vojvodina (w)
Croatia 2.Division
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Trnje 6 - 1 NK Rudar Labin
Vietnam Women Championship
2017-11-26 08:00:00 Ha Noi (w) 3 - 0 TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Greenhills FC 2 - 0 CYM Beechwood
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Avomdale United 1 - 1 Cobh Wanderers
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Aurrera de Vitoria (w) 1 - 2 Barakaldoko Pauldarrak FKT (w)
2017-11-26 10:00:00 Levante B (w) 1 - 0 La Solana Women
2017-11-26 10:30:00 CD Zamora Amigos del Duero (w) 0 - 2 Madrid CFF II Women
2017-11-26 11:00:00 Ardoi (w) 0 - 3 Anorga KKE (w)
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CE Seagull (w) 4 - 1 Pena Ferranca Women
2017-11-26 11:00:00 CFF Albacete Women 0 - 1 Alhama CF (w)
2017-11-26 11:15:00 Murcia (w) 0 - 6 CF Joventut Almassora (w)
2017-11-26 11:35:00 Aguilas de Leon Women 0 - 0 CD Parquesol CF (w)
Italy Serie D
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Virtus Francavilla 1 - 1 Montevarchi
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Imolese 1 - 1 US Pianese
2017-11-26 13:30:00 As Casale Calcio 0 - 1 Arconatese
2017-11-26 13:30:00 TSV Klausdorf 0 - 0 ASD Albissola
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Rovigo Calcio 0 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Ebolitana 2 - 0 Roccella
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Nocerina 1 - 0 Cittanovese
2017-11-26 13:30:00 USD Grumellese 0 - 2 US Levico Terme
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Virtus Bergamo 2 - 2 US Ciserano
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Rezzato 0 - 3 Darfo Boario
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Pro Patria 3 - 1 Trento
2017-11-26 13:30:00 ASD Lanusei 0 - 2 Cassino
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Isola Capo Rizzuto 0 - 1 Gelbison
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Massese 1 - 0 AD Valdinievole Montecatini
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Mezzolara 2 - 2 US Fiorenzuola
2017-11-26 13:30:00 US Palmese 1 - 1 Messina
2017-11-26 13:30:00 Polisportiva Paceco 1 - 2 Acireale
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Taranto Sport 0 - 0 Gragnano
2017-11-26 14:00:00 Nardo 2 - 1 Manfredonia
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2017-11-26 05:30:00 Sham Shui Po 1 - 1 Lucky Mile FC
2017-11-26 05:30:00 Metro Gallery Sun Source 3 - 0 Yau Tsim Mong
2017-11-26 07:30:00 Kln City District RSC 1 - 0 Kwai Tsing District FA
2017-11-26 07:30:00 Sai Kung 0 - 0 Kwong Wah AA
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2017-11-26 13:30:00 De Graafschap U19 1 - 1 Willem II/RKC U19