Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2017-08-18 18:30:00 Cork City 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers
2017-08-18 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 4 - 0 Finn Harps
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Salthill Devon Galway 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 2 - 1 Drogheda United
Belgian Pro League
2017-08-18 18:30:00 Standard Liege 0 - 4 Zulte-Waregem
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2017-08-18 18:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
Denmark Superligaen
2017-08-18 15:59:00 AC Horsens 0 - 0 Aalborg
2017-08-18 18:15:00 Randers FC 1 - 1 Silkeborg
German Bundesliga
2017-08-18 18:30:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
German Bundesliga 2
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Darmstadt 3 - 0 St. Pauli
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Russia Premier League
2017-08-18 16:30:00 FK Ruan Tosno 0 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
France Ligue 1
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Metz 0 - 1 Monaco
France Ligue 2
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Clermont 0 - 2 Lorient
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Nancy 2 - 2 Sochaux
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Reims 3 - 0 Bourg Peronnas
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Le Havre 1 - 0 Valenciennes
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Chamois Niortais 2 - 1 Tours
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Ajaccio 2 - 0 Paris FC
2017-08-18 18:00:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 3 Orleans US 45
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 1 - 0 Quevilly
Holland Eredivisie
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Roda JC 1 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
Holland Jupiler League
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 SC Telstar
2017-08-18 18:00:00 MVV Maastricht 4 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2017-08-18 18:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 3 - 1 Almere City FC
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 5 - 1 Dordrecht
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Volendam 2 - 2 Helmond Sport
2017-08-18 18:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Emmen
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-08-18 19:30:00 Rio Ave 2 - 0 Portimonense
Swedish Allsvenskan
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra 2 - 2 Elfsborg
Turkish Super Liga
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 2 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2017-08-18 18:15:00 Leganes 1 - 0 Alaves
2017-08-18 20:15:00 Valencia 1 - 0 Las Palmas
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-08-18 18:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2017-08-18 20:00:00 Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
England Championship
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Birmingham City
International Club Friendly
2017-08-18 06:15:00 Maccabi Yavne 1 - 4 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2017-08-18 07:55:00 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited 3 - 2 Delhi FC
2017-08-18 09:15:00 Youngmen SC 1 - 3 Friends United
2017-08-18 10:00:00 Bangkok United FC 4 - 3 Sun Pegasus
2017-08-18 10:55:00 Pendikspor U19 1 - 0 Gaokaerlishibang U19
2017-08-18 12:00:00 IAF Palam 0 - 6 Indian National FC
2017-08-18 12:30:00 Bursaspor U19 0 - 0 Kasimpasa U19
2017-08-18 13:00:00 Krylia Sovetov II 2 - 4 Nosta Novotroitsk
2017-08-18 15:59:00 AEP Paphos 3 - 1 AE Zakakiou
2017-08-18 17:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 4 - 0 VfL Bochum (w)
2017-08-18 17:00:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 1 - 1 Racing Genk (w)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Union Royale Namur 2 - 0 La Louviere Centre
2017-08-18 18:30:00 UD Los Barrios 0 - 0 Algeciras
2017-08-18 18:30:00 UD Rayo Ibense 3 - 1 Hercules II
2017-08-18 18:30:00 Parma 1 - 1 Empoli
2017-08-18 18:30:00 AD San Jose Obrero 2 - 1 CD Cabecense
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Cambridge City 1 - 0 Stamford
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Potton 2 - 0 AFC Dunstable
2017-08-18 19:00:00 Spal U19 0 - 2 Sassuolo U19
2017-08-18 23:00:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
Swiss Challenge League
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 1 Schaffhausen
Sweden Superettan
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Orgryte 1 - 3 IK Frej Taby
Romania Liga I
2017-08-18 18:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 0 - 0 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Austria Erste Division
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2017-08-18 16:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2 - 1 WSG Wattens
2017-08-18 16:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 0 - 3 Kapfenberg
2017-08-18 16:30:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 2 SV Ried
2017-08-18 18:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 FC Liefering
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-08-18 16:45:00 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Istanbulspor
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Manisaspor 0 - 1 Samsunspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-08-18 15:45:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 2 Cherno More Varna
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 3 Levski Sofia
Slovak Super Liga
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Sport Podbrezova 1 - 3 MFK Ruzomberok
Croatia 1.Division
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 1 HNK Cibalia
Welsh Premier League
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids
2017-08-18 19:00:00 Aberystwyth Town 0 - 2 Llandudno
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2017-08-18 17:30:00 Debrecin VSC 4 - 1 Vasas
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-08-18 18:15:00 Sparta Praha 1 - 0 Synot Slovacko
Belgian Second Division
2017-08-18 18:30:00 Lierse 2 - 2 Roeselare
Ireland First Division
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Shelbourne 0 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Waterford United 1 - 0 UC Dublin
2017-08-18 19:00:00 Wexford (Youth) 2 - 0 Cabinteely FC
Israel Leumit League
2017-08-18 13:30:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2017-08-18 13:30:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2017-08-18 13:30:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 - 3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2017-08-18 13:30:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2017-08-18 13:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya 0 - 2 Hapoel Afula
Singapore League
2017-08-18 11:30:00 Hougang United FC 0 - 1 Geylang United FC
France Ligue 3
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Boulogne 0 - 1 Grenoble
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Concarneau 0 - 0 Chambly Fc
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Creteil 2 - 0 Avranches
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Les Herbiers 1 - 0 Lyon Duchere
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Entente Sannois 4 - 2 Avenir Sportif Beziers
Finland Ykkonen
2017-08-18 15:30:00 OPS-jp 0 - 1 Jaro
2017-08-18 15:30:00 TPS Turku 4 - 0 Ekenas IF Fotboll
Poland Liga 2
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Miedz Legnica 4 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Gornik Leczna 3 - 4 Stal Mielec
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Ruch Chorzow 3 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Belarusian Premier League
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 0 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
2017-08-18 15:59:00 FC Gomel 0 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
Peru Primera Division
2017-08-18 18:15:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 0 - 0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2017-08-18 20:30:00 Juan Aurich 1 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-08-18 01:00:00 Millonarios 1 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
Persian Gulf Pro League
2017-08-18 14:15:00 Padideh Mashhad 2 - 2 Esteghlal Khozestan
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 0 Peykan
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Foolad Khozestan 2 - 1 Gostaresh Folad
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-08-18 17:30:00 SC Znojmo 2 - 1 Frydek-Mistek
Saudi Professional League
2017-08-18 16:15:00 Al-Baten 2 - 0 Uhud
2017-08-18 17:50:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 2 - 2 Al-Ettifaq
Southeast Asian Games football
2017-08-18 08:00:00 Singapore U22 2 - 0 Laos U22
2017-08-18 08:00:00 Myanmar U22 6 - 0 Brunei U22
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Bidvest Wits 0 - 1 Cape Town City
Estonia Champions League
2017-08-18 15:59:00 JK Sillamae Kalev 1 - 2 Nomme JK Kalju
2017-08-18 15:59:00 FCI Tallinn 7 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik
2017-08-18 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 0 Flora Paide
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-08-18 21:00:00 Independiente Luque 0 - 2 Sportivo Trinidense
2017-08-18 23:10:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
Brazil Serie B
2017-08-18 22:15:00 Juventude 1 - 0 Vila Nova
2017-08-18 23:30:00 Criciuma 1 - 1 Oeste
Iceland Division 1
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Thor Akureyri 2 - 2 Fram Reykjavik
2017-08-18 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 2 - 1 HK Kopavogs
2017-08-18 19:15:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 4 - 2 Keflavik
Primera Division de Chile
2017-08-18 23:00:00 Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Deportes Temuco
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Linkopings (w) 5 - 0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
2017-08-18 17:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) 1 - 1 Hammarby (w)
USL First Division
2017-08-18 02:35:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 1 - 2 Seattle Sounders Reserve
VIC Women’s Premier League
2017-08-18 10:35:00 Calder United SC (w) 4 - 0 Bayside United (w)
Korea National League
2017-08-18 10:00:00 Changwon City 2 - 2 Gangneung City
2017-08-18 10:00:00 Cheonan City 2 - 0 Daejeon Korail
2017-08-18 10:00:00 Mokpo City 1 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP
2017-08-18 10:30:00 Gimhae City 3 - 1 Busan Transportation Corporation
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2017-08-18 23:10:00 Serbian White Eagles 8 - 1 Milton SC
Armenia Premier League
2017-08-18 13:00:00 Banants 2 - 2 Alashkert
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-08-18 14:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 4 - 1 FK Anzhi Youth
Luxembourg National Division
2017-08-18 17:30:00 Red Boys Differdange 0 - 0 Hamm RM Benfica FC
Malta Premier League
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Birkirkara FC 1 - 1 Floriana F.C.
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Lija Athletic 0 - 4 Gzira United
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Hibernians FC 4 - 0 St. Andrews
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 1 - 4 Hamrun Spartans
Georgia Primera Division
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Dinamo Batumi 3 - 2 Shukura Kobuleti
Norwegian Junior U19
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Nardo U19 3 - 1 Levanger FK U19
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Strommen U19 3 - 1 Ullensaker U19
Jordan Sh Cup
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Al-Ahly 0 - 4 Ramtha Club
2017-08-18 17:30:00 That Ras 0 - 3 Al Wihdat Amman
German 3.Liga
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Fortuna Koln 4 - 0 Karlsruher SC
2017-08-18 17:00:00 SV Meppen 4 - 0 Zwickau
Uzbek League
2017-08-18 13:00:00 Dinamo Samarqand 0 - 0 Pakhtakor
2017-08-18 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 1 Metallurg Bekobod
2017-08-18 14:30:00 Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 1 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Czech Republic U19 League
2017-08-18 12:00:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 1 - 1 Tescoma Zlin U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2017-08-18 15:30:00 FK Tauras Taurage 1 - 2 Banga Gargzdai
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 0 Utenis Utena II
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-08-18 13:30:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 3 - 0 Veres Rivne U21
2017-08-18 14:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 3 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Mexico Youth U20
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 4 - 1 Pachuca U20
2017-08-18 22:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 0 - 1 Santos Laguna U20
African Nations Championship
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Libya 1 - 1 Algeria
2017-08-18 19:00:00 Morocco 3 - 1 Egypt
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Gyori Dozsa (w) 2 - 0 Koka KSK FNLA (w)
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w) 3 - 1 Ujpesti (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-08-18 15:30:00 FK Sindelic Nis 2 - 1 CSK Pivara Celarevo
Victorian State League Division 1
2017-08-18 10:30:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 2 Eastern Lions SC
Paraguayan Division 2
2017-08-18 18:45:00 Olimpia de Ita 0 - 2 Ovetense FC
2017-08-18 19:00:00 General Caballero 1 - 1 29 de setiembre
2017-08-18 19:00:00 River Plate (PAR) 2 - 2 Club Fernando de la Mora
2017-08-18 19:00:00 Fulgencio Yegros 1 - 1 Deportivo Liberacion
Iceland Division 2
2017-08-18 18:30:00 UMF Njardvik 1 - 1 Magni
Georgia Division
2017-08-18 13:30:00 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
2017-08-18 13:30:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 4 - 1 FC Gagra
2017-08-18 13:30:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Indonesia Super League
2017-08-18 08:00:00 Arema Malang 3 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan
POL WD1
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Sportowa Czworka Radom (W) 1 - 1 AZS Wroclaw (w)
Women's World University Football Tournament
2017-08-18 03:00:00 England University (w) 1 - 3 South Africa University (w)
2017-08-18 08:00:00 Chinese Taipei University (w) 3 - 0 Argentina University Women
2017-08-18 08:00:00 Korea Republic University (w) 3 - 0 USA University (w)
2017-08-18 08:00:00 Mexico University (w) 0 - 0 Ireland University (W)
2017-08-18 08:00:00 Brazil University (w) 17 - 0 Colombia University(w)
Men's World University Football Tournament
2017-08-18 11:30:00 Chinese Taipei University 0 - 3 Mexico University
2017-08-18 11:30:00 Ireland University 0 - 0 France University
2017-08-18 11:30:00 Brazil University 2 - 3 Russia University
2017-08-18 11:30:00 Italy University 2 - 0 USA University
IDN D2
2017-08-18 08:30:00 Cilegon United 2 - 1 PS Bengkulu
2017-08-18 08:30:00 Persika Karawang 0 - 0 Persita Tangerang
2017-08-18 12:00:00 PSS Sleman 1 - 0 Persijap Jepara
2017-08-18 12:30:00 Persis Solo FC 1 - 1 Persipon Pontianak
Iceland Women's Division 1
2017-08-18 18:00:00 UMF Selfoss (w) 0 - 1 IA Akranes (w)
Australian Welsh League
2017-08-18 10:00:00 Fraser Park FC 1 - 4 St George City FA
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-08-18 08:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 7 - 0 FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U19
2017-08-18 08:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U19 6 - 0 Veres Rivne U19
2017-08-18 12:00:00 Arsenal Kyiv U19 0 - 1 Olimpic Donetsk U19
2017-08-18 14:00:00 PFK Oleksandria U19 4 - 1 Skala Stryi U19
2017-08-18 14:00:00 Zorya U19 3 - 0 FC Vorskla U19
2017-08-18 14:00:00 Stal Kamianske U19 0 - 3 Karpaty U19
Poland Division 2
2017-08-18 15:30:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0 - 3 Warta Poznan
2017-08-18 17:30:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-08-18 14:00:00 Vestel Manisaspor U21 0 - 0 Samsunspor U21
2017-08-18 14:00:00 Denizlispor U21 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-08-18 14:00:00 Kasimpasa U21 2 - 4 Besiktas U21
International Friendly
2017-08-18 03:00:00 Vietnam Women Futsal 1 - 3 Thailand Women Futsal
2017-08-18 06:45:00 Thailand Futsal 4 - 1 Viet Nam Futsal
2017-08-18 09:15:00 Malaysia Futsal (w) 2 - 1 Myanmar Futsal (w)
2017-08-18 11:45:00 Malaysia Futsal 5 - 4 Myanmar Futsal
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-08-18 00:30:00 Gremio (Youth) 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 1 - 0 Mogi Mirim (Youth)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Gremio Osasco Youth 2 - 2 Santo Andre (Youth)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Noroeste (Youth) 1 - 0 Comercial MS (Youth)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Paulista (Youth) 3 - 1 Audax Rio RJ U20
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Sao Carlos (Youth) 2 - 2 Ituano (Youth)
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Sao Jose Dos Campos SP (Youth) 2 - 3 Taubate (Youth)
Iceland U19 League
2017-08-18 18:00:00 IBV KFS KFR U19 0 - 1 Valur Reykjavik U19
NOR D4
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Stord IL 1 - 3 Fyllingsdalen
Germany Youth U17 League
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Hannover 96 U17 1 - 0 Eintr. BraunschweigU17
Germany Regionalliga
2017-08-18 16:30:00 SV Schalding Heining 3 - 1 SV Seligenporten
2017-08-18 16:45:00 Oldenburg 1 - 2 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth)
2017-08-18 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2017-08-18 17:00:00 TSV Buchbach 2 - 3 VfR Garching
2017-08-18 17:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 1 - 3 TSV Steinbach
2017-08-18 17:00:00 VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 0 SV Elversberg
2017-08-18 17:00:00 TuS Koblenz 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 6 - 0 FSV Frankfurt
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Germania Halberstadt 3 - 3 FC Oberlausitz
2017-08-18 17:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 1 - 0 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2017-08-18 17:30:00 Wegberg-Beeck 1 - 2 Uerdingen KFC 05
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2017-08-18 15:30:00 SalPa 3 - 1 Peimari United
2017-08-18 15:30:00 NuPS 3 - 3 FC Jazz
2017-08-18 15:30:00 EsPa 2 - 5 Viikingit
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Kiffen Helsinki 1 - 2 JaPS
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2017-08-18 15:30:00 FCM Targu Mures 3 - 2 Luceafarul Oradea
2017-08-18 15:59:00 CS Mioveni 3 - 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
2017-08-18 17:00:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 3 - 0 Stiinta Miroslava
Austrian 3.Liga
2017-08-18 16:55:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 1 SC Weiz
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Parndorf 0 - 2 ASV Bruck
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 4 - 1 Union St.Florian
2017-08-18 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 0 - 1 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 5 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2017-08-18 17:00:00 FC Superfund Pasching 0 - 3 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2017-08-18 17:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 - 0 Austria Wien (Youth)
2017-08-18 17:30:00 SV Horn 3 - 1 St.Polten Amateure
2017-08-18 17:30:00 SV Schwechat 0 - 1 Neusiedl
2017-08-18 17:30:00 Wiener SC 1 - 3 Stadlau
Denmark - 2.Liga
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 1 B93 Copenhagen
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Marienlyst 2 - 0 Kolding FC
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Alcanenense U19 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbon U19
Russia Div 2
2017-08-18 13:00:00 FK Orenburg-2 0 - 2 Anzhi Zelenodolsk Junior
2017-08-18 14:00:00 Zenit-Izhevsk 3 - 1 Syzran
2017-08-18 14:00:00 Rotor Volgograd B 0 - 2 Torpedo moskva
2017-08-18 14:30:00 FK Biolog 0 - 0 SKA Rostov
2017-08-18 14:30:00 FK Kolomna 0 - 6 Veles
2017-08-18 14:30:00 FC Murom 5 - 0 Dinamo St Petersburg B
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 2 - 1 FC Lada Togliatti
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow B
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 0 Znamya Truda
2017-08-18 15:00:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 1 - 2 Zenit Penza
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Sokol 1 - 1 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
2017-08-18 15:30:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 2 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2017-08-18 15:30:00 FC Pskov 747 0 - 4 Dolgiye Prudy
2017-08-18 15:30:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 - 1 Dnepr Smolensk
2017-08-18 15:30:00 FK Kaluga 1 - 1 FK Ryazan
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Luki Energiya 2 - 1 Spartak Kostroma
2017-08-18 15:59:00 FC Energomash Belgorod 1 - 2 FC Ararat Moscow
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Lindsdals IF 2 - 4 IFK Hassleholm
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Ullared 2 - 3 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Motala AIF FK 1 - 3 IF Sylvia
2017-08-18 17:00:00 IFK Uddevalla 1 - 3 Grebbestads IF
2017-08-18 17:30:00 IFK Harnosand 2 - 1 Soderhamns FF
2017-08-18 17:30:00 Hassleholms IF 2 - 0 Kvarnby IK
2017-08-18 17:30:00 Huddinge IF 3 - 0 Boo FK
2017-08-18 17:30:00 FC Trollhattan 4 - 0 FBK Karlstad
FFSA WPL
2017-08-18 10:45:00 Adelaide City (w) 3 - 2 Adelaide University (w)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2017-08-18 10:30:00 Virginia United SC (w) 2 - 2 Annerley Women
2017-08-18 10:40:00 Gap(w) 1 - 3 Eastern Suburbs BPL (w)
Fen qing Guan
2017-08-18 15:00:00 HIFK Helsinki U20 4 - 2 FC Espoo U20
NIR WD1
2017-08-18 18:30:00 Carnmoney (w) 5 - 0 Lagan Athletic (w)
Japan Futsal League
2017-08-18 10:30:00 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 3 - 0 vasagey oita Futsal
2017-08-18 10:30:00 fugador sumida Futsal 4 - 2 voscuore sendai Futsal
Calcutta Football League
2017-08-18 11:30:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 3 - 0 Bengal Nagpur Railway FC
Finland Kolmonen
2017-08-18 16:15:00 CLE 3 - 1 LoPa
2017-08-18 16:45:00 Poxyt 0 - 4 Futura Porvoo
Austria Landesliga
2017-08-18 15:59:00 FC Langenegg 3 - 1 RW Rankweil
2017-08-18 15:59:00 SV Kraig 1 - 6 SK Maria Saal
2017-08-18 15:59:00 SV Vols 1 - 5 SC Imst
2017-08-18 15:59:00 Union Innsbruck 0 - 6 SVG Reichenau
2017-08-18 17:00:00 SV Strasswalchen 5 - 2 Salzburger AK 1914
2017-08-18 17:30:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammer 1 - 0 FV Austria XIII
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-08-18 11:00:00 Saif Sporting Club 2 - 0 Muktijoddha SKC
2017-08-18 13:15:00 Arambagh KS 2 - 1 Brothers Union
Mali Premiere Division
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Police 3 - 0 JSA FC
Brazil Campeonato U19
2017-08-18 13:30:00 Parana PR/U19 2 - 1 Portuguesa Londrinense U19
Iceland 3 Deild
2017-08-18 18:30:00 Kari 2 - 1 KF Gardabaer
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-08-18 15:59:00 1. FC Sand 0 - 3 SC Eltersdorf
2017-08-18 16:15:00 Bayern Hof 4 - 2 DJK Ammerthal
2017-08-18 16:30:00 TSV Lehnerz 6 - 1 Steinbach
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 3 - 0 Einheit Kamenz
2017-08-18 16:30:00 SV 1899 Merseburg 0 - 5 SG Union Sandersdorf
2017-08-18 17:30:00 FC Ederbergland 0 - 1 Hessen Dreieich
2017-08-18 17:30:00 SV Victoria Seelow 0 - 2 Torgelower SV Greif
2017-08-18 17:30:00 TuS Osdorf 0 - 1 TSV Buchholz 08
2017-08-18 17:30:00 SC Condor Hamburg 0 - 0 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2017-08-18 17:30:00 Eilenburg 1 - 1 Schott Jena
2017-08-18 17:45:00 SpVgg Weiden 2 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2017-08-18 18:00:00 FC Suderelbe 2 - 0 FC Teutonia 05
2017-08-18 18:30:00 Malchower SV 3 - 1 FC Frankfurt
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-08-18 16:30:00 Bremer SV 6 - 1 VfL Bremen
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2017-08-18 07:00:00 Forrest Hill Milford (w) 2 - 2 Eastern Suburbs (w)
2017-08-18 07:45:00 Western Springs (w) 4 - 1 Norwest Utd (w)
Panama Reserve League
2017-08-18 22:00:00 Santa Gema Reserves 1 - 2 San Francisco Reserves
2017-08-18 23:00:00 Alianza FC Reserves 0 - 0 Chorrillo Reserves
Hungary NB III
2017-08-18 15:30:00 Paksi B 2 - 1 Dabas-Gyon FC
2017-08-18 15:30:00 Paksi B 2 - 1 FC Dabas
England U23 Premier League
2017-08-18 12:00:00 Reading U23 3 - 5 Blackburn Rovers U23
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Everton U23 0 - 1 Leicester City U23
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 4 - 0 Norwich City U23
2017-08-18 18:00:00 West Bromwich U23 0 - 4 Newcastle U23
2017-08-18 18:05:00 Chelsea U23 2 - 0 Derby County U23
England U23 1.Liga
2017-08-18 13:00:00 Birmingham City U23 2 - 5 Coventry City U23
2017-08-18 13:00:00 Barnsley U23 2 - 2 Colchester United U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Club Leon II 0 - 3 Loros Universidad
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Unam Pumas II 1 - 0 Halcones FC
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Club America II 1 - 2 Pioneros de Cancun
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Veracruz II 3 - 1 Celaya II
2017-08-18 17:00:00 Queretaro II 5 - 1 CF Reboceros La Piedad
2017-08-18 17:15:00 Lobos Prepa 1 - 1 Pachuca II
Denmark - 4.Liga
2017-08-18 16:45:00 Aalborg young 1 - 2 Vejgaard B
Croatia 2.Division
2017-08-18 15:00:00 HNK Gorica 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II
2017-08-18 18:00:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 3 - 3 NK Dugopolje
Ukraine Women Division
2017-08-18 15:00:00 Zlagoda Dnipro (w) 0 - 3 Legenda Chernigiv (w)
Fiji National League
2017-08-18 07:30:00 Ba 0 - 1 Lautoka
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2017-08-18 06:30:00 Dak Lak U21 1 - 1 Dong Nai U21
2017-08-18 07:55:00 Dong Thap U21 1 - 0 Hung Vuong An Giang U21
2017-08-18 08:30:00 QNK Quang Nam U21 1 - 1 SHB Da Nang U21
2017-08-18 08:30:00 TP Ho Chi Minh U21 0 - 1 PVF Vietnam U21
2017-08-18 08:30:00 Viettel FC U21 7 - 1 Qinghua U21
2017-08-18 08:30:00 T T Hanoi U21 1 - 2 Song Lan - yi U21
2017-08-18 10:05:00 Longan U21 7 - 2 Can Tho U21
2017-08-18 10:50:00 Huda Hue U21 3 - 1 SQC Binh Dinh U21
Thailand U19 League
2017-08-18 07:00:00 Army United U19 0 - 2 Thai Honda FC U19
2017-08-18 07:00:00 Bangkok Glass U19 0 - 2 Samut Prakan FC U19
2017-08-18 09:00:00 Port FC U19 0 - 1 Bangkok Christian College U19
Belgium Youth Cup
2017-08-18 17:30:00 KV Mechelen U21 2 - 0 Club Brugge U21
Kosovo Superliga
2017-08-18 15:00:00 KF Trepca 89 3 - 1 KF Feronikeli
CONCACAF League
2017-08-18 00:05:00 Walter Ferretti 0 - 0 Plaza Amador
2017-08-18 02:05:00 Alianza FC 1 - 0 CD Olimpia