Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
USA Major League Soccer
2017-08-16 23:30:00 Montreal Impact 3 - 0 Chicago Fire
Swiss Super League
2017-08-16 16:30:00 Lugano 0 - 1 St. Gallen
England Championship
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Norwich City 2 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Sunderland A.F.C
International Club Friendly
2017-08-16 08:05:00 Beachside FC Reserves 3 - 0 Clarence United Reserves
2017-08-16 09:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 2 - 4 Montpellier (w)
2017-08-16 09:35:00 Oakleigh Cannons 2 - 5 Melbourne Victory
2017-08-16 09:35:00 Bangkok 0 - 0 Dreams SC
2017-08-16 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 1 - 1 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
2017-08-16 11:00:00 Montenegro (w)U17 0 - 0 Kazakhstan (w) U17
2017-08-16 12:00:00 Muang Thong United 8 - 0 Sun Pegasus
2017-08-16 12:30:00 Belgrano 5 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-08-16 13:00:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-08-16 13:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-08-16 14:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-08-16 15:15:00 OFI Crete 1 - 0 Kissamikos
2017-08-16 15:35:00 Buducnost Popovac 1 - 3 FK Rtanj Boljevac
2017-08-16 16:20:00 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w) 7 - 0 UD tacuense (w)
2017-08-16 17:00:00 SC Dikkelvenne 1 - 1 FCV Dender EH
2017-08-16 17:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 1 - 4 Monchengladbach (w)
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Jordan U19 2 - 1 Oman U19
2017-08-16 17:15:00 Plaza Argel (w) 7 - 0 Murcia (w)
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Umm Salal 1 - 0 Jong NEC
2017-08-16 18:00:00 CE Aimore U19 2 - 1 Soledade FC U19
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS U19 4 - 1 Upper Cruise RS U19
2017-08-16 18:30:00 CP Villarrobledo 3 - 0 Albacete
2017-08-16 18:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 2 - 2 Sporting (w)
2017-08-16 18:30:00 Iraty U23 2 - 1 Portuguesa Londrinense U23
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Warrenpoint Town U20 1 - 4 Crusaders Reserves
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Ballinamallard Utd U20 4 - 1 Glenavon Lurgan U20
2017-08-16 20:00:00 Penarol 0 - 3 Danubio FC
2017-08-16 23:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 0 - 1 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
Sweden Cupen
2017-08-16 16:30:00 Akropolis IF 1 - 3 Hammarby
Chinese FA Cup
2017-08-16 11:35:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
UEFA Champions League
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Maribor
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 2 Sevilla
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Napoli 2 - 0 Nice
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Celtic FC 5 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 1 Rijeka
UEFA Europa League
2017-08-16 15:59:00 FC Utrecht 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Czech Republic Cup
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Vyskov 1 - 4 Vysocina jihlava
Norway Adeccoligaen
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Tromsdalen 1 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
2017-08-16 16:30:00 Strommen 1 - 0 Ranheim IL
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Levanger FK 1 - 1 Elverum
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Jerv 2 - 3 FK Arendal
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Bodo Glimt 4 - 0 Fredrikstad
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Asane Fotball 2 - 3 Kongsvinger
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Floro 5 - 0 Mjondalen IF
Slovakia Cup
2017-08-16 15:00:00 FK Belusa 2 - 4 Zlate Moravce
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Dobra Niva 0 - 7 MSK Zilina
2017-08-16 15:30:00 Bones 0 - 2 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
England Johnstone
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Portsmouth 3 - 3 Fulham U23
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2017-08-16 18:30:00 Dundee U20 2 - 4 Alloa Athletic
2017-08-16 18:30:00 Motherwell FC U20 2 - 1 Queen's Park
2017-08-16 18:45:00 East Stirlingshire 1 - 5 Ayr United
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Dumbarton 2 - 1 Glasgow Rangers U20
Iceland Premier Division
2017-08-16 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 1 Vikingur Olafsvik
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2017-08-16 00:05:00 Queretaro FC 0 - 1 Pachuca
2017-08-16 02:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Zacatepec
2017-08-16 02:00:00 Santos Laguna 2 - 0 FC Juarez
Slovenia Cup
2017-08-16 14:00:00 Drava 2 - 1 Brda
2017-08-16 14:00:00 MNK FC Ljubljana 0 - 0 Krsko Posavlje
2017-08-16 14:00:00 Mezica 1 - 4 Jadran Dekani
2017-08-16 14:00:00 NK Mura 05 5 - 2 Zarica Kranj
2017-08-16 14:00:00 Tabor Sezana 3 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
2017-08-16 14:00:00 NK Videm 1 - 6 Radomlje
2017-08-16 15:59:00 FC Koper 3 - 0 Prevalje
2017-08-16 15:59:00 NK Nafta 1 - 2 NK Publikum Celje
Lithuania - 1.Division
2017-08-16 15:10:00 Utenis Utena 0 - 4 Trakai
2017-08-16 17:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 5 - 0 Lietava Jonava
Sweden Division 1
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Karlskrona AIF 1 - 1 Kristianstads FF
Latvia Cup
2017-08-16 14:00:00 FK Ventspils 1 - 2 FK Liepaja
2017-08-16 15:00:00 FK Karosta 0 - 7 Rigas Futbola skola
Singapore Cup
2017-08-16 11:30:00 Home United FC 3 - 1 DPMM FC
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-08-16 01:00:00 Envigado FC 2 - 1 La Equidad
2017-08-16 19:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 2 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga
2017-08-16 21:00:00 Cortulua 1 - 0 Aguilas Doradas
2017-08-16 21:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 4 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
2017-08-16 23:00:00 Patriotas FC 0 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
Persian Gulf Pro League
2017-08-16 16:15:00 Persepolis 1 - 1 Mashhad FC
J-League Division 2
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Machida Zelvia 3 - 4 Nagoya Grampus
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 0 - 2 Tokyo Verdy
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 2 - 0 Kyoto Sanga
2017-08-16 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 3 - 2 Montedio Yamagata
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0 - 4 Tokushima Vortis
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0 Yokohama FC
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Ehime FC
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 0 FC Gifu
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu
Southeast Asian Games football
2017-08-16 12:45:00 Laos U22 1 - 3 Myanmar U22
2017-08-16 12:45:00 Malaysia U22 2 - 1 Singapore U22
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-08-16 15:30:00 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Club Africain 2 - 1 AS Gabes
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Sifakesi 0 - 0 U.S.Monastir
England Southern Premier League
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Farnborough Town 0 - 1 Royston Town
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Frome Town 1 - 4 Weymouth
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Romford 1 - 5 Heybridge Swifts
Brazil Serie B
2017-08-16 00:30:00 Nautico (PE) 2 - 0 Figueirense
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-08-16 19:00:00 Atletico Socopo FC 0 - 1 Carabobo FC
2017-08-16 19:30:00 Zulia FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Zulia
2017-08-16 19:30:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Aragua FC
2017-08-16 19:30:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 2 Deportivo Lara
2017-08-16 21:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 4 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira
2017-08-16 23:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 1 - 0 Monagas SC
2017-08-16 23:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 0 - 0 Zamora Barinas
2017-08-16 23:15:00 Caracas FC 0 - 2 Deportivo Metropolitano
2017-08-16 23:30:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 1 Trujillanos
USL First Division
2017-08-16 02:30:00 Orange County Blues FC 0 - 0 Tulsa Roughneck
2017-08-16 23:10:00 Charlotte Independence 1 - 0 Bethlehem Steel
2017-08-16 23:30:00 Orlando City U23 3 - 0 Ottawa Fury
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2017-08-16 11:00:00 Subiaco AFC 1 - 2 ECU Joondalup
USA Open Cup
2017-08-16 00:10:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - 2 New York Red Bulls
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) 3 - 0 Salos Szczecin Youth
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 2 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig U19
2017-08-16 14:00:00 MagdeburgU19 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 U19
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Leatherhead 3 - 0 Worthing
FYR Macedonia Cup
2017-08-16 15:00:00 SSK Nova Drachevo 0 - 6 Academy Pandev
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Borec Veles 4 - 0 FK Vrapciste
2017-08-16 15:00:00 FK Kozuv 1 - 1 FK Novaci
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Vardar Negotino 3 - 5 FK Gorno Lisice
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Belasica Strumica 1 - 3 Pelister Bitola
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Osogovo 1 - 2 Bregalnica Stip
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Mogila 0 - 6 Sileks
2017-08-16 15:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 0 FK Makedonija
2017-08-16 15:00:00 FC Plackovica 0 - 4 Pobeda Prilep
2017-08-16 15:00:00 FK Ohrid 2004 0 - 3 FK Skopje
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Zajazi Zajas 2 - 4 FK Korzo Prilep
2017-08-16 15:00:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 2 - 1 Horizont Turnovo
2017-08-16 15:00:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 0 - 1 Renova Cepciste
Spain Supercopa de Espana
2017-08-16 21:00:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 FC Barcelona
USA Women
2017-08-16 23:35:00 Boston Breakers (w) 1 - 3 Houston Dash (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2017-08-16 09:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 1 - 4 Sparta Praha U19
Sweden U19
2017-08-16 12:00:00 AIK Solna U19 3 - 0 Hammarby U19
2017-08-16 15:00:00 IF Elfsborg U19 0 - 0 Malmo U19
Iceland Women's Premier League
2017-08-16 19:15:00 Fylkir (w) 0 - 2 Breidablik (w)
2017-08-16 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 2 - 1 Hafnarfjordur (w)
ACT Premier League
2017-08-16 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic 3 - 0 Australian Institute Of Sport Am
North American Soccer League
2017-08-16 23:05:00 Jacksonville Armada 1 - 2 Puerto Rico FC
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-08-16 15:00:00 keila JK 4 - 1 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Joker Raasiku 4 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond B
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 3 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Viimsi MRJK 1 - 1 Nomme JK Kalju II
Argentina Cup
2017-08-16 00:10:00 River Plate 3 - 0 CA Atlas
ENG SD1
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Evesham United 1 - 0 Cinderford Town
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Slimbridge AFC 1 - 3 Cirencester
IDN D2
2017-08-16 08:00:00 PPSMMagelang 0 - 5 PSIS Semarang
2017-08-16 08:00:00 Perseka Kaimana 0 - 0 Persiwa Wamena
2017-08-16 11:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 2 - 1 PSIM Yogyakarta
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2017-08-16 14:30:00 Trelleborg U21 3 - 2 Orgryte U21
BRA D4
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Jaragua SC 3 - 2 Juventus Jaragua Do Sul
2017-08-16 18:30:00 Barra FC 1 - 1 Hercilio Luz SC
2017-08-16 18:30:00 Fluminense SC 0 - 0 Marcilio Dias SC
2017-08-16 23:00:00 Guarani de Palhoca 1 - 0 Camboriu SC
2017-08-16 23:30:00 Fluminense de Feira BA 1 - 1 Globo
BRA SPC
2017-08-16 23:00:00 Penapolense 2 - 3 Ferroviaria SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Duque de Caxias RJ 1 - 1 Barra Mansa FC
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Serrano BA 1 - 1 Serra Macaense
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Sao Goncalo 0 - 0 Audax Rio RJ
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Artsul RJ 1 - 3 Olaria
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Barra da Tijuca 3 - 1 Queimados RJ
2017-08-16 18:00:00 St.Cristobal RJ 2 - 0 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Friburguense RJ 3 - 4 Itaborai RJ
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-08-16 13:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 2 - 1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Sao Cristovao U20 3 - 2 Barcelona RJ U20
2017-08-16 21:30:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1 - 0 Chapecoense SC U20
NOR D4
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Sola 1 - 2 Viking B
Germany Youth U17 League
2017-08-16 09:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 2 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 U17
2017-08-16 09:00:00 Karlsruher SC U17 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen U17
2017-08-16 09:00:00 SC Freiburg U17 2 - 3 Nurnberg U17
2017-08-16 09:30:00 Dynamo DresdenU17 2 - 0 Eimsbutteler TV U17
2017-08-16 12:30:00 FC Heidenheim U17 3 - 0 Kaiserslautern U17
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Union Berlin U17 2 - 2 Hamburger SV U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 St. PauliU17 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 6 - 0 Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Werder Bremen U17 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Arminia Bielefeld U17 2 - 0 MSV Duisburg U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Preussen Munster U17 0 - 4 Koln U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Aachen U17 0 - 5 Monchengladbach U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Hombrucher SV U17 1 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Viktoria koln(U17) 1 - 3 SG Unterrath U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Dortmund U17 3 - 0 Bochum U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 FC Schalke 04 U17 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen U17
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Augsburg U17 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U17
2017-08-16 16:30:00 Hoffenheim U17 1 - 4 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-08-16 09:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 1 - 5 Werder Bremen U19
2017-08-16 09:00:00 Nurnberg U19 2 - 3 SC Freiburg U19
2017-08-16 10:00:00 Hannover 96 U19 1 - 0 Chemnitzer U19
2017-08-16 12:00:00 Union Berlin U19 0 - 3 St. Pauli U19
2017-08-16 13:00:00 Preuben Munster U19 1 - 1 Monchengladbach U19
2017-08-16 15:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 3 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching U19
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Hertha Berlin U19 0 - 2 RB LeipzigU19
2017-08-16 15:59:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 2 - 2 Augsburg U19
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Bayern Munchen U19 4 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19
2017-08-16 15:59:00 VfL Bochum U19 2 - 1 RW Oberhausen U19
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln U19
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld U19
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Paderborn U19 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund U19
2017-08-16 16:30:00 Hamburger SV U19 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg U19
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Holstein Kiel U19 0 - 3 Niendorfer TSV U19
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Koln U19 9 - 0 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19
Germany Regionalliga
2017-08-16 17:00:00 SV Rochling Volkling 1 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2017-08-16 17:30:00 VFB Lubeck 2 - 2 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2017-08-16 15:30:00 MP MIKELI 3 - 1 Klubi 04 Helsinki
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2017-08-16 18:00:00 FC Tuggen 2 - 0 FC Wettswil Bonstetten
2017-08-16 18:00:00 FC St.Gallen U21 0 - 2 FC Kosova Zurich
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Dudingen 1 - 2 FC Thun U21
2017-08-16 18:00:00 FC Martigny Sports 3 - 1 Echallens
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Baden 3 - 1 Sursee
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Bassecourt 1 - 1 Zug 94
2017-08-16 18:00:00 FC Schotz 1 - 0 Delemont
2017-08-16 18:30:00 FC Munsingen 5 - 0 FC Kickers Luzern
Russia Div 2
2017-08-16 11:30:00 Dinamo Barnaul 1 - 0 SY Sakhalinsk
2017-08-16 12:00:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0 - 1 Smena Komsomolsk
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2017-08-16 18:00:00 IFK Lidingo FK 2 - 1 Syrianska IF Kerbura
Zimbabwe Premier
2017-08-16 13:00:00 Capps linked 2 - 1 FC Platinum
Cameroon Elite One
2017-08-16 12:30:00 Feutcheu FC 0 - 5 Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2017-08-16 12:30:00 Canon de Yaounde 1 - 1 UMS de Loum
2017-08-16 14:30:00 New Star De Douala 1 - 1 Dragon Club Yaounde
2017-08-16 14:30:00 Bamboutos de 3 - 1 Aigle Royal Menoua
2017-08-16 14:30:00 Eding Sport FC 1 - 0 Coton Sport
2017-08-16 14:30:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 0 - 1 Lion Blesse
2017-08-16 14:30:00 Racing de Bafoussam 1 - 1 Young Sports
Poland Regional Cup
2017-08-16 15:59:00 MKS Zaborze Zabrze 0 - 5 Gwarek Ornontowice
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2017-08-16 09:35:00 Matsuyama (w) 2 - 2 Logan Lightning (W)
NIR WD1
2017-08-16 18:30:00 Portadown (w) 5 - 1 Derry City (w)
Calcutta Football League
2017-08-16 09:30:00 Peerless SC 2 - 1 Rainbow SC
2017-08-16 09:40:00 West Bengal Police 1 - 1 George Telegraph FC
Finland Kolmonen
2017-08-16 15:30:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 4 - 3 Pirkkalan JK
2017-08-16 15:59:00 Ilves Tampere II 3 - 1 Harma Hameenlinna
2017-08-16 15:59:00 FC Vaajakoski 6 - 0 Huima
2017-08-16 17:00:00 PPJ Akatemia 1 - 3 TiPS
2017-08-16 17:15:00 KaPa II 0 - 1 HIFK 2
Thai Division 2 League
2017-08-16 09:00:00 Samut Prakan FC 3 - 2 Samut Prakan United FC
2017-08-16 09:00:00 Looktabfah 2 - 1 Bangkok Glass Reserves
2017-08-16 11:00:00 Bangkok United II 0 - 2 Dome FC
Queensland U20 League
2017-08-16 08:45:00 Redlands United U20 3 - 2 Brisbane City U20
2017-08-16 09:30:00 Brisbane Roar U20 5 - 0 Palm Beach Sharks U20
2017-08-16 10:30:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 0 - 0 Moreton Bay Jets U20
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-08-16 08:00:00 Fakirapool Young Mens Club 2 - 0 T T Club
Poland Division 4
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2017-08-16 17:30:00 Koniz 0 - 2 Bavois
2017-08-16 17:30:00 Bruhl SG 4 - 0 SC Cham
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-08-16 16:30:00 TSV Dachau 1865 2 - 0 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth)
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-08-16 17:00:00 FC Kray 0 - 2 RW Essen II
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen 4 - 1 VfB Hilden
2017-08-16 17:00:00 SSVg Velbert 3 - 0 VfB Speldorf
2017-08-16 17:30:00 SSV Jeddeloh 2 - 2 Germania Egestorf
2017-08-16 17:30:00 Ratingen SV 3 - 1 Bocholt FC
2017-08-16 17:30:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 0 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck
2017-08-16 17:30:00 SF Baumberg 1 - 1 TuRU Dusseldorf
2017-08-16 17:30:00 SC Dusseldorf West 2 - 2 VFB Homberg
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Cronenberger SC 0 - 2 SV Straelen
Chile Primera D
2017-08-16 18:30:00 Colchagua CD 3 - 2 Osorno
2017-08-16 19:00:00 Municipal La Pintana 0 - 2 Deportes Vallenar
2017-08-16 20:30:00 Deportes Recoleta 2 - 1 Independiente de Cauquenes
2017-08-16 22:20:00 Melipilla 2 - 3 Deportes Santa Cruz
Philippines UFL
2017-08-16 08:00:00 Ceres FC 1 - 2 FC Meralco Manila
2017-08-16 08:00:00 Kaya FC 2 - 2 JP Voltes FC
2017-08-16 11:00:00 Ilocos United FC 1 - 4 Stallions FC
Nicaragua Apertura league
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Francisco San 1 - 0 Diriangen
Argentine Torneo B
2017-08-16 18:00:00 ADIUR Rosario 0 - 0 Atletico San Jorge
Denmark - 4.Liga
2017-08-16 16:30:00 Viby IF 5 - 1 Viborg 2
Brazil Super Copa Gaucho
2017-08-16 18:00:00 Ypiranga 2 - 0 Nova Prata RS
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2017-08-16 06:30:00 Dong Nai U21 1 - 2 Binh Phuoc U21
2017-08-16 08:00:00 Dong Thap U21 3 - 1 Tien Giang U21
2017-08-16 08:30:00 QNK Quang Nam U21 7 - 2 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21
2017-08-16 08:30:00 PVF Vietnam U21 3 - 1 Dak Lak U21
2017-08-16 10:10:00 Hung Vuong An Giang U21 3 - 2 Longan U21
2017-08-16 10:50:00 Huda Hue U21 3 - 1 SHB Da Nang U21
Thailand U19 League
2017-08-16 06:55:00 Bangkok Glass U19 1 - 2 Army United U19
2017-08-16 07:00:00 Bangkok United U19 2 - 1 Bangkok Christian College U19
India I-League 2nd Division
2017-08-16 10:15:00 Delhi FC 2 - 0 Uttrakhand
2017-08-16 11:35:00 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited 1 - 1 Garhwal Heroes FC
Northern Ireland League
2017-08-16 18:45:00 Newington 0 - 4 Lisburn Distillery
Ghana FA Cup
2017-08-16 15:30:00 Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 1 Nea Salamis
CONCACAF League
2017-08-16 02:00:00 Chorrillo 0 - 1 Santos De Guapiles
Sudan Cup
2017-08-16 17:00:00 Al Merrikh 3 - 0 Meriekh AL Obied