Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2016-06-07 11:30:00 FC Nitra U19 4 - 1 Sparta Praha U19
2016-06-07 12:00:00 Szent Istvan SE U19 1 - 7 Balassagyarmat SE U19
2016-06-07 12:00:00 Thimphu FC 3 - 1 FC Tertons
2016-06-07 12:30:00 Dynamic de Buea 1 - 0 Renaissance Ngoumou
2016-06-07 12:30:00 AS Etoa Meki 1 - 2 Tonnerre Yaounde
2016-06-07 13:00:00 Juventus/SP Women 1 - 2 AD Centro Olimpico(w)
2016-06-07 13:30:00 AS Kigali 3 - 2 Etincelles
2016-06-07 13:30:00 Muhanga 1 - 1 Sunrise FC
2016-06-07 14:00:00 Akademia-Hts Dzerzhinsk 3 - 0 Mordovia Saransk Youth
2016-06-07 14:10:00 Bugesera 3 - 0 Gicumbi FC
2016-06-07 14:30:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 0 - 0 Feutcheu FC
2016-06-07 14:30:00 Njalla Quan FC 1 - 1 National Polytechnic FC
2016-06-07 15:59:00 Chicago Fire U23 3 - 2 Kokomo Mantis FC
2016-06-07 17:30:00 Germania Egestorf 2 - 1 Altona 93
2016-06-07 17:30:00 SV Eichede 2 - 1 Bremer SV
2016-06-07 19:00:00 Valencia U19 2 - 0 AC Milan U19
2016-06-07 19:00:00 Torino U20 1 - 2 US Cremonese U20
2016-06-07 19:00:00 Juventus U19 2 - 1 Atalanta U20
2016-06-07 19:00:00 Italy U19 0 - 0 Inter Milan U19
AFC Asian Cup
2016-06-07 10:30:00 Bangladesh 0 - 1 Tajikistan
2016-06-07 12:00:00 Cambodia 2 - 0 Chinese Taipei
2016-06-07 13:30:00 India 6 - 1 Laos
2016-06-07 19:00:00 Yemen 2 - 0 Maldives
Sweden Superettan
2016-06-07 17:30:00 IFK Varnamo 4 - 2 Orgryte
Concacaf Gold Cup Caribbean Zone
2016-06-07 19:30:00 St. Vincent Grenadines 0 - 1 St. Kitts and Nevis
2016-06-07 20:00:00 Dominican Republic 2 - 1 French Guiana
2016-06-07 23:00:00 Dominica 0 - 4 Martinique
2016-06-07 23:30:00 Antigua Barbuda 5 - 1 Grenada
Sweden Division 1
2016-06-07 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Akropolis IF
Kirin Cup
2016-06-07 07:00:00 Denmark 4 - 0 Bulgaria
2016-06-07 10:30:00 Japan 1 - 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA European Women's Championship
2016-06-07 14:00:00 Georgia (w) 0 - 7 Italy (w)
2016-06-07 15:00:00 Serbia (w) 0 - 7 England (w)
2016-06-07 15:00:00 Belarus (w) 0 - 1 Scotland (w)
2016-06-07 15:05:00 Finland (w) 0 - 0 Portugal (w)
2016-06-07 15:59:00 Ukraine (w) 2 - 0 Greece (w)
2016-06-07 15:59:00 Wales (w) 0 - 2 Norway (w)
2016-06-07 17:00:00 Denmark (w) 6 - 0 Poland (w)
2016-06-07 17:30:00 Czech (w) 3 - 0 Northern Ireland (w)
2016-06-07 18:00:00 Ireland (w) 9 - 0 Montenegro (w)
2016-06-07 19:30:00 Iceland (w) 8 - 0 Macedonia (w)
Copa America
2016-06-07 02:00:00 Argentina 2 - 1 Chile
Brazil Serie B
2016-06-07 22:15:00 CRB AL 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa
2016-06-07 22:15:00 SC Paysandu Para 1 - 3 Nautico (PE)
2016-06-07 22:15:00 Bragantino 1 - 0 Avai FC SC
2016-06-07 22:15:00 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 0 - 1 Oeste
2016-06-07 22:15:00 Parana PR 0 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2016-06-07 22:15:00 Criciuma 3 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
Finland U19
2016-06-07 15:59:00 SalPa Salo U19 1 - 1 Kaarina U19
2016-06-07 16:30:00 TKTTampereU19 0 - 0 Harma U19
2016-06-07 17:00:00 Jazz U20 2 - 2 Inter (Youth)
Korea National Championship
2016-06-07 07:00:00 Changwon City 1 - 2 Daejeon Korail
2016-06-07 07:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 1 - 0 Gangneung City
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2016-06-07 14:30:00 Unicov 0 - 2 Vitkovice
Sweden U19
2016-06-07 15:59:00 IF Elfsborg U19 6 - 2 Falkenbergs FF U19
Hungary U19 A League
2016-06-07 13:50:00 Budapest Honved U19 2 - 1 MTK Budapest U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2016-06-07 15:30:00 Hegelmann Litauen 5 - 0 FBK Kaunas
2016-06-07 15:59:00 FK Minija 1 - 2 Alytis Alytus
2016-06-07 16:30:00 Baltija Panevezys 3 - 2 FK Palanga
Brazil Youth
2016-06-07 18:00:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth) 5 - 0 Santos (Youth)
2016-06-07 18:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 4 - 3 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
Korea Reserves League
2016-06-07 07:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (R) 1 - 2 Daegu FC (R)
2016-06-07 07:55:00 Bucheon FC Reserve 3 - 1 Goyang Hi FC Reserve
Estonia Esi Liiga
2016-06-07 15:59:00 FC Maardu 2 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik
QLD Premier League
2016-06-07 09:15:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 4 - 1 Moreton Bay United
Estonia Teine Liiga
2016-06-07 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 1 - 2 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
2016-06-07 15:59:00 JK Sillamae Kalev II 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn III
Uzbekistan Second League
2016-06-07 12:00:00 ouziyu 8 - 1 FK G'ijduvon
Italy Futsal
2016-06-07 18:45:00 Asti Futsal 4 - 4 Real Rieti Futsal
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2016-06-07 14:30:00 Athletic FC United U21 1 - 1 Assyriska U21
2016-06-07 15:00:00 Atvidabergs FF U21 2 - 5 Degerfors IF U21
2016-06-07 15:00:00 Trelleborg U21 1 - 4 Halmstads U21
2016-06-07 15:00:00 Angelholms FF U21 3 - 1 Ljungskile U21
2016-06-07 15:59:00 Utsiktens BK U21 2 - 1 Gais Goteborg U21
2016-06-07 17:00:00 Dalkurd FF U21 6 - 1 Syrianska FC U21
International Friendly
2016-06-07 07:00:00 Australia (w) 1 - 1 New Zealand (w)
2016-06-07 10:00:00 Australia 1 - 2 Greece
2016-06-07 10:30:00 Myanmar (w) 1 - 4 Korea Rep (w)
2016-06-07 11:35:00 China 0 - 1 Kazakhstan
2016-06-07 14:00:00 Canada 2 - 1 Uzbekistan
2016-06-07 15:00:00 Slovakia U16 1 - 3 Macedonia U16
2016-06-07 16:30:00 Iran 6 - 0 Kyrgyzstan
2016-06-07 17:00:00 Netherland (w) 2 - 0 South Africa (w)
2016-06-07 18:45:00 Spain 0 - 1 Georgia
2016-06-07 23:00:00 Canada (w) 1 - 0 Brazil (w)
Iceland U19 League
2016-06-07 19:00:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 0 - 1 IA Kari U19
NOR D4
2016-06-07 15:45:00 Lula 2 - 2 FK Jerv B
2016-06-07 17:00:00 Odd Grenland 3 7 - 0 Kongsberg
2016-06-07 17:30:00 Sizuodasi Bunin B team 8 - 0 buvik
2016-06-07 18:00:00 HamKam B 1 - 3 Faaberg
2016-06-07 18:15:00 Roa 0 - 7 Fredrikstad B
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2016-06-07 15:00:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 - 0 Gloria Buzau
USA National Premier Soccer League
2016-06-07 23:35:00 Chattanooga 4 - 0 Knoxville troops
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2016-06-07 18:30:00 Central Cordoba 1 - 2 Excursionistas
2016-06-07 18:30:00 Liniers 2 - 2 Sportivo Italiano
2016-06-07 18:30:00 Deportivo Merlo 2 - 0 Uhl Que Sa
2016-06-07 18:30:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 0 - 2 Berazategui
2016-06-07 18:30:00 Sportivo Barracas 2 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere