Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Banfield 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-11-24 22:15:00 Chacarita juniors 0 - 2 CA Huracan
Belgian Pro League
2017-11-24 19:30:00 KAA Gent 3 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-11-24 17:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
2017-11-24 19:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Denmark Superligaen
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Randers FC 0 - 2 Sonderjyske
German Bundesliga
2017-11-24 19:30:00 Hannover 96 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
German Bundesliga 2
2017-11-24 17:30:00 Union Berlin 3 - 3 Darmstadt
2017-11-24 17:30:00 SV Sandhausen 1 - 2 Heidenheimer
Russia Premier League
2017-11-24 14:30:00 Amkar Perm 2 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
France Ligue 1
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 2 Strasbourg
France Ligue 2
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Valenciennes 4 - 2 Lorient
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 0 Sochaux
2017-11-24 19:00:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 1 Nancy
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Nimes 4 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Orleans US 45 1 - 2 Clermont
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Ajaccio 0 - 1 Reims
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Paris FC 2 - 0 Quevilly
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Tours 1 - 2 Ajaccio Gfco
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Chamois Niortais 2 - 1 Chateauroux
Holland Eredivisie
2017-11-24 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 FC Twente Enschede
Holland Jupiler League
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Dordrecht 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-11-24 19:00:00 De Graafschap 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 6 - 0 SC Telstar
2017-11-24 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 4 Almere City FC
2017-11-24 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2017-11-24 19:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Volendam 2 - 3 Emmen
2017-11-24 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 FC Oss
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-11-24 20:30:00 Belenenses 0 - 1 GD Chaves
Scottish Premier League
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Dundee 2 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
Turkish Super Liga
2017-11-24 17:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi
Spanish La Liga
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Leganes
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Tenerife 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
English Premier League
2017-11-24 20:00:00 West Ham United 1 - 1 Leicester City
Italian Serie B
2017-11-24 19:30:00 Empoli 3 - 3 Frosinone
International Club Friendly
2017-11-24 12:00:00 Vaasa VPS 0 - 2 KuPs
2017-11-24 12:15:00 Khaleej Sart 2 - 1 Al Akhdar
2017-11-24 14:00:00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 Sollentuna United
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Newington 2 - 1 Crumlin United
Swiss Challenge League
2017-11-24 19:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 0 Vaduz
Romania Liga I
2017-11-24 15:59:00 Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 5 Concordia Chiajna
2017-11-24 18:45:00 Botosani 1 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
Austria Erste Division
2017-11-24 17:30:00 SV Ried 2 - 2 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2017-11-24 17:30:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 4 TSV Hartberg
2017-11-24 17:30:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 5 FC Liefering
2017-11-24 17:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 2 - 1 Austria Lustenau
2017-11-24 19:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Serbian Superliga
2017-11-24 15:59:00 Borac Cacak 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-11-24 15:00:00 Manisaspor 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-11-24 15:30:00 Cherno More Varna 0 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2017-11-24 17:00:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Bangor City FC 5 - 0 Bala Town
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Prestatyn Town FC 1 - 3 Llandudno
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Aberystwyth Town 3 - 0 Newtown AFC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-11-24 16:30:00 Dukla Prague 4 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
2017-11-24 17:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 0 - 2 Brno
2017-11-24 19:15:00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Belgian Second Division
2017-11-24 19:30:00 Tubize 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-11-24 01:30:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Club America
2017-11-24 03:30:00 Atlas 1 - 2 Monterrey
Italy C1A
2017-11-24 13:30:00 AC Mestre 1 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
2017-11-24 19:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 3 - 2 Vicenza
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Piacenza 3 - 2 Alessandria
Israel Leumit League
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 3 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Northern Ireland Premier League
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 0 - 1 Linfield FC
England FA Vase
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Darlington 2 - 3 Harrogate Town
France Ligue 3
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 0 - 0 Grenoble
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Concarneau 2 - 0 GS Consolat Marseille
2017-11-24 19:00:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 2 Creteil
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Les Herbiers 2 - 2 Avranches
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 2 Pau FC
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Entente Sannois 1 - 1 Cholet So
Poland Liga 2
2017-11-24 17:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Gornik Leczna
Russian National Football League
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
Peru Primera Division
2017-11-24 01:00:00 Deportivo Municipal 3 - 5 Universitario De Deportes
2017-11-24 18:15:00 Dep.San Martin 3 - 2 Comerciantes Unidos
Australia A-League
2017-11-24 08:50:00 Melbourne City 1 - 3 Perth Glory
Persian Gulf Pro League
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Padideh Mashhad 3 - 1 Naft Tehran
2017-11-24 11:30:00 Sanat-Naft 3 - 2 Sepahan
2017-11-24 13:15:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 1 - 0 Peykan
Saudi Professional League
2017-11-24 16:40:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 3 - 0 Al-Qadasiya
UAE Pro-League
2017-11-24 12:50:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 3 - 1 Emirates Club
2017-11-24 12:55:00 Al-Dhafra 2 - 5 Hatta
2017-11-24 15:45:00 Al Nasr Dubai 1 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
Egyptian Premier League
2017-11-24 15:00:00 Ismaily 1 - 0 Smouha SC
2017-11-24 18:00:00 EL Ahly 2 - 0 El Daklyeh
Jordan Premier League
2017-11-24 14:00:00 Al Hussein Irbid 0 - 0 Al-Ahly
2017-11-24 14:00:00 Shabab AlOrdon 0 - 0 Al Aqaba SC
2017-11-24 16:30:00 Al Faisaly 3 - 0 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Qatar League
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Al Markhiya 1 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 0 Al-Sailiya
2017-11-24 15:10:00 Al-Sadd 2 - 4 Al Duhail
Bahraini Premier League
2017-11-24 16:45:00 Al-Riffa 0 - 0 Malkia
Botola Pro 1
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Hassania Agadir 1 - 0 Olympique de Safi
Palestine Football League
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Ahli Al Khalil 2 - 2 Shabab Al Khader
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Shabab Althahrea 0 - 2 Al Birah
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Thagafi Tulkarem 0 - 0 Shabab Doora
2017-11-24 15:59:00 Shabab Alsamu 1 - 2 Shbab Alkhaleel
Lebanese Premier League
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Al-Safa 1 - 3 Al-Ahed
Oman Professional League
2017-11-24 12:40:00 Al-Mdeebe 0 - 0 Oman Club
2017-11-24 12:45:00 Alslam 1 - 0 Dhufar
2017-11-24 13:10:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 5 - 2 Sohar Club
2017-11-24 13:45:00 Muscat 3 - 1 Mrbat
2017-11-24 14:00:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 0 - 0 Al Oruba Sur
2017-11-24 15:45:00 Al-Suwaiq 2 - 1 Fnjaa
2017-11-24 15:45:00 Al Shabab(OMA) 1 - 1 Saham
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-11-24 22:10:00 Libertad 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
Brazil Serie B
2017-11-24 21:15:00 Brasil de Pelotas 3 - 2 Criciuma
2017-11-24 23:30:00 Figueirense 1 - 0 SC Paysandu Para
Primera Division de Chile
2017-11-24 22:30:00 San Luis Quillota 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion
Armenia Premier League
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Alashkert 1 - 0 FC Pyunik
Malta Premier League
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Birkirkara FC 2 - 0 St. Andrews
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 2 - 1 Al-Yarmouk
2017-11-24 15:30:00 Al Kuwait SC 4 - 0 Burgan SC
2017-11-24 15:30:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 5 - 1 Al Fahaheel SC
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-11-24 01:00:00 Real Espana 3 - 0 CD Vida
2017-11-24 01:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 0 - 1 CD Motagua
2017-11-24 01:05:00 CD Olimpia 4 - 1 Juticalpa
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2017-11-24 13:30:00 Chievo U20 0 - 2 AC Milan U20
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2017-11-24 22:00:00 Haiti (w) U20 0 - 1 Jamaica (w) U20
German 3.Liga
2017-11-24 18:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 0 - 2 Karlsruher SC
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Preuben Munster 1 - 0 Chemnitzer
2017-11-24 18:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Hungary NB ?
2017-11-24 17:00:00 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV 2 - 2 Varda SE
Bahraini King’s Cup
2017-11-24 14:30:00 Al-Muharraq 1 - 0 Al-Hadd
A-League National Youth League
2017-11-24 23:30:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 0 - 2 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Australia W-League
2017-11-24 08:25:00 Melbourne Victory (w) 1 - 1 WS Wanderers (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2017-11-24 12:40:00 Al-Khaleej UAE 3 - 0 Al-Hamriyah
2017-11-24 12:40:00 Dubba Al-Husun 0 - 2 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2017-11-24 12:45:00 Banni Yas 2 - 1 Al-Thaid
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Newry City 2 - 2 Limavady United
Israel B League
2017-11-24 10:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
2017-11-24 10:00:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0 - 2 Maccabi Shaarayim
2017-11-24 10:15:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 3 - 1 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2017-11-24 10:20:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 3 - 2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2017-11-24 10:30:00 Hapoel Beit She'any 1 - 4 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2017-11-24 10:30:00 Sport Club Dimona 1 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 1 Rubi Shapira
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 2 - 0 Kafr Qasim
2017-11-24 11:15:00 Hapoel Kfar Kana 0 - 1 Ironi Tiberias
2017-11-24 11:30:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 2 - 2 Hapoel Iksal
2017-11-24 11:30:00 Hapoel Azor 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2017-11-24 12:00:00 Moadon Sport Tira 0 - 0 Hapoel Shfaram
Czech Republic U19 League
2017-11-24 10:00:00 Teplice U19 0 - 1 Slovacko U19
2017-11-24 12:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 1 - 2 Brno U19
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Slovenia (w) 5 - 0 Faroe Islands (w)
2017-11-24 14:00:00 Hungary (w) 0 - 1 Ukraine (w)
2017-11-24 15:30:00 Serbia (w) 1 - 2 Spain (w)
2017-11-24 15:59:00 Albania (w) 1 - 4 Poland (w)
2017-11-24 17:00:00 Portugal (w) 8 - 0 Moldova (w)
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Slovakia (w) 0 - 5 Netherland (w)
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Switzerland (w) 3 - 0 Belarus (w)
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Wales (w) 1 - 0 Kazakhstan (w)
2017-11-24 19:05:00 England (w) 4 - 0 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
South Africa First League
2017-11-24 13:30:00 Cape Town All Stars 0 - 0 Uthongathi FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2017-11-24 17:00:00 Thoi Lakatamias 1 - 4 AE Zakakiou
2017-11-24 17:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 1 - 0 Agia Napa
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-11-24 20:00:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 1 Sacachispas
2017-11-24 20:00:00 San Telmo 1 - 0 Comunicaciones BsAs
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-11-24 10:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Illichivets U21 2 - 0 FC Vorskla U21
UAE RL
2017-11-24 12:45:00 Al-Sharjah (R) 3 - 2 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves
2017-11-24 12:45:00 Al Ain SCC Reserves 3 - 0 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves
2017-11-24 12:45:00 Ajman Reserve 3 - 2 Al Wasl SC Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2017-11-24 11:45:00 Al-Thuqbah 3 - 3 Al-Washm
2017-11-24 12:00:00 Al-Sharq 1 - 2 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2017-11-24 12:05:00 Al-Muzahmiyya 1 - 0 AL-jeel
2017-11-24 12:10:00 Al-Taqdom 0 - 2 Hercue
2017-11-24 12:15:00 Al Kholood 4 - 0 Al-Riyadh
2017-11-24 12:20:00 Al-Jabalain 2 - 0 Jubail
2017-11-24 12:30:00 Abha 2 - 1 Al-Badaea
2017-11-24 12:30:00 Al-Ameade 2 - 1 Wajj
SVK U19 A
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Trencin U19 4 - 1 Partizan Bardejov U19
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-11-24 12:00:00 Proleter 1 - 0 Indjija
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2017-11-24 11:45:00 Al-QadasiyaU21 0 - 4 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21
2017-11-24 11:50:00 Al-Fateh U21 3 - 0 Al-Ansar Medina U21
2017-11-24 11:50:00 Al Jeel U21 1 - 1 Hajer U21
2017-11-24 12:05:00 Al-FaysalyU21 1 - 1 Al Khaleej U21
2017-11-24 12:30:00 Uhud U21 2 - 0 Bottom U21
Egypt Premier League
2017-11-24 12:30:00 El Terasanah 1 - 1 Serameka
2017-11-24 12:30:00 NBP FC 2 - 2 Marekh
Professional Tunisian League 2
2017-11-24 13:00:00 AS Slimane 4 - 0 Sporting Ben Arous
2017-11-24 13:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 1 - 1 Jendouba Sport
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 1 - 0 Olympique de Beja
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Chebba 0 - 1 CO Sidi Bouzid
2017-11-24 13:00:00 A.S Ariana 1 - 2 ES Hamam-Sousse
2017-11-24 13:00:00 A.S.Marsa 1 - 0 CS Korba
2017-11-24 13:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2 - 0 Sfax Railways
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Oceano Kerkennah 1 - 1 AS Kasserine
2017-11-24 13:00:00 US Tataouine 1 - 0 SS Zarzouna
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-11-24 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 3 - 0 PFK Oleksandria U19
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-11-24 10:00:00 Eskisehirspor U21 5 - 2 Rizespor U21
2017-11-24 10:30:00 Vestel Manisaspor U21 0 - 2 Adana Demirspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-11-24 09:50:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi U21
International Friendly
2017-11-24 01:00:00 Colombia (w) 2 - 0 Venezuela (w)
2017-11-24 14:00:00 Jordan (w) 0 - 2 Japan (w)
2017-11-24 16:55:00 Germany (w) 4 - 0 France (w)
India Super League
2017-11-24 14:30:00 Kerala Blasters FC 0 - 0 Jamshedpur FC
Germany Regionalliga
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 5 - 2 Unterfohring
2017-11-24 18:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen 3 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2017-11-24 18:30:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 1 - 2 Havelse
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2017-11-24 12:00:00 Stiinta Miroslava 3 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara
Venezuela Segunda Division
2017-11-24 22:00:00 Universidad Central de Venezuela 2 - 0 LALA FC
Austria Landesliga
2017-11-24 17:00:00 SC Ostbahn XI 3 - 3 Favoritner AC
Japan Regional League
2017-11-24 01:45:00 Cobar Torre Onagawa 2 - 2 Miyazaki
2017-11-24 04:45:00 VONDS Ichihara 0 - 0 Amitie SC Kyoto
Paraguay reserve team league
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Libertad Asuncion Reserves 5 - 2 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Korea Reserves League
2017-11-24 14:30:00 Deportivio San Martin Reserves 2 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-11-24 17:30:00 international Leipzig FC 3 - 0 SG Union Sandersdorf
2017-11-24 18:00:00 SC Idar Oberstein 1 - 4 FK Pirmasens
2017-11-24 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - 0 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
2017-11-24 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf 3 - 0 Niendorfer TSV
2017-11-24 18:30:00 TeBe Berlin 1 - 0 Hertha Zehlendorf
2017-11-24 19:00:00 FC Suderelbe 3 - 1 SV Rugenbergen
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Hamburger SV III 5 - 1 VfL Pinneberg
Philippines UFL
2017-11-24 07:00:00 FC Meralco Manila 0 - 0 Ceres FC
India Shillong Premier League
2017-11-24 11:30:00 Boys Sports Company 0 - 0 Malki SC
England U23 Premier League
2017-11-24 14:00:00 Fulham U23 3 - 0 Newcastle U23
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Derby County U23 0 - 2 Leicester City U23
2017-11-24 19:00:00 Arsenal U23 3 - 0 West Ham U23
Uganda Super Cup
2017-11-24 13:00:00 SC Villa 1 - 0 Express FC
2017-11-24 13:30:00 Proline FC 2 - 1 Kampala City Council FC
2017-11-24 13:30:00 Vipers 2 - 0 Kirinya Jinja SS
Argentine Torneo B
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Huracan Las Heras 1 - 1 CA Juventud Unida San Luis
2017-11-24 20:00:00 San Jorge Tucuman 0 - 0 Gimnasia yTiro
2017-11-24 20:00:00 Independiente Neuquen 0 - 0 Sansinena
2017-11-24 23:00:00 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 - 0 Gimnasia Y Esgrima
2017-11-24 23:30:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
England U23 1.Liga
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Barnsley U23 3 - 0 Hull City U23
2017-11-24 13:30:00 Birmingham City U23 2 - 1 Huddersfield U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-11-24 15:59:00 Lobos Prepa 1 - 1 Halcones FC
2017-11-24 15:59:00 Unam Pumas II 4 - 2 Pioneros de Cancun
2017-11-24 15:59:00 Club America II 3 - 1 Cruz Azul II
2017-11-24 15:59:00 Club Leon II 4 - 0 CD Alacranes de Durango
2017-11-24 17:00:00 Veracruz II 0 - 1 Tuxtla FC
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Puebla II 1 - 0 Sporting Canamy
2017-11-24 18:00:00 Queretaro II 1 - 1 Real Zamora
2017-11-24 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1 - 0 Irapuato
2017-11-24 22:00:00 Monterrery II 1 - 0 Pacific FC
Vietnam Women Championship
2017-11-24 07:55:00 Than KSVN (w) 2 - 0 CLB TPHCM (W) B
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 0 - 1 CLB TPHCM (W)
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-11-24 19:45:00 Liffeys Pearse 4 - 0 Tullamore Town
Tanzania Ligue 1
2017-11-24 13:00:00 Ndanda FC 1 - 1 Njombe Mji FC
Argentina Reserve League
2017-11-24 12:05:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
Uruguay Reserve League
2017-11-24 11:00:00 FC Mariupol Reserves 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2017-11-24 12:00:00 Pascani 1 - 3 SC Municipal Petrotub Roman
2017-11-24 12:00:00 CNS Cetate Deva 2 - 5 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2017-11-24 12:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 3 - 3 ACS Comuna Recea
2017-11-24 12:00:00 Millenium Giarmata 2 - 0 CNP Timisoara
2017-11-24 12:00:00 CS Performanta Ighiu 3 - 2 Unirea Dej
2017-11-24 12:00:00 ACSO Filiasi 0 - 1 National Sebis
2017-11-24 13:30:00 Universitaea Cluj 1 - 0 Avantul Reghin
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2017-11-24 20:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w) 3 - 1 CD Llamoro W
Azerbaijan Division 2
2017-11-24 10:30:00 Sabah FK 0 - 2 Qaradag Lokbatan
India Mizoram Premier League
2017-11-24 14:00:00 Chhinga Veng FC 1 - 1 Chanmari FC
Gibraltar Premier Division
2017-11-24 19:30:00 Mons Calpe SC 0 - 1 FC Lincoln
Israel C League
2017-11-24 09:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
2017-11-24 09:30:00 MS Tseirey Taybe 2 - 3 Ironi Beit Dagan
2017-11-24 09:45:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 3 - 0 AS Holon Mor
2017-11-24 10:00:00 Maccabi Maalot Tarshina 0 - 0 Bnei Majdal Krum United
2017-11-24 10:00:00 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 0 - 1 Ironi Modiin
2017-11-24 10:05:00 Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel 2 - 3 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
2017-11-24 10:30:00 Beitar Nahariya 6 - 2 Bnei Mamba Golan
2017-11-24 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1 - 3 AS Ashdod
2017-11-24 10:30:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva 3 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2017-11-24 11:00:00 Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 2 - 1 Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv
2017-11-24 11:30:00 Ironi Rishon Lezion 2 - 4 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2017-11-24 11:40:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 0 - 1 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
2017-11-24 12:00:00 Hapoel Ramot Menashe 0 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa