Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
France Ligue 1
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Rennes 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Angers 1 - 1 Bordeaux
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Nancy 1 - 0 Bastia
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Lorient 3 - 1 Guingamp
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Dijon
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Toulouse 0 - 1 Nantes
France Ligue 2
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Amiens 4 - 3 Strasbourg
Holland Eredivisie
2017-01-14 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
2017-01-14 18:45:00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 4 Groningen
2017-01-14 18:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2017-01-14 19:45:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 FC Utrecht
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Benfica 3 - 3 Boavista FC
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 0 Nacional da Madeira
2017-01-14 18:15:00 GD Chaves 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
2017-01-14 20:30:00 Feirense 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Turkish Super Liga
2017-01-14 10:30:00 Alanyaspor 2 - 3 Caykur Rizespor
2017-01-14 10:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 5 - 0 Kayserispor
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Konyaspor 0 - 1 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Leganes 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
2017-01-14 15:15:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Las Palmas
2017-01-14 17:30:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Real Betis
2017-01-14 19:45:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 Villarreal
Greece National A
2017-01-14 15:15:00 Veria FC 2 - 0 Levadiakos
2017-01-14 17:30:00 Platanias FC 2 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-01-14 17:00:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Elche
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Mirandes 0 - 3 Numancia
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Tenerife 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
Italian Serie A
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Crotone 0 - 1 Bologna
2017-01-14 19:45:00 Inter Milan 3 - 1 Chievo
England League 2
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Notts County 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Barnet 1 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Cambridge United 0 - 0 Blackpool
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 1 Morecambe
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 3 - 0 Accrington Stanley
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Crawley Town 1 - 0 Hartlepool United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 2 Luton Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 3 Exeter City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Newport County 1 - 1 Colchester United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 4 - 2 Stevenage Borough
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Portsmouth 2 - 1 Leyton Orient
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Yeovil Town
English Premier League
2017-01-14 12:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 West Bromwich(WBA)
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Burnley 1 - 0 Southampton
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Hull City 3 - 1 Bournemouth AFC
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 3 Stoke City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Swansea City 0 - 4 Arsenal
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Watford 0 - 0 Middlesbrough
2017-01-14 15:00:00 West Ham United 3 - 0 Crystal Palace
2017-01-14 17:30:00 Leicester City 0 - 3 Chelsea
England Championship
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Bristol City 2 - 3 Cardiff City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Birmingham City 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Brentford 1 - 2 Newcastle United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Fulham 2 - 0 Barnsley
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Preston North End 2 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Rotherham United 2 - 1 Norwich City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2017-01-14 17:30:00 Wolves 1 - 0 Aston Villa
England League 1
2017-01-14 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Oxford United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 2 Swindon Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Bury 5 - 1 Peterborough United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Millwall
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Chesterfield 1 - 0 Coventry City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Northampton Town 1 - 2 Scunthorpe United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Gillingham
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Bradford City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Southend United 2 - 1 Rochdale
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Walsall 4 - 1 Sheffield United
International Club Friendly
2017-01-14 00:05:00 Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 6 South Melbourne
2017-01-14 04:00:00 Eastern Lions SC 1 - 1 Langwarrin
2017-01-14 04:00:00 Dandenong City SC 0 - 2 Melbourne Knights
2017-01-14 04:30:00 Sturt Lions 0 - 2 Adelaide Raiders SC
2017-01-14 04:30:00 Adelaide Olympic 1 - 3 Croydon Kings
2017-01-14 04:30:00 Cove 3 - 4 West Adelaide SC
2017-01-14 05:00:00 Logan Lightning 1 - 2 Gold Coast City
2017-01-14 07:00:00 Metallurg Bekobod 0 - 0 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2017-01-14 07:05:00 Pakhtakor 2 - 0 Obod Tashkent
2017-01-14 08:00:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 4 - 2 The Gap
2017-01-14 08:00:00 Annerley FC 2 - 3 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2017-01-14 08:00:00 Ajax Cape Town Reserves 5 - 3 Cape Town City FC Reserves
2017-01-14 08:10:00 Western Spirit 0 - 2 Southside Eagles
2017-01-14 08:15:00 Holland Park Hawks FC 1 - 1 Bayside United FC
2017-01-14 08:30:00 Playford City Patriots 0 - 8 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2017-01-14 08:30:00 Salisbury United 1 - 4 Adelaide Panthers
2017-01-14 08:30:00 Kaya FC Women 0 - 6 UP Women
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Loko Vltavin 0 - 3 Viktoria Zizkov
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Sigma Olomouc B 1 - 1 Opava II
2017-01-14 09:05:00 Albany Creek 3 - 1 Western Pride
2017-01-14 09:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 2 Usti nad Labem
2017-01-14 09:30:00 AB Copenhagen 4 - 0 Vanlose
2017-01-14 09:45:00 Jarvenpaan Palloseura 1 - 3 Viikingit
2017-01-14 10:00:00 MSK Zilina 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Trencin 3 - 2 Nitra
2017-01-14 10:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 8 - 2 Annabichler SV
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Hlucin 0 - 6 Piast Gliwice
2017-01-14 10:00:00 FK Senica 0 - 0 SKF Sered
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Synot Slovacko 4 - 0 Vitkovice
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Blansko 2 - 4 Chrudim
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 1 MFK Karvina
2017-01-14 10:00:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Rozwoj Katowice
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 SK Zapy
2017-01-14 10:00:00 MKS Kluczbork 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 3 - 0 Opava
2017-01-14 10:15:00 Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 1 Vaprus Parnu
2017-01-14 10:45:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 2 - 2 RCO Agde
2017-01-14 11:00:00 Allerheiligen 1 - 0 TUS Heiligenkreuz
2017-01-14 11:00:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 1 Pelikan Lowicz
2017-01-14 11:00:00 Bangkok Glass 3 - 1 Thailand Honda FC
2017-01-14 11:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 5 - 0 Kapfenberg
2017-01-14 11:00:00 Mantova 1 - 3 Chiasso
2017-01-14 11:15:00 Stechovice 4 - 2 FK Pencin Turnov
2017-01-14 11:20:00 Dorogi FC 3 - 3 Gyirmot SE
2017-01-14 11:30:00 KaPa 2 - 1 NuPS
2017-01-14 11:35:00 St. Pauli 6 - 2 Tianjin Teda
2017-01-14 11:45:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez
2017-01-14 11:50:00 Byasen Toppfot 2 - 3 Nardo
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 2 SC Znojmo
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Flora Paide 1 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Lillestrom 3 - 2 Floro
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 2 - 0 Atlantas Klaipeda
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Helfort 15 1 - 6 SV Gerasdorf Stammer
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Simmeringer SC 1 - 3 LAC Inter
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Buriram United 1 - 0 Johor FC
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Lech Poznan 8 - 0 Sokol Kleczew
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Breidablik (w) 4 - 1 Stjarnan (w)
2017-01-14 12:15:00 SJK Seinajoen 2 - 1 Ilves Tampere
2017-01-14 12:30:00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland
2017-01-14 12:30:00 Fano U19 0 - 1 Maceratese U19
2017-01-14 12:30:00 Trakai 1 - 3 Rigas Futbola skola
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 1 Schalke 04
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Odra Opole 4 - 0 Skra Czestochowa
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Grasshopper 3 - 1 Winterthur
2017-01-14 13:00:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 - 1 FSV luckenwalde
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Darmstadt 2 - 1 VfL Bochum
2017-01-14 13:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 0 Torgelower SV Greif
2017-01-14 13:00:00 SV Ried 0 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 3 - 2 FC Anker Wismar
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 4 - 3 BFC Viktoria 1889
2017-01-14 13:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0 Magdeburg
2017-01-14 13:00:00 ASK Voitsberg 3 - 1 SC Kalsdorf
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Kortrijk 0 - 0 Mechelen
2017-01-14 13:30:00 SV Elversberg 2 - 1 Nurnberg (Youth)
2017-01-14 13:30:00 IFK Mariehamn 5 - 0 MC Oran
2017-01-14 13:45:00 Trans Narva 0 - 8 FC Maardu
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Zamora FC Barinas B 2 - 4 Estudiantes Merida FC
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
2017-01-14 14:00:00 US Casertana 1908 2 - 0 Avellino
2017-01-14 14:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 Heidenheimer
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Sturm Graz 3 - 1 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 0 Luzern
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 3 - 3 Havelse
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Modena 1 - 1 Piacenza
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Wohlen 3 - 1 Barton Rovers
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Rapid Wien 11 - 0 Gersthofer SV
2017-01-14 14:30:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 1 Werder Bremen
2017-01-14 14:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Aalborg
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 0 Burgess Hill Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Grantham Town 2 - 2 Barwell
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 3 Gornik Leczna
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 5 - 3 St Pauli II
2017-01-14 15:00:00 ATSV Stadl Paura 0 - 7 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2017-01-14 15:30:00 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 3 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2017-01-14 15:30:00 Legirus Inter 3 - 3 FC Espoo
2017-01-14 15:59:00 St. Gallen 1 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Basel 1 - 2 St. Pauli
2017-01-14 17:30:00 Gnistan Helsinki 3 - 0 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 - 2 Atletico Mineiro
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Pigotts Bullets FC 0 - 2 Parham FC
2017-01-14 22:00:00 Empire FC 4 - 3 Glanvilles FC
2017-01-14 22:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 1 - 1 Atletico Socopo FC
French Cup
2017-01-14 14:00:00 US Trailor Luneville 0 - 2 Chambly Fc
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Prix Les Mezieres 2 - 1 Feignies
African Nations Cup
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Gabon 1 - 1 Guinea Bissau
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Burkina Faso 1 - 1 Cameroon
Israel Premier League
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Ashdod MS 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon
2017-01-14 16:15:00 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 Sivasspor
2017-01-14 10:30:00 Karsiyaka 0 - 0 Bugsasspor
2017-01-14 10:30:00 Inegolspor 1 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Elazigspor 0 - 0 S.Urfaspor
2017-01-14 15:30:00 Manisaspor 2 - 2 Boluspor
Welsh Premier League
2017-01-14 17:15:00 Airbus UK Broughton 4 - 2 Bangor City FC
2017-01-14 17:15:00 Llandudno 2 - 2 Rhyl FC
2017-01-14 17:15:00 Aberystwyth Town 0 - 2 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2017-01-14 17:15:00 Newi Cefn Druids 0 - 0 Carmarthen
2017-01-14 17:15:00 Bala Town 0 - 0 Connah's QN
2017-01-14 17:15:00 Newtown AFC 3 - 3 The New Saints
Belgian Second Division
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 3 Tubize
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-01-14 03:00:00 Club Tijuana 6 - 2 Puebla
2017-01-14 23:00:00 Queretaro FC 0 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
England Conference
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Torquay United 1 - 2 Woking
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Wrexham 1 - 0 North Ferriby United
Scottish Championship
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Dumbarton 0 - 1 Hibernian
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Dundee United 3 - 3 Queen of South
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 1 Saint Mirren
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Falkirk 1 - 1 Ayr United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 0 Raith Rovers
Scottish Division One
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Airdrie United 2 - 2 East Fife
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Alloa Athletic 0 - 1 Peterhead
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 0 Stranraer
Scottish Division Two
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Arbroath 4 - 1 Berwick Rangers
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Elgin City 3 - 2 Annan Athletic
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-01-14 11:15:00 Cova Piedade 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
2017-01-14 11:15:00 SC Covilha 2 - 3 Penafiel
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Porto B 0 - 0 Aves
2017-01-14 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 2 - 1 SC Freamunde
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Vizela 1 - 1 Viseu
2017-01-14 15:00:00 FC Famalicao 0 - 2 Leixoes
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 2 APOEL Nicosia
2017-01-14 17:00:00 AEK Larnaca 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Northern Ireland Premier League
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 2 Linfield FC
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Cliftonville 2 - 1 Ards FC
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Glentoran FC 0 - 3 Crusaders
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Ballymena United 3 - 2 Dungannon Swifts
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Coleraine 4 - 2 Portadown
England FA Vase
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Bromley 1 - 2 Welling United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Sudbury 1 - 3 Macclesfield Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Worthing 2 - 2 Sutton United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Barrow 3 - 2 Matlock Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Chester FC 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Gateshead 1 - 3 Lincoln City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Harlow Town 1 - 2 York City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Dartford 0 - 1 Chelmsford City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 2 - 5 Braintree Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 4 - 1 South Park
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Whitehawk 1 - 4 Dulwich Hamlet
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Southport FC 1 - 2 Wealdstone FC
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Stockport County 1 - 1 Brackley Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 6 - 1 Guiseley
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Cabofriense(RJ) 0 - 1 CE Campos
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Nova Iguacu 2 - 0 Tigres Brasil
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Bonsucesso 0 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
France Ligue 3
2017-01-14 13:35:00 Quevilly 1 - 1 Chateauroux
Iceland Cup
2017-01-14 14:00:00 KA Akureyri 1 - 2 Magni
Australia A-League
2017-01-14 06:35:00 Wellington Phoenix 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
2017-01-14 08:50:00 Sydney FC 0 - 0 Western Sydney
England Conference North Division
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Altrincham 2 - 3 Gainsborough Trinity
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Darlington 2 - 0 Gloucester City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Tamworth 2 - 6 Halifax Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 AFC Telford United 3 - 1 Curzon Ashton FC
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Worcester City 0 - 0 FC United of Manchester
England Conference South Division
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Bath City 2 - 0 Bishop's Stortford
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 3 - 3 Oxford City
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 2 - 2 Hungerford Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Margate 0 - 2 Poole Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 St Albans City
UAE Pro-League
2017-01-14 13:05:00 Al Nasr Dubai 2 - 2 Al-Dhafra
2017-01-14 13:10:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 3 - 2 Hatta
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Banni Yas 1 - 1 Al Ain
Jordan Premier League
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Sahab SC 1 - 1 Al Faisaly
2017-01-14 13:00:00 AL-Sareeh 0 - 1 That Ras
2017-01-14 15:30:00 Al-Jazeera 2 - 0 Al-Ahly
Qatar League
2017-01-14 13:20:00 Al-Wakra 0 - 2 Al-Ahli Doha
2017-01-14 13:20:00 Al-Garrafa 2 - 2 Muaidar SC
2017-01-14 15:30:00 Al Shahaniya 1 - 1 Umm Salal
Syrian League
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Al futowa 0 - 1 Teshrin SC
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Al-Horiyah 1 - 0 Al-Karamah
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Al Shorta(SYR) 2 - 1 Al-Mohafza
Lebanese Premier League
2017-01-14 12:15:00 Shabab Sahel 0 - 2 Salam Zgharta
2017-01-14 12:15:00 Trables Sports Club 1 - 1 Al-Safa
2017-01-14 13:30:00 AL egtmaaey trablos 1 - 5 Al-Ansar (LIB)
England Southern Premier League
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Cambridge City 0 - 2 Basingstoke Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 2 - 1 Kings Lynn
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Cirencester 1 - 2 Chesham United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Frome Town 8 - 1 Redditch United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Kings Langley 0 - 1 Banbury United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Leamington 2 - 0 St Ives Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 St Neots Town 3 - 2 Dorchester Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Weymouth 1 - 1 Stratford Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 6 - 0 Lossiemouth
New Zealand Football Championship
2017-01-14 03:45:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 1 - 3 Team Wellington
Tipsport Cup
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Marila Pribram 1 - 3 Hradec Kralove
French Feminines D1
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Guingamp (w) 0 - 3 Lyon (w)
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Montpellier (w) 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Perez Zeledon 1 - 1 Municipal Liberia
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Limon FC 2 - 2 Alajuelense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-01-14 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 1 - 1 Alianza FC
Malta Premier League
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Pembroke Athleta 2 - 2 St. Andrews
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Hamrun Spartans
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Valletta FC 1 - 0 Gzira United
2017-01-14 15:15:00 Mosta FC 0 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 1 Enfield Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Grays Athletic 1 - 2 Wingate Finchley
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Harrow Borough 1 - 1 Canvey Island
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Leatherhead 2 - 3 Kingstonian
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Leiston FC 4 - 1 Billericay Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Metropolitan Police 1 - 0 Folkestone
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Needham Market 1 - 1 Staines Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 3 - 1 Hendon
Belgium Women 1st National
2017-01-14 12:00:00 White Star Bruxelles (W) 0 - 2 Eendracht Aalst (W)
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Massenhoven VC Women's 1 - 4 Gent B Women's
2017-01-14 12:00:00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women's 3 - 1 Anderlecht II (w)
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Egem Pittem Women's 2 - 5 Famkes Merkem (w)
2017-01-14 18:00:00 Moldavo Women's 0 - 0 Tongeren Women's
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Marathon 2 - 0 Platense
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-01-14 22:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 0 - 1 Coban Imperial
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2017-01-14 12:15:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6 - 1 Peniscola Futsal
2017-01-14 17:30:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 6 - 2 Colegios Arenas Galdar GC
Chile Primera B
2017-01-14 20:00:00 Valdivia 1 - 1 Curico Unido
2017-01-14 20:30:00 Santiago Morning 2 - 2 San Marcos de Arica
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Puerto Montt 1 - 1 Nublense
2017-01-14 22:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 1 - 1 Cobreloa
2017-01-14 23:00:00 Union La Calera 1 - 1 CD Copiapo S.A.
2017-01-14 23:00:00 Rangers Talca 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Sampdoria U20 5 - 1 Latina Calcio U20
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Cagliari U20 1 - 3 Crotone U20
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Sha LAN U19 0 - 1 Atalanta U20
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Virtus Entella U20 3 - 1 Frosinone U20
2017-01-14 10:20:00 Vicenza U20 2 - 0 Trapani Youth
2017-01-14 11:00:00 Udinese U20 1 - 1 Sassuolo U20
2017-01-14 11:00:00 Novara U20 2 - 2 Palermo U20
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Juventus U20 3 - 0 Empoli U20
2017-01-14 12:55:00 Bari U20 3 - 0 Avellino U20
2017-01-14 13:05:00 Benevento (Youth) 1 - 0 Ascoli U20
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Brescia U20 1 - 2 Fiorentina U20
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Cesena U20 1 - 2 AC Milan U20
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Lazio U20 1 - 0 Spal U19
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Napoli U20 1 - 0 Verona U20
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Perugia U20 2 - 2 Spezia U20
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Chievo U20 2 - 1 Carpi U20
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Cittadella U20 1 - 3 Torino U20
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli U20 1 - 2 Pescara U20
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Pisa U19 1 - 2 Bologna U20
2017-01-14 13:30:00 AS Roma U20 4 - 0 Ternana u20
England Northern Premier League
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 2 - 0 Nantwich Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Corby Town 0 - 0 Warrington Town AFC
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Halesowen Town 2 - 0 Whitby Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Marine 1 - 1 Spennymoor Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Skelmersdale United 0 - 4 Stourbridge
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 0 Ilkeston Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Workington 4 - 1 Mickleover Sports
A-League National Youth League
2017-01-14 06:00:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 2 - 2 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
Australia W-League
2017-01-14 05:00:00 Canberra United (w) 7 - 2 Perth Glory (w)
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Adelaide United (w) 10 - 2 WS Wanderers (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2017-01-14 12:55:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 3 - 1 Dibba Al Hisn
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Al-Hamriyah 3 - 1 Al-Khaleej UAE
Bahraini FA Cup
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Al-Hala 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Al-Budaiya 4 - 2 Isa Town
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Qalali 2 - 3 Malkia
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Lurgan Celtic 4 - 3 Institute FC
2017-01-14 14:00:00 HW Welders 0 - 1 Ballyclare Comrades
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 3 - 1 Knockbreda
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Dergview FC 0 - 0 PSNI
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Armagh City 4 - 2 Annagh United
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) 1 - 0 Ituano (Youth)
2017-01-14 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 1 - 1 Batatais FC Youth
2017-01-14 20:30:00 Sao Carlos (Youth) 1 - 2 Paulista (Youth)
2017-01-14 22:45:00 Mirassol FC (Youth) 1 - 2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
India League Division 1
2017-01-14 13:30:00 DSK Shivajians 1 - 2 East Bengal
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Bengaluru 2 - 0 Chennai City
Vietnamese professional league
2017-01-14 09:30:00 Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 1 Can Tho
2017-01-14 10:05:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 0 - 2 Thanh Hoa
2017-01-14 11:00:00 Sai Gon FC 2 - 1 SHB Da Nang
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-01-14 01:00:00 CF Atlante 1 - 0 Zacatepec
2017-01-14 02:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 2 Loros Universidad
2017-01-14 02:30:00 Venados FC 1 - 5 Correcaminos UAT
2017-01-14 23:00:00 Lobos BUAP 1 - 2 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2017-01-14 14:00:00 USM Blida 0 - 1 JSM Skikda
Cyprus 2 Division
2017-01-14 12:30:00 Agia Napa 2 - 1 Alki Oroklini
2017-01-14 12:30:00 PAEEK 0 - 0 ENAD Polis
2017-01-14 12:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 5 E.N.Paralimniou
2017-01-14 12:30:00 Othellos Athienou 1 - 3 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Algeria U20 Youth League
2017-01-14 10:00:00 USM Blida U21 2 - 2 JSM Skikda U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-01-14 14:30:00 Alaves B 2 - 0 Aurrera Ondarroa
2017-01-14 15:00:00 CD Villamuriel 0 - 1 G. Segoviana
2017-01-14 15:15:00 UD Collerense 3 - 4 CD Binissalem
2017-01-14 15:30:00 Atletico Astorga 2 - 1 CD Virgen Del Camino
2017-01-14 15:30:00 UD Rayo Ibense 2 - 1 Muro CF
2017-01-14 15:45:00 LEntregu CF 0 - 0 UC Ceares
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Bermeo 2 - 0 Santutxu FC
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Union Viera 2 - 2 Tenerife B
2017-01-14 16:30:00 Arenas De Frajanas 1 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Valle de Egues 5 - 0 CD Erriberri
2017-01-14 17:00:00 UD Las Zocas 3 - 0 UD Ibarra
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
2017-01-14 17:15:00 Zalla 1 - 2 CD Basconia
2017-01-14 17:30:00 CD El Palo 2 - 3 Velez CF
2017-01-14 18:00:00 CD Bezana 1 - 0 Castro
ISR U19
2017-01-14 08:00:00 Hapoel Akko U19 9 - 1 Hapoel Mate Asher U19
2017-01-14 08:30:00 Ashdod MS U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 3 - 2 Hapoel Haifa U19
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin U19
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 3 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 2 - 3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
2017-01-14 10:30:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 5 - 0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
2017-01-14 10:30:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva Asis Dabid U19 5 - 0 Beitar Tobruk U19
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Uniclinic AC CE 1 - 1 Guarany CE
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Guarani CE 3 - 1 Horizonte CE
Mexico Youth U20
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Atlas U20 0 - 1 Tigres UANL U20
2017-01-14 16:30:00 Necaxa U20 3 - 1 Leon U20
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Pachuca U20 2 - 1 Jaguares Sub U20
BRA CP
2017-01-14 23:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 0 - 0 America FC Natal RN
Malta First Division League
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Qormi F.C 0 - 0 Senglea Athletic
2017-01-14 15:15:00 Melita FC Saint Julian 2 - 0 Lija Athletic
Wales Cymru Alliance
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Llanfair United 3 - 3 Flint Town
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Ruthin Town FC 6 - 2 Caersws
2017-01-14 14:30:00 Buckley Town 0 - 7 Porthmadog
2017-01-14 14:30:00 Conwy Utd 1 - 11 Prestatyn Town FC
2017-01-14 14:30:00 Holywell 1 - 1 Holyhead
Turkey A2 League U19
2017-01-14 11:00:00 Orduspor U19 3 - 3 Giresunspor U19
2017-01-14 11:25:00 Pazarspor U19 0 - 3 Corum Belediyespor U19
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Ankaragucu U19 0 - 0 Eskisehirspor U19
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Sakaryaspor U19 3 - 1 Eyupspor U19
GRE U20
2017-01-14 09:00:00 PAE AtromitosU20 1 - 1 Panionios U20
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Platanias U20 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus U20
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 2 - 0 Panadol Gauss U20
2017-01-14 09:30:00 Panathinaikos U20 4 - 2 AEK Athens U20
Welsh Football League First Division
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Cambrian Clydach 0 - 1 Caldicot T.
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Goytre AFC 2 - 2 Goytre Utd
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Monmouth Town 1 - 3 Barry Town AFC
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 5 - 0 Undy Athletic
Iceland Championship
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Breidablik 2 - 3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2017-01-14 10:15:00 Keflavik 0 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Grindavik 2 - 2 Vikingur Olafsvik
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2017-01-14 09:45:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 0 - 3 Atletico de Madrid (w)
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 2 - 1 Levante UD (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Mozzanica (w) 3 - 0 ASD Femminile Chieti Women's
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Fiorentina (w) 2 - 0 Cuneo (w)
2017-01-14 13:30:00 AGSM Verona (w) 2 - 0 Brescia (w)
Granatkin Memorial Cup U18
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Tajikistan U18 0 - 0 Belarus U18
2017-01-14 15:59:00 India U18 1 - 2 Estonia U18
Italy Futsal
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Napoli Futsal 4 - 6 Luparense Futsal
2017-01-14 17:30:00 The Ischia indoor soccer team 4 - 5 Carlisport Cogianco Futsal
2017-01-14 18:00:00 TSC Lazio Futsal 2 - 3 Amola indoor football team
2017-01-14 19:30:00 Latina C5 Futsal 4 - 3 Carme Dawson
2017-01-14 20:00:00 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 5 - 2 Pescara Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2017-01-14 11:00:00 MFK KPRF Futsal 2 - 7 Dina Moscow Futsal
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Novali Futsal 0 - 1 The indoor football team
Germany Liga Total Cup
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 0 Bayern Munchen
2017-01-14 15:15:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 0 - 1 FSV Mainz 05
2017-01-14 16:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
2017-01-14 17:45:00 Bayern Munchen 2 - 1 FSV Mainz 05
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2017-01-14 15:15:00 IR Reykjavik 2 - 2 Fylkir
2017-01-14 17:15:00 KR Reykjavik 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
BRA D4
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Sergipe Se 5 - 0 Dorense SE
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-01-14 08:30:00 Vestel Manisaspor U21 0 - 5 Boluspor U21
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Giresunspor U21 0 - 2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21
2017-01-14 09:30:00 Elazigspor U21 4 - 2 S.Urfaspor U21
2017-01-14 09:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 2 - 0 Sivasspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Alanyaspor U21 0 - 0 Rizespor U21
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 2 - 2 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
2017-01-14 09:30:00 Konyaspor U21 2 - 0 Galatasaray U21
2017-01-14 10:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21 2 - 0 Kayserispor U21
International Friendly
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Cambodia 2 - 7 Saudi Arabia
Macao Division 1
2017-01-14 06:00:00 Cheng Fung 3 - 3 Kei Lun
2017-01-14 08:00:00 MFA Development 1 - 4 CD Monte Carlo
Spanish Segunda Division B
2017-01-14 15:00:00 UD Levante B 0 - 0 Lleida
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Mallorca B 0 - 0 Baleares
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Granada CF B 3 - 1 Ejido
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Sestao 1 - 1 Toledo
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol B
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-01-14 17:15:00 UD Mutilve 0 - 0 Pontevedra
2017-01-14 18:00:00 Barcelona B 2 - 0 Hercules
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Real Union Irun
France Youth U19 League
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Change U19 0 - 3 Chateauroux U19
2017-01-14 15:59:00 NimesU19 2 - 1 Lyon U19
French Championnat Amateur
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Stade Reims II 2 - 3 Lyonnais II
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Andrezieux 0 - 2 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Paris Saint Germain II 3 - 0 Vitre
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Boulogne-Billancourt 2 - 3 Le Havre B
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Lens B 2 - 1 Viry-Chatillon
2017-01-14 17:00:00 OGC Nice B 0 - 1 Hyeres
2017-01-14 17:00:00 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B 1 - 0 Martigues
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Sete FC 2 - 1 Paulhan Pezenas ES
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Tarbes Pyrenees 0 - 2 Rodez Aveyron
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Colomiers 0 - 3 Mont-de-Marsan
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Marignane Gignac 1 - 2 Montpellier B
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Toulon 3 - 0 Le Pontet US
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Monaco B 3 - 2 Frejus St-Raphael
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Cholet So 2 - 0 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Romorantin 2 - 0 Trelissac
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Mantes-la-Ville 0 - 0 Rennes II
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Saint Malo 0 - 1 Granville
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Poissy As 4 - 1 Dieppe
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Drancy 1 - 2 Calais RUFC
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Lille B 1 - 0 ES Wasquehal
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Mulhouse 1 - 2 Raon L Etape
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Grenoble 2 - 0 Auxerre B
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Villefranche 2 - 1 Montceau
2017-01-14 17:30:00 FC Bergerac 3 - 2 FC Nantes B
2017-01-14 17:30:00 Plabennec 1 - 2 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT
2017-01-14 17:30:00 Iris Club de Croix 2 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S.
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Moreirense U19 3 - 2 Padroense U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Rio Ave U19 0 - 0 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Braga U19 2 - 0 Gil Vicente U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Chaves U19 1 - 2 FC Porto U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Feirense U19 2 - 0 Leixoes U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 1 - 0 Oliveirense U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U19 0 - 0 Academica Coimbra U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U19 2 - 1 Belenenses U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Uniao Leiria U19 2 - 0 Associacao Naval U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Loures U19 1 - 3 Nacional U19
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Sacavenense U19 2 - 2 oeiras U19
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 0 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu
2017-01-14 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 2 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor
United Arab Emirates U21
2017-01-14 13:05:00 Shabab Dubai U21 1 - 1 Al-Sharjah U21
2017-01-14 13:05:00 Al Ahli Dubai U21 4 - 0 Emirates Club U21
2017-01-14 13:10:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) U21 1 - 3 Wasl Dubai U21
Ethiopia Premier League
2017-01-14 12:20:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank 2 - 0 Adama City
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Addis Ababa Ketema 0 - 1 Sidama Bunna
Rwanda National League
2017-01-14 12:30:00 AS Kigali 1 - 2 Kiyovu FC
Japan Futsal League
2017-01-14 05:00:00 Bardral Urayasu Futsal 5 - 4 vasagey oita Futsal
2017-01-14 09:00:00 Shonan Bellmare Futsal 4 - 8 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Pakistan vest Football League
2017-01-14 23:00:00 Chorrillo 1 - 1 Plaza Amador
El Salvador Reserves League
2017-01-14 17:00:00 CD Pasaquina Reserves 1 - 4 Alianza FC Reserves
2017-01-14 18:15:00 Santa Tecla Reserves 2 - 1 CD Sonsonate Reserves
Belgian First Amateur Division
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Oudenaarde 1 - 4 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
2017-01-14 19:00:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 0 FCV Dender EH
2017-01-14 19:00:00 KMSK Deinze 6 - 0 White Star Bruxelles
2017-01-14 19:00:00 ASV Geel 2 - 2 Dessel Sport
2017-01-14 19:00:00 KSK Heist 3 - 0 VV Coxyde
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Kermt Hasselt 0 - 0 Sprimont
2017-01-14 19:00:00 Patro Eisden 2 - 0 Excelsior Virton
2017-01-14 19:00:00 KFC Oosterzonen 0 - 2 Seraing
Chile Primera D
2017-01-14 19:00:00 San Antonio Unido 2 - 1 CD Trasandino de Los Andes
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Melipilla 3 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2017-01-14 20:00:00 CD Barrio Mexico 0 - 0 Municipal Turrialba
Guatemala D2
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Aurora 0 - 0 Universidad de San Carlos
Panama Reserve League
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves 1 - 2 Tauro Reserves
Holland Ligue 3
2017-01-14 13:30:00 Barendrecht 2 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal
2017-01-14 14:00:00 Excelsior Maassluis 3 - 4 UNA
2017-01-14 14:30:00 Katwijk 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Kozakken Boys 2 - 2 VV Sint Bavo
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2017-01-14 13:00:00 Portadown Reserves 0 - 3 Coleraine Reserves
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-01-14 01:05:00 Austrian Luttersi 0 - 1 Unam Pumas II
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Cruz Azul II 4 - 1 Jaguares II
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Dorados B 3 - 1 Correcaminos II
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Santos Laguna II 0 - 1 UA de Chihuahua
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II 0 - 2 Leones Univ Guadalajara B
2017-01-14 18:00:00 Puebla II 0 - 2 Veracruz II
2017-01-14 18:00:00 Real Cuautitlan 2 - 1 Pioneros de Cancun
2017-01-14 21:00:00 U.A. Zacatecas 1 - 3 Club Leon II
Tanzania Ligue 1
2017-01-14 12:00:00 Stand United 2 - 0 Mwadui FC
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2017-01-14 17:00:00 CD Marino Women 0 - 0 DNS De Belen Women
France CFA 2
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Lannion 5 - 1 Vannes
2017-01-14 17:00:00 Stade Bordelais 1 - 0 Pau II
Spain Segunda Women
2017-01-14 16:45:00 Anorga KKE Women 1 - 2 Barakaldoko Pauldarrak FKT Women
Qatar Reserve League
2017-01-14 12:15:00 Al Sadd Reserves 0 - 2 Al Khor Reserves
2017-01-14 12:15:00 Al Rayyan Reserves 2 - 1 Al-Arabi Doha Reserves
2017-01-14 14:25:00 Lekhwiya Reserves 0 - 0 Qatar SC Doha Reserves
Gibraltar Premier Division
2017-01-14 16:15:00 FC Lincoln 3 - 1 Europa FC
2017-01-14 19:30:00 Lynx FC 7 - 2 Lions Gibraltar
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2017-01-14 19:30:00 Ma Pu SC 2 - 0 Central FC
2017-01-14 21:00:00 Caledonia AIA 0 - 1 Club Sando
2017-01-14 23:00:00 San Juan Jabloteh 3 - 1 Trinidad Tobago Police FC
Israel C League
2017-01-14 10:00:00 Hapoel Akko 0 - 0 Bnei Majdal Krum United
2017-01-14 11:30:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2017-01-14 11:30:00 Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Yafia
The Spanish League U18
2017-01-14 11:00:00 Barcelona U18 0 - 0 Sant Andreu U18
2017-01-14 12:00:00 CD Laguna U18 1 - 1 UD San Pedro U18
Lebanese Premier 2
2017-01-14 11:15:00 Al-Hikma 0 - 3 Al shabab trables
China Cup
2017-01-14 07:35:00 China 1 - 1 Croatia