Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Austria Wien 2 - 0 LASK Linz
2017-08-12 16:30:00 SKN St. Polten 0 - 0 Mattersburg
Brazil Serie A
2017-08-12 19:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 1 - 0 Coritiba PR
2017-08-12 22:00:00 Vitoria BA 0 - 1 Avai FC SC
Belgian Pro League
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Mechelen 1 - 1 KAA Gent
2017-08-12 18:00:00 KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Kortrijk
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Lokeren 0 - 2 Mouscron Peruwelz
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Oostende 0 - 3 Red Star Waasland
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-08-12 13:30:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 - 1 Wisla Plock
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Lyngby 1 - 1 Sonderjyske
2017-08-12 16:30:00 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 AC Horsens
Russia Premier League
2017-08-12 12:00:00 FC Ufa 1 - 4 Rostov FK
2017-08-12 14:30:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 3 Dynamo Moscow
France Ligue 1
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Marseille
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Amiens 0 - 2 Angers
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Metz
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Caen 0 - 1 Saint Etienne
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Montpellier
France Ligue 2
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Sochaux 3 - 2 Lens
Korea League
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 1 - 2 Incheon United
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 - 1 FC Seoul
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Chunnam Dragons 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Holland Eredivisie
2017-08-12 16:30:00 VVV Venlo 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2017-08-12 16:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 1 AFC Ajax
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 1 NAC Breda
USA Major League Soccer
2017-08-12 20:00:00 Seattle Sounders 1 - 0 FC Kansas City
2017-08-12 22:00:00 Toronto FC 4 - 1 Portland Timbers
2017-08-12 23:30:00 Columbus Crew 3 - 1 Chicago Fire
2017-08-12 23:30:00 New York Red Bulls 3 - 1 Orlando City
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Molde 1 - 2 Rosenborg
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Moreirense 0 - 0 Feirense
2017-08-12 17:15:00 Belenenses 1 - 0 Maritimo
2017-08-12 19:30:00 Boavista FC 1 - 2 Rio Ave
Swedish Allsvenskan
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Halmstads 0 - 3 IK Sirius FK
Scottish Premier League
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Ross County 1 - 2 Aberdeen
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 3 Hibernian
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Saint Johnstone 4 - 1 Motherwell
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Hamilton Academical 3 - 0 Dundee
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
Turkish Super Liga
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 - 0 Sivasspor
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Alanyaspor 1 - 3 Kasimpasa
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Goztepe 2 - 2 Fenerbahce
England League 2
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Barnet 1 - 0 Luton Town
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Cambridge United 1 - 2 Carlisle United
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Crawley Town
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Colchester United 1 - 1 Stevenage Borough
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Coventry City
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Morecambe
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Notts County 2 - 0 Chesterfield
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Port Vale 2 - 3 Wycombe Wanderers
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Swindon Town 1 - 1 Exeter City
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Yeovil Town 3 - 2 Accrington Stanley
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Newport County
English Premier League
2017-08-12 11:30:00 Watford 3 - 3 Liverpool
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Chelsea 2 - 3 Burnley
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 3 Huddersfield Town
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Everton 1 - 0 Stoke City
2017-08-12 14:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 0 Bournemouth AFC
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Southampton 0 - 0 Swansea City
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 2 Manchester City
England Championship
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Barnsley 1 - 2 Ipswich Town
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Bristol City
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Brentford 3 - 4 Nottingham Forest
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Cardiff City 3 - 0 Aston Villa
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Derby County 0 - 2 Wolves
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Hull City 4 - 1 Burton Albion
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Leeds United 0 - 0 Preston North End
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Reading 1 - 1 Fulham
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Sheffield United
England League 1
2017-08-12 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Blackpool 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 4 Peterborough United
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Gillingham 0 - 1 Bradford City
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Northampton Town 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Oxford United 3 - 0 Portsmouth
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Rochdale 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Rotherham United 5 - 0 Southend United
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Walsall 2 - 1 Oldham Athletic
International Club Friendly
2017-08-12 04:30:00 Launceston City (w) 2 - 5 Olympia FC Warriors (w)
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
2017-08-12 08:30:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2017-08-12 08:30:00 Leganes 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
2017-08-12 09:25:00 Austria Wien U19 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi U19
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 0 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 0 Valenciennes U21
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Garhwal Heroes FC 7 - 0 Uttrakhand
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Groningen (Youth) 0 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Husqvarna FF 0 - 1 Sollentuna United
2017-08-12 12:30:00 Dordrecht 4 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2017-08-12 12:30:00 Den Bosch 3 - 0 OJC Rosmalen
2017-08-12 12:30:00 SC Telstar 1 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys
2017-08-12 12:45:00 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2017-08-12 13:30:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 2 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2017-08-12 14:00:00 De Graafschap 3 - 1 Emmen
2017-08-12 14:00:00 FK Temnic 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
2017-08-12 14:30:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 2 - 1 Real Madrid U19
2017-08-12 15:00:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 2 AEP Paphos
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Us Pergolettese 3 - 0 US Inveruno
2017-08-12 15:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 Achilles
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Trikala 0 - 1 OFI Crete
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Atalanta 1 - 1 Venezia
2017-08-12 15:30:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 1 SKODA Xanthi
2017-08-12 15:30:00 Dinamo Pancevo 0 - 1 OFK Beograd
2017-08-12 15:59:00 NK Zrece 2 - 1 Odranci
2017-08-12 15:59:00 FK Bezanija 3 - 3 BSK Borca
2017-08-12 15:59:00 PAE Atromitos 2 - 6 Panionios
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Racing Villalbes 1 - 2 Compostela
2017-08-12 16:15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 0 - 2 Feyenoord U19
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Tirsense 1 - 0 Vizela
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Tudelano 1 - 2 Numancia
2017-08-12 17:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 1 Real Murcia
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Sporting Gijon 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 1 Aris Limassol
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Cadiz 0 - 3 Villarreal
2017-08-12 17:30:00 UD Logrones 0 - 2 SD Huesca
2017-08-12 17:30:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 Alaves
2017-08-12 17:30:00 Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2017-08-12 17:30:00 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Lorca Deportiva FC
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Mallorca 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Elche 0 - 2 Levante
2017-08-12 18:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Girona
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Ontinyent CF 3 - 1 AD Union Adarve
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Toledo 3 - 0 Leganes
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Albacete 2 - 1 Getafe
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Hercules 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Real Betis 0 - 1 Inter Milan
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Real Valladol B
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Rimini 2 - 1 Ravenna
2017-08-12 18:30:00 UD San Pedro 0 - 1 CD El Palo
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Atletico Pinto 1 - 1 G. Segoviana
2017-08-12 19:00:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 Eibar
2017-08-12 19:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Almeria
2017-08-12 19:00:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2017-08-12 19:30:00 Tenerife 0 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna
2017-08-12 20:00:00 Las Palmas 2 - 0 Malaga
Germany Cup
2017-08-12 13:30:00 Chemnitzer 0 - 5 Bayern Munchen
2017-08-12 13:30:00 SV Eichede 0 - 4 Kaiserslautern
2017-08-12 13:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 1 - 2 SC Freiburg
2017-08-12 13:30:00 LTS Bremerhaven 0 - 5 FC Koln
2017-08-12 13:30:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 3 FSV Mainz 05
2017-08-12 13:30:00 Rielasingen Arlen 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
2017-08-12 13:30:00 Unterhaching 0 - 4 Heidenheimer
2017-08-12 13:30:00 Erndtebruck 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Darmstadt
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 3 Werder Bremen
Chinese Super League
2017-08-12 11:35:00 Shandong Luneng 5 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2017-08-12 11:30:00 Wuhan ZALL 1 - 1 Dalian Aerbin
2017-08-12 11:35:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 2 - 0 Meizhou Hakka
2017-08-12 11:35:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2017-08-12 11:35:00 Beijing Renhe 2 - 0 Beijing BeiKong
2017-08-12 11:35:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3 - 1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
2017-08-12 11:45:00 Shanghai Shenxin 3 - 0 Lijiang FeiHu FC
Switzerland Cup
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Basse Dov 2 - 1 Taverne
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Monte hole 0 - 21 Neuchatel Xamax
2017-08-12 14:30:00 Payerne Arena 1 - 2 Thun
2017-08-12 14:30:00 Bruhl SG 0 - 0 Chiasso
2017-08-12 14:30:00 Biel Bienne 3 - 1 Bavois
2017-08-12 15:00:00 FC Linth 04 4 - 0 Wohlen
2017-08-12 15:00:00 FC Vernier 0 - 3 Stade Nyonnais
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Breitenrain 0 - 3 Young Boys
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Art Dov 0 - 6 Servette
2017-08-12 15:45:00 Kriens 0 - 1 Luzern
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Concordia 2 - 7 Old boys
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Marlay 0 - 14 Stade Ouchy
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Am Albis Hausen 1 - 5 Hergiswil
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Arbon 05 0 - 7 FC Wil 1900
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Beilahe 0 - 4 Koniz
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Manki 0 - 1 Delemont
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Bassecourt 0 - 6 Lugano
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Geneva international star 2 - 2 FC Schotz
2017-08-12 17:30:00 Merlins 1 - 3 Lausanne Sports
Scotland FA Cup
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Burntisland Shipyard 0 - 7 Kerr Weil Park
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Kelty Hearts 0 - 1 Lothian Hutchison
Coppa Italia
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Bologna 0 - 3 Cittadella
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Carpi 2 - 2 Salernitana
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Spal 1 - 0 Renate AC
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Benevento 0 - 4 Perugia
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 3 - 2 Lecce
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Brescia 1 - 3 Pescara
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Crotone 2 - 1 Piacenza
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Sassuolo 2 - 0 Spezia
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Udinese 3 - 2 Frosinone
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Sampdoria 3 - 0 Foggia
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Chievo 2 - 1 Ascoli
2017-08-12 19:00:00 Bari 2 - 1 Cremonese
2017-08-12 19:15:00 Cagliari 1 - 1 Palermo
Belgian Cup
2017-08-12 13:00:00 FC Tilleur 2 - 0 KMSK Deinze
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Eendracht Wervik 1 - 0 Ninove
2017-08-12 15:59:00 KVSK Lommel 4 - 0 FC Gullegem
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Spouwen Mopertingen 2 - 4 Royal Knokke
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Solrezienne 0 - 1 ASV Geel
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Robur 2 - 1 K.Groen Rood Katelijne
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 1 - 0 Londerzeel SK
2017-08-12 17:00:00 KV Turnhout 2 - 0 RUSC Anderlues
2017-08-12 17:30:00 Tempo Overijse 1 - 0 Vlijtingen
2017-08-12 17:30:00 Dessel Sport 2 - 2 Gent Zeehaven
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Patro Eisden 0 - 3 La Louviere Centre
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Rupel Boom 1 - 1 Excelsior Virton
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Bocholter VV 1 - 1 Sporting Chatelet
2017-08-12 18:00:00 KFC Oosterzonen 1 - 0 Stade Bierbeek
Ukrainian Premier League
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Veres 0 - 1 Zorya
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Stal D. 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
2017-08-12 16:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Slovenia 2.Liga
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Jadran Dekani 1 - 1 NK Brezice
2017-08-12 15:30:00 Krka 1 - 2 NK Rogaska
2017-08-12 15:30:00 Roltek Dob 0 - 1 NK Verzej
2017-08-12 15:30:00 Tabor Sezana 3 - 2 MNK FC Ljubljana
2017-08-12 15:30:00 Drava 5 - 2 Brda
Sweden Superettan
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Oster 1 - 1 Gefle IF
2017-08-12 15:59:00 GAIS Goteborg 2 - 1 Syrianska FC
Romania Liga I
2017-08-12 15:30:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 Juventus Bucuresti
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Caykur Rizespor 4 - 1 Manisaspor
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Istanbulspor 2 - 2 Eskisehirspor
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Adanaspor 3 - 0 Denizlispor
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-08-12 15:15:00 Etar 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 1 Vereya
Slovak Super Liga
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Michalovce 0 - 1 Tatran Presov
2017-08-12 17:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Trencin 1 - 1 Sport Podbrezova
2017-08-12 17:00:00 MSK Zilina 7 - 1 FK Senica
Croatia 1.Division
2017-08-12 17:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 3 ZNK Osijek
2017-08-12 19:00:00 Inter Zapresic 2 - 2 Istra 1961 Pula
Welsh Premier League
2017-08-12 13:30:00 Llandudno 3 - 0 Carmarthen
2017-08-12 13:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids 0 - 3 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Budapest Honved 2 - 1 Ujpesti
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Diosgyor VTK 2 - 2 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Vasas 1 - 1 Mezokovesd-Zsory
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 3 - 1 Balmazujvarosi FC
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 0 Debrecin VSC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Brno 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905
2017-08-12 14:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Synot Slovacko 5 - 2 Banik Ostrava
Belgian Second Division
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Roeselare 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Westerlo 1 - 1 Tubize
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-08-12 02:00:00 Atlas 0 - 1 Club America
2017-08-12 22:00:00 Queretaro FC 2 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
2017-08-12 22:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Toluca
England Conference
2017-08-12 11:30:00 Maidenhead United 2 - 1 Hartlepool United
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Aldershot Town 6 - 0 Guiseley
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Barrow 3 - 0 Woking
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Boreham Wood 4 - 1 Solihull Moors
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Chester FC 0 - 0 Halifax Town
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Wrexham
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Eastleigh 2 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 3 AFC Fylde
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Gateshead 3 - 0 Torquay United
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Maidstone United
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Bromley
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Sutton United
Scottish Championship
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Brechin City 2 - 2 Livingston
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 5 - 1 Inverness
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Falkirk 1 - 1 Dumbarton
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Queen of South
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Greenock Morton 4 - 1 Saint Mirren
Scottish Division One
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 3 - 0 Stranraer
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Queen's Park 2 - 5 Albion Rovers
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Ayr United 3 - 0 Forfar Athletic
2017-08-12 14:00:00 East Fife 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Airdrie United 1 - 1 Arbroath
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-08-12 10:15:00 Academica Coimbra 2 - 0 Sporting Braga II
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Sporting CP B 1 - 2 Viseu
Northern Ireland Premier League
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 2 Glentoran FC
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 1 - 3 Coleraine
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Cliftonville 6 - 3 Ards FC
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Linfield FC 2 - 0 Carrick Rangers
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Warrenpoint Town 2 - 3 Glenavon Lurgan
Ireland FAI Cup
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Cobh Wanderers 3 - 0 Killarney Celtic
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Ballincollig 0 - 5 Athlone Town
2017-08-12 17:30:00 Bangor Celtic 3 - 2 Everton AFC
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Bray Wanderers 0 - 1 Cork City
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Longford Town 2 - 2 Sligo Rovers
2017-08-12 18:45:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 3 Limerick FC
Finland Ykkonen
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 0 - 1 AC Oulu
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Haka 3 - 1 GrIFK Kauniainen
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Jaro 2 - 0 Gnistan Helsinki
Latvian Higher League
2017-08-12 15:59:00 FK Liepaja 2 - 0 Rigas Futbola skola
Lithuania - 1.Division
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Trakai 2 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Poland Liga 2
2017-08-12 10:30:00 Odra Opole 2 - 4 Miedz Legnica
2017-08-12 15:30:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
Belarusian Premier League
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 1 - 2 Neman Grodno
2017-08-12 15:59:00 FK Vitebsk 2 - 0 Naftan Novopolock
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Krumkachy 0 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
Peru Primera Division
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Sport Rosario
2017-08-12 17:30:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 FBC Melgar
2017-08-12 20:00:00 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
Iceland Cup
2017-08-12 15:59:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-08-12 15:59:00 ND Gorica 1 - 0 NK Aluminij
2017-08-12 18:20:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-08-12 01:00:00 Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Atletico Huila
2017-08-12 20:15:00 Atletico Bucaramanga 0 - 1 Cortulua
2017-08-12 23:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 2 - 0 Envigado FC
J-League Division 2
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 5 - 2 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-08-12 08:15:00 Olymp.Hradec Kralove 2 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 1 - 0 Trinec
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Marila Pribram 2 - 3 FK Graffin Vlasim
Saudi Professional League
2017-08-12 16:10:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 1 - 2 Uhud
2017-08-12 17:55:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 1 - 3 Al-Nasr(KSA)
Slovakia 2. Liga
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Lokomotiva Kosice 2 - 0 Inter Bratislava
2017-08-12 15:00:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 1 - 3 MFK Kosice
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Tatran LM 7 - 0 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 0 Poprad
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Vitez 0 - 1 Sloboda
2017-08-12 18:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 FK Krupa
2017-08-12 18:30:00 FK Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
Estonia Champions League
2017-08-12 13:00:00 JK Sillamae Kalev 9 - 0 Vaprus Parnu
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-08-12 21:10:00 Sportivo Trinidense 0 - 0 Sol de America
Brazil Serie B
2017-08-12 00:30:00 America MG 1 - 0 Nautico (PE)
2017-08-12 19:30:00 Ceara 1 - 0 CRB AL
2017-08-12 19:30:00 Internacional RS 3 - 1 Londrina PR
2017-08-12 19:30:00 Parana PR 1 - 0 ABC RN
2017-08-12 22:00:00 Figueirense 1 - 1 Goias
2017-08-12 22:00:00 Oeste 1 - 3 SC Paysandu Para
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2017-08-12 15:00:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 1 Speranta Nisporeni
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Dinamo-Auto 1 - 4 FC Milsami
2017-08-12 15:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-08-12 19:00:00 Deportivo Zulia 3 - 1 Portuguesa FC
2017-08-12 21:00:00 Carabobo FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui
2017-08-12 21:00:00 Aragua FC 2 - 1 Deportivo Metropolitano
Macedonian First Football League
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 Renova Cepciste
2017-08-12 15:05:00 FK Shkendija 79 2 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Curico Unido 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
2017-08-12 19:30:00 Deportes Temuco 0 - 0 Huachipato
2017-08-12 22:00:00 Univ Catolica 1 - 1 Everton CD
VIC Premier League
2017-08-12 05:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 1 - 4 Melbourne Knights
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Avondale Heights 0 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 1 - 0 Hume City
USL First Division
2017-08-12 23:00:00 Ottawa Fury 3 - 1 Charlotte Independence
2017-08-12 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 1 - 1 Red Bull New York Reserve
2017-08-12 23:00:00 Harrisburg Islanders 0 - 3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2017-08-12 23:00:00 Richmond Kickers 0 - 1 Orlando City U23
2017-08-12 23:30:00 Louisville City FC 5 - 0 FC Cincinnati
VIC Women’s Premier League
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Heidelberg United (w) 2 - 2 Box Hill (w)
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Geelong Galaxy (w) 1 - 0 Calder United SC (w)
Korea National League
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Gangneung City 4 - 1 Mokpo City
Kazakhstan Premier League
2017-08-12 12:30:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 0 Tobol Kostanai
2017-08-12 13:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 - 1 Ordabasy
Armenia Premier League
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Alashkert 3 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 0 - 1 Arna Bjornar (w)
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 0 Klepp (w)
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Stabaek (w) 2 - 0 Roa (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Ufa Youth 1 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 2 - 4 FK Tosno Youth
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 1 - 2 Subiaco AFC
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Bayswater City 4 - 1 Armadale SC
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 1 - 3 Stirling Lions
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Mandurah City 0 - 2 ECU Joondalup
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 2 - 0 Floreat Athena
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Inglewood United 2 - 0 Cockburn City
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Perth SC 0 - 0 Joondalup United
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-08-12 09:00:00 LKS Lodz (Youth) 1 - 0 SMS Lodz Youth
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) 1 - 0 Stal Rzeszow Youth
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Progres Krakow Youth 3 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn Youth
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw U21 8 - 1 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Salos Szczecin Youth 1 - 1 Lech Poznan (Youth)
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Piast Gliwice (Youth) 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Warta Poznan Youth 0 - 0 Odra Opole Youth
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Miedz Legnica Youth 0 - 0 Gornik Zabrze (Youth)
2017-08-12 10:00:00 UKP Zielona Gora Youth 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U21
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Motor Lublin Youth 2 - 1 Wisla Plock U19
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Polonia Warszawa (Youth) 1 - 0 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
Luxembourg National Division
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Hostert 2 - 1 Racing Union
Georgia Primera Division
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Samtredia 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-08-12 21:00:00 Marathon 1 - 0 Platense
2017-08-12 22:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 2 - 1 Real Espana
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-08-12 19:00:00 Club Guabira 0 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Universidad Catolica 0 - 1 Macara
2017-08-12 21:00:00 CD River Plate 2 - 2 CD El Nacional
Chile Primera B
2017-08-12 22:00:00 Puerto Montt 2 - 4 Iberia Los Angeles
2017-08-12 23:00:00 Deportes La Serena 0 - 1 Union La Calera
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-08-12 15:59:00 FK Inter Baku 1 - 2 FK Gilan Gabala
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2017-08-12 02:30:00 North Geelong Warriors U21 2 - 2 Melbourne Knights U21
2017-08-12 03:00:00 Avondale FC U21 3 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions U21
2017-08-12 04:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U21 0 - 2 Hume City U21
2017-08-12 05:15:00 South Melbourne U21 2 - 1 Bentleigh greens U21
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2017-08-12 07:30:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 0 - 1 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Bei Li Gong 2 - 2 Jinlin Baijia FC
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Hebei Jingying 1 - 1 Shenyang City Public
2017-08-12 08:00:00 ShenYang DongJin 0 - 3 Yinchuan Helanshan
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 0 Shanghai Juju Sports
2017-08-12 08:00:00 ChengDu QianBao 0 - 0 Hunan Billows
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Dalian Boyang 1 - 1 Jiangsu Yancheng
2017-08-12 11:30:00 Zhengjiang Huasa FC 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2017-08-12 08:15:00 Chrudim 2 - 0 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2017-08-12 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 2 - 1 FC Pisek
2017-08-12 08:15:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 0 - 4 Stechovice
2017-08-12 08:30:00 Benesov 1 - 0 Sokol Cizova
2017-08-12 08:30:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 3 - 1 SK Prevysov
2017-08-12 08:30:00 Otrokovice 1 - 1 Rymarov
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Domazlice 3 - 0 SK Polaban Nymburk
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Lisen 1 - 1 Uhersky Brod
2017-08-12 15:00:00 HFK Olomouc 1 - 2 Valasske Mezirici
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Sardice 1 - 1 Mohelnice
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Slavia Kromeriz 1 - 0 Spartak Hulin
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Odra Petrkovice 2 - 3 Vyskov
2017-08-12 15:00:00 SK Prostejov 2 - 0 Hlucin
2017-08-12 15:01:00 Dobrovice 1 - 0 SK Viktorie Jirny
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon
Uzbek League
2017-08-12 12:30:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 0 Obod Tashkent
2017-08-12 12:30:00 Metallurg Bekobod 0 - 1 Mashal Muborak
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 0 - 4 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Navbahor Namangan 3 - 2 Qizilqum Zarafshon
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Buxoro FK 1 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Pakhtakor 6 - 0 Neftchi Fargona
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Shurtan Guzor 1 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2017-08-12 07:00:00 Peninsula Power 1 - 0 Ipswich knights SC
2017-08-12 07:05:00 Albany Creek 1 - 3 Rochedale Rovers
2017-08-12 08:05:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 3 - 2 Souths United
2017-08-12 08:05:00 Mitchelton FC 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2017-08-12 09:05:00 Grange Thistle SC 1 - 6 Queensland Lions SC
South Africa League Cup
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Cape Town City 1 - 0 Polokwane City FC
2017-08-12 18:15:00 Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 Supersport United
USA Women
2017-08-12 19:45:00 Washington Spirit (w) 2 - 2 Boston Breakers (w)
2017-08-12 23:30:00 Orlando Pride (w) 5 - 0 Sky Blue FC (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2017-08-12 08:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 3 - 0 Slovacko U19
2017-08-12 08:30:00 Banik Ostrava U19 2 - 0 Opava U19
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 4 - 2 Mlada Boleslav U19
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 1 - 2 Hradec Kralove U19
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 4 - 0 Frydek-Mistek U19
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Bohemians 1905 U19 0 - 2 Brno U19
Sweden U19
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Hacken U19 1 - 3 Halmstads BK U19
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Osters U19 4 - 1 Gais Goteborg U19
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Gefle IF U19 3 - 5 Djurgardens U19
2017-08-12 11:30:00 FC Djursholm U19 5 - 2 Atvidabergs FF U19
2017-08-12 12:00:00 IFK Goteborg U19 2 - 0 Malmo U19
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Trelleborg U19 2 - 4 Kalmar FF U19
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Sollentuna FK U19 1 - 2 AIK Solna U19
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Landskrona U19 2 - 9 IF Elfsborg U19
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Vasalunds IF U19 2 - 4 Orebro U19
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Assyriska U19 1 - 1 Hammarby U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-08-12 01:00:00 Atletico San Luis 2 - 0 CF Atlante
2017-08-12 01:00:00 Correcaminos UAT 2 - 0 Tampico Madero
2017-08-12 02:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 1 Venados FC
2017-08-12 22:00:00 Zacatepec 1 - 0 Murcielagos
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Illichivets U21 2 - 2 Karpaty U21
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Cruzeiro RS 1 - 0 Aimore RS
Mexico Youth U20
2017-08-12 14:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 1 - 0 Toluca U20
2017-08-12 16:30:00 Necaxa U20 2 - 2 Leon U20
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Pachuca U20 0 - 1 Tigres UANL U20
FFSA Premier League
2017-08-12 05:30:00 Adelaide City FC 6 - 0 West Adelaide SC
2017-08-12 05:30:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 1 - 1 Cumberland United FC
2017-08-12 05:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 6 - 1 West Torrens Birkalla
2017-08-12 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 0 - 1 Adelaide Comets FC
2017-08-12 05:30:00 Metrostars SC 3 - 1 Croydon Kings
2017-08-12 05:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 1 - 0 Adelaide Olympic
African Nations Championship
2017-08-12 13:00:00 South Africa 2 - 2 Zambia
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Sao Tome Principe 0 - 2 Cameroon
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Equatorial Guinea 3 - 0 Gabon
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Burkina Faso 2 - 2 Ghana
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Mauritania 2 - 2 Mali
2017-08-12 19:45:00 Algeria 1 - 2 Libya
ACT Premier League
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Riverina Rhinos 0 - 3 Gungahlin United
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Woden Valley 2 - 2 Monaro Panthers
2017-08-12 07:30:00 Belconnen United 1 - 0 Cooma Tigers
QLD Premier League
2017-08-12 07:00:00 SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
2017-08-12 08:05:00 Brisbane Strikers 4 - 1 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2017-08-12 08:30:00 Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Western Pride
2017-08-12 09:00:00 North Queensland Fury 0 - 0 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Latvia Division 2
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Grobina 3 - 1 FK Auda Riga
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Preilu 0 - 1 JDFS Alberts
2017-08-12 13:00:00 FK Valmiera 4 - 2 FK Smiltene BJSS
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Tukums-2000 0 - 3 Olaine
Victorian State League Division 1
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Eastern Lions SC 3 - 0 Bendigo
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Northcote City 3 - 1 Nunawading City
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 3 - 2 Springvale White Eagles
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Sunshine Georgies 1 - 0 Dandenong Thunder
2017-08-12 05:15:00 Box Hill United SC 2 - 2 Ballarat Red Devils
2017-08-12 06:00:00 Whittlesea Zebras 1 - 0 Murray United FC
2017-08-12 06:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Noortekoondis (w) 0 - 0 FC Lootos Polva (W)
2017-08-12 13:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 4 - 1 Tartu SK 10 Premium (w)
Iceland Division 2
2017-08-12 13:00:00 UMF Vidir 2 - 1 Volsungur husavik
2017-08-12 13:00:00 KF Fjardabyggd 3 - 1 KV Vesturbaeja
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Vestri 0 - 0 Huginn
Indonesia Super League
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Persija Jakarta 2 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan
2017-08-12 11:30:00 Arema Malang 0 - 0 Persib Bandung
2017-08-12 11:30:00 Persela Lamongan 0 - 1 PSM Makassar
Finland Woman's Cup
2017-08-12 10:00:00 HJK Helsinki (w) 4 - 0 Ilves Tampere (w)
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Wimma W 0 - 8 GBK Kokkola (W)
North American Soccer League
2017-08-12 01:00:00 FC Edmonton 1 - 1 New York Cosmos
2017-08-12 23:30:00 North Carolina 2 - 2 Jacksonville Armada
2017-08-12 23:30:00 Puerto Rico FC 0 - 0 San Francisco Deltas
2017-08-12 23:30:00 Miami FC 3 - 1 Indy Eleven
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 4 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond B
POL WD1
2017-08-12 09:00:00 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 1 - 2 Sportowa Czworka Radom (W)
2017-08-12 09:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) 8 - 0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno (W)
2017-08-12 09:00:00 UKS Lodz (w) 6 - 0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w)
2017-08-12 11:00:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 0 - 0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
2017-08-12 14:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 4 - 0 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
2017-08-12 15:59:00 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 0 - 2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-08-12 20:30:00 Deportivo Rionegro 1 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
2017-08-12 20:30:00 Valledupar FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
Argentina Cup
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Rosario Central 5 - 2 Atletico San Jorge
IDN D2
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Persatu Tuban 3 - 0 Persinga Ngawi
2017-08-12 08:35:00 PSIS Semarang 1 - 1 PSIR Rembang
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Persiraja Aceh 2 - 2 PSPS Pekanbaru
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Perssu Super Madura 3 - 0 Persik Kediri
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Veres Rivne U19 2 - 2 Arsenal Kyiv U19
2017-08-12 08:30:00 Skala Stryi U19 1 - 0 Zorya U19
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 2 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2017-08-12 14:00:00 FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U19 0 - 0 PFK Oleksandria U19
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U19 0 - 0 Illichivets U19
2017-08-12 14:00:00 FC Vorskla U19 2 - 1 Stal Kamianske U19
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Karpaty U19 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa U19
K League Challenge League
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 4 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995
Europe BSWCP
2017-08-12 12:30:00 Andorra Beach Soccer 1 - 8 Bulgaria Beach Soccer
2017-08-12 13:45:00 Belarus Beach Soccer 4 - 1 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 3 - 3 Poland Beach Soccer
2017-08-12 16:15:00 Hungary Beach Soccer 16 - 2 Denmark Beach Soccer
Brasileiro, Serie C
2017-08-12 19:00:00 CSA-AL 2 - 0 Remo Belem (PA)
2017-08-12 19:00:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 1 - 0 Macae
2017-08-12 20:00:00 Sampaio Correa 2 - 1 Confianca SE
2017-08-12 21:30:00 Volta Redonda 1 - 0 Bragantino
2017-08-12 23:00:00 Salgueiros AC 2 - 0 ASA AL
Poland Division 2
2017-08-12 15:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 Stargard Szczecinski
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 3 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
2017-08-12 15:30:00 Garbarnia Krakow 3 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Wisla Pulawy 2 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
BRA SPC
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 0 - 0 Taboao Da Serra SP
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Nacional SP 1 - 0 Ah so Santa SP
2017-08-12 19:00:00 Santos B 2 - 1 Sao Caetano
2017-08-12 21:30:00 Penapolense 0 - 5 XV de Piracicaba
2017-08-12 22:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 0 - 0 Noroeste
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Istanbulspor AS U21 0 - 1 Eskisehirspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 1 - 0 Kasimpasa U21
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Genclerbirligi U21 4 - 1 Kardemir Karabukspor U21
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Goztepe U21 0 - 0 Fenerbahce U21
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21 2 - 2 Sivasspor U21
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Queimados RJ 1 - 3 Artsul RJ
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Olaria 2 - 3 Goncalense
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 3 - 0 Serrano BA
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Itaborai RJ 2 - 0 Tigres Brasil
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Jose Bonifacio EC 0 - 2 Primavera
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Uniao Mogi 2 - 1 America SP
Australian cloth
2017-08-12 07:30:00 Taringa Rovers 2 - 2 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2017-08-12 08:00:00 The Gap 2 - 3 Brisbane Knights
2017-08-12 08:00:00 North Pine United 5 - 4 North Star
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Bayside United FC 8 - 0 Moggill FC
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Brisbane Wolves 1 - 3 Southside Eagles
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 0 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Olaria RJ U20 2 - 1 Goncalense FC U20
2017-08-12 18:00:00 XV de Piracicaba (Youth) 4 - 0 Independente SP Youth
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Marilia (Youth) 3 - 0 Noroeste (Youth)
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Capivariano FC SP Youth 1 - 3 Sao Carlos (Youth)
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Paulista (Youth) 2 - 0 Bragantino SP Youth
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Rio Claro (Youth) 2 - 1 Mogi Mirim (Youth)
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Flamengo-SP (Youth) 0 - 1 Guarani SP (Youth)
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 6 - 0 Gremio Osasco Youth
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Portuguesa (Youth) 2 - 0 Portuguesa Santista U20
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Comercial FC U20 2 - 2 Penapolense (Youth)
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Rio Branco (Youth) 0 - 0 Desportivo Brasil Youth
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) 4 - 1 Sao Bento SP (Youth)
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo (Youth) 1 - 0 CA Taboao da Serra (Youth)
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Batatais FC Youth 3 - 2 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Olimpia SP U20 1 - 0 Catanduvense SP (Youth)
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 2 - 1 America PE Youth
2017-08-12 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ U20 4 - 0 Sao Jose Dos Campos SP (Youth)
Australia U20
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Sorrento F.C. U20 3 - 1 FloreatAthena U20
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Pires U20 1 - 0 Joondalup United U20
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Balcatta U20 1 - 2 Stirling Lions U20
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Inglewood United U20 1 - 5 Cockburn City U20
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Bayswater U20 1 - 1 Armadale SC U20
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Perth Glory FC U20 4 - 3 Subiaco U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Manta FC 3 - 1 Liga de Loja
2017-08-12 20:00:00 SC Imbabura 1 - 0 Pottu Via Ho
2017-08-12 20:00:00 CD Cologne 0 - 0 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
2017-08-12 21:00:00 Tecnico Universitario 0 - 1 Mushuc Runa
NOR D4
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Strindheim IL 0 - 4 Mosjoen
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Staal Jorpeland 1 - 2 Halsen
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Stabaek B 0 - 1 Valdres FK
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Forde 2 - 0 Hou Ge Xinte B team
2017-08-12 11:00:00 SK Herd 6 - 2 Brann 2
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Sortland IL 2 - 1 Lillestrom B
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Viking B 4 - 0 IL Express
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Ullern FC 2 - 1 Sprint-Jeloy
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Fjora 2 - 2 Os Turn Fotball
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Fyllingsdalen 1 - 4 Brattvag
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Spjelkavik 2 - 2 Varegg
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Lysekloster 2 - 1 Stord IL
2017-08-12 13:00:00 FK Tonsberg 2 - 0 Pors Grenland
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Lorenskog 2 - 3 Skjetten Fotball
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Redalen 2 - 2 Ready
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Korsvoll 0 - 2 Frigg
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 2 - 2 Flisa
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Tynset 2 - 1 FF Lillehammer
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Salangen 1 - 2 Skjervoy
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Drobak-Frogn IL 4 - 6 Kvik Halden
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Oppsal 2 - 2 Ostsiden IL
2017-08-12 18:30:00 Traff 2 - 2 Mo IL
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 0 - 2 Dynamo Dresden U19
2017-08-12 09:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 3 - 3 Bayern Munchen U19
2017-08-12 09:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 1 - 5 VfB Stuttgart U19
2017-08-12 09:05:00 Monchengladbach U19 2 - 2 Koln U19
2017-08-12 11:00:00 St. Pauli U19 1 - 2 Hannover 96 U19
2017-08-12 11:00:00 RB LeipzigU19 4 - 1 Union Berlin U19
2017-08-12 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 0 - 3 Hertha Berlin U19
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Augsburg U19 1 - 1 Nurnberg U19
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Greuther Furth U19 2 - 2 Kaiserslautern U19
Germany Regionalliga
2017-08-12 11:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2 - 1 Havelse
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 1 - 0 FC Memmingen
2017-08-12 12:00:00 SV Seligenporten 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2017-08-12 12:00:00 VfR Garching 0 - 0 Wacker Burghausen
2017-08-12 12:00:00 FV Illertissen 7 - 1 SV Schalding Heining
2017-08-12 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 0 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2017-08-12 12:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 - 2 VfR Wormatia Worms
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Hessen Kassel 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart II
2017-08-12 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 1 - 2 Astoria Walldorf
2017-08-12 12:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Wiedenbruck 1 - 3 Viktoria koln
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 3 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 2 - 1 Wattenscheid 09
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 2 - 1 Westfalia Herne
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 1 SC Verl
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 3 - 1 SV Rodinghausen
2017-08-12 14:00:00 FC Pipinsried 0 - 4 FC Augsburg II
2017-08-12 14:15:00 SSV Jeddeloh 4 - 1 Eutin 08
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2017-08-12 14:00:00 VIFK 2 - 2 AC Kajaani
2017-08-12 14:00:00 OTP 1 - 5 GBK Kokkola
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Peimari United 1 - 2 MuSa
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Viikingit 2 - 2 FC Espoo
2017-08-12 14:00:00 FC Jazz 2 - 1 TPV
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Tampere United 4 - 0 NuPS
2017-08-12 14:00:00 JaPS 1 - 0 MP MIKELI
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Legirus Inter 0 - 3 Kiffen Helsinki
2017-08-12 16:45:00 TP47 Tornio 2 - 2 Jakobstads Bollklubb
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Metalul Resita 1 - 0 CS Balotesti
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Afumati 0 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 1 CS Mioveni
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 - 1 FC Clinceni
2017-08-12 08:00:00 FC UT Arad 0 - 0 Metaloglobus
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 3 - 3 Chindia Targoviste
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara
2017-08-12 08:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 6 FCM Targu Mures
2017-08-12 13:00:00 FC Timisoara 2 - 1 SCM Argesul Pitesti
Austrian 3.Liga
2017-08-12 14:30:00 FC Kitzbuhel 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach B
2017-08-12 15:00:00 SV Grodig 4 - 0 Worgl Obi SV
2017-08-12 15:00:00 VfB Hohenems 3 - 1 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2017-08-12 15:00:00 St. Johann 4 - 0 FC Alberschwende
2017-08-12 15:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 0 - 1 FC Dornbirn 1913
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Oil and gas Bakar 4 - 0 St.Polten Amateure
2017-08-12 15:59:00 SV Seekirchen 1 - 1 Viessmann SC Hard
2017-08-12 17:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 2 - 0 Stadlau
Denmark - 2.Liga
2017-08-12 11:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 2 - 1 AB Copenhagen
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Middelfart G og 3 - 0 HIK Hellerup
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Hillerod Fodbold 0 - 2 Bronshoj
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Skovshoved 1 - 1 BK Frem
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Kolding FC 2 - 1 Greve Fodbold
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Naesby 1 - 3 Marienlyst
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Aarhus Fremad 0 - 0 Kjellerup
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Jammerbugt 1 - 1 FC Sydvest
Norway 2.Liga
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Vidar 1 - 2 Egersunds IK
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Kjelsas 2 - 2 Grorud
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Baerum SK 2 - 2 Nybergsund IL Trysil
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Alta 3 - 0 KFUM Oslo
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Vindbjart 4 - 2 Honefoss BK
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Nest Sotra 3 - 1 Fram Larvik
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Byasen Toppfot 0 - 1 Nardo FK
Russia Div 2
2017-08-12 14:00:00 FK Angusht Nazran 2 - 1 Legion Dynamo
2017-08-12 14:30:00 SKA Rostov 0 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2017-08-12 15:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 0 - 0 FC Akademia
2017-08-12 15:30:00 FK Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Stavropolye-2009
2017-08-12 15:30:00 Spartak Nalchik 1 - 1 FK Biolog
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz
2017-08-12 15:59:00 Druzhba Maykop 1 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar B
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Moron BK 6 - 0 Bollnas GIF FF
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Soderhamns FF 1 - 5 Skelleftea FF
2017-08-12 11:00:00 IFK Timra 6 - 2 Gallivare Malmbergets FF
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Torslanda IK 5 - 1 Tenhults IF
2017-08-12 11:00:00 Grebbestads IF 3 - 2 FC Trollhattan
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Sundbybergs 2 - 2 IFK Lidingo FK
2017-08-12 12:00:00 BK Forward 3 - 0 Skiljebo SK
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Habo FF 3 - 1 FC Gute
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Valbo FF 3 - 1 IFK Harnosand
2017-08-12 12:00:00 IFK Berga 2 - 2 KSF Prespa Birlik
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Kvarnby IK 1 - 1 Torns IF
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Lunds BK 1 - 0 Lindsdals IF
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 7 - 2 Dalstorps IF
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Tvaakers IF 5 - 2 Hittarps IK
2017-08-12 12:00:00 Boo FK 2 - 2 IK Sleipner
2017-08-12 12:00:00 FBK Karlstad 3 - 1 Nordvarmland FF
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Taftea IK 2 - 2 IFK Ostersund
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Bodens BK 2 - 2 Hudiksvalls ABK
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Hoganas BK 2 - 0 Lindome GIF
2017-08-12 13:00:00 Lerums IS 0 - 4 Karlstad BK
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Stromsbergs IF 0 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Rappe GOIF 1 - 2 Asarums IF FK
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Varmdo IF 1 - 4 Haninge
2017-08-12 14:00:00 IF Sylvia 4 - 3 Kumla
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Motala AIF FK 0 - 3 Sodertalje
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 0 - 1 Rynninge IK
2017-08-12 14:00:00 Skoftebyns IF 0 - 2 Stenungsunds IF
2017-08-12 14:30:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 2 - 3 Savedalens IF
TAS Premier League
2017-08-12 04:00:00 Clarence United 2 - 1 Devonport City
2017-08-12 06:30:00 Launceston City 0 - 2 Olympia Warriors
NSW-N Premier League
2017-08-12 04:30:00 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth) 2 - 4 Lambton Jarvis
2017-08-12 08:00:00 Hamilton Olympic 1 - 2 Broadmeadow Magic
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2017-08-12 04:00:00 Peninsula Power Reserve 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights SC Reserve
2017-08-12 05:00:00 Albany Creek Reserve 1 - 4 Rochedale Rovers Reserve
2017-08-12 05:45:00 Capalaba Reserve 2 - 1 Souths United Reserves
2017-08-12 05:45:00 Mitchelton FC Reserve 1 - 1 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Reserve
2017-08-12 06:55:00 Grange Thistle SC Reserve 0 - 1 Queensland Lions SC Reserve
FFSA SLR
2017-08-12 03:30:00 Campbelltown City Reserve 1 - 5 Adelaide Comets Reserve
2017-08-12 03:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 0 - 1 West Torrens Birkalla B
2017-08-12 03:30:00 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 3 - 2 Croydon Kings Reserve
2017-08-12 03:30:00 Adelaide City Reserve 4 - 0 West Adelaide Reserve
2017-08-12 03:30:00 Para Hills Reserves 6 - 1 Adelaide Olympic Reserve
Fen qing Guan
2017-08-12 10:00:00 HIFK Helsinki U20 9 - 0 Jyvaskyla JK U20
2017-08-12 11:00:00 TPS Turku U20 2 - 1 KaaPo U20
2017-08-12 11:00:00 SJK Seinajoki Akatemia U20 3 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa U20
2017-08-12 11:00:00 SJK Akatemia U20 3 - 0 PK-35 Vjs/Yj U20
Peru B League
2017-08-12 20:30:00 Santa Rosa FC 1 - 0 Alfredo Salinas FC
2017-08-12 20:30:00 Sport Boys 2 - 1 Union Huaral
Calcutta Football League
2017-08-12 09:35:00 East Bengal 4 - 1 Rainbow SC
Pakistan vest Football League
2017-08-12 01:00:00 San Francisco 2 - 3 Atletico Veraguense
2017-08-12 02:00:00 CA Independente 1 - 0 Alianza
2017-08-12 02:00:00 Rio Abajo FC 2 - 2 CD Centenari
2017-08-12 23:00:00 Colon C 3 0 - 2 SD Panama Oeste
2017-08-12 23:00:00 Plaza Amador 1 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
Finland Kolmonen
2017-08-12 15:00:00 EPS Espoo 1 - 1 FC POHU
Central Premier League
2017-08-12 01:30:00 Wellington Olympic 2 - 2 Napier City Rovers
2017-08-12 03:30:00 Wellington United 3 - 1 Palmerston North Marist
Thai Division 2 League
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Raj Pracha FC 0 - 1 Seemok FC
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Ayoubi Taya 1 - 0 Lamphun Warrior
2017-08-12 09:00:00 North Bangkok FC 1 - 0 Bangkok Glass Reserves
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Ubon Ratchathani FC 1 - 2 Khonkaen FC
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Phayao FC 2 - 0 Singburi FC
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Saimit Kabin United 3 - 1 Prachinburi United
2017-08-12 10:00:00 Bangkok University Deffo 2 - 0 Surat Thani FC
Queensland U20 League
2017-08-12 04:45:00 SWQ Thunder U20 1 - 1 Moreton Bay Jets U20
2017-08-12 06:15:00 Palm Beach Sharks U20 1 - 1 Western Pride U20
Australia Victoria State League 1
2017-08-12 05:00:00 FC Clifton Hill 2 - 0 St Kilda
2017-08-12 05:00:00 South Springvale SC 2 - 4 Morwell Pegasus
2017-08-12 10:05:00 Mooroolbark 1 - 3 Casey Comets
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2017-08-12 03:00:00 Woden Weston U20 3 - 3 Monaro Panthers U20
Australia Victoria State League 1 Reserves
2017-08-12 02:45:00 Clifton Hill Reserves 2 - 4 St Kilda SC Reserves
Australia New South Wales League 2
2017-08-12 08:30:00 Northern Tigers 2 - 3 Spirit FC
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Bankstown Berries FC 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
2017-08-12 09:00:00 Macarthur Rams 2 - 3