Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Brazil Serie A
2017-08-02 22:30:00 Sport Club Recife PE 2 - 2 Fluminense RJ
2017-08-02 22:30:00 Chapecoense SC 1 - 1 Bahia BA
Korea League
2017-08-02 10:00:00 Chunnam Dragons 2 - 0 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
2017-08-02 10:30:00 Incheon United 1 - 3 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2017-08-02 10:30:00 Pohang Steelers 3 - 2 Gwangju Football Club
2017-08-02 10:30:00 FC Seoul 3 - 1 Gangwon FC
2017-08-02 10:30:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2017-08-02 11:00:00 Jeju United 2 - 0 Daegu FC
International Club Friendly
2017-08-02 07:45:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad
2017-08-02 08:00:00 Getafe B 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2017-08-02 08:30:00 Excelsior SBV 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2017-08-02 09:30:00 Bentleigh greens 0 - 5 Melbourne Victory
2017-08-02 10:00:00 Adelaide Comets FC 0 - 4 Adelaide United
2017-08-02 12:30:00 Temperley 1 - 2 Belgrano
2017-08-02 12:40:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2017-08-02 13:00:00 Amedspor 0 - 1 Istanbulspor
2017-08-02 13:00:00 Mbarara City 1 - 1 Vipers
2017-08-02 13:00:00 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-08-02 14:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 3 Newcastle United
2017-08-02 14:00:00 ASV Spratzern (w) 2 - 1 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Cittadella 9 - 1 Trento
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 3 Nea Salamis
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Novara U20 1 - 2 US Caratese
2017-08-02 15:30:00 AEL Larisa 2 - 1 Pas Giannina
2017-08-02 15:30:00 Evrokolezh Plovdiv 4 - 7 FC Zagorets
2017-08-02 15:35:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 0 - 4 Doxa Katokopias
2017-08-02 15:45:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2017-08-02 15:45:00 Sileks 0 - 0 Hatta
2017-08-02 15:45:00 Al-Ettifaq 2 - 0 Ismaily
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Novara
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Germania Egestorf 1 - 4 Hannover 96
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Sevojno Uzice 0 - 2 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1 - 1 Slavonija Pozega
2017-08-02 15:59:00 PAE Atromitos 1 - 2 Lamia
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Kecskemeti TE 4 - 1 Paksi B
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Mako 1 - 1 Fuzesgyarmati SK
2017-08-02 15:59:00 SK Zapy 5 - 1 Meteor Praha
2017-08-02 15:59:00 FK Bezanija 4 - 1 FK Prva Iskra Baric
2017-08-02 15:59:00 LGKS 38 Podlesianka 3 - 1 MKS Siemianowiczanka
2017-08-02 15:59:00 MTK Hungaria FC II 2 - 1 ESMTK
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Hertha Berlin 4 - 0 FC Neftci Baku
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 Manisaspor
2017-08-02 15:59:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 CS Sanatatea Cluj
2017-08-02 15:59:00 SV Dobl 1 - 3 SV Union Liebenau
2017-08-02 15:59:00 LKS Zarki 1 - 4 Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2017-08-02 16:10:00 Reggina 1 - 1 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2017-08-02 16:30:00 FC 1980 Wien 3 - 3 PSA Elite
2017-08-02 16:30:00 Favoritner AC 1 - 1 Vorwarts Brigittenau
2017-08-02 16:30:00 LAC Inter 2 - 2 FV Austria XIII
2017-08-02 16:30:00 MKS Milenium Wojkowice 3 - 1 Kp Blekitni Sarnow
2017-08-02 16:30:00 NK Spansko 1 - 2 Kustosija
2017-08-02 16:30:00 Zadar 8 - 0 NK Slunj
2017-08-02 17:00:00 EVV 4 - 3 VVV Venlo
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Den Bosch 1 - 0 De Graafschap
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Groningen 0 - 2 Real Sociedad
2017-08-02 17:00:00 CD Cristo Atletico 1 - 6 Real Valladol B
2017-08-02 17:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol
2017-08-02 17:00:00 FSV Velm 3 - 2 ASK Trumau
2017-08-02 17:00:00 SD Amorebieta 2 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-08-02 17:00:00 FC Mistelbach 1 - 0 Team Wiener Linien
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Red Star-Penzing 3 - 1 SC Ostbahn XI
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Burgos CF 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2017-08-02 17:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 0 OFK Beograd
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Amurrio 0 - 1 Zamudio SD
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Villarreal B 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2017-08-02 17:00:00 SV Frannach 3 - 0 Usv Ragnitz
2017-08-02 17:00:00 SV Langenlebarn 1 - 6 AS Koma Elektra
2017-08-02 17:05:00 Altinordu 3 - 1 Goztepe
2017-08-02 17:05:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 2 Mirandes
2017-08-02 17:05:00 Getafe 1 - 3 Baleares
2017-08-02 17:30:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Leganes
2017-08-02 17:30:00 TuS Ennepetal 4 - 3 SSVG Velbert II
2017-08-02 17:30:00 Oudenaarde 1 - 0 KFC Mandel United
2017-08-02 17:30:00 CD Getxo 0 - 2 Leioa
2017-08-02 17:30:00 Eendracht Aalst 2 - 0 Rupel Boom
2017-08-02 17:30:00 Bocholter VV 0 - 2 Dessel Sport
2017-08-02 17:30:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 0 - 2 Sifakesi
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Toledo 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Aguilas CF 0 - 3 Elche
2017-08-02 18:00:00 UD Alzira 1 - 2 Atletico Saguntino
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Terrassa 0 - 1 UE Llagostera
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Cadiz 1 - 1 UD Melilla
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-08-02 18:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 3 Mallorca
2017-08-02 18:05:00 SC Farense 0 - 1 Vilafranquense
2017-08-02 18:20:00 GD Chaves 3 - 0 Porto B
2017-08-02 18:30:00 Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 0 G. Segoviana
2017-08-02 18:30:00 Pisa 1 - 1 Perugia
2017-08-02 18:30:00 Ponferradina 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
2017-08-02 18:30:00 CD Alcoyano 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC
2017-08-02 18:30:00 Atletico Union Guimar 3 - 1 UD Orotava
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Manchester United 2 - 1 Sampdoria
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Southampton 0 - 4 Augsburg
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Alaves
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Merida 1 - 2 Sevilla Atletico
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Staveley MW 3 - 2 Sheffield FC
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 3 Bournemouth AFC
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 2 - 2 Gresford
2017-08-02 19:00:00 Tenerife 2 - 2 Las Palmas
2017-08-02 19:00:00 Belenenses 0 - 1 Estoril
2017-08-02 19:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2017-08-02 19:00:00 La Roda CF 2 - 2 Real Murcia
2017-08-02 19:00:00 Vizela 1 - 2 Aves
2017-08-02 19:10:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 3 FC Porto
2017-08-02 19:10:00 Marr Tino 4 - 1 SC Freamunde
2017-08-02 21:00:00 Plaza Colonia 0 - 1 CA Penarol
2017-08-02 21:00:00 Once Municipal 1 - 4 CD FAS
Sweden Cupen
2017-08-02 15:59:00 IFK Karlshamn 0 - 6 Kristianstads FF
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Kalmar AIK FK 0 - 2 Nybro If
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 1 IK Brage
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Vimmerby IF 0 - 4 Oskarshamns AIK
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Skara FC 0 - 9 Skovde AIK
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Karlbergs BK 0 - 4 Akropolis IF
2017-08-02 17:00:00 IFK Falkoping FF 2 - 4 FC Trollhattan
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Torns IF 1 - 0 FC Rosengard
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Huddinge IF 1 - 4 Enskede IK
2017-08-02 17:00:00 BK Olympic 1 - 1 Lunds BK
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF 2 - 2 Karlstad BK
2017-08-02 17:00:00 IK Sleipner 2 - 2 Varmbols FC
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Melleruds IF 0 - 6 Carlstad United BK
2017-08-02 17:30:00 Moron BK 0 - 1 Pitea IF
Chinese FA Cup
2017-08-02 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng
UEFA Champions League
2017-08-02 17:00:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 AEK Athens
2017-08-02 17:00:00 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Slavia Praha
2017-08-02 17:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
2017-08-02 17:45:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Club Brugge
2017-08-02 18:00:00 FC Copenhagen 4 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
2017-08-02 18:15:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 4 Steaua Bucuresti
2017-08-02 18:15:00 Young Boys 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv
2017-08-02 18:30:00 Hafnarfjordur 0 - 1 Maribor
2017-08-02 18:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2017-08-02 18:45:00 AFC Ajax 2 - 2 Nice
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Astana
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Rijeka 0 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Rosenborg 0 - 1 Celtic FC
UEFA Europa League
2017-08-02 15:59:00 FC Sion 1 - 1 Suduva
2017-08-02 15:59:00 AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Austria Wien
Czech Republic Cup
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 1 - 1 FK Graffin Vlasim
Slovakia Cup
2017-08-02 15:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 8 - 0 Lamac
2017-08-02 15:40:00 Kalinkovo 2 - 5 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
Japan Emperor's Cup
2017-08-02 10:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2017-08-02 02:00:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Puebla
2017-08-02 02:00:00 Toluca 3 - 0 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2017-08-02 02:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 Pachuca
UAFA Club Cup
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Al Ahly Shendi 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly Harmah
Lithuania - 1.Division
2017-08-02 17:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 5 - 0 Utenis Utena
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2017-08-02 00:45:00 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
2017-08-02 22:15:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 1 - 0 Bolivar
AFC Cup
2017-08-02 11:30:00 Home United FC 2 - 1 Ceres FC
Brazil Serie B
2017-08-02 00:30:00 Ceara 3 - 1 Criciuma
2017-08-02 00:30:00 Internacional RS 3 - 0 Goias
2017-08-02 00:30:00 Luverdense 1 - 0 Guarani SP
Iceland Division 1
2017-08-02 17:45:00 Leiknir F 1 - 3 Leiknir Reykjavik
2017-08-02 17:45:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 - 0 Thor Akureyri
2017-08-02 19:15:00 Fylkir 0 - 1 HK Kopavogs
2017-08-02 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik 2 - 0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2017-08-02 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss 1 - 2 Keflavik
Malaysia Cup
2017-08-02 13:00:00 kelantan 2 - 3 Melaka
2017-08-02 13:00:00 Selangor 1 - 2 Sarawak
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2017-08-02 15:00:00 OFK Sarisske Michalany 2 - 1 MFK Snina
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Slovan Sabinov 2 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Lipany 3 - 1 Vysne Opatske
2017-08-02 15:00:00 TeslaStropkov 1 - 1 MFK Vranov nad Topou
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Tatran Presov B 1 - 1 FK Svidnik
2017-08-02 15:00:00 MFK Roznava 2 - 0 SK Milenium
VIC Premier League
2017-08-02 10:45:00 South Melbourne 0 - 2 Avondale Heights
USL First Division
2017-08-02 19:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Reserve 3 - 3 Rio Grande Valley
2017-08-02 23:35:00 Orlando City U23 0 - 0 Harrisburg Islanders
USA Open Cup
2017-08-02 23:35:00 Miami FC 0 - 1 FC Cincinnati
Norwegian Junior U19
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 U19 0 - 3 Valerenga U19
2017-08-02 13:00:00 Viking U19 4 - 2 Molde U19
Estonia Cup
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Tartu SK 10 II 0 - 7 FC Flora Tallinn
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2017-08-02 07:30:00 Jinlin Baijia FC 1 - 3 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC
German 3.Liga
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 4 Vfr Aalen
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Fortuna Koln 3 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 1 Preuben Munster
2017-08-02 17:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 2 Magdeburg
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2017-08-02 16:45:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Hapoel Acco
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 3 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
Chile Cup
2017-08-02 19:30:00 Santiago Morning 0 - 3 O.Higgins
Japan Prince League U18
2017-08-02 09:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds U18 0 - 2 FC Tokyo U18
Uzbekistan Cup
2017-08-02 14:30:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 3 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
Audi Cup
2017-08-02 15:45:00 Bayern Munchen 0 - 2 Napoli
2017-08-02 18:30:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Liverpool
Thai FA Cup
2017-08-02 08:30:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 2 - 1 Khonkaen FC
2017-08-02 08:30:00 Loei City 2 - 2 Rayong FC
2017-08-02 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 4 - 0 Sisaket FC
2017-08-02 11:00:00 Chanthaburi FC 0 - 3 Suphanburi FC
2017-08-02 11:00:00 Rayong United 0 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu
2017-08-02 11:00:00 Lampang FC 1 - 0 Samut Prakan United FC
2017-08-02 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 0 - 3 Samut Songkhram FC
2017-08-02 11:00:00 Trat FC 1 - 4 Army United F.C.
2017-08-02 11:00:00 Buriram United 5 - 1 Phitsanulok FC
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Pattaya United 0 - 1 PTT FC Rayong
2017-08-02 12:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 1 Thailand Honda FC
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 6 - 1 Navy FC
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Bangkok United FC 3 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Sukhothai 0 - 1 Chiangrai United
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Port FC 2 - 0 Ayutthaya United
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Chiangmai FC 1 - 2 Muang Thong United
Moldova Division 2
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Codru Lozova 2 - 0 Gagauziya
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau B 1 - 3 FC Cahul-2005
2017-08-02 15:00:00 FC Sheriff B 6 - 0 Real Succes
2017-08-02 15:00:00 CF Sparta Selemet 1 - 1 FC Singerei
2017-08-02 15:00:00 FC ABUS Ungheni 2 - 3 Victoria Bardar
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 2 - 0 Edinet
Iraqi Premier League
2017-08-02 13:45:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 Naft Misan
2017-08-02 13:45:00 Al Hussein 1 - 1 Baghdad
2017-08-02 13:45:00 Al Semawah 2 - 2 Karbalaa
2017-08-02 13:45:00 Naft Al Junoob 0 - 1 Al Bahri
2017-08-02 15:00:00 Al Zawraa 4 - 1 Al Karkh
ACT Premier League
2017-08-02 09:00:00 Tuggeranong United 0 - 0 Australian Institute Of Sport Am
Australia Brisbane Cup
2017-08-02 09:35:00 University of Queensland 1 - 2 Taringa Rovers
Belarus Womens Premier League
2017-08-02 14:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 12 - 0 Nadezhda (w)
Indonesia Super League
2017-08-02 11:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 0 - 0 Perseru Serui
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Joker Raasiku 0 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-08-02 00:45:00 Real Cartagena 0 - 1 Boyaca Chico
IDN D2
2017-08-02 08:00:00 Persip Pekalongan 0 - 2 PSS Sleman
2017-08-02 11:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 0 PSBK Blitar
Iceland Women's Division 1
2017-08-02 16:30:00 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) 1 - 2 UMF Selfoss (w)
2017-08-02 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 2 - 2 Keflavik (w)
2017-08-02 19:15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik (w) 0 - 6 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
The lowlands of Scotland League
2017-08-02 18:15:00 Civil Service Strollers FC 1 - 2 Spartans
2017-08-02 18:15:00 Whitehill Welfare 0 - 4 East Stirlingshire
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Gala Fairydean 5 - 2 Gretna
2017-08-02 18:45:00 Cumbernauld Colts 2 - 1 Stirling University
BRA D4
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Fluminense SC 1 - 2 Camboriu SC
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Jaragua SC 0 - 7 Concordia AC
2017-08-02 18:30:00 Barra FC 0 - 1 Operarios Mafra SC
2017-08-02 23:00:00 Juventus SC 1 - 1 Hercilio Luz SC
2017-08-02 23:30:00 Marcilio Dias SC 0 - 2 Guarani de Palhoca
Australia FFA Cup
2017-08-02 09:30:00 Darwin Olympics 0 - 8 Sydney FC
2017-08-02 09:30:00 Gold Coast City 3 - 1 Western Knights
2017-08-02 09:30:00 Moreton Bay United 2 - 2 Broadmeadow Magic
2017-08-02 09:35:00 Blacktown City Demons 3 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
International Friendly
2017-08-02 13:15:00 Czech Republic U17 1 - 4 Croatia U17
2017-08-02 15:30:00 Hungary U17 1 - 0 Slovakia U17
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Jones Campos SP 1 - 0 Goncalense
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Americano RJ 1 - 0 Tigres Brasil
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Queimados RJ 1 - 0 St.Cristobal RJ
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Serra Macaense 2 - 2 Duque de Caxias RJ
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Barra Mansa FC 0 - 4 Sao Goncalo
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Itaborai RJ 2 - 2 Barra da Tijuca
2017-08-02 18:00:00 America-RJ 2 - 0 Artsul RJ
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 1 - 0 Goytacaz RJ
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Olaria 1 - 0 Friburguense RJ
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Marilia (Youth) 0 - 1 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Figueirense SC (Youth) 0 - 0 Sao Paulo (Youth)
Germany Regionalliga
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 4 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2017-08-02 15:59:00 Germania Halberstadt 0 - 2 BFC Viktoria 1889
2017-08-02 15:59:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 1 - 0 VSG Altglienicke
2017-08-02 15:59:00 VfB Auerbach 1 - 1 FC Oberlausitz
2017-08-02 16:30:00 Berliner AK 07 2 - 1 FSV luckenwalde
2017-08-02 16:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 TSG Neustrelitz
2017-08-02 16:30:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2017-08-02 17:00:00 SV Elversberg 0 - 0 Saarbrucken
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 TuS Koblenz
2017-08-02 17:00:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 0 - 3 FC Hansa Luneburg
2017-08-02 17:30:00 Energie Cottbus 5 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2017-08-02 17:30:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 1 Hannover 96 Am
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2017-08-02 16:30:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 0 - 1 Skiljebo SK
2017-08-02 17:30:00 BKV Norrtalje 6 - 0 IFK Aspudden-Tellus
2017-08-02 17:30:00 Tenhults IF 0 - 0 Eskilsminne IF
Zimbabwe Premier
2017-08-02 13:00:00 Chicken Inn 3 - 1 Capps linked
Kenya Super League
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Nzoia United 1 - 0 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Mathare United 1 - 0 Kakamega
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Muhoroni Youth 2 - 3 Sofapaka FC
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Bandari 0 - 0 SoNy Sugar
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Weston Shitima 1 - 1 AFC Leopards
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Kericho 3 - 2 Kariobangi Sharks
2017-08-02 13:00:00 Deckard Lian 1 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
FFSA WPL
2017-08-02 09:30:00 Blacktown Spartans(w) 5 - 2 Football NSW Institute (w)
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2017-08-02 10:15:00 Mitchelton (W) 11 - 0 Eastern Suburbs BPL (w)
COTIF Tournament
2017-08-02 17:15:00 Villarreal U20 0 - 1 Levante U20
2017-08-02 19:15:00 Russia U20 1 - 3 Mauritania U20
2017-08-02 21:15:00 Valencia Selection U20 1 - 0 Valencia U20
Calcutta Football League
2017-08-02 09:30:00 Suburban Club 0 - 3 Salkia Fds Asson
2017-08-02 09:30:00 Taltala D.S. 0 - 0 Mouri SC
Finland Kolmonen
2017-08-02 15:00:00 HIFK 2 8 - 0 Toolon Taisto
2017-08-02 15:30:00 OLS 2 - 0 FC Kemi
2017-08-02 15:30:00 TPV/2 3 - 1 Saaksjarven Loiske
2017-08-02 15:30:00 Ilves Tampere II 4 - 0 Pirkkalan JK
2017-08-02 15:30:00 JIPPO 8 - 0 Joensuun Palloseura
2017-08-02 15:40:00 Futura Porvoo 3 - 2 Spartak Helsinki
2017-08-02 15:59:00 FC Boda 2 - 2 PaiHa
2017-08-02 17:15:00 KaPa II 4 - 1 Sibbo-Vargarna
Thai Division 2 League
2017-08-02 09:00:00 J.W.Rangsit FC 1 - 2 Kopoon Warrior
2017-08-02 09:00:00 North Bangkok College 1 - 1 Looktabfah
2017-08-02 09:00:00 Surin FC 0 - 2 Mukdahan Lamkhong
Venezuela Segunda Division
2017-08-02 19:00:00 Angostura FC 3 - 1 Perttu Le Jos
2017-08-02 19:30:00 Univ Los Andes 0 - 0 Atletico Guanare
2017-08-02 19:30:00 Gran Valencia FC 3 - 0 Deportivo Petare FC
Kenya Cup
2017-08-02 11:00:00 Posta Rangers 1 - 0 Tusker
2017-08-02 13:15:00 Nakumatt 0 - 1 Gor Mahia
Queensland U20 League
2017-08-02 09:00:00 Brisbane Strikers (U20) 5 - 1 Redlands United U20
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-08-02 12:00:00 Farashganj SC 1 - 0 Abahani Limited
Mali Premiere Division
2017-08-02 16:25:00 Cercle de Bamako 1 - 0 CSK FC
2017-08-02 18:20:00 AS Olympique de Missira 0 - 1 USFAS Bamako
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-08-02 16:30:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 2 DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-08-02 17:00:00 FC Oberneuland 4 - 1 VfL Bremen
2017-08-02 17:00:00 ESC Geestemunde 1 - 2 Blumenthaler SV
2017-08-02 17:00:00 LTS Bremerhaven 5 - 2 OSC Bremerhaven
Chile Primera D
2017-08-02 23:00:00 Independiente de Cauquenes 1 - 0 Naval de Talcahuano
Philippines UFL
2017-08-02 08:00:00 FC Meralco Manila 1 - 2 Global FC
Irish women National Union
2017-08-02 18:00:00 Cork City (w) 0 - 5 UCD Waves (w)
CONCACAF League
2017-08-02 00:05:00 Chorrillo 1 - 0 Honduras Progreso
2017-08-02 02:00:00 Santos De Guapiles 6 - 2 San Juan Jabloteh