Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Bray Wanderers 0 - 2 Cork City
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Longford Town 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
2016-05-07 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 4 - 1 Wexford (Youth)
Argentine Division 1
2016-05-07 00:15:00 Quilmes 1 - 3 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Newells Old Boys 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-05-07 18:30:00 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Temperley
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-05-07 20:45:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 River Plate
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Racing Club 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
Austrian Bundesliga
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2016-05-07 16:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
2016-05-07 16:30:00 SV Ried 2 - 0 SV Grodig
2016-05-07 16:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
Belgian Pro League
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Peruwelz 2 - 3 Kortrijk
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Standard Liege 2 - 0 Red Star Waasland
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Lokeren 5 - 1 Mechelen
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 3 Charleroi
Poland Ekstraklasa
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 LKS Nieciecza
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
Denmark Superligaen
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Randers FC 2 - 0 Hobro
German Bundesliga
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Hannover 96 1 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 2 Bayern Munchen
2016-05-07 13:30:00 FC Koln 0 - 0 Werder Bremen
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Schalke 04 1 - 1 Augsburg
2016-05-07 13:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 3 FSV Mainz 05
Russia Premier League
2016-05-07 11:30:00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Kuban Krasnodar 1 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2016-05-07 16:30:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar
France Ligue 1
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Lyon 6 - 1 Monaco
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Lille 0 - 0 Guingamp
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Montpellier 2 - 0 Rennes
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Marseille 1 - 0 Reims
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Troyes
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Bordeaux 3 - 0 Lorient
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Nantes 1 - 2 Caen
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Bastia 1 - 0 Angers
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Nice 2 - 0 Saint Etienne
Finland Veikkausliga
2016-05-07 13:00:00 KuPs 1 - 0 Vaasa VPS
2016-05-07 13:00:00 PK-35 Vantaa 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki
2016-05-07 13:00:00 PS Kemi Kings 1 - 0 Ilves Tampere
Korea League
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Suwon City 2 - 5 Jeju United
USA Major League Soccer
2016-05-07 21:05:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 1 Portland Timbers
2016-05-07 23:30:00 Columbus Crew 4 - 4 Montreal Impact
2016-05-07 23:50:00 Toronto FC 1 - 0 FC Dallas
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Viking 2 - 0 Tromso IL
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Stromsgodset 3 - 1 Lillestrom
2016-05-07 18:00:00 Brann 1 - 0 Start IK
Portugal Primera Liga
2016-05-07 15:15:00 Rio Ave 1 - 3 FC Porto
2016-05-07 17:30:00 Academica Coimbra 0 - 0 Sporting Braga
2016-05-07 19:45:00 Sporting Lisbon 5 - 0 Vitoria Setubal
Swedish Allsvenskan
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 0 Kalmar
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Elfsborg 2 - 0 Gefle IF
Swiss Super League
2016-05-07 18:00:00 FC Zurich 2 - 3 Basel
2016-05-07 18:00:00 Thun 2 - 2 St. Gallen
Scottish Premier League
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 1 Ross County
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Motherwell 1 - 2 Saint Johnstone
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Dundee 0 - 1 Hamilton Academical
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Partick Thistle
Turkish Super Liga
2016-05-07 10:30:00 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Gaziantepspor 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Osmanlispor FC 3 - 3 Bursaspor
Spanish Segunda Division
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Osasuna 0 - 0 Ponferradina
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD Lugo 1 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2016-05-07 15:59:00 UE Llagostera 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Almeria 1 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona
2016-05-07 18:15:00 Tenerife 1 - 1 Elche
Italian Serie A
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Inter Milan 2 - 1 Empoli
2016-05-07 18:45:00 Bologna 0 - 1 AC Milan
England League 2
2016-05-07 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Newport County
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Crawley Town 0 - 3 Barnet
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Luton Town 4 - 1 Exeter City
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 0 - 0 Cambridge United
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 1 York City
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Notts County 0 - 5 Carlisle United
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Oxford United 3 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 5 - 0 Hartlepool United
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Northampton Town
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Yeovil Town 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
English Premier League
2016-05-07 11:45:00 Norwich City 0 - 1 Manchester United
2016-05-07 14:00:00 West Ham United 1 - 4 Swansea City
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Crystal Palace 2 - 1 Stoke City
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Aston Villa 0 - 0 Newcastle United
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 3 - 2 Chelsea
2016-05-07 16:30:00 Leicester City 3 - 1 Everton
England Championship
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Blackburn Rovers 3 - 1 Reading
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Cardiff City 1 - 1 Birmingham City
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 3 Burnley
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Derby County 0 - 1 Ipswich Town
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Fulham 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 5 Brentford
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Hull City 5 - 1 Rotherham United
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Preston North End 1 - 1 Leeds United
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 1 - 0 Bristol City
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Wolverhampton 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Italian Serie B
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Crotone 1 - 1 Latina
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Trapani
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Ternana 1 - 1 Cesena
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Livorno 1 - 1 Perugia
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Salernitana 0 - 0 Modena
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Avellino 1 - 1 Como
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Vicenza 2 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Novara 2 - 0 Ascoli
International Club Friendly
2016-05-07 02:30:00 Fresno Fuego 0 - 1 Burlingame Dragons
2016-05-07 03:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve 5 - 1 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
2016-05-07 03:30:00 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve) 0 - 3 West Adelaide Reserve
2016-05-07 03:30:00 Croydon Kings Reserve 3 - 3 Adelaide Olympic Reserve
2016-05-07 03:30:00 South Adelaide Panthers Reserve 0 - 2 Adelaide City Reserve
2016-05-07 03:30:00 West Torrens Birkalla B 0 - 1 Adelaide Comets Reserve
2016-05-07 04:45:00 North Pine United Reserve 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks Reserve
2016-05-07 09:00:00 PSM Makassar 2 - 1 Persela Lamongan
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Macarthur Rams 3 - 1 Northern Tigers
2016-05-07 09:30:00 SKODA Xanthi U20 0 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus U20
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Gor Mahia 2 - 0 Muhoroni Youth
2016-05-07 11:00:00 GBK Kokkola (W) 2 - 3 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w)
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 0 - 0 Persib Bandung
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Gresik United 1 - 1 Perseru Serui
2016-05-07 19:15:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 0 Espirito Santo ES
2016-05-07 19:30:00 AA Luziania 1 - 0 Ceilandia DF
2016-05-07 20:45:00 Rio Branco AC 1 - 0 Atletico Acreano
2016-05-07 21:00:00 Nautico (RR) 2 - 1 Bare RR
2016-05-07 21:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 2 - 1 Sao Francisco FC/PA
2016-05-07 21:00:00 Ricanato TO 1 - 1 Palmas TO
Chinese Super League
2016-05-07 07:30:00 Liaoning FC 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
2016-05-07 11:35:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 2 - 0 Chongqing Lifan
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2016-05-07 07:30:00 Hunan Billows 2 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2016-05-07 07:30:00 Beijing BeiKong 2 - 0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
2016-05-07 07:30:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 3 - 2 Meizhou Hakka
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Dalian Chaoyue 1 - 2 Qingdao Yellow Sea pharmaceutical
Israel Premier League
2016-05-07 14:45:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 4 Hapoel Tel Aviv
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 0 Hapoel Acco
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Zorya 1 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
2016-05-07 14:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 2 - 0 Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Volyn 2 - 3 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Slovenia 2.Liga
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Zarica Kranj 3 - 0 NK Verzej
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Radomlje 1 - 1 NK Aluminij
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Tinex Sencur 2 - 2 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Tolmin 3 - 2 Roltek Dob
Sweden Superettan
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Atvidabergs 2 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Halmstads 0 - 1 Degerfors
2016-05-07 14:00:00 AFC Alliance 3 - 2 Angelholms FF
2016-05-07 14:00:00 IK Frej Taby 2 - 2 IK Sirius FK
Serbian Superliga
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 3 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Jagodina 1 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Borac Cacak 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 5 Radnicki Nis
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Samsunspor 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Elazigspor 2 - 1 S.Urfaspor
2016-05-07 15:30:00 Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Goztepe
Bulgaria Premier League
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Slovak Super Liga
2016-05-07 16:20:00 TJ Spartak Myjava 3 - 0 Dunajska Streda
2016-05-07 17:00:00 FK Senica 0 - 1 Sport Podbrezova
2016-05-07 17:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 0 Michalovce
Croatia 1.Division
2016-05-07 15:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 Zagreb
2016-05-07 17:00:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 1 Rijeka
Welsh Premier League
2016-05-07 16:15:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 2 Airbus UK Broughton
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
2016-05-07 13:45:00 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Slovan Liberec
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 0 - 0 Marila Pribram
Ireland First Division
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Cabinteely FC 0 - 4 Shelbourne
2016-05-07 18:15:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 3 Limerick FC
Primera Division de Mexico
2016-05-07 00:30:00 Veracruz 1 - 2 Monarcas Morelia
2016-05-07 02:30:00 Santos Laguna 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
2016-05-07 22:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 3 Tigres UANL
Italy C1A
2016-05-07 14:00:00 USD Akragas 1 - 1 Benevento
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Juve Stabia 1 - 3 Foggia
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 6 - 1 Ischia Isolaverde
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Lecce 3 - 1 Lupa Castelli Romani
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Catanzaro 1 - 0 Melfi
2016-05-07 14:00:00 US Casertana 1908 4 - 2 Paganese
2016-05-07 14:00:00 ASD Martina Franca 2 - 2 Messina
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Catania 2 - 1 A.S Andria Bat
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Matera 1 - 1 AC Monopoli
England Conference
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Dover Athletic
Scottish Championship
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Hibernian 2 - 0 Raith Rovers
Scottish Division One
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Elgin City 0 - 2 Clyde
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Cowdenbeath 1 - 0 Queen's Park
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Ayr United 2 - 1 Peterhead
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Livingston 4 - 1 Stranraer
Scottish Division Two
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Edinburgh City 1 - 1 East Stirlingshire
Hungary - Cup
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 0 Ujpesti
Portugal Segunda Liga
2016-05-07 10:15:00 SC Freamunde 1 - 0 Penafiel
Cyprus 1 Division
2016-05-07 15:59:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 3 Omonia Nicosia FC
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 1 Nea Salamis
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
Iceland Premier Division
2016-05-07 16:00:00 Fjolnir 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Greece National B
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Lamia 1 - 0 Zakynthos
2016-05-07 15:30:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 0 Panserraikos
Lithuania - 1.Division
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Trakai 3 - 1 Suduva
Sweden Division 1
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Kristianstads FF 1 - 0 Qviding FIF
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Oster 3 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
Poland Liga 2
2016-05-07 13:30:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 GKS Katowice
2016-05-07 15:00:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 2 MKS Kluczbork
2016-05-07 17:10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
Belarusian Premier League
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
2016-05-07 13:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 1 - 1 Neman Grodno
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi 1 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Krumkachy 0 - 1 FK Gorodeya
Primera Division de Uruguay
2016-05-07 18:00:00 Wanderers FC 0 - 2 IA Sud America
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Plaza Colonia 1 - 0 Centro Atletico Fenix
2016-05-07 22:00:00 Villa Teresa 0 - 3 CA Penarol
Peru Primera Division
2016-05-07 17:30:00 Sport Huancayo 3 - 0 Dep.San Martin
2016-05-07 20:00:00 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
2016-05-07 22:30:00 Juan Aurich 2 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
Iceland Cup
2016-05-07 16:15:00 KF Gardabaer 9 - 1 KFS Vestmannaeyjar
Slovenia 1.Liga
2016-05-07 15:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 2 FC Koper
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Krka 0 - 0 Krsko Posavlje
2016-05-07 18:15:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 2 Maribor
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Fortaleza F.C 3 - 2 Patriotas FC
2016-05-07 21:10:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
2016-05-07 22:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 1 - 2 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Millonarios 1 - 2 Cortulua
CAF Confederation Cup
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Young Africans 2 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 Medeama SC
2016-05-07 17:00:00 MO Bejaia 0 - 0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 0 - 0 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Al Merreikh 1 - 0 Kawkab de Marrakech
J-League Division 2
2016-05-07 04:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia
2016-05-07 04:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2016-05-07 04:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 3 Yokohama FC
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 1 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 3 - 1 Thespa Kusatsu
2016-05-07 07:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 0 - 3 Fagiano Okayama
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Tokyo Verdy 0 - 4 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2016-05-07 09:30:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2016-05-07 10:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2016-05-07 08:15:00 Pardubice 0 - 1 Slavoj Vysehrad
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 1 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2016-05-07 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 1 SC Znojmo
Egyptian Premier League
2016-05-07 15:45:00 Ghazl El Mahallah 0 - 2 Zamalek
2016-05-07 18:30:00 EL Ahly 0 - 1 Wadi Degla SC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Chippa United 0 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Free State Stars 1 - 1 Platinum Stars
2016-05-07 18:15:00 Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Maritzburg United
Hong Kong Premier League
2016-05-07 06:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 3 - 2 Sun Pegasus
2016-05-07 06:30:00 Kitchee 2 - 0 Eastern A.A Football Team
2016-05-07 06:30:00 Southern District 2 - 3 South China AA
2016-05-07 06:30:00 Yuen Long FC 2 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery
Bahraini Premier League
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 2 - 1 Al-Riffa
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Al-Hala 2 - 3 Malkia
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Sitra 0 - 1 Manama Club
Botola Pro 1
2016-05-07 14:30:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 1 Olympique de Safi
2016-05-07 15:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 0 - 2 FAR Forces Armee Royales
Professional Tunisian League 1
2016-05-07 14:30:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 2 - 0 US Ben Guerdane
Scottish Highland Football League
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Fort William 0 - 1 Turriff United
Slovakia 2. Liga
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Toeplitz C 0 - 0 Spisska Nova Ves
2016-05-07 14:30:00 SFM Senec 1 - 4 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 3 - 1 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Slovan Duslo Sala 1 - 0 Dunajska Luzna
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Rimavska Sobota 2 - 0 Haniska
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Drina Zvornik 0 - 3 NK Siroki Brijeg
2016-05-07 15:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 1 Rudar Prijedor
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Vitez 2 - 0 FK Slavija
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Olimpik Sarajevo 1 - 0 NK Travnik
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Sloboda 4 - 0 Sarajevo
2016-05-07 15:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 0 - 0 NK Celik
Estonia Champions League
2016-05-07 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 1 Tallinna FC Atletik
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Levadia Tallinn 2 - 1 JK Sillamae Kalev
Iceland Division 1
2016-05-07 14:00:00 KF Fjardabyggd 1 - 2 Huginn
2016-05-07 15:59:00 KA Akureyri 3 - 0 Fram Reykjavik
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 2 - 0 Thor Akureyri
2016-05-07 15:59:00 UMF Selfoss 3 - 2 Leiknir F
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga 2 - 0 Speranta Nisporeni
2016-05-07 14:00:00 CSCA-Rapid Chisinau B 4 - 2 FC Academia Chisinau
Primera Division de Venezuela
2016-05-07 21:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 1 Real Esppor
Argentine Division 2
2016-05-07 18:30:00 All Boys 1 - 0 Douglas Haig
2016-05-07 18:30:00 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 1 Atletico Parana
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Villa Dalmine 1 - 0 Crucero del Norte
2016-05-07 19:35:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Santa Marina Tandil 1 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
VIC Premier League
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 5 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Northcote City 0 - 5 Hume City
USL First Division
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Harrisburg Islanders 1 - 1 FC Cincinnati
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Richmond Kickers 1 - 0 Wilmington Hammerheads
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Charlotte Independence 1 - 0 Montreal Impact Reserves
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 3 Red Bull New York Reserve
2016-05-07 23:30:00 Orlando City U23 2 - 2 Bethlehem Steel
VIC Women’s Premier League
2016-05-07 04:00:00 Calder United SC Women 2 - 3 Heidelberg United (w)
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Box Hill (w) 0 - 3 Alamein Women's
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Geelong Galaxy Women's 1 - 0 Bayside United Women
Korea National League
2016-05-07 10:00:00 Gimhae City 1 - 1 Changwon City
J-League Division 1
2016-05-07 04:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 1 - 0 IGA Kunoichi (w)
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Klepp (w) 2 - 0 Roa (w)
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Stabaek (w) 5 - 0 Uraedd FK (w)
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 1 Sandviken (w)
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 1 - 0 Trondheims Orn (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Amkar Perm(R) 0 - 1 FK Ural Youth
2016-05-07 09:30:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 4 - 2 FK Krasnodar Youth
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth
Swden Women Division 2
2016-05-07 12:15:00 IK Sirius FK (w) 2 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF Women's
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 2 - 1 IFK Kalmar (w)
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 2 - 1 Sunnana SK (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 0 - 2 ECU Joondalup
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 2 - 3 Floreat Athena
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 0 - 5 Stirling Lions
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Inglewood United 5 - 2 Armadale SC
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Cockburn City 1 - 1 Subiaco AFC
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Bayswater City 2 - 1 Perth SC
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Wo Kala Institute U21 2 - 3 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 0 - 1 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Zha Buse U21 1 - 0 Lechia Gdansk (Youth)
2016-05-07 10:00:00 Baltyk Koszalin Youth) 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
2016-05-07 10:00:00 UKP Zielona Gora Youth 3 - 0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Youth
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Korona Kielce (Youth) 0 - 0 Motor Lublin Youth
2016-05-07 11:00:00 SMS Lodz Youth 2 - 0 LKS Lodz (Youth)
2016-05-07 12:00:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Youth 1 - 5 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2016-05-07 21:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 2 - 0 CD Universidad de El Salvador
2016-05-07 21:00:00 Alianza FC 3 - 2 CD Sonsonate
2016-05-07 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 3 - 1 CD Dragon
2016-05-07 21:00:00 Aguila 2 - 0 Juventud Independiente
2016-05-07 21:00:00 Santa Tecla 1 - 1 Atletico Marte
2016-05-07 21:00:00 CD Chalatenango 1 - 1 CD FAS
UEFA European Women
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Belarus (w) U17 0 - 12 England (w) U17
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Norway (w) U17 1 - 0 Serbia (w) U17
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Czech Republic (w) U17 0 - 1 Spain (w) U17
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Italy (w) U17 0 - 0 Germany (w) U17
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Bokelj Kotor 1 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Decic Tuzi 1 - 2 OFK Petrovac
2016-05-07 15:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 2 FK Zeta
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Lovcen Cetinje 2 - 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2016-05-07 15:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 1 Mladost 069 Podgorica
2016-05-07 16:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0 Mornar
Bolivia Primera Division
2016-05-07 19:00:00 San Jose 1 - 1 Universitario de Sucre
2016-05-07 23:30:00 Nacional Potosi 2 - 0 Blooming
Chile Primera B
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Curico Unido 2 - 2 Iberia Los Angeles
Azerbaijan Premier League
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Zira FK 0 - 3 FK Gilan Gabala
2016-05-07 12:00:00 FK Khazar Lenkoran 0 - 3 FC Kapaz
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Ravan Baku 0 - 4 FK Inter Baku
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Qarabag 1 - 0 Standard Sumqayit
2016-05-07 15:05:00 FC Neftci Baku 3 - 1 AZAL PFC Baku
NSW Premier League
2016-05-07 08:30:00 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 4 Rockdale City Suns
2016-05-07 09:10:00 PCYC Parramatta Eagles 2 - 4 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2016-05-07 09:10:00 Blacktown City Demons 6 - 0 Blacktown Spartans
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2016-05-07 03:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U21 2 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons U21
2016-05-07 03:00:00 Northcote City U21 1 - 1 Hume City U21
Korea Challengers League
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Goyang FC 1 - 5 Chuncheon Citizen
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Pyeongchang FC 0 - 1 Jeonju Citizen FC
2016-05-07 06:00:00 Pocheon FC 3 - 0 Cheongju Jikji
2016-05-07 08:00:00 Paju Citizen FC 0 - 1 Chunnam Youngkwang
Malta Cup
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 0 Birkirkara FC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Chievo U20 3 - 0 Sha LAN U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Genoa U20 5 - 2 Juventus U20
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Novara U20 2 - 1 Trapani Youth
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Spezia U20 1 - 1 Carpi U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Pro Vercelli U20 1 - 3 Fiorentina U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Modena U20 0 - 1 Sampdoria U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Torino U20 5 - 0 Sassuolo U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Livorno U20 1 - 2 Virtus Entella U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Atalanta U20 3 - 1 Cesena U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Bologna U20 0 - 1 Verona U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Cagliari U20 3 - 2 AC Milan U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Inter Milan U20 2 - 1 Perugia U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Como U20 3 - 0 Vicenza U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Palermo U20 3 - 1 Ascoli U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Pescara U20 1 - 3 Bari U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Latina Calcio U20 2 - 4 Napoli U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Frosinone U20 1 - 1 AS Roma U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Empoli U20 3 - 1 Ternana u20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Lazio U20 6 - 0 Virtus Lanciano U20
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2016-05-07 07:00:00 ShenYang DongJin 2 - 5 Baotou southern
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1 - 3 Shenyang City Public
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Meixian Hakka 2 - 0 Hainan Boying Seamen
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Lijiang Jiayunhao FC 2 - 1 SiChuan Xindahai
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Shanghai Juju Sports 1 - 2 Jiangxi Liansheng
2016-05-07 07:30:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 0 - 0 Yinchuan Helanshan
2016-05-07 07:30:00 Baoding Rongda FC 2 - 0 Tianjin Huichetou
2016-05-07 07:30:00 Bei Li Gong 1 - 2 Hebei Jingying
2016-05-07 08:00:00 ChengDu QianBao 2 - 0 SuZhou Jinfu
2016-05-07 11:35:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 0 Shenzhen Renren
German 3.Liga
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 1 VfL Osnabruck
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Hallescher FC 3 - 1 Vfr Aalen
2016-05-07 11:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 4 - 0 Hansa Rostock
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Preuben Munster 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
2016-05-07 11:30:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Stuttgart Amateure 0 - 1 Magdeburg
2016-05-07 11:30:00 Wurzburger 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
Thai Premier League
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Chiangrai United 0 - 3 Muang Thong United
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Sisaket FC 1 - 1 Ratchaburi FC
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Rajnavy Rayong FC 1 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 1 - 0 BEC Tero Sasana
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Bangkok Glass 0 - 1 bangkok united fc
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2016-05-07 08:15:00 Chrudim 5 - 0 Most Mus
2016-05-07 08:30:00 FC Tachov 2 - 1 Loko Vltavin
2016-05-07 14:30:00 HFK Olomouc 1 - 1 Spartak Hulin
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Lisen 1 - 1 Slovacko II
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Vyskov 0 - 1 Otrokovice
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Mohelnice 3 - 0 SK Prostejov
2016-05-07 14:30:00 Slavia Kromeriz 1 - 0 Unicov
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Dobrovice 1 - 2 SK Viktorie Jirny
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Domazlice 2 - 2 FC Pisek
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Benesov 1 - 1 Sokol Brozany
Northern Ireland Cup
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Linfield FC 0 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan
Vietnamese professional league
2016-05-07 09:30:00 Quang Nam 1 - 1 SHB Da Nang
2016-05-07 10:00:00 Dong Tam Long An 2 - 1 Dong Thap
2016-05-07 10:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 0 Can Tho
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 1 - 0 Sai Gon FC
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2016-05-07 07:00:00 North Pine United 2 - 5 Holland Park Hawks FC
2016-05-07 08:20:00 Logan Lightning 2 - 1 Albany Creek
2016-05-07 08:30:00 Rochedale Rovers 3 - 2 Mitchelton FC
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1 - 4 Peninsula Power
Japan Football League
2016-05-07 04:00:00 Urayasu SC 3 - 2 Verspah Oita
USA Women
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Boston Breakers (w) 0 - 1 Chicago Red Stars (w)
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Washington Spirit (w) 0 - 0 Portland Thorns FC (w)
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Sky Blue FC (w) 1 - 2 Western New York Flash (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2016-05-07 08:30:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 2 - 1 Tescoma Zlin U19
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc U19
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Jablonec U19 1 - 0 Opava U19
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 2 - 0 Pardubice U19
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905 U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Brno U19 0 - 0 Sparta Praha U19
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Slovacko U19 3 - 0 Mlada Boleslav U19
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Teplice U19 3 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava U19
2016-05-07 12:30:00 MFK Karvina U19 3 - 0 Marila Pribram U19
Denmark Youth U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 BrondbyU19 1 - 2 Vejle U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U19 0 - 3 Midtjylland U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Silkeborg U19 0 - 2 Odense BK U19
2016-05-07 12:30:00 Esbjerg U19 2 - 4 Aalborg BK U19
2016-05-07 13:15:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 1 - 3 Randers Freja U19
Ukraine Division 2
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Dnipro Cherkasi 2 - 0 Ternopil
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 0 Desna Chernihiv
Hungary U19 A League
2016-05-07 08:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 4 - 2 MTK Budapest U19
2016-05-07 08:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 5 - 1 Vasas U19
2016-05-07 08:00:00 Pecsi MFC U19 2 - 1 Grosics Akademia U19
2016-05-07 08:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 2 - 2 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
2016-05-07 10:00:00 Debrecin VSC U19 2 - 5 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
2016-05-07 10:00:00 KaposvarU19 1 - 0 Kecskemeti TE U19
2016-05-07 10:30:00 VAC Varosi LSE U19 1 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Fehervar Videoton U19 3 - 0 Diosgyor VTK U19
South Africa First League
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Cape Town All Stars 2 - 0 FC Cape Town
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Baroka FC 1 - 0 Witbank Spurs
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Highlands Park 2 - 0 Black Leopards
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Vasco da Gama(RSA) 2 - 0 Royal Eagles
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Mbombela United 5 - 3 African Warriors
Ukraine U21 Liga
2016-05-07 09:40:00 Volyn U21 1 - 0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Karpaty U21 3 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2016-05-07 11:00:00 CD Vera 1 - 1 CD El Cotillo
2016-05-07 15:00:00 CA Bembibre 1 - 1 Almazan
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Zamora CF 2 - 2 CD Cristo Atletico
2016-05-07 15:30:00 CD Erriberri 0 - 5 CD Beti Onak
2016-05-07 15:45:00 EDMF Churra 3 - 2 EF Alhama
2016-05-07 15:59:00 UD Alaro 0 - 4 UD Alcudia
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Alaves B 1 - 1 Zamudio SD
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD Lagun Onak 2 - 1 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Union Langreo 5 - 0 CD Tineo
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD Mirandes B 1 - 3 G. Segoviana
2016-05-07 16:30:00 CD Alhaurino 2 - 4 CD Rincon
2016-05-07 16:30:00 CD Marchamalo 2 - 1 Manzanares CF
2016-05-07 16:30:00 Novelda CF 2 - 1 Acero
2016-05-07 16:30:00 CD El Palo 1 - 0 Antequera CF
2016-05-07 17:00:00 UD Alzira 3 - 1 Atletico Saguntino
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 1 CD Cabecense
2016-05-07 17:30:00 Velez CF 1 - 1 Comarca del Marmol
2016-05-07 18:30:00 Palencia 0 - 1 Villaralbo CF
ISR U19
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Botola 2
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Olympique de Marrakech 1 - 2 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 3 Racing Casablanca
2016-05-07 15:00:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 1 - 2 Union Sportive Temara
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Olympique Dcheira 0 - 0 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2016-05-07 15:00:00 RB Rachad Bernoussi 3 - 3 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2016-05-07 15:00:00 CODM Meknes 0 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Wydad Fes 3 - 0 Union Sportive Ait Melloul
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Wydad Temara 0 - 0 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi
Bra CaP
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Parana STC PR 1 - 0 Londrina PR
Brazil Pernambucano League
2016-05-07 21:30:00 Nautico (PE) 3 - 0 Salgueiros AC
BRA CP
2016-05-07 19:00:00 ABC RN 4 - 0 America FC Natal RN
Moldova Division 2
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Dacia-Buiucani B 1 - 2 Real Succes
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Iskra Stal Ribnita 4 - 2 Zimbru Chisinau B
2016-05-07 14:00:00 FC Sheriff B 1 - 3 Kolos Copceac
Qatar Prince Cup
2016-05-07 15:30:00 Al-Khuraitiat 0 - 3 Al Rayyan
2016-05-07 18:00:00 Al-Garrafa 2 - 3 Al-Sadd
FFSA Premier League
2016-05-07 05:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 4 - 1 Adelaide Raiders SC
2016-05-07 05:30:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 1 - 2 Campbelltown City SC
2016-05-07 05:30:00 Croydon Kings 2 - 4 Adelaide Olympic
2016-05-07 05:30:00 Metrostars SC 2 - 0 West Adelaide SC
2016-05-07 05:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 0 - 3 Adelaide City FC
2016-05-07 05:30:00 West Torrens Birkalla 4 - 0 Adelaide Comets FC
Danish U17
2016-05-07 10:30:00 Haderslev U17 0 - 2 Nordsjaelland U17
2016-05-07 11:00:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 3 - 0 Randers FC U17
2016-05-07 13:15:00 Silkeborg IF U17 1 - 1 Odense BK U17
2016-05-07 13:15:00 Brondby IFU17 2 - 4 VejleU17
2016-05-07 13:15:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 1 - 3 Midtjylland U17
Russia Womens Premier League
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Rossiyanka (w) 1 - 0 FK Ryazan (w)
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow Women's 5 - 2 Krasnodar FK (w)
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2016-05-07 10:00:00 Gyori Dozsa (w) 0 - 10 Ferencvarosi TC (w)
2016-05-07 12:30:00 Koka KSK FNLA Women's 3 - 1 Taksony (w)
2016-05-07 13:00:00 MTK Hungaria FC (w) 6 - 3 Viktoria FC Szombathely (w)
ACT Premier League
2016-05-07 04:00:00 FFA Centre of Excellence 2 - 3 Canberra United Academy
2016-05-07 07:30:00 Woden Valley 0 - 5 Belconnen United
Latvia Division 2
2016-05-07 11:00:00 FK Auda Riga 2 - 4 Tukums-2000
2016-05-07 14:00:00 SK Babite 3 - 1 FK Staiceles Bebri
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Rigas Tehniska Universitate 1 - 2 Jekabpils
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Skonto FC 3 - 0 Saldus
FFSA PL
2016-05-07 04:30:00 Modbury Jets 4 - 1 Playford City Patriots
2016-05-07 04:30:00 Cumberland United FC 0 - 2 Adelaide Victory
2016-05-07 04:30:00 Sturt Lions 3 - 0 Salisbury United
2016-05-07 04:30:00 Western Strikers SC 2 - 1 Poet Adelarde Pirates
2016-05-07 04:30:00 White City Woodville 1 - 0 Cove
2016-05-07 04:30:00 Adelaide Hills 1 - 2 Para Hills Knlghts SC
Victorian State League Division 1
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Sunshine Georgies 0 - 4 Box Hill United SC
2016-05-07 05:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 1 - 0 Brunswick City
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Murray United FC 2 - 7 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Springvale White Eagles 2 - 0 St Albans Saints
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 1 - 4 Dandenong City SC
2016-05-07 07:15:00 Bendigo 1 - 6 Kingston City
2016-05-07 08:00:00 Ballarat Red Devils 2 - 1 Eastern Lions SC
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Dandenong Thunder 4 - 1 Whittlesea Zebras
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Levadia Tallinn (w) 6 - 2 Noortekoondis Women
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Tartu SK 10 Premium (w) 0 - 1 Kali Lu (w)
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Vaprus Parnu (w) 4 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
2016-05-07 11:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 2 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (W)
Iceland Division 2
2016-05-07 14:00:00 KFR Aegir 0 - 2 Sindri
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Vestri 3 - 0 KF Fjallabyggdar
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Hottur Egilsstadir 0 - 1 UMF Njardvik
Wales Cymru Alliance
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Llanfair United 0 - 1 Holywell
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Rhayader Town 0 - 4 Newi Cefn Druids
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Caernarfon 8 - 3 Caersws
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Buckley Town 0 - 1 Gresford
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 3 - 1 Guilsfield
GRE U20
2016-05-07 07:00:00 Iraklis Saloniki U20 2 - 1 Kalloni U20
Welsh Football League First Division
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Goytre AFC 2 - 1 Aberbargoed Buds
2016-05-07 13:30:00 Ton Pentre 2 - 1 Briton Ferry Athletic
North American Soccer League
2016-05-07 18:00:00 Ottawa Fury 2 - 2 Minnesota United FC
2016-05-07 23:10:00 Jacksonville Armada 0 - 1 Rayo OKC
2016-05-07 23:30:00 Carolina RailHawks 1 - 3 Fort Lauderdale Strikers
2016-05-07 23:30:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 1 FC Edmonton
Colombia Copa Premier
2016-05-07 23:00:00 Tigres Zipaquira 0 - 0 Depor FC
Italian Women Division 1
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Sudtirol (W) 3 - 4 Firenze (w)
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Tavagnacco (w) 1 - 1 Brescia (w)
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Res Roma (w) 1 - 0 Vittorio Veneto (W)
2016-05-07 13:00:00 AGSM Verona (w) 3 - 0 Mozzanica (w)
2016-05-07 13:00:00 U. S. D. Luserna Calcio Women's 2 - 0 San Zaccaria (w)
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Riviera di Romagna (w) 0 - 1 Bari (w)
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2016-05-07 14:00:00 FK Makedonija 1 - 0 FK Gorno Lisice
2016-05-07 14:00:00 FK Vrapciste 1 - 0 FK Teteks Tetovo
2016-05-07 14:00:00 FK Skopje 1 - 0 Pobeda Prilep
2016-05-07 14:00:00 FK Miravci 0 - 1 FK Rinija
2016-05-07 14:00:00 FK Ljubanci 0 - 0 Pelister Bitola
Vietnamese First Division
2016-05-07 08:00:00 Binh Phuoc 1 - 2 Viettel
2016-05-07 08:30:00 Huda Hue 3 - 0 Dak Lak
2016-05-07 08:30:00 Phu Yen FC 1 - 1 Pacifico Xining
2016-05-07 09:30:00 Dong Nai Berjaya 2 - 0 Ca Mau
2016-05-07 10:00:00 CLB TPHCM 1 - 1 Nam Dinh FC
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2016-05-07 12:00:00 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (w)
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Union Kleinmunchen (w) 0 - 2 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)
BRA RJYH
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Bonsucesso U20 0 - 4 Portuguesa RJ U20
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Boavista/RJ U20 0 - 0 America-RJ U20
Poland Division 2
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 0 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 - 0 KS Energetyk ROW
2016-05-07 15:00:00 LKS Nadwislan Gora 0 - 1 Wisla Pulawy
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 - 2 GKS Tychy
2016-05-07 15:00:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 0 Polonia Bytom
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola
Turkey U21 Super League
2016-05-07 08:00:00 Gaziantepspor U21 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor U21
2016-05-07 10:30:00 Sivasspor U21 2 - 2 Genclerbirligi U21
2016-05-07 12:30:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 1 - 1 Bursaspor U21
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2016-05-07 22:10:00 Mirassol 0 - 1 Santo Andre
Macao Division 1
2016-05-07 10:00:00 Windsor Arch Ka I 1 - 0 Chao Pak Kei
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Chuac Lun 1 - 7 CD Monte Carlo
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2016-05-07 18:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 0 - 3 Desportivo Brasil SP
2016-05-07 19:00:00 Gremio Barueri SP 3 - 0 Assisense SP
Australian cloth
2016-05-07 08:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1 - 1 Centenary Stormers
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Bayside United FC 0 - 3 Southside Eagles
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Taringa Rovers 6 - 0 Pine Rivers United
2016-05-07 09:00:00 Grange Thistle SC 1 - 2 North Star
2016-05-07 09:10:00 Moggill FC 1 - 1 Souths United
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2016-05-07 18:00:00 Desportiva Capixaba ES (Youth) 1 - 1 Votuporanguense (Youth)
2016-05-07 18:00:00 Capivariano FC SP Youth 2 - 1 Ituano (Youth)
Vietnam Second Division
2016-05-07 08:30:00 Ben Tre 2 - 0 Vinh Long
2016-05-07 09:00:00 T T Hanoi II 3 - 1 Palace Khanh Hoa
Australia U20
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Balcatta U20 3 - 2 FloreatAthena U20
2016-05-07 05:00:00 Perth Glory FC U20 6 - 0 ECUJoondalup U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2016-05-07 21:00:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 - 1 Macara
2016-05-07 21:00:00 Tecnico Universitario 2 - 0 CD Clan Juvenil
Belgium Women's Premier League
2016-05-07 13:00:00 KSK Heist (w) 1 - 0 Racing Genk (w)
2016-05-07 18:00:00 KVK Tienen (w) 4 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Baleares 0 - 1 Llosetense
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Sabadell 0 - 2 Valencia CF Mestalla
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CF Badalona 1 - 0 Huracan Valencia CF
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Barcelona B 1 - 0 Eldense
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 0 CD Olimpic Xativa
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Lleida 2 - 0 UE Cornella
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 3 - 1 RCD Espanyol B
2016-05-07 15:59:00 UD Levante B 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Hercules 1 - 0 UE Olot
2016-05-07 15:59:00 coruxo FC 1 - 3 Celta vigo b
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 2 - 2 Racing Santander
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Compostela 4 - 1 Atletico Astorga
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD Lealtad 1 - 3 Arandina
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Cacereno 3 - 0 Pena Sport
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 1 - 0 CD Izarra
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Burgos CF 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Pontevedra
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Real Valladol B 1 - 2 UD Somozas
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD Ebro 2 - 2 CD Mensajero
2016-05-07 15:59:00 La Roda CF 1 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-05-07 15:59:00 OID Talavera 3 - 4 Real Madrid Castilla
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Leioa 0 - 4 Real Sociedad B
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Portugalete 1 - 0 Real Union Irun
2016-05-07 15:59:00 SD Gernika 0 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 3 - 1 Sestao
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD Guadalajara 0 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Toledo
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Getafe B 2 - 1 Suokuaili Moss
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Almeria B 0 - 1 Real Betis B
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 2 Merida AD
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Real Balompedica Linense 3 - 1 Jumilla
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Cadiz 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Linares 1 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2016-05-07 15:59:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Real Murcia 3 - 4 Granada CF B
2016-05-07 15:59:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 1 Algeciras
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Villanovense 4 - 2 UD Marbella
France Youth U19 League
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Nice U19 3 - 1 Montpellier U19
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Toulouse U19 3 - 0 Clermont U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 5 - 2 Hannover 96 U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 2 - 3 Hamburger SV U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 3 - 2 St. Pauli U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Energie Cottbus U19 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 1 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 RB LeipzigU19 6 - 0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Hoffenheim U19 3 - 1 SC Freiburg U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Ingolstadt U19 3 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Saarbrucken U19 2 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 FC Heidenheim U19 0 - 4 Greuther Furth U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Karlsruher SC U19 0 - 2 Nurnberg U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 SV Darmstadt U19 2 - 7 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Koln U19 4 - 0 Monchengladbach 1894 U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 1 - 0 Preuben Munster U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 VfL Bochum U19 4 - 1 Schalke 04 U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 TSG Sprockhovel(U19) 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 1 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Fortuna Koln U19 1 - 1 Monchengladbach U19
2016-05-07 11:00:00 TSV Havelse U19 6 - 2 Rot-Weiss Erfurt U19
Germany Regionalliga
2016-05-07 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 1 - 0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2016-05-07 11:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2016-05-07 11:30:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) 2 - 4 Unterhaching
2016-05-07 11:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 1 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2016-05-07 12:00:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 2 SV Schalding Heining
2016-05-07 12:00:00 FV Illertissen 3 - 2 TSV Rain Am Lech
2016-05-07 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 6 - 0 SpVgg Neckarelz
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Hessen Kassel 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern (Youth)
2016-05-07 12:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 2 - 4 SV Elversberg
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 2 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Saarbrucken 1 - 2 Bahlinger
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Spielberg 3 - 0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Steinbach 2 - 1 Eintracht Trier
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Goslarer SC 08 0 - 0 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2016-05-07 12:00:00 VFB Lubeck 1 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Erndtebruck 0 - 3 Koln (Youth)
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Wegberg-Beeck 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 3 - 0 Monchengladbach AM.
2016-05-07 12:00:00 SC Verl 1 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Viktoria koln 4 - 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 2 - 0 Wiedenbruck
2016-05-07 13:00:00 TSV Schilksee 1 - 0 BV Cloppenburg
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 2 - 0 Schalke 04 (Youth)
French Championnat Amateur
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Lorient B 1 - 0 Trelissac
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Lens B 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain II
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Boulogne-Billancourt 1 - 2 Arras
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Lyonnais II 2 - 1 Saint-Louis Neuweg
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Mantes-la-Ville 1 - 0 Entente Sannois
2016-05-07 15:59:00 US Roye 3 - 2 Calais RUFC
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Quevilly 4 - 0 ES Wasquehal
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Amiens AC 0 - 1 Aubervilliers
2016-05-07 15:59:00 ES Troyes AC B 0 - 1 Dieppe
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Iris Club de Croix 2 - 1 Poissy As
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Sochaux II 0 - 1 Grenoble
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Montceau 3 - 2 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Drancy 2 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Auxerre B 3 - 1 Sarre Union
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Villefranche 0 - 0 Lyon Duchere
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Tarbes Pyrenees 1 - 0 Rodez Aveyron
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Sete FC 1 - 1 OGC Nice B
2016-05-07 15:59:00 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B 1 - 1 Pau FC
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Martigues 3 - 2 Monaco B
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Cholet So 6 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S.
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Romorantin 3 - 2 FC Nantes B
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Vitre 2 - 1 Stade Bordelais
2016-05-07 15:59:00 Viry-Chatillon 0 - 1 FC Bergerac
2016-05-07 16:30:00 AS Moulins 4 - 1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2016-05-07 16:30:00 Fontenay Lcvf 1 - 0 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Mulhouse 1 - 0 Yzeure AS
2016-05-07 17:00:00 Mont-de-Marsan 4 - 2 Marignane
2016-05-07 17:30:00 Bayonne 1 - 2 Colomiers
2016-05-07 18:00:00 Toulon 2 - 2 Hyeres
Switzerland - 1.Liga
2016-05-07 14:00:00 FC Dietikon 1 - 1 FC Wettswil Bonstetten
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Locarno 2 - 1 FC Winterthur U21
2016-05-07 14:00:00 FC Kosova Zurich 2 - 0 Baden
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Grasshoppers U21 1 - 1 FC Gossau
2016-05-07 14:00:00 USV Eschen Mauren 2 - 3 United Zurich
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Wangen 4 - 1 Sursee
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Bern 0 - 2 SC Buochs
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Stade Ouchy 2 - 0 Azzurri 90
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Yverdon 1 - 1 Grand-Lancy
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Signal 1 - 0 US Terre Sainte
2016-05-07 15:00:00 FC Naters 0 - 5 Lausanne SportsU21
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Bavois 3 - 2 FC Fribourg
2016-05-07 15:00:00 Dudingen 5 - 2 Echallens
2016-05-07 15:00:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds 3 - 1 FC Martigny Sports
2016-05-07 15:45:00 FC Wil 1900 2 - 1 Winterthur
Austrian 3.Liga
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Annabichler SV 1 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Union Gurten 3 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2016-05-07 14:00:00 SV Seekirchen 2 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel
2016-05-07 14:00:00 SC Bregenz 2 - 0 Kufstein
2016-05-07 15:00:00 SC Schwaz 0 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913
2016-05-07 15:00:00 SVG Reichenau 2 - 2 USC Eugendorf
2016-05-07 15:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 - 1 Viessmann SC Hard
2016-05-07 15:59:00 WSG Wattens 6 - 0 Rheindorf Altach B
Denmark - 2.Liga
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Dalum 4 - 1 AB Tarnby
2016-05-07 13:00:00 BK Frem 1 - 0 HIK Hellerup
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Bronshoj 1 - 1 Nykobing Falster
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Marienlyst 3 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Naesby 4 - 0 B1908
2016-05-07 13:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 1 - 2 Jammerbugt
2016-05-07 13:00:00 FC Svendborg 1 - 2 Skovbakken
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Kolding FC 1 - 1 BK Avarta
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Odder IGF 2 - 1 Holbaek
Norway 2.Liga
2016-05-07 12:00:00 Brattvag 2 - 0 Gjovik Lyn
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Honefoss BK 1 - 0 Nardo FK
2016-05-07 13:00:00 Vidar 4 - 1 Lysekloster
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Byasen Toppfot 2 - 1 Tynset
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Ham-Kam 4 - 1 Stjordals Blink
2016-05-07 14:00:00 Strindheim IL 0 - 3 Elverum