Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2015-10-17 16:45:00 Bray Wanderers 2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
2015-10-17 17:30:00 Limerick FC 0 - 2 Derry City
2015-10-17 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 2 Bohemians
Argentine Division 1
2015-10-17 00:10:00 Crucero del Norte 0 - 4 Independiente
2015-10-17 18:15:00 Nueva Chicago 5 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2015-10-17 19:15:00 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 4 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2015-10-17 20:30:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2015-10-17 21:30:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Belgrano
2015-10-17 23:30:00 Estudiantes La Plata 4 - 1 Quilmes
2015-10-17 23:45:00 Lanus 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
Austrian Bundesliga
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 8 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Austria Wien 2 - 1 SV Grodig
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
2015-10-17 16:30:00 SV Ried 0 - 1 Mattersburg
Brazil Serie A
2015-10-17 21:30:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 3 Palmeiras
Belgian Pro League
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Standard Liege 1 - 2 Westerlo
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Lokeren 1 - 2 Oud Heverlee
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Red Star Waasland 0 - 1 Racing Genk
2015-10-17 18:30:00 Mechelen 3 - 0 Sint-Truidense
Poland Ekstraklasa
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 Piast Gliwice
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Gornik Leczna 3 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 2 Ruch Chorzow
Denmark Superligaen
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Odense BK 1 - 2 Sonderjyske
German Bundesliga
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Augsburg 0 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Schalke 04 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 1 Bayern Munchen
2015-10-17 13:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 4 - 2 TSG Hoffenheim
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 5 Borussia Monchengladbach
German Bundesliga 2
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Nurnberg 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Union Berlin 3 - 3 St. Pauli
Russia Premier League
2015-10-17 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow 3 - 2 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Amkar Perm 1 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
France Ligue 1
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Bastia 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Guingamp 1 - 1 Lille
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Nantes 3 - 0 Troyes
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 0 Ajaccio Gfco
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Reims 0 - 1 Caen
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 2 Angers
France Ligue 2
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Dijon 1 - 3 Evian Thonon Gaillard
Korea League
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Busan I Park 0 - 1 Gwangju Football Club
2015-10-17 06:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 1 Pohang Steelers
2015-10-17 07:00:00 Incheon United 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Holland Eredivisie
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Groningen 2 - 1 Willem II
2015-10-17 17:45:00 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 AFC Ajax
2015-10-17 18:45:00 FC Utrecht 1 - 1 Roda JC
2015-10-17 18:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Excelsior SBV
USA Major League Soccer
2015-10-17 03:05:00 San Jose Earthquakes 1 - 0 FC Kansas City
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Toronto FC 0 - 2 Columbus Crew
2015-10-17 23:35:00 New England Revolution 0 - 1 Montreal Impact
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Sandefjord 4 - 1 Start IK
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Stabaek 1 - 4 Aalesund FK
J-League Division 1
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Kashima Antlers 3 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe
2015-10-17 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
2015-10-17 09:30:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
2015-10-17 09:30:00 Albirex Niigata 2 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Swedish Allsvenskan
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Malmo FF 3 - 0 Kalmar
Swiss Super League
2015-10-17 15:45:00 Grasshopper 1 - 0 Luzern
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Young Boys
Scottish Premier League
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Motherwell 0 - 1 Celtic FC
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Dundee
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Inverness
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 2 Partick Thistle
Turkish Super Liga
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Bursaspor 0 - 2 Antalyaspor
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Galatasaray 4 - 1 Genclerbirligi
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Konyaspor 2 - 1 Gaziantepspor
Spanish La Liga
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Real Madrid 3 - 0 Levante
2015-10-17 16:15:00 Eibar 1 - 1 Sevilla
2015-10-17 18:30:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2015-10-17 20:00:00 Valencia 3 - 0 Malaga
2015-10-17 20:05:00 Real Betis 1 - 3 RCD Espanyol
Greece National A
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Platanias FC 4 - 0 Panthrakikos
2015-10-17 15:15:00 Panionios 2 - 0 AEL Kalloni
2015-10-17 17:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 0 AEK Athens
Spanish Segunda Division
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Real Oviedo 3 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Leganes 2 - 2 Girona
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Mirandes 2 - 2 Mallorca
2015-10-17 18:15:00 Osasuna 1 - 0 Albacete
Italian Serie A
2015-10-17 15:59:00 AS Roma 3 - 1 Empoli
2015-10-17 18:45:00 Torino 1 - 1 AC Milan
England League 2
2015-10-17 13:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 5 Morecambe
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Barnet 3 - 1 York City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Cambridge United 2 - 1 Northampton Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Exeter City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Crawley Town 2 - 1 Luton Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 1 Hartlepool United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Oxford United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Newport County 0 - 1 Portsmouth
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Notts County 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Accrington Stanley
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough 2 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
English Premier League
2015-10-17 11:45:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 0 Liverpool
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Manchester City 5 - 1 Bournemouth AFC
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 3 West Ham United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Everton 0 - 3 Manchester United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Southampton 2 - 2 Leicester City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Chelsea 2 - 0 Aston Villa
2015-10-17 14:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 0 Sunderland
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Watford 0 - 3 Arsenal
England Championship
2015-10-17 11:30:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Hull City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Brentford 2 - 1 Rotherham United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Burnley 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Leeds United 1 - 2 Brighton Hove Albion
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Fulham
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 0 Blackburn Rovers
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Preston North End 0 - 0 Cardiff City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Reading 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
England League 1
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Bury 0 - 0 Rochdale
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Coventry City 0 - 0 Blackpool
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 0 - 1 Gillingham
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 1 Bradford City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town 4 - 0 Burton Albion
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Millwall 2 - 0 Swindon Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Sheffield United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Port Vale 1 - 1 Peterborough United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Southend United 2 - 1 Barnsley
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Chesterfield
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Wigan Athletic 5 - 0 Colchester United
Italian Serie B
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Novara 1 - 0 Cagliari
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Crotone 3 - 0 Livorno
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Trapani 0 - 3 Pescara
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Modena 2 - 1 Ascoli
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Ternana 3 - 0 Bari
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 Vicenza
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Virtus Lanciano 1 - 0 Como
2015-10-17 13:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Salernitana
International Club Friendly
2015-10-17 04:00:00 Oita Trinita (Youth) 1 - 0 FC Machida Zelvia Am
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Bardral Urayasu Futsal 2 - 6 fugador sumida Futsal
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Youth) 3 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (Youth)
2015-10-17 06:30:00 Omiya Ardija (Youth) 5 - 2 The Spa Kusatsu (Youth)
2015-10-17 20:00:00 San Martin Tucuman 1 - 1 CA Juventud Unida San Luis
Chinese Super League
2015-10-17 07:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 0 Changchun Yatai
2015-10-17 11:35:00 Tianjin Teda 0 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2015-10-17 11:35:00 Shandong Luneng 5 - 2 Guizhou Renhe
2015-10-17 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 2 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2015-10-17 11:45:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 2 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2015-10-17 11:45:00 Jiangsu Sainty 1 - 1 Henan Jianye
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2015-10-17 07:30:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 1 - 1 Shenzhen YuHeng
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0 - 2 Hebei HX Xingfu
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Huan Xiangtao 2 - 0 Bei Li Gong
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Dalian Aerbin 3 - 0 Qingdao Yellow Sea pharmaceutical
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Casa Pia AC 3 - 1 Oriental Lisboa
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Olhanense SC 0 - 1 Belenenses
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 1 - 0 Santa Clara
2015-10-17 14:00:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 1 Feirense
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Aves 2 - 2 Moreirense
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Vilafranquense 0 - 4 Sporting Lisbon
2015-10-17 17:00:00 Viseu 0 - 3 Sporting Braga
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Coruchense 0 - 2 Vitoria Setubal
2015-10-17 19:15:00 Varzim 0 - 2 FC Porto
Israel Premier League
2015-10-17 14:45:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 4 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Hapoel Acco 0 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2015-10-17 16:45:00 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2015-10-17 17:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ukrainian Premier League
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Stal D. 0 - 6 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Swiss Challenge League
2015-10-17 15:45:00 FC Wil 1900 3 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
2015-10-17 15:45:00 Wohlen 1 - 2 Lausanne Sports
Sweden Superettan
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1 IK Sirius FK
2015-10-17 14:00:00 IK Frej Taby 0 - 1 Angelholms FF
2015-10-17 15:00:00 AFC Alliance 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
2015-10-17 16:15:00 Jonkopings Sodra 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK
Romania Liga I
2015-10-17 15:00:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 2 - 1 CS Voluntari
2015-10-17 17:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 1 FCM Targu Mures
Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
2015-10-17 12:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 2 - 5 Eintracht Trier
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Hessen Kassel 0 - 0 Astoria Walldorf
2015-10-17 12:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 0 - 1 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2015-10-17 12:00:00 FC 08 Hombrug 4 - 0 Bahlinger
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 0 SpVgg Neckarelz
2015-10-17 12:00:00 FK Pirmasens 5 - 2 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Spielberg 2 - 0 SV Elversberg
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
2015-10-17 10:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 4 - 1 Goslarer SC 08
Danish 1st Division
2015-10-17 18:45:00 Silkeborg 0 - 0 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Serbian Superliga
2015-10-17 11:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 0 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 2 Radnicki Nis
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2015-10-17 10:30:00 Denizlispor 1 - 1 Balikesirspor
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 2 - 1 Karsiyaka
2015-10-17 15:30:00 Alanyaspor 3 - 2 Samsunspor
2015-10-17 15:30:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 2 Boluspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2015-10-17 13:15:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
2015-10-17 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
Slovak Super Liga
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Trencin 2 - 1 Sport Podbrezova
2015-10-17 15:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 1 FK Senica
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Dunajska Streda
2015-10-17 16:20:00 TJ Spartak Myjava 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
Croatia 1.Division
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 2 - 1 ZNK Osijek
2015-10-17 17:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 2 Rijeka
Welsh Premier League
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Connah's QN 1 - 2 Aberystwyth Town
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Port Talbot 0 - 3 Rhyl FC
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Debrecin VSC 7 - 0 Bekescsaba
2015-10-17 15:59:00 MTK Hungaria 3 - 2 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 1 - 0 Ujpesti
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Vasas 0 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 3 - 0 Budapest Honved
2015-10-17 18:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Baumit Jablonec 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 1 Brno
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Synot Slovacko 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Teplice 0 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
2015-10-17 18:15:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 4 - 2 Tescoma Zlin
Belgian Second Division
2015-10-17 17:30:00 ASV Geel 2 - 2 White Star Bruxelles
2015-10-17 17:30:00 Dessel Sport 1 - 1 VV Coxyde
2015-10-17 18:00:00 KMSK Deinze 0 - 3 KVSK Lommel
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Royal Antwerp 2 - 0 Roeselare
2015-10-17 18:00:00 KSK Heist 1 - 6 Tubize
Ireland First Division
2015-10-17 18:45:00 Shelbourne 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
2015-10-17 18:45:00 Waterford United 0 - 1 UC Dublin
2015-10-17 18:45:00 Cabinteely FC 1 - 3 Athlone Town
2015-10-17 18:45:00 Finn Harps 4 - 1 Wexford (Youth)
Primera Division de Mexico
2015-10-17 00:30:00 Veracruz 0 - 3 Santos Laguna
2015-10-17 02:35:00 Club Tijuana 0 - 2 Club America
2015-10-17 22:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Italy C1B
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Tuttocuoio 1 - 1 L'Aquila
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Rimini 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Spal 0 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2015-10-17 14:30:00 Lupa Roma 2 - 5 Pontedera
2015-10-17 15:30:00 Lucchese 1 - 2 Ancona
2015-10-17 18:30:00 Arezzo 1 - 0 Prato
England Conference
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Aldershot Town 1 - 1 Bromley
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Barrow 1 - 1 Welling United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Eastleigh
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Chester FC 2 - 1 Halifax Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Dover Athletic 2 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Gateshead 2 - 2 Altrincham
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Guiseley 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 Southport FC
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Lincoln City 2 - 0 Braintree Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Torquay United 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Woking 0 - 1 Wrexham
Scottish Championship
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Livingston 0 - 1 Saint Mirren
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Alloa Athletic 0 - 1 Raith Rovers
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Hibernian 4 - 2 Dumbarton
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Falkirk 1 - 0 Greenock Morton
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 1 Queen of South
Scottish Division One
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 0 Peterhead
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Cowdenbeath 2 - 2 Stenhousemuir
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Forfar Athletic 2 - 2 Ayr United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Airdrie United 1 - 0 Brechin City
2015-10-17 16:15:00 Stranraer 0 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic
Scottish Division Two
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Clyde 0 - 1 Stirling Albion
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Arbroath 3 - 1 Montrose
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Annan Athletic 3 - 1 Queen's Park
2015-10-17 14:00:00 East Stirlingshire 2 - 0 Elgin City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Berwick Rangers 1 - 1 East Fife
Cyprus 1 Division
2015-10-17 15:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 6 - 0 AEL Limassol
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Agia Napa 2 - 2 Doxa Katokopias
2015-10-17 17:00:00 Aris Limassol 2 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou
Northern Ireland Premier League
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 3 - 1 Ballymena United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Cliftonville 3 - 0 Portadown
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Glentoran FC 2 - 0 Carrick Rangers
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 1 Crusaders
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 0 - 3 Linfield FC
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2015-10-17 15:00:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 2 USM Libreville
2015-10-17 15:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
2015-10-17 15:00:00 RC Relizane 1 - 0 MO Bejaia
2015-10-17 15:00:00 USM Blida 2 - 1 MC Oran
2015-10-17 17:00:00 JS Saoura 4 - 1 CS Constantine
Singapore League
2015-10-17 11:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 0 Hougang United FC
2015-10-17 12:15:00 DPMM FC 4 - 4 Home United FC
Finland Ykkonen
2015-10-17 11:00:00 MP MIKELI 2 - 4 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2015-10-17 11:00:00 PS Kemi Kings 4 - 1 FC Jazz
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Haka 7 - 4 VIFK
2015-10-17 11:00:00 PK-35 Vantaa 0 - 0 TPS Turku
2015-10-17 11:00:00 AC Oulu 1 - 1 Jyvaskyla JK
Latvian Higher League
2015-10-17 12:00:00 FK Ventspils 4 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Poland Liga 2
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 0 - 1 MKS Kluczbork
2015-10-17 15:00:00 GKS Belchatow 0 - 2 Wigry Suwalki
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 - 2 Miedz Legnica
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 GKS Katowice
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Dolcan Zabki 0 - 1 Wisla Plock
Belarusian Premier League
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Granit Mikashevichi 2 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
2015-10-17 12:30:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Zhodino
Norway 2 Division A
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Senja 3 - 4 Lyn Oslo
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Grorud 3 - 4 Skeid Oslo
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Kjelsas 0 - 1 Harstad
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Finnsnes 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Holmen 1 - 3 Stabaek B
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Ullern FC 1 - 0 Valerenga B
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Tromsdalen 7 - 0 Mjolner
Primera Division de Uruguay
2015-10-17 18:30:00 Cerro Montevideo 4 - 1 CA Juventud
2015-10-17 18:30:00 IA Sud America 3 - 1 Villa Teresa
2015-10-17 21:00:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 2 Nacional Montevideo
Peru Primera Division
2015-10-17 17:30:00 Sport Huancayo 4 - 3 Leon de Huanuco
2015-10-17 20:00:00 Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal
2015-10-17 22:45:00 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto 1 - 0 Juan Aurich
Slovenia 1.Liga
2015-10-17 15:45:00 NK Publikum Celje 1 - 3 Maribor
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Domzale 3 - 0 Krka
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2015-10-17 01:00:00 Patriotas FC 2 - 2 Cortulua
2015-10-17 19:00:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 1 Boyaca Chico
2015-10-17 21:00:00 Atletico Huila 1 - 1 La Equidad
2015-10-17 23:00:00 Millonarios 3 - 1 Jaguares de Cordoba
FIFA U-17 World Cup
2015-10-17 19:00:00 England U17 1 - 1 Guinea U17
2015-10-17 20:00:00 Nigeria U17 2 - 0 USA U17
2015-10-17 22:00:00 Brazil U17 0 - 1 Korea Republic U17
2015-10-17 23:00:00 Chile U17 1 - 1 Croatia U17
Norway 2 Division B
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Notodden FK 3 - 1 Raufoss
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil 3 - 0 Sprint-Jeloy
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Stromsgodset B 2 - 1 Lorenskog
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Gjovik Lyn 7 - 1 Drammen FK
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Moss 7 - 1 Orn-Horten
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Alta 2 - 2 Fram Larvik
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Lillestrom B
Norway 2 Division C
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Vindbjart 1 - 1 Flekkeroy
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Eidsvold IF 2 - 0 Fana
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Vidar 0 - 0 FK Arendal
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Sola 1 - 1 Fyllingsdalen
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Egersund 2 - 2 Donn
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2 - 1 Odd Grenland 2
Norway 2 Division D
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Strindheim IL 2 - 1 Byasen Toppfot
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Aalesund FK B 5 - 0 Traff
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Stjordals Blink
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Nardo FK 2 - 0 Rodde
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Molde B 1 - 0 Floro
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Brumunddal 0 - 1 Elverum
Denmark - 2. Division A
2015-10-17 11:00:00 B1908 1 - 1 Bronshoj
2015-10-17 11:00:00 HIK Hellerup 3 - 2 BK Avarta
Australia A-League
2015-10-17 06:15:00 Newcastle Jets 0 - 1 Sydney FC
2015-10-17 08:30:00 Melbourne Victory 3 - 2 Melbourne City
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
2015-10-17 14:30:00 Celta vigo b 1 - 0 Pena Sport
2015-10-17 14:45:00 Real Valladol B 0 - 0 coruxo FC
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 0 Leioa
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Villarreal B 1 - 1 Barcelona B
2015-10-17 15:59:00 RCD Espanyol B 4 - 5 Eldense
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2015-10-17 08:15:00 Pardubice 2 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Frydek-Mistek 0 - 2 SC Znojmo
2015-10-17 13:30:00 FK MAS Taborsko 5 - 1 Trinec
Saudi Professional League
2015-10-17 14:50:00 Al-Qadasiya 1 - 3 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2015-10-17 17:30:00 Najran SC 0 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
England Conference North Division
2015-10-17 14:00:00 AFC Telford United 2 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Boston United 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Brackley Town 3 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 1 Gloucester City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Chorley FC 2 - 2 Hednesford Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Corby Town 1 - 2 AFC Fylde
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 0 Stockport County
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Lowestoft Town 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 North Ferriby United 1 - 0 FC United of Manchester
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Tamworth 1 - 1 Solihull Moors
England Conference South Division
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Basingstoke Town 1 - 2 Chelmsford City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Bath City 1 - 3 Sutton United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Concord Rangers 0 - 3 Hayes Yeading United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Dartford 2 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 0 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 2 Wealdstone FC
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Maidenhead United 2 - 0 Weston Super Mare
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Maidstone United 1 - 0 St Albans City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Oxford City 1 - 1 Margate
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Whitehawk 0 - 0 Truro City
UAE Pro-League
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 1 Al-Dhafra
2015-10-17 13:05:00 Al Ain 1 - 0 Dabba Al-Fujairah
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Al Shaab 1 - 2 Al-Wasl
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 0 Al Wehda(UAE)
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 - 0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Hong Kong Premier League
2015-10-17 06:30:00 Southern District 1 - 2 Eastern A.A Football Team
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Sun Pegasus 1 - 1 Yuen Long FC
Albania Super league
2015-10-17 12:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 0 KF Laci
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Terbuni Puke 0 - 2 Vllaznia Shkoder
2015-10-17 12:00:00 KS Bylis 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
2015-10-17 15:15:00 KF Tirana 1 - 1 Flamurtari
Kuwaiti Premier League
2015-10-17 14:45:00 Yarmouk 0 - 3 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2015-10-17 17:10:00 Khaitan 0 - 3 Al-Salibikhaet
2015-10-17 17:10:00 Al-Sahel 0 - 0 Al Fahaheel SC
England Southern Premier League
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Frome Town 2 - 1 Bedworth United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Kettering Town 5 - 4 Histon
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Poole Town 3 - 0 Cirencester
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Slough Town 2 - 1 Paulton Rovers
2015-10-17 14:00:00 St Neots Town 1 - 0 Dorchester Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Stratford Town 1 - 1 Chippenham Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Weymouth 0 - 1 Biggleswade Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Brora Rangers 6 - 0 Forres Mechanics
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC 3 - 0 Wick Academy
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Fort William 1 - 4 Formartine United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Huntly 1 - 2 Clachnacuddin
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Keith 0 - 4 Inverurie Loco Works
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Lossiemouth 1 - 0 Cove Rangers
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Rothes 0 - 7 Deveronvale
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Strathspey Thistle 1 - 2 fraserburgh
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Turriff United 1 - 0 Nairn County
Primera Division de Paraguay
2015-10-17 20:30:00 Deportivo Capiata 0 - 0 Rubio nu
Brazil Serie B
2015-10-17 00:30:00 Vitoria BA 1 - 1 Parana PR
2015-10-17 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ 4 - 0 Bragantino
2015-10-17 19:30:00 Mogi Mirim EC 0 - 2 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2015-10-17 19:30:00 Criciuma 3 - 0 Ceara
2015-10-17 19:30:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 3 Nautico (PE)
2015-10-17 19:30:00 ABC RN 4 - 2 America MG
2015-10-17 19:30:00 Oeste 0 - 1 Bahia BA
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 5 Trelleborgs FF
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 2 Norrby IF
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Lunds BK 1 - 2 IS Halmia
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Qviding FIF 1 - 0 FC Hollviken
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Husqvarna FF 0 - 5 Oster
Primera Division de Venezuela
2015-10-17 21:30:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 2 - 0 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2015-10-17 23:30:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 1 - 1 Trujillanos
Primera Division de Chile
2015-10-17 15:30:00 CSD Antofagasta 2 - 1 Univ Catolica
2015-10-17 18:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 2 - 2 Municipal Iquique
Argentine Division 2
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Chacarita juniors 3 - 1 All Boys
2015-10-17 18:30:00 Villa Dalmine 2 - 0 Union Mar del Plata
2015-10-17 20:00:00 Atletico Parana 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2015-10-17 21:00:00 Instituto 3 - 1 Gimnasia Jujuy
Malaysia Cup
2015-10-17 11:45:00 Singapore Lions XII 1 - 0 Darul Takzim II
2015-10-17 12:45:00 Terengganu 3 - 1 Kedah
2015-10-17 12:45:00 Sarawak 1 - 0 Perak
2015-10-17 12:45:00 Johor FC 4 - 0 ATM
2015-10-17 12:45:00 Felda United 2 - 2 kelantan
2015-10-17 12:45:00 Selangor 2 - 1 PBDKT T-Team
2015-10-17 12:45:00 Pulau Pinang 2 - 3 PDRM
2015-10-17 12:45:00 Pahang 1 - 4 Selangor PKNS
J-League Division 1
2015-10-17 04:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama Women's 3 - 2 Speranza Takatsuki(w)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2015-10-17 10:00:00 FC Damso (w) 1 - 1 Herlufsholm GF Women's
2015-10-17 10:30:00 Sonderjyske (w) 4 - 0 Thisted FC (w)
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Naesby BK (w) 1 - 0 BK Rodovre (w)
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Sundby BK (w) 4 - 0 Greve (w)
2015-10-17 11:00:00 IF Skjold Birkerod (w) 0 - 1 Osterbro IF (w)
2015-10-17 11:30:00 Team Viborg (w) 7 - 1 Vorup Women's
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Vejlby (w) 0 - 3 Varde (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 2 - 1 Ordabasy
2015-10-17 11:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 3 - 2 Irtysh Pavlodar
2015-10-17 12:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 0 - 0 FK Atyrau
Armenia Premier League
2015-10-17 10:00:00 MIKA Ashtarak 0 - 1 Shirak
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Ulisses FC 0 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
Russia Youth Championship League
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 2 - 1 Ufa Youth
2015-10-17 11:00:00 FK Anzhi Youth 6 - 0 FK Krasnodar Youth
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 2 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Swden Women Division 2
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Lidkopings FK Women's 2 - 2 Jitex DFF (w)
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 2 - 2 Sunnana SK (w)
2015-10-17 12:00:00 QBIK (w) 1 - 2 IFK Kalmar (w)
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Kungsbacka DFF Women's 2 - 0 Bollstanas Sk (w)
2015-10-17 12:00:00 IK Sirius FK (w) 2 - 1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 3 - 1 Ostersunds DFF (w)
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Djurgardens (w) 10 - 2 Alta (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Nowy Hutnik Youth 3 - 5 Biala Podlaska Youth
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Baltyk Koszalin Youth) 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw (Youth)
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Zha Buse U21 1 - 1 Lech Poznan (Youth)
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Korona Kielce (Youth) 1 - 1 GKS Belchatow (Youth)
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Wo Kala Institute U21 2 - 2 Lechia Gdansk (Youth)
2015-10-17 11:00:00 SMS Lodz Youth 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
2015-10-17 11:30:00 Polonia Warszawa (Youth) 1 - 1 LKS Lodz (Youth)
UEFA European Women
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Republic of Ireland (w) U17 7 - 0 Andorra Women's U17
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Romania (w) U17 0 - 5 Slovakia (w) U17
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Russia (w) U17 0 - 2 Sweden (w) U17
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Turkey (w) U17 0 - 1 Ukraine (w) U17
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 1 FC Clinceni
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Gloria Buzau 0 - 2 ACS Berceni
2015-10-17 08:00:00 FC Otelul Galati 0 - 0 CS Balotesti
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Bucovina Pojorata 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti
2015-10-17 08:00:00 CS Rapid CFR Suceava 3 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 2
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Pancota 0 - 1 Olimpia Satu Mare
2015-10-17 08:00:00 CS Mioveni 0 - 1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 0 FC Brasov
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 1 FC Maramures Baia Mare
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Unirea Tarlungeni 1 - 1 CS Autocatania Caransebes
2015-10-17 08:00:00 UTA Batrana Doamna 5 - 1 Metalul Resita
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 3 - 0 FC Bihor Oradea
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Billericay Town 2 - 0 Leatherhead
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 2 - 2 East Thurrock United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Burgess Hill Town 4 - 2 Metropolitan Police
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 0 Brentwood Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Enfield Town 2 - 1 Staines Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Grays Athletic 4 - 0 lewes
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Hendon 3 - 1 VCD Athletic
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Leiston FC 4 - 2 Farnborough Town
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Merstham 0 - 2 Wingate Finchley
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Needham Market 1 - 1 Hampton Richmond Borough
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 1 - 1 Kingstonian
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2015-10-17 09:30:00 Palma Futsal 2 - 2 Marfil Santa Coloma Futsal
2015-10-17 11:00:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 2 - 3 Inter Movistar Futsal
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 3 - 0 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2015-10-17 16:30:00 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 6 - 6 Jumilla Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2015-10-17 19:15:00 Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 1 Blooming
Primera Division de Ecuador
2015-10-17 01:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
2015-10-17 17:00:00 Universidad Catolica 3 - 0 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2015-10-17 22:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran 2 - 1 Liga de Loja
Chile Primera B
2015-10-17 22:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 2 - 1 Puerto Montt
Azerbaijan Premier League
2015-10-17 10:30:00 FC Neftci Baku 0 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Karabakh Agdam 4 - 1 Zira FK
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Sha LAN U19 3 - 2 Udinese U20
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Crotone U20 5 - 1 Pescara U20
2015-10-17 09:30:00 Empoli U20 4 - 0 Napoli U20
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Inter Milan U20 3 - 1 Cesena U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Cagliari U20 1 - 0 Brescia U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Spezia U20 2 - 4 Sassuolo U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Pro Vercelli U20 1 - 4 Juventus U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Atalanta U20 0 - 1 Verona U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Genoa U20 1 - 3 Virtus Entella U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Novara U20 0 - 0 Modena U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Carpi U20 5 - 2 Trapani Youth
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 1 Sampdoria U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Vicenza U20 2 - 1 Bologna U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Frosinone U20 2 - 1 Palermo U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Latina Calcio U20 2 - 2 Lazio U20
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Virtus Lanciano U20 3 - 0 Avellino U20
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Bari U20 1 - 1 Ascoli U20
Germany Regionalliga West
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Monchengladbach AM. 1 - 0 SC Verl
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 2 - 0 SV Rodinghausen
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 - 1 Erndtebruck
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 0 - 0 Wattenscheid 09
German 3.Liga
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Energie Cottbus
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 2 Fortuna Koln
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Hallescher FC 6 - 2 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2015-10-17 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 0 - 0 Chemnitzer
2015-10-17 12:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 0 Vfr Aalen
2015-10-17 12:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Wurzburger 0 - 1 VfL Osnabruck
Thai Premier League
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Bangkok Glass 3 - 0 Chainat FC
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 2 - 4 Rajnavy Rayong FC
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Saraburi FC 2 - 1 Army United F.C.
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Sisaket FC 1 - 1 Chonburi Shark FC
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Singhtarua FC 1 - 2 bangkok united fc
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2015-10-17 08:15:00 FC Pisek 0 - 1 Stechovice
2015-10-17 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 5 - 3 Benatky Nad Jizerou
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Domazlice 4 - 2 Dobrovice
England Northern Premier League
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Darlington 1 - 1 Stourbridge
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Grantham Town 2 - 2 Skelmersdale United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Hyde F.C. 1 - 0 Barwell
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Ilkeston Town 3 - 1 Buxton FC
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Matlock Town 0 - 1 Stamford
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 2 Salford City
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Workington 1 - 1 Nantwich Town
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao S
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Uniao Leiria U19 0 - 0 Sacavenense U19
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Portimonense U19 3 - 2 Loures U19
2015-10-17 14:00:00 SC Uniao Torreense U19 3 - 0 oeiras U19
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Nacional U19 1 - 2 Benfica U19
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Academica Coimbra U19 2 - 1 Casa Pia AC U19
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Belenenses U19 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon U19
Australia W-League
2015-10-17 04:00:00 Melbourne Victory (w) 1 - 2 Perth Glory (w)
2015-10-17 04:30:00 Adelaide United (w) 2 - 2 WS Wanderers Women's
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2015-10-17 12:20:00 Al-Draih 1 - 1 Uhud
2015-10-17 12:25:00 Al mojzel 3 - 2 Al-Nojoom
2015-10-17 12:35:00 Dhamk 0 - 2 Al-Ettifaq
2015-10-17 13:20:00 AL-jeel 1 - 0 Al-Riyadh
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Ards FC 2 - 0 Knockbreda
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Armagh City 3 - 1 Institute FC
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 1 - 3 Lurgan Celtic
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Donegal Celtic 1 - 3 Bangor FC
2015-10-17 14:00:00 HW Welders 3 - 0 Dergview FC
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Lisburn Distillery 0 - 2 Annagh United
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Loughgall FC 3 - 7 Larne FC
German Junioren Bundesliga Nord
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 1 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig U19
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Hannover 96 U19 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt U19
Japan Football League
2015-10-17 04:00:00 Sagawa Printing S.C. 4 - 1 Fagiano Okayama B
2015-10-17 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 0 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2015-10-17 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 0 - 1 Grulla Morioka
Czech Republic U19 League
2015-10-17 08:30:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 2 - 1 Sigma Olomouc U19
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905 U19
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Jablonec U19 0 - 6 Pardubice U19
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 1 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava U19
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Slovacko U19 0 - 4 Sparta Praha U19
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Brno U19 3 - 1 Slovan Liberec U19
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 2 - 1 Tescoma Zlin U19
Denmark Youth U19
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Esbjerg U19 2 - 1 Randers Freja U19
2015-10-17 11:00:00 BrondbyU19 1 - 3 Aalborg BK U19
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Silkeborg U19 4 - 1 Aarhus AGF U19
2015-10-17 13:15:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 7 - 2 Odense BK U19
2015-10-17 13:15:00 Midtjylland U19 2 - 1 Vejle U19
Uzbekistan Cup
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 1 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
Mexico Primera Divison A
2015-10-17 01:30:00 Correcaminos UAT 1 - 1 Atletico San Luis
2015-10-17 01:30:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 2 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas
2015-10-17 02:30:00 Deportivo Tepic 1 - 3 CF Indios de Ciudad Juarez
2015-10-17 03:00:00 Murcielagos 2 - 1 Lobos BUAP
2015-10-17 03:15:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 2 Necaxa
2015-10-17 23:00:00 Zacatepec 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2015-10-17 17:00:00 JSM Bejaia 1 - 0 OM Medea
Austrian Regionalliga West
2015-10-17 13:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 3 - 3 WSG Wattens
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Rheindorf Altach B 0 - 3 St. Johann
2015-10-17 14:00:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 2 - 2 USK Anif
2015-10-17 14:00:00 USC Eugendorf 2 - 4 TSV Neumarkt
2015-10-17 14:30:00 FC Kitzbuhel 5 - 0 SVG Reichenau
Saudi Arabia Youth Cup
2015-10-17 12:35:00 Al-Nasr (Youth) 2 - 2 Hajer (Youth)
2015-10-17 12:35:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 1 - 0 Al-Adalh Youths
2015-10-17 12:35:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 4 - 1 Al-Arabi Youth
2015-10-17 12:35:00 Al-Hilal (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Fath (Youth)
2015-10-17 12:35:00 Al Raed U20 2 - 3 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
2015-10-17 12:35:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 1 - 0 Al-Qadasiya (Youth)
Hungary U19 A League
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 0 - 2 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 3 - 0 Grosics Akademia U19
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Kecskemeti TE U19 1 - 2 Vasas U19
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 4 - 2 Pecsi MFC U19
2015-10-17 10:00:00 KaposvarU19 0 - 2 VAC Varosi LSE U19
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Diosgyor VTK U19 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi U19
2015-10-17 10:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE U19 0 - 4 MTK Budapest U19
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Debrecin VSC U19 1 - 0 Fehervar Videoton U19
Russia Div 2 West
2015-10-17 11:00:00 FK Kolomna 2 - 0 Znamya Truda
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Petrotrest 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Strogino Moscow 1 - 2 Solaris
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Spartak Kostroma 0 - 1 Volga Tver
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Dnepr Smolensk 0 - 0 Dolgiye Prudy
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 2 - 2 Domodedovo
French Championnat Amateur Group A
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Boulogne-Billancourt 0 - 2 Mantes-la-Ville
2015-10-17 15:59:00 ES Troyes AC B 6 - 0 Entente Sannois
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Iris Club de Croix 0 - 0 Calais RUFC
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Amiens AC 4 - 0 ES Wasquehal
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Poissy As 1 - 0 Paris Saint Germain II
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Dieppe 4 - 0 Arras
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Lens B 1 - 0 US Roye
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Quevilly 4 - 0 Aubervilliers
French Championnat Amateur Group B
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Lyonnais II 0 - 1 Sochaux II
2015-10-17 15:00:00 Drancy 0 - 1 AS Moulins
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Mulhouse 2 - 1 Grenoble
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Villefranche 1 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Auxerre B 0 - 1 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 1 Jura Sud Foot
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Montceau 1 - 5 Sarre Union
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Yzeure AS 2 - 1 Saint-Louis Neuweg
French Championnat Amateur Group C
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Martigues 1 - 0 Rodez Aveyron
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Sete FC 3 - 0 Marignane
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Monaco B 3 - 0 Colomiers
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Toulon 1 - 0 Le Pontet US
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Bayonne 3 - 1 Tarbes Pyrenees
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Mont-de-Marsan 1 - 0 OGC Nice B
2015-10-17 17:00:00 Pau FC 1 - 0 Hyeres
French Championnat Amateur Group D
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Vitre 1 - 4 Trelissac
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Viry-Chatillon 0 - 0 Concarneau
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Romorantin 1 - 0 Bordeaux B
2015-10-17 15:59:00 Cholet So 3 - 1 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Fontenay Lcvf 1 - 1 Fleury Merogis U.S.
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Plabennec 2 - 4 Lorient B
2015-10-17 17:00:00 Stade Bordelais 1 - 3 Saint Malo
Cyprus 2 Division
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Digenis Oroklini 1 - 1 Asil Lysi
2015-10-17 12:30:00 AE Zakakiou 0 - 0 ENAD Polis
2015-10-17 12:30:00 PAEEK 5 - 0 EN Nikos Sokratis Erimis
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 1 - 0 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Othellos Athienou 3 - 1 EN Parekklisias
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 3 - 2 Thoi Lakatamias
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 5 - 0 Elpida Xylofagou
Ukraine U21 Liga
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 4 - 1 Metalurg Zaporozhya U21
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Karpaty U21 1 - 2 FC Vorskla U21
2015-10-17 11:00:00 PFK Aleksandriya U21 4 - 0 Volyn U21
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Zorya U21 5 - 1 Hoverla Zakarpattia U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2015-10-17 12:20:00 Al Qaisoma 0 - 0 Abha
Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga
2015-10-17 12:30:00 HFK Olomouc 1 - 1 Hlucin
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Mohelnice 1 - 1 MSK Breclav
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Vitkovice 0 - 1 Spartak Hulin
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Lisen 6 - 0 Otrokovice
Danish U17
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Herfolge KogeU17 1 - 5 Nordsjaelland U17
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Midtjylland U17 9 - 0 VejleU17
2015-10-17 11:00:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 4 - 1 Odense BK U17
2015-10-17 12:15:00 Esbjerg FB U17 1 - 4 Randers FC U17
2015-10-17 13:15:00 Silkeborg IF U17 4 - 2 AGF Viby U17
2015-10-17 13:15:00 Brondby IFU17 4 - 1 AalborgU17
2015-10-17 13:15:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 6 - 5 Haderslev U17
Thai Division 1 League
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 3 - 3 Chiangmai FC
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Police United FC 6 - 0 PTT FC Rayong
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Bangkok 1 - 0 Air Force Central
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Phichit FC 1 - 2 Sukhothai
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Songkhla United 0 - 1 Samut Songkhram FC
Kazakhstan Division 1
2015-10-17 09:00:00 CSKA Almaty 3 - 2 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Baikonur 2 - 1 FK Bayterek Astana
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 2 - 1 Maktaaral
2015-10-17 09:00:00 FC Semey 1 - 2 Ekibastuzets
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Lashin Taraz 0 - 3 Bulat Temirtau
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
2015-10-17 09:00:00 St. PauliU17 2 - 1 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Eintr. BraunschweigU17 1 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg U17
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin U17 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena U17
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Hamburger SV U17 0 - 4 Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Hannover 96 U17 3 - 2 Union Berlin U17
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Magdeburg(U17) 2 - 2 Werder Bremen U17
Wales Cymru Alliance
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Caernarfon 2 - 0 Buckley Town
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Conwy Utd 3 - 1 Llanfair United
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Denbigh Town 1 - 3 Prestatyn Town FC
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Flint Town 3 - 1 Caersws
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Gresford 1 - 0 Mold Alexandra
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Guilsfield 3 - 2 Porthmadog
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Holyhead 0 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Holywell 5 - 1 Rhayader Town
GRE U20
2015-10-17 06:45:00 Levadiakos U20 1 - 2 Panetolikos U20
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 4 - 4 SKODA Xanthi U20
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Platanias U20 1 - 1 Panthrakikos U20
2015-10-17 09:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 4 - 1 AEK AthensU20
2015-10-17 10:00:00 Iraklis Saloniki U20 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki U20
Welsh Football League First Division
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Aberbargoed Buds 4 - 2 Briton Ferry Athletic
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Cambrian Clydach 0 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2015-10-17 13:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 0 - 0 Risca Utd
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Goytre AFC 4 - 3 Caerau Ely
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Monmouth Town 3 - 2 Garden Village
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 5 - 0 Aberdare Town
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Taffs Well 2 - 1 Goytre Utd
North American Soccer League
2015-10-17 23:30:00 Atlanta Silverbacks 0 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2015-10-17 23:30:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers 4 - 0 Carolina RailHawks
2015-10-17 23:30:00 Indy Eleven 3 - 1 Minnesota United FC
2015-10-17 23:30:00 Jacksonville Armada 3 - 2 FC Edmonton
Uzbekistan Second League
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Zaamin 1 - 0 Pakhtakor II
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Obod Tashkent 3 - 2 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Xorazm Urganch 0 - 0 FK Yozyovon
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Mashal II 1 - 1 Sementchi Kuvasoy
2015-10-17 11:00:00 FK G'ijduvon 5 - 0 Hotira Namangan
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi B 0 - 5 Oktepa
2015-10-17 11:00:00 Lokomotiv BFK 0 - 4 ouziyu
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Play off
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Honka Espoo 1 - 1 KPV
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 0 - 3 GrIFK Kauniainen
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2015-10-17 12:30:00 FK Rinija 0 - 2 FK Gorno Lisice
2015-10-17 12:30:00 FK Miravci 0 - 3 FK Skopje
2015-10-17 12:30:00 FK Makedonija 2 - 2 Pelister Bitola
2015-10-17 12:30:00 Pobeda Prilep 3 - 0 FK Ljubanci
2015-10-17 12:30:00 FK Vrapciste 2 - 1 FK Teteks Tetovo
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 2 - 3 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2015-10-17 12:00:00 TSV Rain Am Lech 2 - 2 FV Illertissen
2015-10-17 12:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 1 - 5 FC Augsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
2015-10-17 11:30:00 FSV luckenwalde 2 - 1 BFC Viktoria 1889
Bulgaria B PFG
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Bansko 5 - 0 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 2 - 1 Neff supporting Simic
2015-10-17 13:00:00 FC Dobrudzha 1 - 1 FC Dunav Ruse
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Oboriste 2 - 0 Spartak Pleven
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Mezdra 2 - 0 Pirin 2002 Razlog
2015-10-17 14:00:00 FC Sozopol 1 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
Italy Futsal
2015-10-17 16:30:00 Carlisport Cogianco Futsal 6 - 1 Luparense Futsal
2015-10-17 17:00:00 Fabrizio Corigliano Futsal 0 - 8 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
2015-10-17 18:30:00 TSC Lazio Futsal 1 - 1 Asti Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2015-10-17 10:15:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 1 - 0 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2015-10-17 10:15:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 3 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg Futsal
2015-10-17 10:15:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 4 - 4 MFK KPRF Futsal
2015-10-17 12:00:00 Dina Moscow Futsal 4 - 4 Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3 - 8 Novali Futsal
2015-10-17 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow Indoor soccer 4 - 3 Progress Futsal
K League Challenge League
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Gangwon FC 3 - 3 Chungju Hummel
2015-10-17 05:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 2 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995
Brasileiro, Serie C
2015-10-17 19:00:00 Fortaleza 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
2015-10-17 22:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos 1 - 2 Vila Nova
Italy Lega Pro
2015-10-17 13:00:00 A.S Andria Bat 0 - 1 Messina
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Lecce 1 - 0 Ischia Isolaverde
2015-10-17 13:00:00 Lupa Castelli Romani 0 - 4 Foggia
2015-10-17 15:30:00 Catanzaro 1 - 0 ASD Martina Franca
2015-10-17 15:30:00 Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2015-10-17 15:30:00 Paganese 0 - 1 USD Akragas
2015-10-17 18:30:00 Matera 0 - 0 Benevento
2015-10-17 18:30:00 AC Monopoli 2 - 1 Melfi
International Friendly
2015-10-17 08:00:00 Moldova U19 2 - 0 Romania U18
India Super League
2015-10-17 13:30:00 Pune City 1 - 0 Atletico De Kolkata
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2015-10-17 21:00:00 Macara 0 - 1 SC Imbabura
2015-10-17 21:00:00 Manta FC 2 - 0 Deportivo Quevedo