Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2017-11-25 00:30:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Belgrano 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Patronato Parana 2 - 3 Union Santa Fe
2017-11-25 22:15:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 LASK Linz
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 3 - 0 SKN St. Polten
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 2 - 0 Mattersburg
Brazil Serie A
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE
Belgian Pro League
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 Mechelen
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Oostende 1 - 0 KAS Eupen
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0 Lokeren
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Red Star Waasland 0 - 2 Charleroi
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Arka Gdynia 5 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Korona Kielce 3 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Denmark Superligaen
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Helsingor 0 - 1 Aalborg
German Bundesliga
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 4 Schalke 04
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Augsburg 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
2017-11-25 14:30:00 RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Werder Bremen
2017-11-25 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 2 - 1 FSV Mainz 05
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Bayern Munchen
German Bundesliga 2
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 3 Nurnberg
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 0 Ingolstadt
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Jahn Regensburg 4 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Russia Premier League
2017-11-25 13:30:00 FK Ruan Tosno 3 - 2 Arsenal Tula
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Terek Grozny 2 - 1 FC Ufa
France Ligue 1
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Rennes 2 - 1 Nantes
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Montpellier 3 - 0 Lille
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Metz 0 - 2 Amiens
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Dijon 3 - 1 Toulouse
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Troyes 3 - 0 Angers
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Caen 1 - 0 Bordeaux
France Ligue 2
2017-11-25 14:15:00 Le Havre 1 - 0 Lens
Holland Eredivisie
2017-11-25 17:30:00 VVV Venlo 3 - 3 Willem II
2017-11-25 18:45:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2017-11-25 18:45:00 Groningen 0 - 2 Feyenoord
2017-11-25 19:45:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Portimonense 2 - 0 CD Tondela
2017-11-25 18:15:00 Boavista FC 1 - 0 Moreirense
2017-11-25 20:30:00 Aves 1 - 1 FC Porto
Swiss Super League
2017-11-25 18:00:00 Luzern 1 - 4 Basel
2017-11-25 18:00:00 Thun 1 - 2 St. Gallen
Scottish Premier League
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Hibernian
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Heart of Midlothian 0 - 0 Ross County
Turkish Super Liga
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Goztepe 2 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2017-11-25 13:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Besiktas JK
2017-11-25 16:30:00 Galatasaray 2 - 0 Alanyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Alaves 1 - 2 Eibar
2017-11-25 15:15:00 Real Madrid 3 - 2 Malaga
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Real Betis 2 - 2 Girona
2017-11-25 19:45:00 Levante 0 - 5 Atletico Madrid
Greece National A
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Pas Giannina 1 - 1 SKODA Xanthi
2017-11-25 15:15:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 1 Lamia
2017-11-25 17:30:00 PAE Atromitos 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Cadiz 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 1 Numancia
2017-11-25 19:00:00 AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
Italian Serie A
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Bologna 3 - 0 Sampdoria
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Chievo 2 - 1 Spal
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Sassuolo 0 - 2 Verona
2017-11-25 19:45:00 Cagliari 1 - 3 Inter Milan
England League 2
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Mansfield Town 2 - 2 Chesterfield
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Barnet 0 - 2 Grimsby Town
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 1 Morecambe
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Crawley Town
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Luton Town
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Exeter City 2 - 0 Accrington Stanley
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Lincoln City 3 - 1 Port Vale
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Notts County 2 - 1 Colchester United
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Swindon Town 0 - 1 Newport County
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 Yeovil Town
English Premier League
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Stoke City
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Newcastle United 0 - 3 Watford
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Swansea City 0 - 0 Bournemouth AFC
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Liverpool 1 - 1 Chelsea
England Championship
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Barnsley 0 - 2 Leeds United
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Aston Villa 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 2 Sunderland A.F.C
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Fulham 1 - 0 Millwall
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Hull City 2 - 3 Bristol City
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 3 Derby County
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Norwich City 1 - 1 Preston North End
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Reading 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Wolves 5 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Sheffield United 1 - 1 Birmingham City
England League 1
2017-11-25 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 2 Walsall
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Blackpool
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Gillingham 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Bury
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Portsmouth 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Rochdale 2 - 0 Peterborough United
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 3 Wigan Athletic
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Bradford City
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Southend United 1 - 1 Oxford United
Italian Serie B
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Venezia 1 - 3 Novara
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Ascoli 0 - 0 Cremonese
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Spezia 4 - 0 Pescara
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Carpi 2 - 1 Parma
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Avellino 1 - 3 Palermo
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Cittadella 2 - 1 Salernitana
International Club Friendly
2017-11-25 04:00:00 Omiya Squirrel U18 0 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse U18
2017-11-25 06:00:00 FC Tokyo U18 3 - 1 Yokohama Marinos U18
2017-11-25 11:30:00 Gimnastic Tarragona U19 3 - 2 Mallorca U19
2017-11-25 11:30:00 AD Nervion U19 3 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno U19
2017-11-25 22:30:00 Atletico Mineiro U23 1 - 0 Internacional (RS) B
2017-11-25 23:00:00 Parham FC 1 - 1 SAP FC
England FA Cup
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Braintree Town 3 - 0 Cray Wanderers
Israel Premier League
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 2 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
2017-11-25 16:15:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2017-11-25 18:30:00 Maccabi Netanya 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
2017-11-25 18:30:00 Hapoel Acco 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Ukrainian Premier League
2017-11-25 12:05:00 Illichivets 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 2 - 4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Swiss Challenge League
2017-11-25 18:00:00 Chiasso 1 - 1 Winterthur
2017-11-25 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 3 - 1 FC Wil 1900
Romania Liga I
2017-11-25 15:59:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
2017-11-25 18:45:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Serbian Superliga
2017-11-25 12:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 1 Habitpharm Javor
2017-11-25 14:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 FK Napredak Krusevac
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Radnicki Nis 4 - 1 Zemun
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Adanaspor 3 - 2 Gaziantepspor
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Istanbulspor 1 - 1 Samsunspor
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Elazigspor 0 - 1 Boluspor
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Giresunspor 0 - 1 Ankaragucu
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
2017-11-25 13:15:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
2017-11-25 15:30:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Vereya
Slovak Super Liga
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Trencin 1 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Zlate Moravce 0 - 1 Michalovce
2017-11-25 13:00:00 FK Senica 1 - 0 Tatran Presov
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 3 MSK Zilina
Croatia 1.Division
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 ZNK Osijek
Welsh Premier League
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids 2 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2017-11-25 14:30:00 The New Saints 5 - 2 Carmarthen
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Vasas 1 - 5 Debrecin VSC
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 2 - 2 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Fehervar Videoton 2 - 0 Paksi SE Honlapja
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Budapest Honved 1 - 2 Mezokovesd-Zsory
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Diosgyor VTK 1 - 2 Ujpesti
2017-11-25 18:30:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 1 MFK Karvina
Belgian Second Division
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Saint Gilloise 0 - 0 Oud Heverlee
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Roeselare 1 - 2 Lierse
Italy C1A
2017-11-25 13:30:00 A.S Andria Bat 0 - 1 Trapani
2017-11-25 15:30:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2017-11-25 15:30:00 Fondi 0 - 0 Lecce
2017-11-25 15:30:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 2 Juve Stabia
2017-11-25 15:30:00 Reggina 0 - 0 Bisceglie 1913
2017-11-25 17:30:00 US Casertana 1908 0 - 0 Rende
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Matera 2 - 1 Francavilla
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Albinoleffe 1 - 2 Padova
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Catania 2 - 0 USD Akragas
2017-11-25 19:30:00 US Siracusa 2 - 1 Catanzaro
England Conference
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Chester FC 0 - 4 Dagenham Redbridge
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Wrexham
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Barrow 0 - 3 Bromley
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Woking
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 0 - 1 AFC Fylde
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 0 Hartlepool United
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Guiseley 0 - 2 Sutton United
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Halifax Town 3 - 3 Eastleigh
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 1 Gateshead
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Torquay United 3 - 0 Leyton Orient
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 4 - 0 Maidstone United
Scottish Championship
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 1 Dundee United
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Queen of South 0 - 3 Livingston
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 2 Dumbarton
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Falkirk 0 - 3 Greenock Morton
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Inverness 0 - 2 Saint Mirren
Scottish Division One
2017-11-25 15:00:00 East Fife 6 - 1 Airdrie United
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 0 Queen's Park
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Arbroath 2 - 1 Forfar Athletic
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 Ayr United
Scottish Division Two
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 0 - 0 Clyde
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Elgin City 5 - 1 Berwick Rangers
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 0 - 1 Montrose
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-11-25 11:15:00 FC Famalicao 6 - 0 Sporting CP B
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Nacional da Madeira 2 - 1 CF Uniao Madeira
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-11-25 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 6 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Aris Limassol 0 - 2 Ermis Aradippou
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Northern Ireland Premier League
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Cliftonville 1 - 0 Ballymena United
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 4 - 0 Carrick Rangers
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Glentoran FC 0 - 2 Ards FC
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 1 Crusaders
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 1 Warrenpoint Town
Greece National B
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Anagenisi Karditsa 2 - 0 Apollon Larissas
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
2017-11-25 13:00:00 OFI Crete 2 - 1 Kallithea
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Panserraikos 2 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
England FA Vase
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Brackley Town 4 - 0 Salford City
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Boston United 2 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 5 - 1 North Ferriby United
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Stockport County 2 - 2 Southport FC
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Leamington 3 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Welling United 0 - 1 Weston Super Mare
2017-11-25 15:00:00 St Albans City 3 - 1 Poole Town
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Whitehawk 2 - 1 Chippenham Town
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Wealdstone FC 1 - 1 Chelmsford City
AFC Champions League
2017-11-25 10:15:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Al Hilal
France Ligue 3
2017-11-25 13:30:00 Boulogne 0 - 0 Red Star FC 93
Poland Liga 2
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
2017-11-25 15:00:00 GKS Katowice 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2017-11-25 16:45:00 Stal Mielec 3 - 0 GKS Tychy
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Russian National Football League
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Volga Olimpiets 2 - 2 Dinamo St Petersburg
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Baltika Kaliningrad
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 3 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Avangard 0 - 0 Khimki
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Fakel 1 - 2 Spartak Tambov
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 0 - 4 CA Penarol
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Boston River 3 - 1 CA Juventud
Peru Primera Division
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo
2017-11-25 20:00:00 FBC Melgar 4 - 3 Juan Aurich
2017-11-25 20:30:00 UTC Cajamarca 0 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2017-11-25 22:45:00 Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Deportivo Union Comercio
Singapore Cup
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Albirex Niigata FC 1 - 1 Global FC
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 0 - 1 Domzale
2017-11-25 14:00:00 ND Gorica 2 - 2 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2017-11-25 19:20:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 1 Maribor
Australia A-League
2017-11-25 06:40:00 Wellington Phoenix 1 - 4 Central Coast Mariners
2017-11-25 08:55:00 Sydney FC 3 - 1 Brisbane Roar
Persian Gulf Pro League
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 2 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht
2017-11-25 11:30:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 1 Persepolis
2017-11-25 11:30:00 Zob Ahan 0 - 1 Foolad Khozestan
2017-11-25 11:45:00 Saipa 1 - 0 Siah Jamegan Khorasan
2017-11-25 14:00:00 Esteghlal Tehran 2 - 0 Gostaresh Folad
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Frydek-Mistek 0 - 2 Pardubice
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Marila Pribram 2 - 1 Trinec
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 1 SC Znojmo
2017-11-25 15:15:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 - 2 FK Graffin Vlasim
Saudi Professional League
2017-11-25 12:05:00 Al-Baten 1 - 1 Al-Taawon
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Al-Fateh 0 - 5 Al-Faisaly Harmah
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-11-25 13:30:00 Maritzburg United 0 - 0 Bidvest Wits
2017-11-25 13:30:00 Chippa United 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Free State Stars
2017-11-25 18:15:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 2 - 2 Cape Town City
2017-11-25 18:15:00 Ajax Cape Town 2 - 2 AmaZulu
Hong Kong Premier League
2017-11-25 06:30:00 Guangzhou R F U19 1 - 3 Kitchee
2017-11-25 09:30:00 LeeMan 0 - 2 Sun Pegasus
Qatar League
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Umm Salal 1 - 1 Qatar SC
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha
2017-11-25 15:10:00 Al Rayyan 3 - 2 Al-Garrafa
Botola Pro 1
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 2 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2017-11-25 15:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
New Zealand Football Championship
2017-11-25 01:00:00 Auckland City 5 - 0 Hawke's Bay United
2017-11-25 03:45:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 2 - 2 Southern United
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-11-25 12:00:00 NK Celik 0 - 2 FK Krupa
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Vitez 0 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-11-25 21:00:00 Independiente Luque 1 - 3 Olimpia Asuncion
2017-11-25 23:10:00 Guarani CA 0 - 1 Sol de America
Brazil Serie B
2017-11-25 19:30:00 America MG 1 - 0 CRB AL
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Parana PR 1 - 1 Boa Esporte Clube
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Vila Nova 0 - 1 Londrina PR
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Luverdense 3 - 0 Nautico (PE)
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Oeste 1 - 1 Goias
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Internacional RS 2 - 0 Guarani SP
2017-11-25 19:30:00 Ceara 1 - 0 ABC RN
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-11-25 21:10:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Carabobo FC
Macedonian First Football League
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Renova Cepciste 1 - 6 FK Shkendija 79
Primera Division de Chile
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Palestino 1 - 0 Municipal Iquique
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Universidad de Chile 0 - 3 Audax Italiano
2017-11-25 22:30:00 O.Higgins 3 - 1 Univ Catolica
Argentine Division 2
2017-11-25 00:30:00 Independiente Rivadavia 2 - 0 Ferrol Carril Oeste
2017-11-25 20:05:00 Quilmes 0 - 2 Almagro
2017-11-25 22:00:00 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 0 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2017-11-25 12:00:00 NK Bilje 10 - 1 NK Ilirska Bistrica
Armenia Premier League
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Shirak 0 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-11-25 07:00:00 FK Tosno Youth 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula Youth
2017-11-25 11:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 0 - 0 Ufa Youth
2017-11-25 15:30:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow (R)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk (Youth)
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Korona Kielce (Youth) 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow Youth
2017-11-25 11:00:00 SMS Lodz Youth 6 - 0 LKS Lodz (Youth)
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 2 - 1 Polonia Warszawa (Youth)
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Chrobry Glogow Youth 2 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 4 - 2 Miedz Legnica Youth
2017-11-25 12:30:00 MOSP Bialystok U19 0 - 4 Resovia Youth
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Legia Warszawa (Youth) 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2017-11-25 12:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2017-11-25 12:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Decic Tuzi 1 - 1 KOM Podgorica
2017-11-25 12:00:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 0 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Georgia Primera Division
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Samtredia 2 - 2 Dila Gori
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2017-11-25 12:15:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 2 - 3 Caja Segovia Indoor Soccer
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 1 - 4 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Colegios Arenas Galdar GC 2 - 7 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann
2017-11-25 21:15:00 Oriente Petrolero 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-11-25 20:30:00 Faure Za Amarilla 3 - 2 CD Clan Juvenil
2017-11-25 21:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran 4 - 1 Guayaquil City
Chile Primera B
2017-11-25 01:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 0 Union La Calera
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-11-25 10:30:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 1 - 6 FK Gilan Gabala
2017-11-25 13:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 3 - 1 FK Inter Baku
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Crotone U20 2 - 3 Frosinone U20
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Benevento (Youth) 0 - 1 Cagliari U20
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Juventus U20 3 - 2 Sassuolo U20
German 3.Liga
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Vfr Aalen 3 - 1 Unterhaching
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Zwickau 0 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock 5 - 3 Fortuna Koln
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Magdeburg 2 - 1 Hallescher FC
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
Bahraini King’s Cup
2017-11-25 16:45:00 Manama Club 0 - 0 Al-Najma
A-League National Youth League
2017-11-25 05:30:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 1 - 1 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
Australia W-League
2017-11-25 05:00:00 Canberra United (w) 3 - 2 Perth Glory (w)
2017-11-25 08:30:00 Adelaide United (w) 1 - 2 Newcastle Jets (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2017-11-25 12:35:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 2 - 1 Masfut
2017-11-25 12:35:00 Masafi 3 - 3 Ittihad Kalba
2017-11-25 12:35:00 Ras Al-Khaimah 2 - 1 Al Arabi(UAE)
Vietnamese professional league
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Dong Tam Long An 2 - 3 Can Tho
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 4 - 4 T T Hanoi
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Quang Nam 3 - 1 CLB TPHCM
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0 - 1 SHB Da Nang
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 1 Thanh Hoa
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 3 Becamex Binh Duong
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Sai Gon FC 3 - 0 XM Hai Phong FC
Uzbek League
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 1 - 1 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 1 - 0 Neftchi Fargona
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 2 OTMK Olmaliq
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 1 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 - 2 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Buxoro FK 1 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
Czech Republic U19 League
2017-11-25 09:15:00 Pardubice U19 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav U19
2017-11-25 09:30:00 Banik Ostrava U19 1 - 0 MFK Karvina U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 5 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 8 - 0 Frydek-Mistek U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 3 - 5 Sparta Praha U19
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 3 - 1 Hradec Kralove U19
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Bohemians 1905 U19 3 - 2 Opava U19
Denmark Youth U19
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Esbjerg U19 0 - 4 BrondbyU19
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Aalborg BK U19 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland U19
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Odense BK U19 1 - 3 Randers Freja U19
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 2 - 2 Silkeborg U19
Thai FA Cup
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Chiangrai United 4 - 2 Bangkok United FC
Hungary U19 A League
2017-11-25 09:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 2 - 1 Gyori ETO U19
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Debrecin VSC U19 0 - 1 Budapest Honved U19
Cyprus 2 Division
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Digenis Oroklini 1 - 4 Xylotympou
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 1 - 2 Omonia Aradippou
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Halkanoras Idaliou 3 - 5 PAEEK
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Barracas Central 1 - 0 CA Platense
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Colegiales 1 - 2 Villa San Carlos
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Tristan Suarez 1 - 2 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2017-11-25 22:30:00 Atletico Atlanta 0 - 1 UAI Urquiza
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Stal Kamianske U21 0 - 5 Dinamo KyivU21
2017-11-25 11:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 0 - 0 Karpaty U21
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Veres Rivne U21 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa U21
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Zorya U21 3 - 0 Zirka Kirovohrad U21
UAE RL
2017-11-25 12:40:00 Emirates Club (R) 1 - 1 Al-Jazira Reserve
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-11-25 17:00:00 JD Somorrostro 7 - 0 CD Getxo
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 0 - 1 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Haro Deportivo 4 - 0 CD Villegas
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Portugalete 2 - 0 CD Basconia
ISR U19
2017-11-25 06:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Pardesiya U19
2017-11-25 07:30:00 Hapoel Akko U19 11 - 0 FC Meiliya U19
2017-11-25 08:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
2017-11-25 08:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
2017-11-25 08:40:00 AS Ramat Elyahu U19 0 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 1 - 2 Ashdod MS U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 5 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
SVK U19 A
2017-11-25 10:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 3 - 0 FC Nitra U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 3 - 0 FK Senica U19
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-11-25 12:00:00 FK Bezanija 0 - 3 Teleoptik
GRE U20
2017-11-25 08:45:00 AEK Athens U20 4 - 2 Platanias U20
2017-11-25 09:30:00 PAE AtromitosU20 0 - 1 Panathinaikos U20
2017-11-25 10:05:00 Pas Giannina U20 1 - 2 SKODA Xanthi U20
Georgia Division
2017-11-25 10:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 Guria Lanchkhuti
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 4 - 0 FC Gagra
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Merani Tbilisi 2 - 1 Baia Zugdidi
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 1 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2017-11-25 10:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 2 Samgurali Tskh
IDN D2
2017-11-25 08:00:00 Surabaya United 3 - 1 Martapura FC
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-11-25 09:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 2 - 2 Sparta PrahaU21
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U19 2 - 4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Zirka Kirovograd U19 0 - 2 Zorya U19
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Karpaty U19 1 - 0 FC Vorskla U19
Italy Futsal
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Napoli Futsal 4 - 0 Real Rieti Futsal
2017-11-25 17:00:00 Amola indoor football team 0 - 6 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Carme Dawson 5 - 7 Bologna Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Futsal 4 - 6 MFK KPRF Futsal
Poland Division 2
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 1 - 1 GKS Belchatow
2017-11-25 12:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 2 Stargard Szczecinski
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Warta Poznan 2 - 0 KS Legionovia Legionowo
Hong Kong First Division League
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Hong Kong FC 2 - 2 Wong Tai Sin
2017-11-25 12:30:00 South China AA 2 - 3 Flower
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-11-25 08:00:00 Istanbulspor AS U21 0 - 0 Samsunspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-11-25 09:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1 - 1 Besiktas U21
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Galatasaray U21 2 - 1 Alanyaspor U21
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Goztepe U21 2 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
International Friendly
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Thailand (w) 0 - 0 New Zealand (w)
2017-11-25 11:30:00 Indonesia 2 - 1 Guyana
2017-11-25 23:00:00 Chile (w) 0 - 4 Brazil (w)
India Super League
2017-11-25 14:30:00 Mumbai City 2 - 1 FC Goa
Senegal Premier League
2017-11-25 16:30:00 ASC Diaraf 3 - 1 Diambars
2017-11-25 18:30:00 NGB ASC Niarry Tally 0 - 3 Generation Foot
India Goa Professional League
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 2 - 2 Guardian Angel SC
Spanish Segunda Division B
2017-11-25 15:00:00 Celta vigo b 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B
2017-11-25 15:45:00 Rapido de Bouzas 4 - 1 Ponferradina
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 Caudal
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 Leioa
2017-11-25 15:59:00 Atletico Saguntino 1 - 2 Ontinyent CF
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
2017-11-25 17:30:00 Elche 2 - 2 Valencia CF Mestalla
2017-11-25 18:00:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Badajoz
2017-11-25 19:00:00 Lleida 0 - 0 Hercules
2017-11-25 19:00:00 FC Cartagena 1 - 4 Real Betis B
France Youth U19 League
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 0 - 0 Caen U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-11-25 10:00:00 VfL Bochum U19 1 - 1 Paderborn U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 2 - 0 Monchengladbach U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 4 - 3 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 6 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld U19
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Holstein Kiel U19 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden U19
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Union Berlin U19 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg U19
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Koln U19 6 - 0 Fortuna Koln U19
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Preuben Munster U19 1 - 1 RW Oberhausen U19
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Hamburger SV U19 2 - 1 Werder Bremen U19
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1 - 3 FC Heidenheim U19
Germany Regionalliga
2017-11-25 12:00:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 3 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2017-11-25 12:05:00 FC Oberlausitz 2 - 1 TSG Neustrelitz
2017-11-25 12:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 - 0 Hannover 96 Am
2017-11-25 12:30:00 FSV luckenwalde 0 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
2017-11-25 12:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 1 Berliner FC Dynamo
2017-11-25 13:00:00 FC Memmingen 4 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 1 - 0 SV Seligenporten
2017-11-25 13:00:00 TSV Buchbach 2 - 2 FV Illertissen
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 6 - 3 SV Schalding Heining
2017-11-25 13:00:00 FC Pipinsried 1 - 3 VfB Eichstatt
2017-11-25 13:00:00 SV Elversberg 0 - 2 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2017-11-25 13:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 2 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Hessen Kassel 1 - 2 Saarbrucken
2017-11-25 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 0 - 4 VfR Wormatia Worms
2017-11-25 13:00:00 SV Rochling Volkling 1 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 4 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
2017-11-25 13:10:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 - 0 Koln (Youth)
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Afumati 1 - 0 FC Clinceni
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 - 3 Chindia Targoviste
2017-11-25 09:00:00 FC UT Arad 0 - 1 SCM Argesul Pitesti
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 3 - 3 Dacia Unirea Braila
2017-11-25 09:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Luceafarul Oradea
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 0 Metaloglobus
2017-11-25 10:00:00 FC Timisoara 3 - 0 FCM Targu Mures
2017-11-25 12:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 0 Metalul Resita
Turkiye Lig2
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 2 - 0 Eyupspor
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Tuzlaspor 1 - 0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 0 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Orhangazispor 0 - 0 Ofspor
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 0 - 1 Yeni Orduspor
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Ankara Adliyespor 1 - 1 Aydinspor
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 1 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-11-25 20:00:00 Liniers 2 - 1 CA Lugano
Japan Futsal League
2017-11-25 07:00:00 Shonan Bellmare Futsal 4 - 3 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
2017-11-25 08:30:00 shriker osaka Futsal 9 - 4 nagoya oceans Futsal
2017-11-25 10:00:00 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 3 - 3 voscuore sendai Futsal
Calcutta Football League
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Minerva Punjab FC 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
Pakistan vest Football League
2017-11-25 01:00:00 SD Atletico Nacional 2 - 3 Costa Del Este
2017-11-25 22:00:00 Plaza Amador 0 - 1 CD Arabe Unido
Japan Regional League
2017-11-25 01:45:00 Cobar Torre Onagawa 1 - 1 VONDS Ichihara
2017-11-25 04:45:00 Miyazaki 2 - 1 Amitie SC Kyoto
Belgian First Amateur Division
2017-11-25 18:30:00 Oudenaarde 6 - 1 ASV Geel
Poland Division 4
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Lech II Poznan 0 - 0 Swit Skolwin
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Wda Swiecie 1 - 2 Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
Kampuchea League
2017-11-25 08:00:00 Police Commisionary FC 1 - 4 Phnom Penh FC
2017-11-25 11:30:00 National DM FC 2 - 1 Asia Euro University
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-11-25 13:00:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0 - 0 Wuppertaler
Chile Primera D
2017-11-25 22:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 1 Deportes Vallenar
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2017-11-25 21:00:00 Sporting San Jose 0 - 1 ADR Jicaral
Philippines UFL
2017-11-25 08:00:00 Davao Aguilas FC 1 - 1 JP Voltes FC
India Shillong Premier League
2017-11-25 11:30:00 Shillong United 7 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
England U23 Premier League
2017-11-25 13:00:00 Manchester City U23 4 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Argentine Torneo B
2017-11-25 00:05:00 Villa Mitre 1 - 1 Club Cipolletti
2017-11-25 00:30:00 Talleres de Perico 1 - 0 Central Norte Salta
2017-11-25 01:00:00 Central Cordoba SDE 6 - 1 Libertad Sunchales
2017-11-25 21:00:00 Sportivo Baradero 0 - 0 Atletico Camioneros
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-11-25 01:00:00 Estudiantes Tecos 1 - 1 Necaxa II
2017-11-25 03:30:00 Deportivo Tepic 0 - 0 UA de Chihuahua
2017-11-25 22:00:00 Loros Universidad 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia II
2017-11-25 22:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 2 - 0 Atlas II
Croatia 2.Division
2017-11-25 12:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 3 - 0 HNK Gorica
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 - 0 Hajduk Split II
2017-11-25 12:30:00 NK Dugopolje 0 - 1 Radnik Sesvete
2017-11-25 12:30:00 NK Lucko 1 - 3 NK Solin
2017-11-25 12:30:00 NK Novigrad 0 - 2 Kustosija
2017-11-25 12:30:00 HNK Sibenik 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-11-25 12:00:00 UCD AFC 2 - 4 Dundrum FC
Argentina Reserve League
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Chacarita Juniors Reserves 1 - 2 Huracan Reserves
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 3 - 2 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2017-11-25 12:00:00 CS Soimii Lipova 3 - 0 Becicherecu Mic
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Bucovina Radauti 2 - 1 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
2017-11-25 12:00:00 CS Iernut 2 - 3 FC Unirea Alba Iulia
2017-11-25 12:00:00 Viitorul Ghimbav 1 - 6 Metalurgistul Cugir
Azerbaijan Division 2
2017-11-25 10:30:00 FK MOIK Baku 3 - 2 Zaqatala FK
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Turan Tovuz 1 - 0 FK Khazar Lenkoran
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2017-11-25 10:30:00 Central Western District RSA 1 - 1 Happy Valley
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2017-11-25 10:45:00 FC Volendam U19 2 - 1 FC Groningen U19
Israel C League
2017-11-25 09:00:00 Ironi Bnei Kabul 1 - 0 Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1 - 2 FC Alnada Nazareth
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2017-11-25 12:30:00 Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal 2 - 0 MS Tseirey Turan
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2017-11-25 08:00:00 FuJen University FC 2 - 2 NTUPES
2017-11-25 11:00:00 Tatung FC 0 - 0 Taiwan Power Company
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2017-11-25 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara Women 3 - 0 Pachuca Women