Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 0 Bray Wanderers
2017-08-15 18:50:00 Limerick FC 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-08-15 13:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 LKS Nieciecza
England Championship
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Barnsley 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Birmingham City 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Brentford 2 - 2 Bristol City
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Cardiff City 2 - 0 Sheffield United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Derby County 1 - 0 Preston North End
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Hull City 2 - 3 Wolves
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Leeds United 0 - 0 Fulham
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Burton Albion
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Millwall 3 - 4 Ipswich Town
2017-08-15 19:00:00 Reading 2 - 1 Aston Villa
International Club Friendly
2017-08-15 09:00:00 Montpellier (w) 6 - 1 Atletico de Madrid (w)
2017-08-15 09:30:00 Sudeva Moonlight FC 2 - 0 Simla Youngs FC
2017-08-15 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Chapecoense SC
2017-08-15 11:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 0 - 3 Anderlecht (w)
2017-08-15 11:15:00 Achilles 4 - 2 Willem II Reserves
2017-08-15 13:00:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 - 4 Pazarspor
2017-08-15 14:00:00 NK Sostanj 0 - 3 Triglav Gorenjska
2017-08-15 14:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2017-08-15 14:05:00 RKSV Achilles 29 (w) 3 - 1 Standard Liege (w)
2017-08-15 14:45:00 Turgutluspor 1 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor
2017-08-15 14:45:00 Maccabi Kafar Kanna 1 - 1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2017-08-15 15:10:00 Ermesinde SC 2 - 3 Aves
2017-08-15 15:59:00 Girona 1 - 0 Manchester City
2017-08-15 15:59:00 Casa Pia AC 0 - 0 CD Mafra
2017-08-15 16:05:00 Mortagua 1 - 3 CD Tondela
2017-08-15 16:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Leipzig 0 - 9 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2017-08-15 16:30:00 CD Femarguin (w) 1 - 4 Sporting (w)
2017-08-15 16:30:00 CD Vicalvaro 0 - 1 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
2017-08-15 17:00:00 FC Oss 4 - 5 Ittihad Kalba
2017-08-15 17:05:00 Banni Yas 3 - 0 Bengaluru
2017-08-15 17:35:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 1 - 1 Westerlo U21
2017-08-15 18:00:00 USV Hercules 2 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal
2017-08-15 18:00:00 ASWH 2 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys
2017-08-15 18:30:00 Arcos CF 0 - 0 Xerez Deportivo
2017-08-15 18:35:00 UD tacuense (w) 1 - 3 Madrid CFF (w)
2017-08-15 18:35:00 Loja CD 0 - 0 Lucena CF
Denmark Cup
2017-08-15 16:15:00 Birkelse IF 1 - 3 Vegar
2017-08-15 16:15:00 Skovlunde IF 3 - 1 B.1973 Herlev
Chinese FA Cup
2017-08-15 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenxin
UEFA Champions League
2017-08-15 15:59:00 Qarabag 1 - 0 FC Copenhagen
2017-08-15 18:45:00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Liverpool
2017-08-15 18:45:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 Slavia Praha
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Young Boys 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
Czech Republic Cup
2017-08-15 15:00:00 SK Prostejov 1 - 3 Opava
Sweden Superettan
2017-08-15 17:00:00 Degerfors 1 - 1 Falkenberg
2017-08-15 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 5 - 1 Norrby IF
Austria Erste Division
2017-08-15 16:30:00 FC Liefering 3 - 1 FAC Team Fur Wien
2017-08-15 16:30:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau
2017-08-15 16:30:00 Kapfenberg 0 - 0 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2017-08-15 16:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 1 TSV Hartberg
Slovakia Cup
2017-08-15 15:00:00 MFK Bytca 1 - 8 Nitra
England Johnstone
2017-08-15 18:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 1 Manchester City U23
2017-08-15 18:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Chelsea U23
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Notts County 2 - 1 Everton U23
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Swindon Town 2 - 3 West Ham U23
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 2 Swansea City U23
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Luton Town 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U23
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2017-08-15 18:30:00 Ross County U20 2 - 1 Forfar Athletic
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Clyde 2 - 2 Stranraer
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Stenhousemuir 0 - 2 Cove Rangers
2017-08-15 18:45:00 East Fife 0 - 2 Peterhead
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Dundee United 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 0 Arbroath
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Greenock Morton 0 - 2 Livingston
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Queen of South 4 - 0 Airdrie United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Saint Mirren 2 - 1 East Kilbride
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Albion Rovers 0 - 0 Spartans
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Raith Rovers 3 - 0 Brora Rangers
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Stirling Albion 1 - 3 Montrose
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Formartine United 2 - 2 Hearts U20
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Aberdeen U20 1 - 0 St. Johnstone U20
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Hibernian FC U20 1 - 2 Elgin City
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Partick Thistle U20 6 - 1 Stirling University
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Hamilton FC U20 1 - 0 Edinburgh City
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Kilmarnock U20 0 - 2 Berwick Rangers
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Annan Athletic 3 - 1 Celtic U20
2017-08-15 19:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 2 - 1 Brechin City
England Conference
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Bromley 6 - 1 Leyton Orient
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 4 Maidenhead United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Guiseley 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Halifax Town 1 - 2 Dover Athletic
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Chester FC
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Maidstone United 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Solihull Moors 3 - 3 Barrow
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Sutton United 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Torquay United 2 - 4 Boreham Wood
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Woking 2 - 1 Eastleigh
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Wrexham 1 - 0 Gateshead
Northern Ireland Premier League
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Ards FC 0 - 2 Linfield FC
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Crusaders 5 - 0 Warrenpoint Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 1 Ballymena United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Glenavon Lurgan 6 - 2 Ballinamallard United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Coleraine 2 - 0 Cliftonville
Slovenia Cup
2017-08-15 14:00:00 Sampion Celje 0 - 0 Tolmin
2017-08-15 14:00:00 Hotiza 1 - 2 Krka
2017-08-15 14:00:00 ND Beltinci 0 - 3 NK Aluminij
Saudi Professional League
2017-08-15 17:50:00 Al-Taawon 3 - 4 Al Hilal
Southeast Asian Games football
2017-08-15 08:00:00 Vietnam U22 4 - 0 Timor Leste U22
2017-08-15 08:00:00 Indonesia U22 1 - 1 Thailand U22
2017-08-15 12:45:00 Cambodia U22 0 - 2 Philippines U22
England Conference North Division
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 0 North Ferriby United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Brackley Town 1 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 4 Blyth Spartans
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Harrogate Town 4 - 1 Chorley FC
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Leamington
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Salford City 2 - 1 Stockport County
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Southport FC 3 - 3 FC United of Manchester
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Spennymoor Town 3 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Tamworth 2 - 1 Boston United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 York City 0 - 0 Darlington
England Conference South Division
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Bognor Regis Town 6 - 2 Whitehawk
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Chippenham Town 0 - 1 Poole Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Dartford 2 - 0 Concord Rangers
2017-08-15 18:45:00 East Thurrock United 5 - 3 Braintree Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 Welling United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 Hampton Richmond Borough
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Oxford City 2 - 0 Hungerford Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Truro City 1 - 2 Bath City
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Weston Super Mare 2 - 1 Gloucester City
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-08-15 15:30:00 C.A.Bizertin 1 - 2 ES du Sahel
2017-08-15 15:30:00 Stade Gabesien 1 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
2017-08-15 15:30:00 Etoile Metlaoui 2 - 0 Stade tunisien
2017-08-15 15:59:00 CO Medenine 0 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
England Southern Premier League
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Chesham United 1 - 3 Banbury United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Dunstable Town 1 - 4 Kings Langley
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 5 Slough Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Hereford United 1 - 0 Tiverton Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Kettering Town 1 - 0 Redditch United
2017-08-15 18:45:00 St Ives Town 1 - 2 Biggleswade Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Bishop's Stortford 2 - 3 Kings Lynn
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Stratford Town 2 - 2 Merthyr Town
Estonia Champions League
2017-08-15 15:00:00 JK Sillamae Kalev 0 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn
2017-08-15 15:59:00 Trans Narva 1 - 3 FCI Tallinn
2017-08-15 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu 1 - 6 Nomme JK Kalju
2017-08-15 17:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 4 Levadia Tallinn
Brazil Serie B
2017-08-15 22:15:00 Londrina PR 4 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Primera Division de Chile
2017-08-15 19:00:00 Palestino 1 - 1 Colo Colo
Egypt Cup
2017-08-15 18:00:00 EL Ahly 0 - 0 EL Masry
Lebanese FA Cup
2017-08-15 14:00:00 Alshabab 1 - 2 Tadamon Sour
2017-08-15 14:05:00 Al Akha Ahly 2 - 2 Racing Beirut
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Brightlingsea Regent 0 - 1 Leiston FC
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Dorking 4 - 1 Metropolitan Police
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Folkestone 2 - 1 Merstham
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Harlow Town 2 - 3 Dulwich Hamlet
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Hendon 3 - 0 Enfield Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Lowestoft Town 1 - 2 Billericay Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Margate 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Needham Market 2 - 1 Thurrock
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Staines Town 6 - 0 Tooting Mitcham Unted
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 3 Harrow Borough
Sea Games Womens Football
2017-08-15 08:00:00 Thailand (w) 3 - 2 Myanmar (w)
2017-08-15 12:45:00 Malaysia (w) 1 - 2 Philippines (w)
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-08-15 01:00:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Faure Za Amarilla
China Reserves League
2017-08-15 01:30:00 Tianjin Teda (R) 2 - 2 Hebei CFFC Reserves
England Northern Premier League
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Ashton United 1 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Coalville 0 - 1 Stourbridge
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Halesowen Town 1 - 0 Barwell
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Lancaster City 2 - 2 Warrington Town AFC
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Marine 2 - 0 Workington
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Matlock Town 3 - 2 Hednesford Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Nantwich Town 1 - 1 Altrincham
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Grantham Town
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Whitby Town 4 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Witton Albion 1 - 0 Buxton FC
2017-08-15 18:45:00 Stafford Rangers 4 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town
Norway Cup
2017-08-15 19:00:00 Strindheim TF U19 10 - 0 Vestbyen U19
Czech Republic U19 League
2017-08-15 09:00:00 Teplice U19 0 - 4 Slavia Praha U19
Sweden U19
2017-08-15 13:00:00 Gais Goteborg U19 3 - 0 Lunds BK U19
2017-08-15 15:15:00 IFK Goteborg U19 2 - 0 Falkenbergs FF U19
2017-08-15 17:30:00 IK Frej Taby U19 2 - 1 Enskede IKU19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2017-08-15 14:00:00 Stumbras II 3 - 3 Koralas
African Nations Championship
2017-08-15 17:30:00 Senegal 3 - 1 Guinea
Australia Brisbane Cup
2017-08-15 09:30:00 Brisbane Knights 1 - 1 Rochedale Rovers
Indonesia Super League
2017-08-15 08:00:00 Persija Jakarta 2 - 2 PSM Makassar
North American Soccer League
2017-08-15 23:30:00 North Carolina 0 - 1 Miami FC
POL WD1
2017-08-15 09:00:00 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0 - 7 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-08-15 01:00:00 Deportes Quindio 1 - 3 Boyaca Chico
Argentina Cup
2017-08-15 00:10:00 Boca Juniors 5 - 0 Gimnasia yTiro
2017-08-15 21:00:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Club Cipolletti
Iceland Women's Division 1
2017-08-15 18:30:00 Vikingur Olafsvik (w) 0 - 4 Keflavik (w)
2017-08-15 19:15:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 3 - 0 HK Vikingur (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2017-08-15 18:00:00 Goncalense 0 - 1 Americano RJ
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-08-15 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 4 - 1 Santo Andre (Youth)
Iceland U19 League
2017-08-15 17:30:00 Fjolnir Vaengir U19 0 - 4 Breidablik UBK U19
2017-08-15 17:40:00 KR Reykjavik U19 6 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
NOR D4
2017-08-15 17:00:00 Holmen 5 - 2 Odd BK C
Germany Youth U17 League
2017-08-15 15:59:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 3 - 1 SV Elversberg U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-08-15 15:59:00 FC Heidenheim U19 0 - 3 Hoffenheim U19
Germany Regionalliga
2017-08-15 09:00:00 Unterfohring 0 - 1 FC Pipinsried
2017-08-15 12:00:00 VfR Garching 2 - 2 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
2017-08-15 12:05:00 Wacker Burghausen 3 - 0 SV Schalding Heining
2017-08-15 16:30:00 SV Seligenporten 2 - 0 SpVgg Bayreuth
Austrian 3.Liga
2017-08-15 08:30:00 Worgl Obi SV 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2017-08-15 09:00:00 Viessmann SC Hard 3 - 1 VfB Hohenems
2017-08-15 13:30:00 FC Alberschwende 0 - 4 SV Grodig
2017-08-15 14:00:00 Rheindorf Altach B 5 - 0 St. Johann
2017-08-15 15:30:00 USK Anif 0 - 1 FC Kitzbuhel
2017-08-15 15:30:00 ASV Bruck 2 - 3 Oil and gas Bakar
2017-08-15 15:30:00 St.Polten Amateure 4 - 0 Parndorf
2017-08-15 15:30:00 Stadlau 3 - 1 SV Schwechat
2017-08-15 15:59:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 6 - 1 SV Seekirchen
2017-08-15 15:59:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 - 5 Kufstein
2017-08-15 16:05:00 SC Schwaz 0 - 3 SV Wals-Grunau
2017-08-15 17:00:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 2 Wiener SC
2017-08-15 17:00:00 Neusiedl 2 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2017-08-15 17:00:00 Traiskirchen 1 - 0 First Wien 1894
2017-08-15 17:30:00 SKU Amstetten 0 - 0 SV Horn
2017-08-15 17:30:00 SC Mannsdorf 2 - 2 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
Denmark - 2.Liga
2017-08-15 17:00:00 VSK Arhus 1 - 2 IF Lyseng
Norway 2.Liga
2017-08-15 16:30:00 Follo 1 - 2 Valerenga B
Brazilian Futsal League
2017-08-15 22:00:00 Magnus Futsal 8 - 2 Della Sena indoor
Poland Regional Cup
2017-08-15 09:05:00 Wislok Czarna 1 - 2 Orzel Wolka Niedzwiedzka
2017-08-15 13:00:00 Swilczanka Swilcza 2 - 4 Stal Lancut
Cameroon Elite two
2017-08-15 12:30:00 AS Etoa Meki 1 - 1 Avion Academy
2017-08-15 12:30:00 Botafogo FC de Douala 2 - 1 Douala AC 2000
2017-08-15 14:30:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 2 - 0 National Polytechnic FC
2017-08-15 14:30:00 AS Matelots 0 - 1 Bang Bullet FC
Australia Brisbane Woman Cup
2017-08-15 09:15:00 Peninsula Power BPL (w) 3 - 0 Annerley FC (w)
Southern Sweden
2017-08-15 16:45:00 Lunds SK 3 - 1 Horby FF
Finland Kolmonen
2017-08-15 15:00:00 Ponnistajat 1 - 0 HooGee
2017-08-15 15:59:00 NOPS 1 - 0 PS-44 Valkeakoski
2017-08-15 15:59:00 TPV/2 1 - 3 TKT
2017-08-15 16:00:00 Korsnas FF 1 - 1 Virkia
Austria Landesliga
2017-08-15 08:30:00 SVG Reichenau 8 - 1 SV Kirchbichl
2017-08-15 10:30:00 SC Globasnitz 1 - 1 DSG Sele Zell
2017-08-15 15:00:00 Andelsbuch 5 - 1 FC Deutschkreutz
2017-08-15 15:00:00 SC Landskron 1 - 2 ASKO Furnitz
Poland Division 4
2017-08-15 11:00:00 Trzebinia Siersza 1 - 3 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
2017-08-15 15:00:00 Spartakus Daleszyce 0 - 3 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
2017-08-15 15:00:00 Sola Oswiecim 0 - 4 Chelmianka Chelm
2017-08-15 15:00:00 Wislanie Jaskowice 2 - 0 Wisla Sandomierz
2017-08-15 15:00:00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 0 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
2017-08-15 15:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 0 - 0 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
Ireland U19 League
2017-08-15 18:30:00 Wexford Youths U19 2 - 1 UCD U19
Czech Group D League
2017-08-15 17:30:00 Banik Kralovske Porici 3 - 2 Nove Straseci
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-08-15 14:00:00 FC Ismaning 5 - 1 TuS Holzkirchen
2017-08-15 15:59:00 SV Heimstetten 2 - 2 SV Kirchanschoring
2017-08-15 16:15:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 3 - 0 TSV Kornburg
2017-08-15 16:30:00 FC Teutonia 05 3 - 0 Hamburger SV III
2017-08-15 16:30:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 1 SV Erlenbach
2017-08-15 16:40:00 FC Amberg 1 - 2 1. FC Sand
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-08-15 16:15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus 1 - 5 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Chile Primera D
2017-08-15 19:30:00 San Antonio Unido 1 - 1 Malleco Unido
Singapore Prime League
2017-08-15 11:45:00 Geylang United FC Reserve 2 - 0 Balestier Khalsa Reserves
Vietnam U21 Champions Cup
2017-08-15 08:30:00 Qinghua U21 1 - 6 T T Hanoi U21
2017-08-15 08:30:00 Viettel FC U21 1 - 1 Song Lan - yi U21