Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2015-10-31 00:10:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe
2015-10-31 00:10:00 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Belgrano 2 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2015-10-31 20:10:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2015-10-31 22:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 River Plate
2015-10-31 22:20:00 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2015-10-31 23:30:00 Racing Club 3 - 0 Crucero del Norte
Austrian Bundesliga
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Sturm Graz
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
2015-10-31 17:30:00 SV Ried 1 - 1 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2015-10-31 17:30:00 SV Grodig 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Brazil Serie A
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Sao Paulo 3 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE
2015-10-31 21:30:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
2015-10-31 21:30:00 Ponte Preta 1 - 0 Joinville SC
2015-10-31 23:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 1 Figueirense
Belgian Pro League
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Oud Heverlee 0 - 2 KAA Gent
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Mechelen 2 - 0 Red Star Waasland
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Charleroi 1 - 1 Oostende
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Westerlo 0 - 2 Club Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
Denmark Superligaen
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Midtjylland 2 - 4 Viborg
German Bundesliga
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Augsburg 3 - 3 FSV Mainz 05
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 4 Borussia Monchengladbach
2015-10-31 14:30:00 FC Koln 0 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Schalke 04 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
2015-10-31 17:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
German Bundesliga 2
2015-10-31 12:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Heidenheimer 0 - 2 Union Berlin
Russia Premier League
2015-10-31 11:30:00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
France Ligue 1
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Saint Etienne 3 - 0 Reims
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Troyes 0 - 1 Lyon
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 2 - 0 Bordeaux
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Guingamp 2 - 2 Lorient
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 1 Montpellier
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Bastia 1 - 0 Caen
France Ligue 2
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 1 AJ Auxerre
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Dijon 3 - 1 Stade Brestois
Holland Eredivisie
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Groningen 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
2015-10-31 18:45:00 AFC Ajax 6 - 0 Roda JC
2015-10-31 18:45:00 Excelsior SBV 0 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
2015-10-31 19:45:00 De Graafschap 3 - 6 PSV Eindhoven
Portugal Primera Liga
2015-10-31 16:15:00 Sporting Braga 4 - 0 Belenenses
2015-10-31 20:45:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Estoril
Swedish Allsvenskan
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Halmstads 2 - 1 Hammarby
2015-10-31 12:00:00 IFK Goteborg 2 - 2 Kalmar
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Helsingborg 1 - 2 Hacken
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Elfsborg 4 - 2 Falkenberg
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Malmo FF 0 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Gefle IF 2 - 1 Atvidabergs
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Djurgardens 4 - 2 GIF Sundsvall
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Orebro 1 - 1 AIK Solna
Swiss Super League
2015-10-31 16:45:00 Grasshopper 1 - 2 Thun
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Vaduz 1 - 2 Basel
Scottish Premier League
2015-10-31 12:30:00 Celtic FC 3 - 1 Aberdeen
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Inverness 1 - 1 Dundee
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Dundee United 1 - 0 Ross County
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Motherwell
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Hamilton Academical 2 - 4 Saint Johnstone
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 4 Heart of Midlothian
Spanish La Liga
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Las Palmas
2015-10-31 17:15:00 Villarreal 2 - 1 Sevilla
2015-10-31 17:15:00 Valencia 3 - 0 Levante
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Getafe 0 - 2 FC Barcelona
2015-10-31 21:05:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 3 Celta Vigo
Greece National A
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Levadiakos 0 - 2 Panionios
2015-10-31 15:15:00 Platanias FC 2 - 1 AEL Kalloni
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Veria FC 0 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2015-10-31 17:00:00 UE Llagostera 0 - 1 Ponferradina
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Cordoba 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2015-10-31 17:00:00 CD Lugo 2 - 0 Tenerife
2015-10-31 17:00:00 SD Huesca 2 - 0 Numancia
2015-10-31 19:15:00 Mirandes 3 - 0 AD Alcorcon
Italian Serie A
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Juventus 2 - 1 Torino
2015-10-31 19:45:00 Inter Milan 1 - 0 AS Roma
England League 2
2015-10-31 12:30:00 Crawley Town 1 - 0 York City
2015-10-31 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 0 Hartlepool United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Barnet 2 - 0 Exeter City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Carlisle United 3 - 2 Yeovil Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Mansfield Town 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Newport County 2 - 2 Northampton Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Notts County 2 - 1 Portsmouth
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 0 Morecambe
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 1 - 5 Oxford United
English Premier League
2015-10-31 12:45:00 Chelsea 1 - 3 Liverpool
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Newcastle United 0 - 0 Stoke City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 Norwich City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Watford 2 - 0 West Ham United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Manchester United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 3 Leicester City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Swansea City 0 - 3 Arsenal
England Championship
2015-10-31 12:30:00 Birmingham City 0 - 2 Wolverhampton
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Bristol City 1 - 4 Fulham
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Burnley 2 - 1 Huddersfield Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Derby County 3 - 0 Rotherham United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 0 Cardiff City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Middlesbrough 3 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Hull City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Reading 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest
2015-10-31 18:00:00 Preston North End 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
England League 1
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Bury 4 - 3 Blackpool
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Sheffield United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 0 Colchester United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 1 Chesterfield
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Millwall 0 - 0 Bradford City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Burton Albion
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Port Vale 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 0 Barnsley
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Southend United 2 - 2 Rochdale
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Walsall 3 - 2 Gillingham
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Swindon Town
2015-10-31 15:15:00 Coventry City 3 - 2 Peterborough United
Italian Serie B
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Brescia 1 - 0 Latina
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Livorno 2 - 0 Trapani
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Cesena 2 - 0 Virtus Lanciano
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Bari 1 - 1 Novara
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Salernitana 1 - 1 Perugia
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Pescara 4 - 1 Crotone
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Como 1 - 1 Modena
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Ternana 0 - 3 Avellino
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Ascoli 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli
International Club Friendly
2015-10-31 04:00:00 vasagey oita Futsal 3 - 3 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
2015-10-31 06:00:00 voscuore sendai Futsal 0 - 4 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
2015-10-31 08:00:00 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 4 - 7 fugador sumida Futsal
2015-10-31 08:00:00 The indoor football team 3 - 5 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2015-10-31 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ 1 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
2015-10-31 18:00:00 Goncalense 1 - 0 Madureira
2015-10-31 18:15:00 Fluminense de Feira BA 1 - 1 Vitoria da Conquista BA
Chinese Super League
2015-10-31 07:00:00 Shandong Luneng 3 - 1 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2015-10-31 07:00:00 Chongqing Lifan 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda
2015-10-31 07:00:00 Guizhou Renhe 2 - 2 Changchun Yatai
2015-10-31 07:00:00 Henan Jianye 1 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2015-10-31 07:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 1 Liaoning FC
2015-10-31 07:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty
2015-10-31 07:00:00 Hangzhou Greentown 4 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
2015-10-31 07:00:00 Beijing Guoan 0 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
J-League Cup
2015-10-31 04:05:00 Kashima Antlers 3 - 0 Gamba Osaka
Scotland FA Cup
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Turriff United 2 - 3 fraserburgh
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Wick Academy 5 - 1 Nairn County
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Forres Mechanics 2 - 3 East Kilbride
Israel Premier League
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 0 Hapoel Acco
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Hapoel Haifa 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2015-10-31 17:15:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 1 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
2015-10-31 17:30:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Slovenia 2.Liga
2015-10-31 13:00:00 NK Aluminij 0 - 4 Radomlje
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 2 - 2 Drava
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Roltek Dob 1 - 2 Tinex Sencur
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Zarica Kranj 0 - 1 NK Verzej
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Tolmin 2 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska
Swiss Challenge League
2015-10-31 16:45:00 Wohlen 1 - 3 FC Wil 1900
Romania Liga I
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 FCM Targu Mures
2015-10-31 18:30:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 2 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
2015-10-31 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 4 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Hessen Kassel 0 - 0 Bahlinger
2015-10-31 13:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 1 - 2 Eintracht Trier
2015-10-31 13:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 0 - 0 Saarbrucken
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern (Youth)
2015-10-31 13:00:00 FK Pirmasens 0 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Steinbach 1 - 3 SpVgg Neckarelz
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 1 - 2 Havelse
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 2 - 2 VFB Lubeck
2015-10-31 13:00:00 BV Cloppenburg 1 - 1 TSV Schilksee
Danish 1st Division
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Silkeborg 1 - 2 Lyngby
Serbian Superliga
2015-10-31 13:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 Novi Pazar
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 OFK Beograd
Slovak Super Liga
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 Michalovce
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 FK Senica
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Sport Podbrezova 3 - 0 MFK Skalica
2015-10-31 17:20:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 0 MSK Zilina
Croatia 1.Division
2015-10-31 14:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 ZNK Osijek
2015-10-31 18:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 0 Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Carmarthen 2 - 3 Airbus UK Broughton
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Newtown AFC 4 - 2 Connah's QN
2015-10-31 14:30:00 The New Saints 2 - 0 Haverfordwest County
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Bala Town 5 - 2 Port Talbot
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 4 - 2 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Debrecin VSC 0 - 0 Budapest Honved
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Bekescsaba 1 - 3 Ujpesti
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 5 - 1 Vasas
2015-10-31 17:00:00 MTK Hungaria 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Fehervar Videoton 2 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Marila Pribram 1 - 1 Brno
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2015-10-31 19:15:00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
Belgian Second Division
2015-10-31 18:30:00 Dessel Sport 3 - 1 KSK Heist
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 3 Tubize
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Patro Eisden 0 - 0 ASV Geel
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Seraing 1 - 1 White Star Bruxelles
Primera Division de Mexico
2015-10-31 01:35:00 Queretaro FC 3 - 1 Monterrey
2015-10-31 03:30:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 2 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2015-10-31 23:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Veracruz
Italy C1B
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Mar Ratase 1 - 0 Spal
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Rimini 2 - 0 Lucchese
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Lupa Roma 0 - 1 Tuttocuoio
2015-10-31 16:30:00 Arezzo 0 - 0 Ancona
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Pontedera 2 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
Italy C1A
2015-10-31 13:00:00 SudTirol 0 - 0 Reggiana
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Cittadella 2 - 1 Alessandria
2015-10-31 16:30:00 Feralpisalo 2 - 4 Renate AC
2015-10-31 16:30:00 Mantova 1 - 2 Giana
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Cremonese 2 - 1 Lumezzane
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Pavia 2 - 0 Padova
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 3 - 0 Bassano
England Conference
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Altrincham 1 - 1 Torquay United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 3 Gateshead
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Eastleigh 2 - 1 Halifax Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Chester FC
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Guiseley 2 - 0 Welling United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 Woking
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Bromley
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Southport FC 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Wrexham 4 - 1 Barrow
Scottish Championship
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Falkirk 3 - 0 Saint Mirren
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Dumbarton 1 - 2 Greenock Morton
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 Queen of South
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Livingston 3 - 0 Raith Rovers
Scottish Division One
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 0 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 4 - 3 Peterhead
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 0 - 1 Brechin City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Airdrie United 1 - 1 Albion Rovers
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Ayr United 3 - 1 Stranraer
Scottish Division Two
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Queen's Park 1 - 1 Clyde
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Stirling Albion 0 - 0 East Stirlingshire
2015-10-31 15:00:00 East Fife 0 - 1 Annan Athletic
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Montrose 4 - 1 Berwick Rangers
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Elgin City 2 - 0 Arbroath
Portugal Segunda Liga
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Viseu 1 - 1 Leixoes
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Sporting CP B 0 - 0 Varzim
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Feirense 1 - 0 Santa Clara
2015-10-31 15:00:00 SC Covilha 0 - 2 SC Freamunde
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Oliveirense 1 - 1 Atletico Clube Purtugal
2015-10-31 15:00:00 CD Mafra 1 - 0 Oriental Lisboa
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Aves 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Gil Vicente 3 - 0 Olhanense SC
2015-10-31 18:00:00 SC Farense 1 - 0 SL Benfica B
Cyprus 1 Division
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 0 Agia Napa
2015-10-31 17:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 3 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2015-10-31 18:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 2 - 2 AEL Limassol
Northern Ireland Premier League
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Portadown 1 - 3 Crusaders
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Cliftonville 1 - 1 Glenavon Lurgan
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Glentoran FC 1 - 1 Coleraine
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 2 - 2 Ballymena United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 0 - 1 Linfield FC
Wales Cup
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Mold Alexandra 0 - 1 Buckley Town
2015-10-31 14:00:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 4 - 2 Pen-y-Bont FC
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Afan Lido 2 - 0 Caerleon FC
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Barry Town AFC 7 - 2 Aberdare Town
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Brecon Corinthians 3 - 0 Aberbargoed Buds
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Denbigh Town 4 - 1 Conwy Utd
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Goytre Utd 1 - 4 Caerau Ely
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Goytre AFC 4 - 1 Dinas Powys
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Guilsfield 3 - 2 penrhyndeudraeth
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Garden Village 1 - 4 STM Sports
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Cwmamman United 4 - 2 Caldicot T.
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Llanfair United 3 - 5 Prestatyn Town FC
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Rhostyllen 0 - 2 Flint Town
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Penrhyncoch 4 - 0 Treaddur Bay United
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Newi Cefn Druids 2 - 0 Porthmadog
2015-10-31 14:00:00 West End AFC 2 - 3 Cwmbran Celtic
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Holyhead 4 - 0 Chirk AAA
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Caernarfon 4 - 0 Llandudno Junction
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Holywell 6 - 3 Knighton Town
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Bosnia U17 0 - 3 Ukraine U17
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Moldova U17 0 - 1 Estonia U17
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Liechtenstein U17 3 - 0 Gibraltar U17
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Czech Republic U17 2 - 2 Croatia U17
Finland Ykkonen
2015-10-31 13:00:00 KTP Kotka 2 - 3 PK-35 Vantaa
Latvian Higher League
2015-10-31 12:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 2 - 3 Skonto FC
2015-10-31 12:00:00 FK Ventspils 3 - 1 FHK Liepajas Metalurgs
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 3 Metta/LU Riga
Lithuania - 1.Division
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Utenis Utena 3 - 1 Stumbras
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Suduva 5 - 0 Siauliai
Poland Liga 2
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Dolcan Zabki 4 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA 1 - 3 Wisla Plock
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 3 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 3 GKS Belchatow
2015-10-31 15:59:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 MKS Kluczbork
Belarusian Premier League
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 BATE Borisov
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 FC Belshina Babruisk
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1 FC Gomel
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi 2 - 0 FC Torpedo Minsk
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0 - 0 Neman Grodno
2015-10-31 11:00:00 FK Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 3 - 4 Shakhter Soligorsk
CAF Champions League
2015-10-31 19:30:00 USM Libreville 1 - 2 TP Mazembe Englebert
Primera Division de Uruguay
2015-10-31 18:30:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 0 Plaza Colonia
2015-10-31 18:30:00 IA Sud America 1 - 0 Wanderers FC
2015-10-31 21:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 2 - 2 Nacional Montevideo
2015-10-31 23:00:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 4 - 1 CA Juventud
Peru Primera Division
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
2015-10-31 20:00:00 Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Leon de Huanuco
2015-10-31 20:00:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 2 - 2 Juan Aurich
Slovenia 1.Liga
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Domzale 0 - 1 Zavrc
2015-10-31 14:30:00 NK Publikum Celje 0 - 4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2015-10-31 16:45:00 Maribor 7 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
2015-10-31 19:00:00 FC Koper 0 - 0 Krka
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2015-10-31 20:15:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 2 Patriotas FC
2015-10-31 22:30:00 Cortulua 0 - 3 Deportiva Once Caldas
Denmark - 2. Division A
2015-10-31 13:00:00 AB Tarnby 0 - 1 Holbaek
2015-10-31 13:00:00 AB Copenhagen 0 - 1 Bronshoj
2015-10-31 13:00:00 B1908 2 - 4 HIK Hellerup
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Hvidovre IF 1 - 2 BK Avarta
Denmark - 2. Division B
2015-10-31 13:00:00 FC Svendborg 1 - 1 Dalum
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Nykobing Falster 2 - 1 Naesby
2015-10-31 13:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 2 - 3 BK Frem
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Marienlyst 3 - 4 Fremad Amager
Australia A-League
2015-10-31 06:15:00 Central Coast Mariners 1 - 3 Sydney FC
2015-10-31 08:35:00 Brisbane Roar 3 - 0 Adelaide United
Persian Gulf Pro League
2015-10-31 11:30:00 Siah Jamegan Khorasan 1 - 2 Saipa
2015-10-31 11:30:00 Gostaresh Folad 4 - 1 Padideh Mashhad
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Malavan 1 - 0 Foolad Khozestan
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Naft Tehran 0 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Zob Ahan 4 - 0 Rah Ahan
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Saba Battery 2 - 1 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2015-10-31 13:20:00 Esteghlal Ahvaz 1 - 1 Sepahan
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
2015-10-31 15:30:00 Celta vigo b 5 - 1 CD Izarra
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 Racing Santander
2015-10-31 17:00:00 CD Guijuelo 0 - 1 Racing de Ferrol
2015-10-31 17:15:00 Burgos CF 1 - 3 coruxo FC
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Pontevedra 0 - 1 UD Logrones
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2015-10-31 17:30:00 CD Guadalajara 1 - 1 CA River Ebro
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
2015-10-31 17:15:00 RCD Espanyol B 4 - 0 UE Cornella
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Granada CF B 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2015-10-31 17:00:00 UD Marbella 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia
2015-10-31 17:30:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 3 - 1 Merida AD
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2015-10-31 09:15:00 Pardubice 2 - 1 Opava
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 3 - 2 Slavoj Vysehrad
2015-10-31 13:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 2 MFK Karvina
England Conference North Division
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 3 - 1 North Ferriby United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 5 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
2015-10-31 15:00:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 1 Alfreton Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Boston United 3 - 1 FC United of Manchester
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 0 Lowestoft Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Chorley FC 1 - 0 Brackley Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 3 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Gloucester City 1 - 0 Corby Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Worcester City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Stockport County
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Tamworth 1 - 0 Hednesford Town
England Conference South Division
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Bath City 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 1 - 2 Maidstone United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Dartford 2 - 0 Hayes Yeading United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 1 Sutton United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3 Wealdstone FC
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Gosport Borough 2 - 6 Hemel Hempstead Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 1 St Albans City
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 4 - 3 Basingstoke Town
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Oxford City 3 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Truro City 2 - 1 Margate
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Whitehawk 0 - 2 Weston Super Mare
UAE Pro-League
2015-10-31 12:55:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 2 - 1 Dabba Al-Fujairah
2015-10-31 13:05:00 Al-Dhafra 2 - 0 Banni Yas
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 2 - 1 Al-Sharjah
Egyptian Premier League
2015-10-31 12:45:00 Ghazl El Mahallah 0 - 2 Wadi Degla SC
2015-10-31 12:45:00 Enppi 2 - 1 EL Masry
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Misr Elmaqasah 2 - 0 Smouha SC
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 1 Arab Contractors
2015-10-31 17:45:00 Zamalek 2 - 1 hrbe
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 3 Orlando Pirates
2015-10-31 18:15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 0 Maritzburg United
2015-10-31 18:15:00 Bidvest Wits 0 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
2015-10-31 18:15:00 Jomo Cosmos 1 - 0 Polokwane City FC
Jordan Premier League
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Al-Jazeera 0 - 1 Ramtha Club
Hong Kong Premier League
2015-10-31 06:30:00 Southern District 2 - 0 Wong Tai Sin
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Sun Pegasus 0 - 2 South China AA
Qatar League
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Al-Garrafa 0 - 0 Umm Salal
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Lekhwia 1 - 3 Al Rayyan
2015-10-31 16:45:00 Al-Arabi SC 2 - 2 Al-Sadd
Bahraini Premier League
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Manama Club 0 - 4 Malkia
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Al-Hadd 3 - 1 Al-Riffa
2015-10-31 17:15:00 East Riffa 1 - 1 Al-Muharraq
Botola Pro 1
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 2 - 1 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2015-10-31 15:30:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2 - 3 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 3 - 0 Maghreb Fez
Kuwaiti Premier League
2015-10-31 14:35:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 5 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2015-10-31 14:35:00 Al-Salmiyah 4 - 2 Al-Salibikhaet
2015-10-31 16:45:00 Al Kuwait SC 6 - 1 Al-Nasar
Professional Tunisian League 1
2015-10-31 13:30:00 A.S.Marsa 0 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 1 - 0 Club Africain
2015-10-31 13:30:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 0 - 0 US Ben Guerdane
Scottish Highland Football League
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Clachnacuddin 6 - 1 Strathspey Thistle
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 1 Brora Rangers
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 0 - 2 Lossiemouth
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Huntly 0 - 6 Formartine United
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Keith 2 - 0 Deveronvale
AFC Cup
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Esteghlal Dushanbe 0 - 1 Johor FC
Estonia Champions League
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Vaprus Parnu 0 - 1 Flora Paide
Primera Division de Paraguay
2015-10-31 20:30:00 Rubio nu 3 - 0 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2015-10-31 22:30:00 Sol de America 2 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
Brazil Serie B
2015-10-31 19:10:00 Vitoria BA 2 - 3 Nautico (PE)
2015-10-31 19:10:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Bahia BA
2015-10-31 19:30:00 Mogi Mirim EC 0 - 2 Ceara
2015-10-31 19:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 5 - 1 CRB AL
2015-10-31 23:00:00 ABC RN 2 - 3 Sampaio Correa
Primera Division de Venezuela
2015-10-31 20:30:00 Trujillanos 2 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2015-10-31 21:30:00 Aragua FC 1 - 2 Mineros de Guayana
2015-10-31 21:30:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 1 - 3 Caracas FC
2015-10-31 23:30:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 2 - 0 Tucanes Amazonas
2015-10-31 23:30:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
Primera Division de Chile
2015-10-31 01:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 1 - 1 Union Espanola
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Colo Colo 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 Municipal Iquique
2015-10-31 21:30:00 O.Higgins 1 - 1 CSD Antofagasta
Argentine Division 2
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Los Andes 0 - 1 Villa Dalmine
2015-10-31 20:00:00 All Boys 2 - 0 Guarani A. Franco
J-League Division 2
2015-10-31 03:00:00 Kibi International University (w) 3 - 0 Japan Soccer College (w)
Korea National League
2015-10-31 06:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 1 - 1 Ulsan Mipo
2015-10-31 06:00:00 Gimhae City 1 - 0 Gangneung City
2015-10-31 06:00:00 Incheon Korail 4 - 0 Busan Transportation Corporation
2015-10-31 06:00:00 Cheonan City 0 - 1 Changwon City
2015-10-31 06:00:00 Yongin City FC 0 - 0 Mokpo City
Kazakhstan Premier League
2015-10-31 09:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2015-10-31 09:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 3 - 0 FK Taraz
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 1 - 0 Okzhetpes
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Ordabasy 0 - 1 FK Atyrau
2015-10-31 09:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 0 - 3 FC Kairat Almaty
Korean FA Cup
2015-10-31 04:30:00 FC Seoul 3 - 1 Incheon United
Armenia Premier League
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Alashkert 1 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Banants 1 - 1 Shirak
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 2 Sandviken (w)
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Amazon Grimstad (w) 0 - 0 Klepp (w)
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Roa (w) 0 - 2 Avaldsnes (w)
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Kolbotn (w) 0 - 1 Stabaek (w)
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 0 - 5 LSK Kvinner Women's
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) 3 - 2 Medkila (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 2 - 2 FK Krasnodar Youth
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2015-10-31 09:30:00 FK Anzhi Youth 2 - 3 Rubin Kazan (R)
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 1 - 0 FK Ural Youth
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2015-10-31 09:30:00 Plomien Elk Youth 2 - 2 Wisla Krakow (Youth)
2015-10-31 11:00:00 KSZO Ostrowiec Youth 1 - 2 Korona Kielce (Youth)
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Wo Kala Institute U21 0 - 1 Ruch Chorzow (Youth)
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Sotheby high general U21 0 - 3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Youth
Luxembourg National Division
2015-10-31 15:00:00 F91 Dudelange 2 - 0 Fola Esch
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 2 - 3 Victoria Rosport
2015-10-31 17:00:00 CS Grevenmacher 0 - 0 US Mondorf-les-Bains
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 3 Red Boys Differdange
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 4 - 3 UNA Strassen
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 4 - 1 FC Wiltz 71
2015-10-31 17:00:00 US Rumelange 2 - 4 Racing Union
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1
2015-10-31 09:00:00 ACS Berceni 1 - 0 Farul Constanta
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 1 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Gloria Buzau 1 - 0 CS Balotesti
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Bucovina Pojorata 3 - 4 FC Clinceni
2015-10-31 11:35:00 SC Bacau 0 - 3 Rapid Bucuresti
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 2
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Pancota 1 - 1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 4 - 0 CS Autocatania Caransebes
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 3 - 0 Metalul Resita
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 2 FC Bihor Oradea
2015-10-31 09:00:00 UTA Batrana Doamna 2 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2015-10-31 12:30:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0 - 2 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2015-10-31 12:30:00 FK Zeta 1 - 0 Bokelj Kotor
2015-10-31 12:30:00 Lovcen Cetinje 1 - 2 Mladost 069 Podgorica
2015-10-31 12:30:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 0 Decic Tuzi
2015-10-31 12:30:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 4 - 1 Mornar
2015-10-31 15:59:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 2 FK Buducnost Podgorica
Georgia Primera Division
2015-10-31 11:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 1 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Primera Division de Honduras
2015-10-31 21:30:00 Marathon 5 - 2 CD Vida
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2015-10-31 17:00:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 8 - 2 Jumilla Futsal
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 5 - 2 A.lobelle De Santiago Futsal
2015-10-31 17:30:00 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 3 - 3 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 - 1 The Strongest
2015-10-31 21:15:00 Nacional Potosi 1 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Primera Division de Ecuador
2015-10-31 00:15:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 0 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Mushuc Runa 2 - 1 Liga de Loja
Chile Primera B
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Cobreloa 3 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
2015-10-31 19:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 3 - 1 Barnechea
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Deportes La Serena 1 - 1 Temuco
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Puerto Montt 2 - 1 Everton CD
2015-10-31 20:00:00 Santiago Morning 2 - 1 CD Magallanes
2015-10-31 21:00:00 Rangers Talca 1 - 0 D. Concepcion
2015-10-31 22:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 2 - 2 Nublense
Azerbaijan Premier League
2015-10-31 12:00:00 FK Inter Baku 0 - 0 Zira FK
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 AZAL PFC Baku
Korea Challengers League
2015-10-31 02:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 3 - 2 Yangju Citizen
2015-10-31 05:00:00 Hwaseong FC 2 - 1 Paju Citizen FC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Empoli U20 3 - 1 Lazio U20
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Sha LAN U19 1 - 0 AC Milan U20
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Sampdoria U20 4 - 1 Juventus U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Novara U20 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Livorno U20 2 - 2 Trapani Youth
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Carpi U20 0 - 1 Fiorentina U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Spezia U20 1 - 1 Modena U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Torino U20 2 - 1 Genoa U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Virtus Entella U20 0 - 2 Sassuolo U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Cagliari U20 4 - 1 Verona U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Inter Milan U20 2 - 0 Como U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Perugia U20 1 - 5 Cesena U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Udinese U20 0 - 1 Bologna U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Vicenza U20 2 - 0 Brescia U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Frosinone U20 2 - 1 Pescara U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Latina Calcio U20 1 - 4 Ascoli U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 AS Roma U20 2 - 1 Bari U20
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Virtus Lanciano U20 2 - 0 Napoli U20
Germany Regionalliga West
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 1 - 1 SSVg Velbert
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 3 Viktoria koln
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 0 - 1 Erndtebruck
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Koln (Youth) 1 - 1 SV Rodinghausen
2015-10-31 13:00:00 FC Kray 1 - 3 Wattenscheid 09
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 2 - 0 SC Verl
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 4 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck
2015-10-31 13:05:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen
German 3.Liga
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 2 Magdeburg
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 1 Fortuna Koln
2015-10-31 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
2015-10-31 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 1 Energie Cottbus
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Wurzburger 2 - 2 Vfr Aalen
2015-10-31 13:15:00 Preuben Munster 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel
Thai Premier League
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 1 - 2 Suphanburi FC
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Osotspa Saraburi FC 3 - 6 Buriram United
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 1 - 1 Saraburi FC
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Army United F.C. 2 - 1 Muang Thong United
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Telephone Organization of Thai 1 - 2 Singhtarua FC
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2015-10-31 09:15:00 FC Pisek 2 - 0 FC Zenit Caslav
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Dobrovice 1 - 0 Stechovice
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Domazlice 3 - 3 Novy Bydzov
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao S
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Nacional U19 2 - 1 Sacavenense U19
Australia W-League
2015-10-31 04:00:00 Melbourne Victory (w) 0 - 1 Newcastle Jets (w)
2015-10-31 08:00:00 Perth Glory (w) 0 - 4 Melbourne City Women's
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2015-10-31 11:55:00 Al-Nojoom 0 - 0 Al-Ettifaq
2015-10-31 12:10:00 Al-Draih 2 - 2 Al mojzel
2015-10-31 12:10:00 Al-Shoalah 3 - 2 Al-Hazm
2015-10-31 12:30:00 Dhamk 0 - 2 Al-Baten
Uzbek League
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Dinamo Samarqand 1 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Mashal Muborak 1 - 2 Pakhtakor
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 4 - 0 FK Andijon
German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Holstein Kiel U19 6 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena U19
2015-10-31 10:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 3 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig U19
2015-10-31 12:00:00 St. Pauli U19 0 - 4 Hannover 96 U19
German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
2015-10-31 12:00:00 SV Darmstadt U19 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC U19
German Junioren Bundesliga Wes
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 2 - 1 Preuben Munster U19
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 4 - 0 Monchengladbach 1894 U19
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 0 - 1 Koln U19
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Fortuna Koln U19 2 - 3 MSV Duisburg U19
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 5 - 1 TSG Sprockhovel(U19)
Japan Football League
2015-10-31 04:00:00 Sagawa Printing S.C. 1 - 1 Sony Sendai
2015-10-31 04:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 1 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2015-10-31 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
Israel B League
2015-10-31 12:30:00 Hapoel Iksal 0 - 0 FC Karmiel Safed
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Czech Republic U19 League
2015-10-31 09:30:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava U19
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Jablonec U19 2 - 0 Bohemians 1905 U19
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Brno U19 2 - 0 Opava U19
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 3 - 2 Sigma Olomouc U19
Denmark Youth U19
2015-10-31 11:00:00 BrondbyU19 1 - 3 Midtjylland U19
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Esbjerg U19 0 - 0 Vejle U19
2015-10-31 12:00:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U19 1 - 4 Nordsjaelland U19
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Silkeborg U19 2 - 0 Randers Freja U19
2015-10-31 14:45:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 3 - 2 Aalborg BK U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2015-10-31 01:30:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3 - 0 Atletico San Luis
2015-10-31 02:30:00 Correcaminos UAT 2 - 1 Zacatepec
2015-10-31 02:30:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 0 - 0 CF Atlante
2015-10-31 03:15:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 Venados FC
2015-10-31 03:30:00 Deportivo Tepic 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2015-10-31 04:00:00 Murcielagos 1 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2015-10-31 14:00:00 CRB Ain Fakroun 0 - 0 OM Arzew
2015-10-31 14:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 1 - 1 OM Medea
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Union Gurten 0 - 0 TSV Hartberg
2015-10-31 14:00:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 0 Allerheiligen
Austrian Regionalliga West
2015-10-31 13:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 0 - 1 Rheindorf Altach B
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Viessmann SC Hard 2 - 2 SC Schwaz
2015-10-31 13:00:00 USC Eugendorf 3 - 1 WSG Wattens
2015-10-31 13:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4 - 2 SVG Reichenau
2015-10-31 13:00:00 SV Seekirchen 2 - 1 SC Bregenz
2015-10-31 15:00:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 0 - 0 St. Johann
2015-10-31 15:30:00 FC Kitzbuhel 6 - 0 TSV Neumarkt
Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3
2015-10-31 14:00:00 FC Mendrisio Stabio 3 - 0 USV Eschen Mauren
Saudi Arabia Youth Cup
2015-10-31 12:40:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 0 - 1 Al-Nasr (Youth)
Hungary U19 A League
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 4 - 3 MTK Budapest U19
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 0 - 2 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 2 - 2 Fehervar Videoton U19
2015-10-31 10:00:00 KaposvarU19 0 - 2 Vasas U19
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Debrecin VSC U19 4 - 2 Kecskemeti TE U19
2015-10-31 11:30:00 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 0 - 2 VAC Varosi LSE U19
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Diosgyor VTK U19 4 - 0 Pecsi MFC U19
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Grosics Akademia U19 1 - 3 Ferencvarosi U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Auska 2 - 1 Baltija Panevezys
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 - 1 FK Trakai II
2015-10-31 11:00:00 FK MRU 3 - 0 Kruoja Pakruojis II
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Krazante 0 - 5 FK Zalgiris Vilnius C
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Kazlu Ruda 4 - 0 FK Minija
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Lietava Jonava 2 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 2 - 1 FBK Kaunas
2015-10-31 11:00:00 FK Tauras Taurage 2 - 4 FK Palanga
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Lokomotyvas Radviliskis 1 - 3 Silute
UAE Federation Cup
2015-10-31 12:50:00 Ittihad Kalba 0 - 2 Ajman
2015-10-31 12:55:00 Dubai 3 - 1 Dubba Al-Husun
French Championnat Amateur Group A
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Aubervilliers 2 - 1 Dieppe
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain II 2 - 2 Iris Club de Croix
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Entente Sannois 1 - 1 Amiens AC
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Calais RUFC 3 - 3 ES Troyes AC B
2015-10-31 17:00:00 ES Wasquehal 1 - 0 Boulogne-Billancourt
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Mantes-la-Ville 2 - 4 Lens B
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Arras 2 - 2 Poissy As
2015-10-31 17:00:00 US Roye 2 - 2 Quevilly
French Championnat Amateur Group B
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Sochaux II 1 - 1 Drancy
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 2 Mulhouse
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Chasselay M.D. Azergues 1 - 1 Lyonnais II
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Grenoble 1 - 0 Auxerre B
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Jura Sud Foot 3 - 1 Villefranche
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Sarre Union 2 - 1 Yzeure AS
French Championnat Amateur Group C
2015-10-31 15:59:00 Marignane 1 - 1 Toulon
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Colomiers 2 - 0 Martigues
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Le Pontet US 1 - 0 Bayonne
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Hyeres 2 - 0 Monaco B
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Tarbes Pyrenees 1 - 1 Mont-de-Marsan
2015-10-31 17:00:00 OGC Nice B 3 - 2 Pau FC
2015-10-31 19:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 2 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B
French Championnat Amateur Group D
2015-10-31 15:00:00 FC Nantes B 2 - 1 Viry-Chatillon
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Fleury Merogis U.S. 1 - 1 Plabennec
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Lorient B 2 - 0 Romorantin
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Saint Malo 0 - 1 FC Bergerac
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Trelissac 4 - 0 Fontenay Lcvf
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Concarneau 1 - 1 Vitre
2015-10-31 17:30:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 1 - 0 Stade Bordelais
2015-10-31 18:00:00 Bordeaux B 1 - 0 Cholet So
Cyprus 2 Division
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 3 - 1 EN Nikos Sokratis Erimis
2015-10-31 13:30:00 AE Zakakiou 2 - 1 Elpida Xylofagou
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 0 ENAD Polis
2015-10-31 13:30:00 PAEEK 1 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Othellos Athienou 1 - 0 Asil Lysi
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 2 - 0 EN Parekklisias
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 1 - 0 Digenis Oroklini
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 - 0 Comunicaciones BsAs
2015-10-31 16:05:00 CA Platense 0 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue
2015-10-31 17:00:00 Almagro 3 - 2 Deportivo Espanol
2015-10-31 18:00:00 Barracas Central 3 - 0 Almirante Brown
2015-10-31 18:00:00 Tristan Suarez 1 - 2 Colegiales
2015-10-31 22:05:00 Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza
Ukraine U21 Liga
2015-10-31 12:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 0 - 1 FC Vorskla U21
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 1 - 3 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk(U21)
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Volyn U21 2 - 0 Hoverla Zakarpattia U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2015-10-31 10:20:00 Ain Fakroun U21 2 - 0 OM Arzew U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2015-10-31 11:55:00 Al-Oyoon 0 - 4 Al-Washm
2015-10-31 11:55:00 Al Safa(KSA) 0 - 0 Al-Jabalain
2015-10-31 12:20:00 Al Najma(KSA) 1 - 0 Al-adalh
2015-10-31 12:30:00 Al-Qalah 1 - 2 Al Qaisoma
2015-10-31 12:35:00 Wajj 1 - 0 Al-Trgee
2015-10-31 12:40:00 Hottain (KSA) 1 - 0 Al-Tuhami
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2015-10-31 10:30:00 CD Rincon 3 - 1 Beauty Leila River team
ISR U19
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 0 - 0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Botola 2
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 0 Union Sportive Temara
2015-10-31 15:00:00 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi 0 - 1 Olympique de Marrakech
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Racing Casablanca 2 - 1 RB Rachad Bernoussi
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 0 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Union Sportive Ait Melloul 1 - 1 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Wydad Fes 2 - 1 CODM Meknes
2015-10-31 15:00:00 Wydad Temara 1 - 1 Olympique Dcheira
2015-10-31 15:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 0 - 1 Itihad Z. Khemisset
Danish U17
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Herfolge KogeU17 1 - 1 Odense BK U17
2015-10-31 12:30:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 1 - 1 AalborgU17
2015-10-31 13:15:00 Brondby IFU17 0 - 1 Midtjylland U17
2015-10-31 13:15:00 Esbjerg FB U17 2 - 0 VejleU17
2015-10-31 13:45:00 Haderslev U17 0 - 0 AGF Viby U17
2015-10-31 14:15:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 2 - 1 Nordsjaelland U17
2015-10-31 14:15:00 Silkeborg IF U17 3 - 1 Randers FC U17
Thai Division 1 League
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Air Force Central 2 - 2 Police United FC
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Pattaya United 1 - 1 Phichit FC
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 1 - 1 Ang Thong FC
2015-10-31 11:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 4 - 2 Nakhon Pathom FC
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 2 - 0 Bangkok
African Nations Championship
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Congo 0 - 1 Cameroon
Latvia Division 2
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Olaine 5 - 0 FK Smiltene BJSS
2015-10-31 12:00:00 FK Auda Riga 0 - 0 Preilu
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Tukums-2000 0 - 3 Rigas Futbola skola
2015-10-31 12:00:00 JDFS Alberts 1 - 2 Saldus
2015-10-31 12:00:00 FK Staiceles Bebri 2 - 6 Varaviksne Liepaja
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Rezekne/BJSS 4 - 1 Jekabpils
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Salaspils 0 - 1 FK Valmiera
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Caramba 3 - 2 Ogres FK 33
Jordan League Division 1
2015-10-31 12:00:00 AL Salt 1 - 1 Blama
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U17 4 - 0 SC Freiburg U17
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 U17
2015-10-31 10:30:00 Augsburg U17 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen U17
2015-10-31 11:30:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 3 - 0 Nurnberg U17
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Kaiserslautern U17 4 - 2 Karlsruher SC U17
2015-10-31 12:00:00 Greuther Furth U17 0 - 5 Hoffenheim U17
2015-10-31 13:00:00 SV Elversberg U17 2 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers U17
Belgium Third Division Group A
2015-10-31 14:00:00 Izegem 0 - 1 FC Gullegem
2015-10-31 19:00:00 La Louviere Centre 1 - 1 Bornem
GRE U20
2015-10-31 09:00:00 Panathinaikos U20 2 - 5 AEK AthensU20
2015-10-31 09:00:00 SKODA Xanthi U20 3 - 1 Panetolikos U20
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Levadiakos U20 1 - 2 Panionios U20
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Platanias U20 2 - 6 Kalloni U20
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Iraklis Saloniki U20 0 - 0 PAE AtromitosU20
Welsh Football League First Division
2015-10-31 14:30:00 Monmouth Town 1 - 2 Taffs Well
Georgia Division
2015-10-31 11:00:00 FC Betlemi Keda 5 - 2 FC Gagra
2015-10-31 11:00:00 FC Borjomi 1 - 1 Kolkheti 1913 Poti
2015-10-31 11:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 1 Imereti Khoni
2015-10-31 11:00:00 FC Lazika 1 - 0 FC Chiatura
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Samegrelo 0 - 1 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Samgurali Tskh 2 - 1 FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
2015-10-31 11:00:00 Skuri Tsalenjikha 0 - 1 Chkherimela Kharagauli
2015-10-31 11:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 0 Zooveti
North American Soccer League
2015-10-31 20:10:00 Atlanta Silverbacks 1 - 1 Ottawa Fury
2015-10-31 23:15:00 New York Cosmos 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
POL WD1
2015-10-31 10:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 4 - 0 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
2015-10-31 10:00:00 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) 0 - 0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
2015-10-31 10:00:00 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 2 - 1 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych Women's
2015-10-31 10:00:00 Biala Podlaska (w) 1 - 1 Sztorm Gdansk Women's
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin Women's 0 - 4 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2015-10-31 18:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 2 - 3 RCD Espanyol (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Firenze (w) 0 - 3 Tavagnacco (w)
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Mozzanica (w) 3 - 2 Riviera di Romagna (w)
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Vittorio Veneto (W) 0 - 1 Bari (w)
2015-10-31 13:30:00 San Zaccaria (w) 0 - 0 Res Roma (w)
2015-10-31 13:30:00 U. S. D. Luserna Calcio Women's 1 - 7 Brescia (w)
2015-10-31 13:30:00 Sudtirol (W) 0 - 6 AGSM Verona (w)
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2015-10-31 12:30:00 FK Gorno Lisice 0 - 1 FK Ljubanci
2015-10-31 12:30:00 FK Skopje 1 - 0 FK Rinija
2015-10-31 12:30:00 FK Makedonija 1 - 0 FK Miravci
2015-10-31 12:30:00 Pelister Bitola 0 - 0 FK Vrapciste
2015-10-31 12:30:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 - 3 Pobeda Prilep
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2015-10-31 11:00:00 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 1 - 6 ASV Spratzern (w)
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) 2 - 1 Neulengbach (w)
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 3 - 1 USC Landhaus (w)
2015-10-31 13:00:00 Union Kleinmunchen (w) 6 - 0 Sudburgenland (w)
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
2015-10-31 13:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 0 - 1 FV Illertissen