Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Argentine Division 1
2013-12-15 21:30:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 Lanus
2013-12-15 21:30:00 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Austrian Bundesliga
2013-12-15 15:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 4 - 0 Austria Wien
2013-12-15 18:00:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 0 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
Belgian Pro League
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Standard Liege 3 - 1 Racing Genk
2013-12-15 17:00:00 KAA Gent 1 - 2 Anderlecht
2013-12-15 19:30:00 Charleroi 2 - 2 Club Brugge
2013-12-15 19:30:00 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 0 Lierse
Poland Ekstraklasa
2013-12-15 14:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Ruch Chorzow
2013-12-15 17:00:00 Legia Warszawa 4 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
German Bundesliga
2013-12-15 14:30:00 Schalke 04 2 - 0 SC Freiburg
2013-12-15 16:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2013-12-15 12:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 1 Greuther Furth
2013-12-15 12:30:00 Karlsruher SC 3 - 3 FSV Frankfurt
2013-12-15 12:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 Ingolstadt
France Ligue 1
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Bordeaux 2 - 1 Valenciennes
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Lille 2 - 1 Bastia
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Lyon 2 - 2 Marseille
Holland Eredivisie
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 2 AFC Ajax
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 2 NAC Breda
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Feyenoord 1 - 0 Groningen
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
2013-12-15 15:30:00 FC Utrecht 1 - 5 PSV Eindhoven
Holland Jupiler League
2013-12-15 13:30:00 VVV Venlo 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
Portugal Primera Liga
2013-12-15 16:15:00 FC Arouca 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
2013-12-15 18:15:00 Olhanense SC 2 - 3 Benfica
2013-12-15 20:15:00 Rio Ave 1 - 3 FC Porto
Swiss Super League
2013-12-15 12:45:00 Young Boys 1 - 0 St. Gallen
2013-12-15 12:45:00 Aarau 2 - 1 Thun
2013-12-15 15:00:00 FC Zurich 1 - 1 Grasshopper
Turkish Super Liga
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Galatasaray
2013-12-15 17:00:00 Gaziantepspor 2 - 1 Kayseri Erciyespor
Spanish La Liga
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Almeria 0 - 0 RCD Espanyol
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Real Sociedad 5 - 1 Real Betis
2013-12-15 18:00:00 Sevilla 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 Valencia
Greece National A
2013-12-15 13:00:00 OFI Crete 1 - 0 Levadiakos
2013-12-15 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 Panionios
2013-12-15 15:15:00 Veria FC 1 - 0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2013-12-15 15:15:00 Apollon Smirnis 3 - 2 Panthrakikos
2013-12-15 15:15:00 AEL Kalloni 2 - 5 PAOK
2013-12-15 17:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 2 Olympiacos
Spanish Segunda Division
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Eibar 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Sporting Gijon 3 - 2 Mirandes
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Real Murcia 3 - 1 Barcelona B
2013-12-15 17:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 0 Tenerife
2013-12-15 17:15:00 Real Jaen CF 2 - 1 Mallorca
Italian Serie A
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Lazio 2 - 0 Livorno
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Parma 0 - 0 Cagliari
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Chievo 0 - 1 Sampdoria
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Genoa 1 - 1 Atalanta
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Bologna
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Udinese 0 - 2 Torino
2013-12-15 17:30:00 Juventus 4 - 0 Sassuolo
2013-12-15 19:45:00 Napoli 4 - 2 Inter Milan
English Premier League
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Aston Villa 0 - 3 Manchester United
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Norwich City 1 - 1 Swansea City
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 5 Liverpool
England Championship
2013-12-15 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 3 - 2 Bolton Wanderers
Italian Serie B
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Virtus Lanciano 0 - 1 Pescara
International Club Friendly
2013-12-15 08:00:00 The Vissai Ninh Binh 2 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An
2013-12-15 08:25:00 An Giang 2 - 3 Quang Nam
2013-12-15 09:00:00 Persepam Pamekasan 1 - 2 Persib Bandung
2013-12-15 10:20:00 XM Hai Phong FC 1 - 0 Than Quang Ninh
2013-12-15 18:00:00 Brazil (w) 3 - 1 Scotland (w)
2013-12-15 20:15:00 Chile (w) 1 - 0 Canada (w)
Romania Liga I
2013-12-15 15:30:00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Botosani
2013-12-15 18:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 0 Universitaea Cluj
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Tavsanli Belediye T.L 3 - 2 Boluspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 4 - 0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2013-12-15 17:00:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 - 1 Osmanlispor FC
Croatia 1.Division
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Zadar
2013-12-15 18:00:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 2 Rijeka
Belgian Second Division
2013-12-15 13:00:00 ASV Geel 2 - 2 Royal Antwerp
2013-12-15 14:00:00 CS Vise Wezet 0 - 1 Westerlo
Italy C1B
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Ascoli 0 - 0 Gubbio
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Lecce 2 - 0 Pisa
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Paganese 1 - 3 Catanzaro
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Prato 0 - 2 Grosseto
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Esperia Viareggio 2 - 1 Benevento
Italy C1A
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Albinoleffe 2 - 0 Lumezzane
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Como 1 - 1 Carrarese
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Cremonese 1 - 3 Venezia
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Pro Patria 2 - 3 Pavia
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Reggiana 2 - 0 Vicenza
2013-12-15 13:30:00 San Marino Calcio 0 - 3 SudTirol
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Savona 1 - 1 Feralpisalo
Portugal Segunda Liga
2013-12-15 11:15:00 Oliveirense 0 - 3 Portimonense
2013-12-15 15:00:00 SC Covilha 0 - 1 Santa Clara
2013-12-15 15:00:00 GD Chaves 1 - 2 Clube Desportivo Trofense
2013-12-15 15:00:00 Viseu 3 - 0 Aves
2013-12-15 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 4 - 1 Leixoes
2013-12-15 15:00:00 Feirense 1 - 1 Penafiel
2013-12-15 15:00:00 CD Tondela 0 - 1 Moreirense
Cyprus 1 Division
2013-12-15 15:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 0 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Greece National B
2013-12-15 12:00:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos 1 - 2 AO Episkopis Rethymno
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Panegialios FC 1 - 0 Fostiras
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Asteras Magoulas 0 - 1 Chania FC
2013-12-15 13:00:00 AO Glyfada 0 - 2 Fokikos
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Olympiakos Volou 3 - 1 Aharnaikos
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Iraklis 3 - 1 Anagenisi Karditsa
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa 1 - 2 Doxa Dramas
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 4 - 0 AO Kavala
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Ethnikos Gazorou
Primera Division de Uruguay
2013-12-15 12:15:00 Miramar Misiones FC 0 - 0 CA Juventud
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Wanderers FC 5 - 0 El Tanque Sisley
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 1 - 1 CA River Plate
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 2 Centro Atletico Fenix
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Sud America 0 - 1 Danubio FC
Peru Primera Division
2013-12-15 20:45:00 Universitario De Deportes 3 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2013-12-15 22:30:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 0 Deportivo Cali
Australia A-League
2013-12-15 06:00:00 Sydney FC 2 - 1 Melbourne City
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
2013-12-15 11:00:00 SD Noja 1 - 2 Celta vigo b
2013-12-15 15:45:00 coruxo FC 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Burgos CF 0 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 4 - 3 Compostela
2013-12-15 15:59:00 UD Logrones 2 - 0 SD Logrones
2013-12-15 17:30:00 Caudal 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
2013-12-15 17:30:00 Real Aviles 1 - 0 CD Guijuelo
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
2013-12-15 10:30:00 CD Laudio 1 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Real Union Irun
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Leganes 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Sarinena
2013-12-15 11:00:00 UB Conquense 3 - 1 CD Tudelano
2013-12-15 11:15:00 Club Deportivo Puerta Bonita 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2013-12-15 14:30:00 Pena Sport 0 - 0 Toledo
2013-12-15 15:30:00 SD Huesca 3 - 1 Getafe B
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Constancia 0 - 1 Baleares
2013-12-15 11:00:00 CD Alcoyano 1 - 0 AE Prat
2013-12-15 11:00:00 CF Badalona 2 - 0 Huracan Valencia CF
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 2 - 0 Villarreal B
2013-12-15 11:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Elche CF Ilicitano
2013-12-15 11:00:00 UE Llagostera 2 - 1 UD Levante B
2013-12-15 15:30:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 0 Sant Andreu
2013-12-15 15:30:00 UE Olot 0 - 2 Lleida
2013-12-15 17:00:00 Ontinyent CF 1 - 3 L'Hospitalet
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4
2013-12-15 10:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Ecija Balompie
2013-12-15 11:00:00 CD Guadalajara 0 - 1 UD Melilla
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Cordoba B 1 - 0 Albacete
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Granada CF B 1 - 1 CD El Palo
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Cacereno 1 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2013-12-15 11:15:00 La Roda CF 1 - 4 Cadiz
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Real Balompedica Linense 2 - 2 La Hoya Lorca CF
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Lucena CF
2013-12-15 17:00:00 Almeria B 2 - 1 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
Southeast Asian Games football
2013-12-15 09:30:00 Singapore U23 1 - 1 Malaysia U23
2013-12-15 12:15:00 Laos U23 0 - 5 Vietnam U23
UAE Pro-League
2013-12-15 12:45:00 Al Ain 5 - 2 Al Shaab
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Al-Wasl 2 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Al-Sharjah 1 - 0 Banni Yas
Hong Kong Premier League
2013-12-15 07:00:00 Citizen 0 - 1 Biu Chun Rangers
Qatar League
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Al Jaish (QAT) 0 - 1 Al Khor SC
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Al-Sailiya 2 - 5 Al-Ahli Doha
2013-12-15 15:30:00 Al Rayyan 0 - 3 Muaidar SC
2013-12-15 15:30:00 Al-Garrafa 2 - 1 Al-Wakra
Albania Super league
2013-12-15 12:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 0 Flamurtari
2013-12-15 12:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 0 Lushnja KS
2013-12-15 12:30:00 Partizani Tirana 3 - 1 Besa Kavaje
Botola Pro 1
2013-12-15 14:30:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2013-12-15 15:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 4 - 1 Wydad Fes
2013-12-15 15:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 2 - 1 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2013-12-15 19:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 2 - 1 Olympique de Safi
Lebanese Premier League
2013-12-15 12:15:00 Trables Sports Club 2 - 2 Shabab Sahel
2013-12-15 12:15:00 Tadamon Sour 0 - 1 Racing Beirut
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Al Akhaahli Alay 1 - 1 Al-Nejmeh
Professional Tunisian League 1
2013-12-15 13:05:00 sifakesi 2 - 1 U.S.Monastir
Primera Division de Venezuela
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Aragua FC 3 - 3 Deportivo Tachira
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Zulia FC 1 - 0 Zamora Barinas
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Caracas FC 3 - 2 Deportivo Anzoategui
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Real Esppor 2 - 2 Yaracuyanos
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 2 - 0 Atletico Venezuela
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Trujillanos 2 - 2 Tucanes Amazonas
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 0 - 2 Deportivo Petare FC
2013-12-15 20:10:00 Carabobo FC 1 - 0 Atletico El Vigia
2013-12-15 20:10:00 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 1 Deportivo Lara
French Feminines D1
2013-12-15 13:30:00 AS Muretaine (w) 0 - 9 Paris Saint Germain (w)
2013-12-15 13:30:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1 - 0 Yzeure AS (w)
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Juvisy (w) 0 - 4 Lyon (w)
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Guingamp (w) 0 - 3 RC Saint Etienne (w)
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Henin Beaumont (w) 1 - 2 Arras Football (w)
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Montpellier (w) 8 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (w)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao N
2013-12-15 15:00:00 Rio Ave U19 0 - 3 FC Porto U19
Primera Division de El Salvador
2013-12-15 21:00:00 CD FAS 0 - 1 A.D. Isidro Metapan
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 2 - 2 Werder Bremen U19
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A
2013-12-15 09:00:00 FC Famalicao U17 0 - 2 Vizela U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Macedo Cavaleiros U17 0 - 2 Gil Vicente U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Chaves U17 0 - 3 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Os Sandinenses U17 0 - 5 Spg C Braga U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Ad Barroselas U17 3 - 2 Limianos U17
Malta Premier League
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Birkirkara FC 2 - 1 Mosta FC
2013-12-15 15:00:00 Valletta FC 4 - 0 Qormi F.C
Turkey 3. Ligi B Group A
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 1 Adiyamanspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Derince Belediyespor 2 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Trabzon Kanuni Futbol Kulubu 1 - 0 Payas BS 1975
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Umraniyespor 1 - 0 Beylerbeyi
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Oyak Renault 0 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Silivrispor 1 - 1 Kahramanmaras Bld
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Karagumruk 0 - 1 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 6 - 0 Siirtspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 12 Bingol Bld 0 - 5 Ankarademirspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo B
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Hacettepe SK 2 - 0 Sakaryaspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Sandikli Belediyespor 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Balcova Belediyespor 0 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Maltepespor 1 - 0 Duzyurtspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0 - 1 Manavgat Evrenseki
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Unyespor 0 - 1 Ciksalin Spor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 1 - 1 Erzurum BB
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Batman Petrolspor 3 - 2 Orhangazispor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Aksarayspor 1 - 1 Elazig Belediyespor
Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Kayseri Sekerspor 1 - 0 Bafra Bld
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Belediye Vanspor 1 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Anadolu Uskudar 1 - 0 Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Kirikhanspor 3 - 3 Istanbulspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Diyarbakirspor 2 - 0 Erzincan Refahiyespor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Keciorengucu 2 - 1 Golcukspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Kocaelispor 2 - 0 Etimesgut Sekerspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Denizli Belediyespor 1 - 0 Arsinspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Tuzlaspor 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor
Georgia Primera Division
2013-12-15 10:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 0 Merani Tbilisi
2013-12-15 10:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2013-12-15 10:15:00 Dila Gori 0 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere
Sea Games Womens Football
2013-12-15 09:30:00 Myanmar (w) 0 - 1 Vietnam (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 2 - 0 Real Espana
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2013-12-15 17:00:00 Azkar Lugo F.S. Indoor Soccer 3 - 7 Inter Movistar Futsal
2013-12-15 17:00:00 Azkar Lugo F.S. Indoor Soccer 3 - 7 Inter Movistar Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2013-12-15 19:30:00 Club Guabira 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
2013-12-15 19:30:00 Universitario de Sucre 1 - 1 Nacional Potosi
2013-12-15 19:30:00 Real Potosi 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Bolivar 2 - 1 Blooming
2013-12-15 20:00:00 Aurora 3 - 3 San Jose
2013-12-15 22:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 2 The Strongest
Azerbaijan Premier League
2013-12-15 10:00:00 FK Baku 2 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
2013-12-15 12:00:00 FK Khazar Lenkoran 1 - 0 Ravan Baku
2013-12-15 14:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 2 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2013-12-15 10:30:00 AC Milan U20 2 - 1 Udinese U20
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Juve Stabia U20 1 - 1 Crotone U20
Spanish Queen Cup
2013-12-15 02:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 1 - 0 NTV Beleza (w)
2013-12-15 02:00:00 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) 2 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2013-12-15 05:00:00 INAC (w) 7 - 0 Kibi International University (w)
Germany Regionalliga West
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 1 Schalke 04 (Youth)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B
2013-12-15 09:00:00 Rio Ave U17 3 - 0 Boavista U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Leixoes U17 2 - 2 FC Penafiel U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Porto Sad U17 1 - 0 Gondomar U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Sanjoanense U17 1 - 2 Varzim U17
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
2013-12-15 09:00:00 Academica Coimbra U17 0 - 1 Beira Mar U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Academico Viseu U17 3 - 2 Marinhense U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Anadia U17 1 - 1 Repesenses U17
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Fut.Alverca U17 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Electrico FC U17 0 - 2 Sacavenense U17
2013-12-15 15:30:00 Benfica Sad U17 9 - 1 ElvasU U17
A-League National Youth League
2013-12-15 04:00:00 Australian Institute Of Sport (Youth) 4 - 4 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
2013-12-15 04:00:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 4 - 1 Perth Glory Youth
Australia W-League
2013-12-15 03:15:00 Sydney FC (w) 1 - 1 Melbourne Victory (w)
2013-12-15 04:00:00 Brisbane Roar (w) 0 - 1 Adelaide United (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2013-12-15 12:40:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 2 - 3 Al-Thaid
2013-12-15 12:40:00 Al-Khaleej UAE 0 - 3 Ahli Al-Fujirah
India League Division 1
2013-12-15 08:30:00 Prayag United SC 1 - 2 Pune FC
2013-12-15 09:30:00 Bengaluru 0 - 2 East Bengal
2013-12-15 10:00:00 Churchill Brothers 3 - 1 Mohammedan SC(IND)
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Rangdajied United 1 - 1 Mumbai FC
Israel B League
2013-12-15 12:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 1 - 3 Hapoel Hadera
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Maccabi Kafar Kanna 0 - 1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2 - 1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
English Women's Conference South
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Brighton H.A. (w) 1 - 2 Portsmouth (w)
French Championnat National U19 Groupe A
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Valenciennes US U19 1 - 1 Avranches U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 LilleU19 3 - 0 Caen U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Amiens U19 4 - 3 LensU19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 1 - 0 Drancy U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Paris FC U19 2 - 1 Arras FC U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Racing Levallois U19 3 - 0 Amiens AC U19
Andorra Super league
2013-12-15 11:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 1 - 0 La Posa FC Lusitans
2013-12-15 11:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Sant Julia
2013-12-15 11:00:00 FC Ordino 4 - 0 Encamp
2013-12-15 15:00:00 Principat 0 - 3 Inter Club Escaldes
Brazil Youth
2013-12-15 12:00:00 Corinthians Paulista U20 0 - 0 Cruzeiro MG U20
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Gremio (Youth) 2 - 0 Coritiba PR U20
Israel Women First National
2013-12-15 17:00:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 0 - 4 AS Tel Aviv University (w)
2013-12-15 18:00:00 Hapoel Ironi Petah Tikva (w) 0 - 1 Maccabi Hadera (w)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2013-12-15 10:30:00 CD Alcala Guadaira 2 - 2 CD Gerena
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Castellon 1 - 0 CF Borriol
2013-12-15 11:00:00 CA River Ebro 1 - 1 AD Almudevar
2013-12-15 11:00:00 CF Ribarroja 1 - 0 CF La Nucia
2013-12-15 11:00:00 UD Gijon Industrial 0 - 1 Candas CF
2013-12-15 11:15:00 Union Estepona CF 1 - 0 Huercal
2013-12-15 15:00:00 La Baneza 1 - 1 Numancia B
2013-12-15 15:30:00 Hellin Deportivo 1 - 1 La Gineta CF
2013-12-15 15:30:00 Utebo FC 2 - 4 Real Zaragoza B
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Antequera CF 0 - 3 Linares Unido
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Real Aranjuez CF 1 - 1 RCD Carabanchel
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 Maracena
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Cultural de Durango 3 - 2 Oiartzun KE
2013-12-15 15:59:00 SD Gernika 2 - 0 SD Retuerto Sport
2013-12-15 15:59:00 Terrassa 0 - 0 UE Castelldefels
2013-12-15 15:59:00 FC Torrevieja 0 - 4 Atletico Saguntino
2013-12-15 17:30:00 CF Montanesa 0 - 1 UE Rubi
Botola 2
2013-12-15 14:30:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 3 - 1 Raja de Beni Mellal
2013-12-15 14:30:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 0 - 0 USM US Mohammedia
2013-12-15 14:30:00 USM Oujda 1 - 0 Racing Casablanca
2013-12-15 14:30:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 0 - 0 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
2013-12-15 14:30:00 Union Sportive Ait Melloul 0 - 0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2013-12-15 14:30:00 JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla 2 - 1 RB Rachad Bernoussi
2013-12-15 14:30:00 Union Sportive Temara 1 - 0 CODM Meknes
2013-12-15 14:30:00 CCH Club Chabab Houara 1 - 1 JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi
Brazil Pernambucano League
2013-12-15 18:00:00 Pesqueira FC 0 - 1 America PE
2013-12-15 19:00:00 Cha Grande PE 1 - 1 Ypiranga
2013-12-15 19:00:00 Porto Caruaru PE 1 - 0 Vitoria PE
2013-12-15 19:00:00 Salgueiros AC 2 - 1 Central SC
Malta First Division League
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Zebbug Rangers 4 - 1 St. Andrews
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Birzebbuga 2 - 2 Melita FC Saint Julian
2013-12-15 15:00:00 Gzira United 0 - 0 Hamrun Spartans
2013-12-15 15:15:00 Gudja United 2 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians
English Women's Conference North
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Preston (w) 2 - 1 Newcastle (w)
Belgium Third Division Group A
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Bornem 2 - 3 Standard Wetteren
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Geants Athois 3 - 1 KMSK Deinze
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Londerzeel SK 1 - 0 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
2013-12-15 14:00:00 KSV Temse 0 - 0 Rupel Boom
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Gent Zeehaven 3 - 1 FCV Dender EH
2013-12-15 14:00:00 VV Coxyde 4 - 1 Torhout
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Olsa Brakel 4 - 3 RFC Tournai
Belgium Third Division Group B
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Heppignies 1 - 0 Grimbergen
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Union La Calamine 1 - 2 Bocholter VV
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Diegem Sport 1 - 0 Kermt Hasselt
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Berchem Sport 0 - 3 Verviers
2013-12-15 14:00:00 Saint Gilloise 0 - 0 La Louviere Centre
Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Bozuyukspor 2 - 3 Eyupspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Bandirmaspor 3 - 1 Kizilcahamamspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Pazarspor 1 - 2 Altinordu
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Altay 0 - 2 Ankaragucu
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 3 - 1 Gungoren
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Ofspor 2 - 1 Korfez Bld.
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Bayrampasaspor 2 - 1 Bugsasspor
Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Kartalspor 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Aydinspor 1 - 1 Gaziosmanpasa
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Gumushanespor 2 - 0 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Sariyer 2 - 0 Konya Sekerspor
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1 - 1 Cankiri Bld
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Kirklarelispor 1 - 1 Turgutluspor
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2013-12-15 12:00:00 Al-EttifaqU21 0 - 2 Al-FaysalyU21
2013-12-15 12:15:00 Al-TaawonU21 1 - 6 Al Hilal U21
2013-12-15 12:15:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 1 - 1 Al-RaedU21
2013-12-15 12:30:00 NajranU21 3 - 5 Al-Nahdha U21
2013-12-15 12:45:00 Al Ahli Jeddah U21 0 - 0 Al-Shabab(KSA) U21
2013-12-15 13:05:00 Al IttihadU21 2 - 1 Al-Fateh U21
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2013-12-15 10:00:00 Sant Gabriel (w) 0 - 4 Barcelona (w)
2013-12-15 10:30:00 Sevilla FC (w) 1 - 0 Levante UD (w)
2013-12-15 11:00:00 collerense (w) 5 - 1 Levante Las Planas (w)
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 0 - 1 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2013-12-15 11:30:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2013-12-15 11:30:00 Real Sociedad (w) 0 - 3 Transportes Alcaine (w)
2013-12-15 12:30:00 Granada CF(w) 2 - 2 Oviedo Moderno (w)
Beach Soccer Lagos Cup
2013-12-15 13:00:00 Germany Beach Soccer 6 - 5 Lebanon Beach Soccer
2013-12-15 15:30:00 Nigeria Beach Soccer 4 - 2 Senegal Beach Soccer
French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
2013-12-15 13:30:00 AuxerreU19 6 - 0 Mulhouse U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Dijon U19 1 - 2 Metz U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Troyes U19 1 - 1 Sedan U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Nancy U19 2 - 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 StrasbourgU19 1 - 3 Epinal U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 SochauxU19 0 - 0 RCS Chapelle U19
French Championnat National U19 Groupe C
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Chateauroux U19 3 - 0 Nantes U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Niort U19 0 - 2 Rennes U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Colomiers U19 1 - 4 Angers SCO U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Lorient U19 4 - 0 Aviron Bayonnais (U19)
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Tours U19 3 - 1 BordeauxU19
French Championnat National U19 Groupe D
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Nice U19 3 - 0 Bastia U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 NimesU19 0 - 0 Lyon U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Ajaccio U19 3 - 0 Cannes ASU19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 MontpellierU19 2 - 1 Toulouse U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Saint Etienne U19 1 - 0 Monaco U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Andreieux U19 2 - 3 Clermont U19
2013-12-15 13:30:00 Lucciana Gallia U19 3 - 1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
England U21 Premier League
2013-12-15 14:00:00 West Bromwich U21 0 - 2 Manchester City U21
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U17 3 - 0 Louletano U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Juventude de Evora U17 2 - 1 Belenenses U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Cova da Pied U17 3 - 1 oeiras U17
2013-12-15 11:00:00 Imortal U17 2 - 1 GD Estoril-Praia U17