Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2016-02-20 20:00:00 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2016-02-20 22:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Austrian Bundesliga
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Austria Wien 2 - 2 Mattersburg
2016-02-20 17:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 SV Grodig
2016-02-20 17:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
2016-02-20 17:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 0 SV Ried
Poland Ekstraklasa
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Korona Kielce 4 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
2016-02-20 17:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 1 Lech Poznan
German Bundesliga
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 FC Koln
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
2016-02-20 14:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 3 - 2 FSV Mainz 05
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Ingolstadt 2 - 0 Werder Bremen
German Bundesliga 2
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC 2 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Kaiserslautern 2 - 2 Heidenheimer
France Ligue 1
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 4 - 1 Reims
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Lorient 4 - 3 Guingamp
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Monaco 3 - 1 Troyes
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Angers 2 - 3 Montpellier
France Ligue 2
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Le Havre 1 - 0 Creteil
Holland Eredivisie
2016-02-20 17:30:00 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 1 Groningen
2016-02-20 18:45:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2016-02-20 18:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
2016-02-20 19:45:00 FC Twente Enschede 3 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
Portugal Primera Liga
2016-02-20 18:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 3 Benfica
2016-02-20 20:45:00 Academica Coimbra 0 - 2 Rio Ave
Swiss Super League
2016-02-20 16:45:00 Lugano 0 - 0 FC Zurich
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Thun
Scottish Premier League
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Dundee
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Ross County 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Saint Johnstone 2 - 1 Motherwell
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Celtic FC 3 - 0 Inverness
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
Turkish Super Liga
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Fenerbahce
Spanish La Liga
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Las Palmas 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
2016-02-20 17:15:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2016-02-20 19:30:00 Real Betis 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2016-02-20 21:05:00 Celta Vigo 3 - 2 Eibar
Greece National A
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Levadiakos 1 - 0 AEL Kalloni
2016-02-20 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0 Pas Giannina
2016-02-20 17:30:00 Iraklis 1 - 1 AEK Athens
Spanish Segunda Division
2016-02-20 17:00:00 AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Mirandes
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Mallorca 2 - 2 Gimnastic Tarragona
2016-02-20 17:00:00 CD Lugo 1 - 2 Leganes
2016-02-20 19:15:00 Ponferradina 1 - 3 Cordoba
Italian Serie A
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Verona 3 - 1 Chievo
2016-02-20 19:45:00 Inter Milan 3 - 1 Sampdoria
England League 2
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Exeter City 1 - 1 Newport County
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Barnet 1 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 2 - 1 Morecambe
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Cambridge United 3 - 1 York City
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Crawley Town 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Luton Town 2 - 1 Hartlepool United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Northampton Town 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Notts County 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Oxford United 1 - 2 Accrington Stanley
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 1 - 1 Portsmouth
England Championship
2016-02-20 12:30:00 Cardiff City 4 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Brentford 1 - 3 Derby County
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Burnley 2 - 0 Rotherham United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Fulham 3 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Wolverhampton
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Bristol City
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Preston North End 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
England League 1
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Barnsley 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Bradford City 2 - 2 Rochdale
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Bury 5 - 2 Colchester United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Chesterfield 3 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Scunthorpe United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Millwall 3 - 0 Peterborough United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Gillingham
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Port Vale
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Swindon Town 3 - 2 Blackpool
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Wigan Athletic
Italian Serie B
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Spezia 2 - 0 Virtus Lanciano
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Livorno 1 - 1 Cesena
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Modena 1 - 0 Brescia
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Novara 1 - 2 Ternana
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Cagliari 2 - 1 Pescara
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Vicenza 0 - 0 Avellino
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Pro Vercelli 2 - 3 ACD Virtus Entella
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Ascoli 1 - 0 Como
International Club Friendly
2016-02-20 04:30:00 Metrostars SC 4 - 2 White City Woodville
2016-02-20 04:30:00 Salisbury United 1 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
2016-02-20 04:30:00 West Torrens Birkalla 0 - 0 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2016-02-20 04:45:00 North Pine United Reserve 1 - 4 Capalaba Reserve
2016-02-20 06:00:00 Holland Park Hawks Reserve 2 - 1 Mitchelton FC Reserve
2016-02-20 06:15:00 Rochedale Rovers Reserve 0 - 3 Queensland Lions SC Reserve
2016-02-20 06:45:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Reserve 2 - 1 Logan Lightning Reserve
2016-02-20 08:00:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 0 - 0 Lovosice
2016-02-20 08:15:00 Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 2 Volgar II Astrakhan
2016-02-20 08:30:00 Adelaide Victory 0 - 3 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2016-02-20 08:30:00 Poet Adelarde Pirates 2 - 0 Sturt Lions
2016-02-20 09:00:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 Granit Mikashevichi
2016-02-20 09:00:00 ASK Voitsberg 2 - 1 SC Weiz
2016-02-20 09:00:00 TSV Hartberg 1 - 2 SV Oberwart
2016-02-20 09:30:00 AB Copenhagen 1 - 4 Roskilde
2016-02-20 09:30:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 4 BK Avarta
2016-02-20 09:30:00 Tatran LM 1 - 1 SKM Liptovsky Hradok
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Gornik Walbrzych 1 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Opava 2 - 0 GKS Tychy
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Polonia Bytom 2 - 1 Odra Opole
2016-02-20 10:00:00 FK Banik Sokolov 0 - 2 Usti nad Labem
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Kallithea U19 4 - 2 Aharnaikos U19
2016-02-20 10:00:00 SAK Klagenfurt 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Vityaz Podolsk 2 - 1 FK Kaluga
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Honefoss BK 4 - 5 Grorud
2016-02-20 10:15:00 FHK Liepajas Metalurgs 1 - 0 FK Ventspils
2016-02-20 10:45:00 Spartak Moscow II 3 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
2016-02-20 11:00:00 FC Svendborg 4 - 1 Kolding FC
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 1 MKS Kluczbork
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 2 MFK Banska Bystrica
2016-02-20 11:00:00 HFK Olomouc 0 - 4 SK Prevysov
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Bronshoj 2 - 3 B93 Copenhagen
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Panachaiki 2005 FC U19 1 - 0 Kissamikos U19
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Buriram United 3 - 1 Muang Thong United
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 0 Hobro
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Wu Shuru 1 - 1 Deckard Lian
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Alftanes (w) 3 - 0 Keflavik (w)
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Guaratingueta 1 - 4 Sertaozinho
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 0 Sodertalje
2016-02-20 12:15:00 Orgryte 4 - 1 Norrby IF
2016-02-20 12:30:00 Sao Carlos 1 - 3 Atibaia
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Randers FC 3 - 0 Vendsyssel
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Fredrikstad 1 - 2 Moss
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Stabaek 1 - 2 Valerenga
2016-02-20 13:00:00 SV Austria Salzburg 2 - 3 Unterhaching
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 2 Steinbach
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Michalovce 4 - 0 MFK Kosice
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Nitra 1 - 1 FK Senica
2016-02-20 13:00:00 MFK Skalica 0 - 2 MFK Karvina
2016-02-20 13:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
2016-02-20 13:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 2 - 0 Stechovice
2016-02-20 13:20:00 Follo 1 - 2 Fram Larvik
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Jaro 5 - 2 SJK Seinajoki
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Fakel 3 - 1 Tyumen
2016-02-20 13:30:00 KFR Aegir 4 - 3 KFR Hvolsvollur
2016-02-20 14:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje 2 - 3 Domzale
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 4 Cork City
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Lillestrom 1 - 2 Newcastle United
2016-02-20 14:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 0 Trinec
2016-02-20 14:00:00 UC Dublin 4 - 2 Finn Harps
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Parndorf 4 - 3 SC Mannsdorf
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Raufoss 6 - 0 Nybergsund IL Trysil
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Kristiansund BK 0 - 1 Levanger FK
2016-02-20 14:45:00 Elva 1 - 1 Vandra JK Vaprus
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Aalesund FK 2 - 2 FC Koper
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Salthill Devon Galway 1 - 2 Shelbourne
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Trencin 5 - 1 SC Znojmo
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Sogndal 0 - 3 Haugesund
2016-02-20 15:59:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 0 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
2016-02-20 16:40:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 1 - 2 Joker Raasiku
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Kari 5 - 0 Vaengir Jupiters
2016-02-20 17:15:00 Dalvik Reynir 7 - 1 Tindastoll Sauda
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Mixto EC 1 - 1 Luverdense
2016-02-20 19:30:00 Bray Wanderers 3 - 1 St. Patricks Athletic
2016-02-20 19:50:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Derry City
2016-02-20 20:00:00 Central Cordoba 0 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere
2016-02-20 20:00:00 Quilmes Argentina 1 - 0 Si Bodi Pere Lachaise
2016-02-20 20:00:00 Canuelas FC 1 - 1 Berazategui
2016-02-20 21:00:00 DC United 1 - 4 Montreal Impact
2016-02-20 22:30:00 Souths United SC Women 0 - 3 Gap(w)
2016-02-20 23:30:00 Arizona United SC 0 - 0 Swope Park Rangers
Japanese Super Cup
2016-02-20 04:35:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 3 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Sweden Cupen
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Kalmar 2 - 1 IFK Varnamo
2016-02-20 13:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 4 - 0 Ostersunds FK
2016-02-20 13:00:00 AIK Solna 2 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Hacken 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna
2016-02-20 13:00:00 FC Trollhattan 2 - 1 Gefle IF
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Helsingborg 3 - 1 GAIS Goteborg
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra 0 - 1 AFC Alliance
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Elfsborg 3 - 2 Assyriska
2016-02-20 14:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Angelholms FF
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Halmstads 2 - 0 IK Frej Taby
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Malmo FF 2 - 1 IK Sirius FK
England FA Cup
2016-02-20 12:45:00 Arsenal 0 - 0 Hull City
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Reading 3 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Watford 1 - 0 Leeds United
2016-02-20 17:15:00 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 2 Everton
Israel Premier League
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2016-02-20 18:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Swiss Challenge League
2016-02-20 16:45:00 Lausanne Sports 2 - 1 FC Wil 1900
2016-02-20 16:45:00 Winterthur 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
Romania Liga I
2016-02-20 15:59:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 1 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
2016-02-20 18:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 4 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
Serbian Superliga
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Borac Cacak 3 - 0 Jagodina
2016-02-20 13:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Boluspor 0 - 2 Samsunspor
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 1 - 0 Kayseri Erciyespor
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Adanaspor 1 - 0 Balikesirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2016-02-20 14:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 2 Inter Zapresic
Welsh Premier League
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 0 - 1 Connah's QN
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 1 Llandudno
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Haverfordwest County 1 - 3 Aberystwyth Town
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Debrecin VSC 2 - 0 Paksi SE Honlapja
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 0 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Vasas 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 1 Bekescsaba
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Ujpesti 1 - 1 MTK Hungaria
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Brno 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Dukla Prague
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Banik Ostrava 3 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Marila Pribram 0 - 1 Synot Slovacko
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
Belgian Second Division
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Excelsior Virton 1 - 2 Royal Antwerp
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Roeselare 2 - 2 KMSK Deinze
2016-02-20 19:00:00 White Star Bruxelles 1 - 0 Dessel Sport
Primera Division de Mexico
2016-02-20 01:30:00 Queretaro FC 2 - 2 Tigres UANL
2016-02-20 03:30:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
2016-02-20 23:00:00 Club America 3 - 3 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Italy C1A
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Savona 1 - 2 L'Aquila
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Matera 1 - 1 Messina
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Bassano 2 - 0 Giana
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Renate AC 1 - 0 Reggiana
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Pro Patria 1 - 2 Lumezzane
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Tuttocuoio 1 - 2 Pisa
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Lucchese 0 - 0 Pistoiese
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Rimini 2 - 0 Pontedera
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Pavia 1 - 0 Albinoleffe
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Alessandria 1 - 1 Pro Piacenza
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Carrarese 1 - 1 Arezzo
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Lecce 3 - 1 Foggia
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Paganese 2 - 0 Lupa Castelli Romani
2016-02-20 19:30:00 Cremonese 0 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2016-02-20 19:30:00 US Casertana 1908 0 - 1 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2016-02-20 19:30:00 Juve Stabia 6 - 0 ASD Martina Franca
England Conference
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Altrincham 1 - 1 Guiseley
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Torquay United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Bromley 2 - 1 Woking
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Eastleigh
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Gateshead 3 - 2 Aldershot Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Halifax Town 4 - 2 Grimsby Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 Chester FC
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Lincoln City 3 - 1 Southport FC
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Welling United 0 - 2 Wrexham
Scottish Championship
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 0 Livingston
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 0 - 1 Falkirk
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 0 Dumbarton
Scottish Division One
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 2 - 3 Peterhead
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Airdrie United 1 - 1 Stranraer
2016-02-20 17:15:00 Ayr United 2 - 1 Forfar Athletic
Scottish Division Two
2016-02-20 15:00:00 East Fife 1 - 0 Stirling Albion
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Clyde 2 - 1 Berwick Rangers
2016-02-20 15:00:00 East Stirlingshire 0 - 1 Annan Athletic
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Arbroath 0 - 1 Queen's Park
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Montrose 3 - 1 Elgin City
Cyprus 1 Division
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 2 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 0 - 0 E.N.Paralimniou
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Nea Salamis 1 - 2 AEL Limassol
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 3 - 1 AEP Paphos
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 2 - 1 Aris Limassol
Northern Ireland Premier League
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Crusaders 1 - 0 Cliftonville
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 4 - 1 Portadown
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 0 Ballymena United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Coleraine 2 - 3 Linfield FC
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 2 - 0 Ballinamallard United
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Capie Warrero 1 - 2 Mogi Mirim EC
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Palmeiras 0 - 0 Santos
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 1 Linense(BRA)
2016-02-20 21:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 2 - 1 Red Bull Brasil SP
2016-02-20 21:30:00 Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Sao Bento
2016-02-20 23:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 1 - 2 Ah so Santa SP
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Macae 2 - 2 Bonsucesso
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Madureira 2 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
2016-02-20 21:30:00 Tigres Brasil 0 - 2 Vasco da Gama
Finland League Cup
2016-02-20 12:30:00 Ilves Tampere 2 - 1 KuPs
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Vaasa VPS 2 - 0 PS Kemi Kings
2016-02-20 15:59:00 IFK Mariehamn 3 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa
Singapore League
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Young Lions 0 - 5 Albirex Niigata FC
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Geylang United FC 1 - 1 DPMM FC
France Ligue 3
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Sedan 1 - 0 ASM Belfortaine
Primera Division de Uruguay
2016-02-20 19:30:00 Racing Club Montevideo 2 - 2 Centro Atletico Fenix
2016-02-20 19:30:00 Rentistas 0 - 0 Cerro Montevideo
2016-02-20 23:00:00 IA Sud America 2 - 1 CA River Plate
2016-02-20 23:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 1 Wanderers FC
Peru Primera Division
2016-02-20 17:30:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Universitario De Deportes
2016-02-20 20:00:00 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
2016-02-20 20:30:00 Defensor La Bocana 3 - 3 Deportivo Union Comercio
2016-02-20 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2016-02-20 20:15:00 La Equidad 2 - 2 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2016-02-20 22:00:00 Deportivo Cali 5 - 1 Atletico Huila
2016-02-20 22:30:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 3 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Australia A-League
2016-02-20 06:15:00 Newcastle Jets 3 - 2 Wellington Phoenix
2016-02-20 08:30:00 Sydney FC 1 - 1 Western Sydney
2016-02-20 10:40:00 Perth Glory 6 - 3 Brisbane Roar
FA Cup Malaysia
2016-02-20 08:15:00 Sungai Ara FC 0 - 2 Negeri Sembilan
2016-02-20 12:15:00 Sabah 3 - 0 MoF FC
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Felda United 2 - 0 Ipoh FA
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Kuantan FA 1 - 1 Pulau Pinang
2016-02-20 13:00:00 kelantan 1 - 0 UKM FC
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Kuala Lumpur 1 - 1 Melaka
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Perak 1 - 1 Sarawak
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Shahzan Muda 1 - 1 ATM
Saudi Professional League
2016-02-20 15:15:00 Al Khaleej Club 0 - 1 Hajer
2016-02-20 15:15:00 Al-Fateh 1 - 0 Al Raed
2016-02-20 17:40:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 1 Al Wehda Mecca
England Conference North Division
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Corby Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Brackley Town 0 - 1 Stockport County
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 6 Solihull Moors
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Gloucester City 1 - 2 Tamworth
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 5 - 0 FC United of Manchester
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 1 - 3 Chorley FC
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Lowestoft Town 3 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2016-02-20 15:00:00 North Ferriby United 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 1 - 1 Worcester City
England Conference South Division
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Basingstoke Town 2 - 1 Maidenhead United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Bath City 1 - 0 St Albans City
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 0 - 1 Maidstone United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 2 - 3 Margate
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 0 - 0 Gosport Borough
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 Dartford
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Hayes Yeading United 2 - 1 Oxford City
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 2 - 2 Sutton United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Truro City 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Weston Super Mare 1 - 2 Wealdstone FC
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Whitehawk 1 - 1 Havant Waterlooville
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Chippa United 2 - 0 Free State Stars
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Polokwane City FC 1 - 4 Ajax Cape Town
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2016-02-20 18:15:00 Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 1 Supersport United
Jordan Premier League
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Al-Jazeera 1 - 1 Al-Baq's
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Al Hussein Irbid 2 - 0 Kufer Soom
Hong Kong Premier League
2016-02-20 06:30:00 Southern District 1 - 1 Kitchee
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Yuen Long FC 2 - 2 South China AA
Qatar League
2016-02-20 13:45:00 Al-Garrafa 3 - 2 Al-Wakra
2016-02-20 16:15:00 Al-Arabi SC 0 - 2 Al Rayyan
Botola Pro 1
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Hassania Agadir 0 - 1 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 3 - 1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Kuwaiti Premier League
2016-02-20 13:55:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 0 - 1 Al-Salmiyah
2016-02-20 16:25:00 Al-Nasar 0 - 3 Al-Jahra
Professional Tunisian League 1
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2016-02-20 13:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 1 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
Oman Professional League
2016-02-20 13:15:00 Muscat 2 - 1 Salalah
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Saham 1 - 0 Dhufar
2016-02-20 16:15:00 Al-Suwaiq 2 - 0 Sur Club
Algeria CUP
2016-02-20 14:00:00 ASB Maghnia 1 - 0 HB Chelghoum Laid
2016-02-20 14:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 1 - 0 DRB Tadjenant
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Paradou AC 1 - 0 SC Ain Defla
2016-02-20 14:00:00 RC Relizane 1 - 2 MC Alger
2016-02-20 15:00:00 ES Setif 2 - 1 RC Arba
2016-02-20 15:00:00 MO Bejaia 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
England Southern Premier League
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Paulton Rovers 2 - 1 Stratford Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Cambridge City 2 - 2 Biggleswade Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Frome Town 1 - 0 Chippenham Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Hitchin Town 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Kings Lynn 3 - 0 Bedworth United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Merthyr Town 2 - 4 Dorchester Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Slough Town 1 - 3 Leamington
2016-02-20 15:00:00 St Neots Town 1 - 3 Redditch United
Scottish Highland Football League
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Cove Rangers 3 - 1 Lossiemouth
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Deveronvale 3 - 0 Rothes
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Formartine United 6 - 1 Fort William
2016-02-20 15:00:00 fraserburgh 4 - 0 Strathspey Thistle
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 2 - 4 Keith
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Nairn County 1 - 2 Turriff United
Primera Division de Paraguay
2016-02-20 21:30:00 Sol de America 3 - 1 General Diaz
2016-02-20 22:30:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0 River Plate (PAR)
2016-02-20 23:30:00 Libertad 4 - 2 Deportivo Capiata
Primera Division de Venezuela
2016-02-20 19:30:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 1 Real Esppor
2016-02-20 22:30:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 1 - 0 Deportivo Zulia
Primera Division de Chile
2016-02-20 20:00:00 O.Higgins 4 - 3 Univ Catolica
2016-02-20 22:30:00 Universidad de Chile 2 - 2 Audax Italiano
Argentine Division 2
2016-02-20 20:05:00 Almagro 3 - 1 Boca Unidos
2016-02-20 20:05:00 Los Andes 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
2016-02-20 22:05:00 Villa Dalmine 0 - 0 All Boys
VIC Premier League
2016-02-20 04:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 1 - 0 Northcote City
2016-02-20 08:00:00 Hume City 3 - 0 Richmond
German Frauen Bundesliga
2016-02-20 11:15:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
Malta Premier League
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Balzan FC (Youth) 2 - 1 Pembroke Athleta
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Floriana F.C. 4 - 0 Naxxar Lions
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Hibernians FC 6 - 0 Qormi F.C
2016-02-20 15:15:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 1 Sliema Wanderers FC
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2016-02-20 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 0 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Farnborough Town 3 - 0 Leiston FC
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 5 - 0 Needham Market
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Harrow Borough 1 - 2 Canvey Island
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Kingstonian 1 - 3 Tonbridge Angels
2016-02-20 15:00:00 lewes 1 - 1 Grays Athletic
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Staines Town 0 - 1 Enfield Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 VCD Athletic 2 - 3 Hendon
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 3 Merstham
Belgium Women 1st National
2016-02-20 13:00:00 WD Lierse SK II (w) 2 - 2 Tongeren Women's
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Anderlecht II (w) 0 - 3 Famkes Merkem (w)
2016-02-20 13:00:00 White Star Bruxelles (W) 1 - 2 Eendracht Aalst (W)
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w) 1 - 1 Massenhoven VC Women's
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Moldavo Women's 5 - 3 Kontich FC (w)
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Gent B Women's 0 - 3 Standard Liege B (W)
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Zulte Waregem VV (w) 4 - 1 SG-Tertre-Hautrage Women's
Primera Division de Honduras
2016-02-20 21:00:00 Marathon 3 - 0 CD Victoria
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2016-02-20 21:05:00 Universidad de San Carlos 4 - 0 Coban Imperial
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 3 - 2 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 3 - 8 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 6 - 3 Antequera Futsal
2016-02-20 17:00:00 A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal 4 - 7 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
Chile Primera B
2016-02-20 20:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 0 - 1 Puerto Montt
2016-02-20 20:00:00 Union San Felipe 1 - 1 Iberia Los Angeles
2016-02-20 21:00:00 Cobreloa 3 - 1 Nublense
2016-02-20 22:00:00 Barnechea 1 - 0 Deportes La Serena
2016-02-20 23:00:00 Coquimbo Unido 2 - 2 D. Concepcion
Azerbaijan Premier League
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Standard Sumqayit 2 - 0 AZAL PFC Baku
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Qarabag 2 - 0 FC Neftci Baku
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2016-02-20 02:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC 3 - 0 Northcote City U21
2016-02-20 05:00:00 Hume City U21 2 - 3 Richmond U21
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Livorno U20 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli U20
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Chievo U20 1 - 2 Perugia U20
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Crotone U20 1 - 2 Bari U20
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Empoli U20 2 - 0 Pescara U20
2016-02-20 10:10:00 Sha LAN U19 0 - 0 Cesena U20
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Inter Milan U20 2 - 1 Brescia U20
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Latina Calcio U20 1 - 4 Palermo U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Spezia U20 1 - 4 Fiorentina U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Carpi U20 1 - 2 Juventus U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Torino U20 1 - 0 Modena U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Novara U20 2 - 3 Sassuolo U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Como U20 0 - 2 Atalanta U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Udinese U20 0 - 1 Verona U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Vicenza U20 0 - 2 AC Milan U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Frosinone U20 0 - 3 Lazio U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Avellino U20 2 - 2 Napoli U20
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Virtus Lanciano U20 0 - 2 Ternana u20
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Virtus Entella U20 2 - 1 Trapani Youth
German 3.Liga
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Vfr Aalen 3 - 0 Energie Cottbus
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 0 Preuben Munster
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Fortuna Koln 4 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Hallescher FC 4 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
2016-02-20 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 3 - 1 Stuttgart Amateure
2016-02-20 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 0 Magdeburg
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden
England Northern Premier League
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Matlock Town 0 - 0 Marine
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1 Darlington
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Colwyn Bay 0 - 4 Barwell
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Frickley Athletic 3 - 0 Skelmersdale United
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Grantham Town 1 - 0 Whitby Town
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Halesowen Town 1 - 1 Buxton FC
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Ilkeston Town 2 - 1 Salford City
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Rushall Olympic 0 - 1 Blyth Spartans
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Workington 2 - 0 Stamford
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Stourbridge 2 - 1 Mickleover Sports
Bahraini King’s Cup
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 1 - 2 Al-Riffa
UAE Division 1 Group A
2016-02-20 13:25:00 Hatta 3 - 0 Al-Khaleej UAE
2016-02-20 13:25:00 Al-Thaid 3 - 6 Ajman
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2016-02-20 12:30:00 Al-Fath (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Hilal (Youth)
2016-02-20 12:30:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 1 - 1 Al-Nasr (Youth)
2016-02-20 12:30:00 Hajer (Youth) 1 - 1 Al Raed U20
2016-02-20 12:30:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 2 - 0 Al-Arabi (Youth)
2016-02-20 12:45:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad (Youth)
2016-02-20 13:15:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 5 - 0 Al-Adalh Youths
India League Division 1
2016-02-20 08:30:00 Aizawl FC 2 - 0 Mumbai FC
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 1 - 0 Sporting Clube de Goa
CAF Super Cup
2016-02-20 13:30:00 TP Mazembe Englebert 2 - 1 ES du Sahel
Vietnamese professional league
2016-02-20 09:00:00 Thanh Hoa 3 - 0 T T Hanoi
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 2 - 0 Can Tho
2016-02-20 10:00:00 SHB Da Nang 2 - 1 Dong Thap
Iceland League Cup
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Huginn 1 - 3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Breidablik 2 - 1 KA Akureyri
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Grindavik 1 - 1 HK Kopavogs
2016-02-20 17:15:00 Fylkir 2 - 2 Vikingur Olafsvik
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2016-02-20 07:00:00 North Pine United 2 - 0 Capalaba Bulldogs
2016-02-20 08:15:00 Holland Park Hawks FC 0 - 1 Mitchelton FC
2016-02-20 08:30:00 Rochedale Rovers 1 - 3 Queensland Lions SC
2016-02-20 09:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 2 - 3 Logan Lightning
Czech Republic U19 League
2016-02-20 09:30:00 MFK Karvina U19 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava U19
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Slovacko U19 0 - 1 Tescoma Zlin U19
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Jablonec U19 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen U19
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Brno U19 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905 U19
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Teplice U19 1 - 2 Pardubice U19
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 2 - 2 Opava U19
2016-02-20 14:20:00 Hradec Kralove U19 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2016-02-20 01:30:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 Deportivo Tepic
2016-02-20 02:30:00 Venados FC 0 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2016-02-20 03:35:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 Murcielagos
2016-02-20 23:00:00 CF Indios de Ciudad Juarez 1 - 1 Atletico San Luis
Azadegan League
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Foolad Yazd FC 1 - 1 Giti Pasand Isfahan
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Peykan 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 0 Gol Gohar FC
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Shahrdari Ardabil 0 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Shahrdary Arak 3 - 0 Kheybar Khorramabad
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Pas 1 - 0 Mashin Sazi
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Fajr Sepasi 1 - 2 Iran Javan Bushehr
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Damash Gilan FC 2 - 2 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Mes krman 1 - 0 Parseh Tehran
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Sanat-Naft 1 - 0 Aluminium Hormozgan
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2016-02-20 20:00:00 Flandria 1 - 0 CA Platense
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2016-02-20 12:40:00 Al Qaisoma 1 - 0 Al-adalh
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Union Viera 0 - 3 Atletico Granadilla
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Torre Levante 1 - 3 Atletico Saguntino
2016-02-20 15:00:00 SD Deusto 1 - 1 SD Balmaseda FC
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Beroil Bupolsa 3 - 1 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Alaves B 2 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Osasuna B 3 - 0 CD Cantolagua
2016-02-20 15:45:00 CD Marchamalo 1 - 1 CD Azuqueca
2016-02-20 15:45:00 UDC Txantrea KKE 1 - 1 CD Huarte
2016-02-20 15:59:00 the Sith 0 - 2 Union Langreo
2016-02-20 15:59:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 0 SD Beasain
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Cultural de Durango 1 - 0 CD Elgorriaga
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Club Siero 0 - 1 UC Ceares
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Bermeo 2 - 0 UD Aretxabaleta
2016-02-20 16:30:00 Pena Balsamaiso CF 1 - 2 CD Pradejon
2016-02-20 16:30:00 UD Rayo Ibense 0 - 1 Crevillente
2016-02-20 16:30:00 UD Alaro 0 - 0 CD Binissalem
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Arucas CF 2 - 0 La Quadra
2016-02-20 17:00:00 SD Laredo 3 - 1 CD Colindres
2016-02-20 17:00:00 CD San Roque de Cadiz 2 - 0 Ecija Balompie
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 1 - 0 FC Asco
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Martos Club Deportivo 1 - 0 Comarca del Marmol
2016-02-20 17:15:00 EF Alhama 1 - 1 CD Plus Ultra
2016-02-20 18:00:00 CD Ferriolense 1 - 1 CF Platges De Calvia
2016-02-20 19:00:00 CD Ciudad Real 1 - 1 Albacete B
ISR U19
2016-02-20 07:30:00 FC Nesher U19 6 - 0 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU19
2016-02-20 07:30:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
2016-02-20 09:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Haifa U19
2016-02-20 09:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2016-02-20 09:30:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Botola 2
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 1 Olympique Dcheira
2016-02-20 15:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1 - 0 Wydad Fes
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Wydad Temara 2 - 1 CODM Meknes
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Racing Casablanca 1 - 1 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
2016-02-20 15:00:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi 2 - 1 RB Rachad Bernoussi
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Union Sportive Ait Melloul 0 - 0 Olympique de Marrakech
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 0 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 1 - 1 Union Sportive Temara
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Guarani CE 1 - 0 Tiradentesce
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Fortaleza 1 - 2 Uniclinic AC CE
Bra CaP
2016-02-20 21:30:00 Parana PR 2 - 1 Toledo Colonia Work PR
2016-02-20 21:30:00 Rio Branco PR 2 - 1 Londrina PR
BRA CGD
2016-02-20 19:00:00 AA Anapolina 1 - 3 Goias
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Aparecidense GO 2 - 0 katalang BA
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 0 Itumbiara EC GO
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Avai FC SC 3 - 3 Brusque FC
2016-02-20 21:30:00 Camboriu SC 3 - 3 Joinville SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2016-02-20 23:00:00 Atletico PE 2 - 1 Vitoria PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Internacional RS 4 - 0 Cruzeiro RS
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Juventude 3 - 1 EC Passo Fundo
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2016-02-20 19:00:00 America MG 3 - 1 Caldense MG
2016-02-20 20:00:00 Tupi RS 3 - 1 Guarani MG
2016-02-20 21:30:00 CA Tricordiano MG 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
Brazil Paraibano
2016-02-20 21:00:00 Botafogo PB 3 - 0 Auto Esporte Clube PB
Victorian State League Division 1
2016-02-20 04:00:00 Brunswick City 1 - 4 Eastern Lions SC
2016-02-20 04:00:00 Murray United FC 1 - 1 Dandenong City SC
2016-02-20 04:00:00 Sunshine Georgies 1 - 1 Moreland City
2016-02-20 04:00:00 Springvale White Eagles 2 - 3 Goulburn Valley Suns
2016-02-20 07:00:00 Ballarat Red Devils 1 - 3 Whittlesea Zebras
2016-02-20 08:00:00 Dandenong Thunder 4 - 0 Nunawading City
2016-02-20 08:00:00 Bendigo 0 - 4 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
Wales Cymru Alliance
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Gresford 2 - 1 Conwy Utd
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Buckley Town 3 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Denbigh Town 6 - 0 Rhayader Town
2016-02-20 14:30:00 Holyhead 0 - 0 Mold Alexandra
GRE U20
2016-02-20 09:00:00 SKODA Xanthi U20 2 - 1 Panthrakikos U20
2016-02-20 09:00:00 Veroia U20 0 - 2 Panionios U20
2016-02-20 09:30:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 3 - 2 Pas Giannina U20
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Iraklis Saloniki U20 1 - 0 AEK Athens U20
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 2 - 0 PAE AtromitosU20
Welsh Football League First Division
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Aberbargoed Buds 2 - 0 Goytre Utd
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Barry Town AFC 4 - 1 Garden Village
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Cambrian Clydach 0 - 1 Pen-y-Bont FC
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2016-02-20 10:45:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 1 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2016-02-20 18:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 4 - 0 Transportes Alcaine (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2016-02-20 13:30:00 Firenze (w) 1 - 4 Brescia (w)
2016-02-20 13:30:00 U. S. D. Luserna Calcio Women's 2 - 0 Res Roma (w)
2016-02-20 14:00:00 AGSM Verona (w) 1 - 5 Tavagnacco (w)
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Mozzanica (w) 6 - 0 Vittorio Veneto (W)
2016-02-20 14:00:00 San Zaccaria (w) 5 - 0 Bari (w)
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Sudtirol (W) 2 - 1 Riviera di Romagna (w)
England U21 Premier League
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Manchester City U21 1 - 0 Manchester United U21
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Stoke City U21 2 - 1 West Bromwich U21
Italy Futsal
2016-02-20 17:00:00 TSC Lazio Futsal 7 - 2 Fabrizio Corigliano Futsal
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Asti Futsal 6 - 3 Latina C5 Futsal
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Luparense Futsal 5 - 3 Montesilvano Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Futsal 1 - 6 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
2016-02-20 10:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 9 - 6 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 3 - 7 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Progress Futsal 3 - 6 MFK KPRF Futsal
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Novali Futsal 3 - 3 Dina Moscow Futsal
Hong Kong First Division League
2016-02-20 12:15:00 Hong Kong FC 1 - 0 Wan Chai
International Friendly
2016-02-20 09:45:00 Estonia U17 1 - 2 Lithuania U17
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2016-02-20 18:00:00 Santo Andre 0 - 1 Uniao Barbarense
2016-02-20 18:00:00 Atletico Sorocaba 3 - 1 Monte Azul SP
2016-02-20 21:00:00 Independente SP 2 - 0 Juventus SP
2016-02-20 21:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 1 - 2 Taubate
2016-02-20 21:00:00 Paulista(SP) 2 - 2 Sao Caetano
2016-02-20 21:30:00 Penapolense 2 - 1 Marilia Ac
Australian cloth
2016-02-20 07:30:00 North Star 2 - 1 Souths United
2016-02-20 07:45:00 Brisbane Wolves 2 - 1 Pine Rivers United
2016-02-20 08:00:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0 - 2 Taringa Rovers
2016-02-20 09:00:00 Bayside United FC 4 - 1 Centenary Stormers
Belgium Women's Premier League
2016-02-20 14:00:00 Racing Genk (w) 1 - 0 KSK Heist (w)
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Standard Liege 3 - 0 Charleroi
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Peruwelz 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee
2016-02-20 19:00:00 Kortrijk 3 - 0 Sint-Truidense
2016-02-20 19:30:00 Lokeren 0 - 0 Racing Genk
Spanish Segunda Division B
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Huracan Valencia CF 0 - 1 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Sestao
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 0 RCD Espanyol B
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Compostela 0 - 1 Real Valladol B
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 2 - 0 UD Somozas
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Atletico Astorga 0 - 0 CD Izarra
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Cadiz 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 UD Marbella
2016-02-20 17:00:00 SD Gernika 1 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Leioa 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2016-02-20 17:00:00 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2016-02-20 19:45:00 Barcelona B 2 - 0 UD Levante B
Germany Youth U19 League
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt U19 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig U19
2016-02-20 10:00:00 Saarbrucken U19 1 - 4 Ingolstadt U19
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Energie Cottbus U19 1 - 1 Hannover 96 U19
2016-02-20 12:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 0 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena U19
2016-02-20 13:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 1 - 2 Greuther Furth U19
2016-02-20 13:00:00 FC Heidenheim U19 0 - 5 Hoffenheim U19
Germany Regionalliga
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Koln (Youth) 0 - 1 Viktoria koln
2016-02-20 12:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 - 1 Schonberg 95
2016-02-20 13:00:00 FC Augsburg II 4 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 4 - 2 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2016-02-20 13:00:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 1 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
French Championnat Amateur
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Mulhouse 1 - 1 AS Moulins
2016-02-20 15:00:00 Auxerre B 0 - 3 Drancy
2016-02-20 15:59:00 Montceau 1 - 3 Lyonnais II
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Aubervilliers 0 - 0 Calais RUFC
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Poissy As 2 - 1 ES Wasquehal
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Arras 0 - 0 Paris Saint Germain II
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Iris Club de Croix 4 - 1 Mantes-la-Ville
2016-02-20 17:00:00 ES Troyes AC B 1 - 1 US Roye
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Quevilly 4 - 1 Boulogne-Billancourt
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg 1 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Villefranche 1 - 1 Sochaux II
2016-02-20 17:00:00 OGC Nice B 1 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Monaco B 0 - 1 Marignane
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Hyeres 0 - 0 Colomiers
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Martigues 1 - 3 Le Pontet US
2016-02-20 17:00:00 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B 2 - 0 Tarbes Pyrenees
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Sete FC 1 - 0 Bayonne
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Stade Bordelais 1 - 1 Trelissac
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Saint Malo 1 - 0 FC Nantes B
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Viry-Chatillon 1 - 1 Lorient B
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Vitre 1 - 0 Bordeaux B
2016-02-20 17:00:00 Cholet So 1 - 0 Plabennec
2016-02-20 17:30:00 Yzeure AS 1 - 0 Grenoble
2016-02-20 17:30:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 1 - 0 Concarneau
2016-02-20 17:30:00 Fontenay Lcvf 1 - 1 Romorantin
2016-02-20 18:00:00 Mont-de-Marsan 5 - 2 Toulon
2016-02-20 18:00:00 FC Bergerac 0 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S.
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Erzin Belediyespor 3 - 1 Erzurum BB
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Ofspor 0 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Yomraspor 1 - 1 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Zara Belediyespor 2 - 1 Tekirova Belediyespor
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 3 - 1 Kastamonuspor
2016-02-20 11:00:00 Dersimspor 0 - 0 Beylerbeyi
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 1 - 0 Kahramanmaras Bld
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Sakaryaspor 1 - 0 Manisa BB Spor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 0 Kirikhanspor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1 - 3 Payas BS 1975
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Gaziosmanpasa 0 - 1 Diyarbakirspor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Bodrumspor 0 - 1 Sultanbeyli
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Derince Belediyespor 1 - 0 Orhangazispor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Oyak Renault 2 - 0 Tire 1922 Spor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Zonguldak 1 - 0 Arsinspor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR 0 - 0 Altay
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Tekirdagspor 0 - 0 Silivrispor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Kizilcahamamspor 0 - 0 Duzyurtspor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Duzcespor 1 - 0 Bursa Niluferspor AS
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Cine Madranspor 1 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Canakkale Dardanelspor 0 - 1 Golcukspor
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Manavgat Evrenseki 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Sandikli Belediyespor 0 - 1 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2016-02-20 11:30:00 Tavsanli Belediye T.L 1 - 0 Nigde Belediyespor