Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2020-08-12 22:15:00 Atletico Paranaense - Goias
2020-08-12 22:15:00 Atletico Mineiro - Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2020-08-12 22:15:00 Bragantino - Botafogo RJ
2020-08-12 23:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense - Flamengo
2020-08-12 23:30:00 Bahia - Coritiba PR
USA Major League Soccer
2020-08-12 00:45:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Orlando City
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Djurgardens - Mjallby AIF
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Malmo FF - Orebro
Scottish Premier League
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Saint Mirren 0 - 0 Celtic FC
2020-08-12 18:45:00 Motherwell - Livingston
2020-08-12 18:45:00 Aberdeen 0 - 0 Hamilton Academical
2020-08-12 18:45:00 Ross County - Kilmarnock
2020-08-12 18:45:00 Glasgow Rangers - Saint Johnstone
Italian Serie B
2020-08-12 19:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD - Frosinone
International Club Friendly
2020-08-12 08:00:00 MFK Karvina 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2020-08-12 08:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 3 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2020-08-12 08:45:00 Slovan Liberec II 2 - 4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2020-08-12 09:00:00 SV Horn 0 - 4 Sparta Praha
2020-08-12 09:00:00 Red Star FC 93 2 - 0 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur
2020-08-12 09:00:00 Sturm Graz 2 - 1 ASK Bravo Publikum
2020-08-12 09:20:00 Viktoria Zizkov 3 - 2 Vysocina jihlava
2020-08-12 12:00:00 Slavia Prague B 0 - 0 Nurnberg (Youth)
2020-08-12 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0 Saarbrucken
2020-08-12 12:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves - Racing Genk U21
2020-08-12 13:00:00 Union Berlin - Wurzburger Kickers
2020-08-12 13:30:00 Unterhaching - Augsburg
2020-08-12 14:00:00 Estonia (w) - Latvia (w)
2020-08-12 14:00:00 Mlada Boleslav - Chrudim
2020-08-12 15:00:00 North Macedonia U19 - FK Tikves Kavadarci
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach - SC Verl
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker - Banik Ostrava
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Rapid Wien - Opava
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach - Borussia Dortmund
2020-08-12 15:00:00 LKS Lodz - KP Calisia Kalisz
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Stade Brestois - Guingamp
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Lech Poznan - Kickers Offenbach
2020-08-12 15:00:00 St.Polten - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Blansko - Slovan Liberec
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Amathous - AEL Limassol
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Brno - Lisen
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Industria Galda - Metalurgistul Cugir
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Avranches - Le Havre
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Nea Salamis - Alki Oroklini
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC - Sparta Praha
2020-08-12 15:59:00 B93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Vysehrad - Loko Vltavin
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Les Herbiers - Lorient B
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Sedan - Troyes
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Turi JK Ganvix - Joker Raasiku
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Linnaeus Kant III - JK Loo
2020-08-12 15:59:00 SC Freiburg U19 - Bahlinger SC U19
2020-08-12 16:30:00 Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2020-08-12 16:30:00 Angers - Le Mans
2020-08-12 16:45:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) - FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-08-12 16:45:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Rennes - Saint Etienne
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Rodez Aveyron - Pau FC
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Reims (w) - Standard Liege (w)
2020-08-12 17:00:00 TuS Bersenbruck - Sportfreunde Lotte
2020-08-12 17:00:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - Preuben Munster
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Gersthofer SV - Slovan HAC
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Wiener Viktoria - Stadlau
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Neusiedl - ASK Mannersdorf
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Gutersloh - Wiedenbruck
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Villefranche - Grenoble
2020-08-12 17:00:00 VfR Mannheim - ASV Fussgonheim
2020-08-12 17:15:00 Fc Remscheid - Cronenberger SC
2020-08-12 17:30:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Westerlo
2020-08-12 17:30:00 Hassia Bingen - SV Waldhof Mannheim
2020-08-12 17:30:00 TSG Sprockhovel - Bocholt FC
2020-08-12 17:30:00 SC Dusseldorf West - MSV Düsseldorf
2020-08-12 17:30:00 SSVg Velbert - Duisburger SV 1900
2020-08-12 17:30:00 VV Ter Leede Women - ADO Den Haag (w)
2020-08-12 17:30:00 KV Turnhout - Dessel Sport
2020-08-12 17:30:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Dachau 1865
2020-08-12 23:00:00 Paragominas FC PA - SC Paysandu Para
Chinese Super League
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 1 Wuhan ZALL
2020-08-12 12:00:00 Beijing Guoan 0 - 0 Hebei HX Xingfu
J-League Cup
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 0 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 3 Kashima Antlers
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Yokohama FC
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 3 - 1 Oita Trinita
2020-08-12 10:30:00 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
UEFA Champions League
2020-08-12 19:00:00 Atalanta - Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Slovenia 2.Liga
2020-08-12 15:30:00 NK Nafta - Krsko Posavlje
2020-08-12 15:30:00 NK Primorje - Drava
2020-08-12 15:30:00 NK Fuzinar - Brda
2020-08-12 15:30:00 NK Bilje - Radomlje
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Smartno - Jadran Dekani
2020-08-12 15:30:00 ND Beltinci - Triglav Gorenjska
2020-08-12 17:30:00 NK Brezice - Roltek Dob
Sweden Superettan
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF - Vasteras SK FK
2020-08-12 17:00:00 IK Brage - Norrby IF
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF - Dalkurd FF
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna
2020-08-12 17:00:00 GAIS - Degerfors IF
Romania Liga I
2020-08-12 15:30:00 CS Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste
Slovak Super Liga
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana - Dunajska Streda
2020-08-12 17:00:00 SKF Sered - FK Senica
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Trencin - Zlate Moravce
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-08-12 02:00:00 Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Puebla
2020-08-12 22:00:00 Queretaro FC - CDSyC Cruz Azul
Slovakia Cup
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Oravan - SK Bela
Latvian Higher League
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Jelgava - Rigas Futbola skola
2020-08-12 15:00:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala - FK Valmiera
2020-08-12 17:00:00 FK Liepaja - FK Ventspils
Lithuania - 1.Division
2020-08-12 16:00:00 Suduva - FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Sweden Division 1
2020-08-12 14:00:00 Sandvikens IF - Tegs SK
2020-08-12 15:59:00 IFK Berga - Sollentuna United
2020-08-12 16:30:00 Nykopings BIS - IFK Lulea
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Lindome GIF - FC Linkoping City
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP - Utsiktens BK
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Torns IF - Eskilsminne IF
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Gefle IF - Taby
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Brommapojkarna - Karlstad BK
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF - IF Sylvia
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Karlskrona AIF - Lunds BK
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Skovde AIK - IFK Varnamo
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Landskrona BoIS - Tvaakers IF
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Motala AIF FK
2020-08-12 17:30:00 Karlslunds IF HFK - Vasalunds IF
2020-08-12 17:30:00 Haninge - IK Frej Taby
2020-08-12 17:30:00 Qviding FIF - FC Trollhattan
Russian National Football League
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
2020-08-12 13:30:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk - Chertanovo Moscow
2020-08-12 14:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Alania Vladikavkaz
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Krylya Sovetov - SKA Khabarovsk
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Dinamo Briansk - FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Chayka K-SR
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Veles
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Krasnodar II
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Fakel - Baltika Kaliningrad
2020-08-12 16:30:00 Torpedo moskva - Akron Togliatti
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-08-12 15:00:00 NK Publikum Celje - NK Mura 05
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Maribor - NK Aluminij
Australia A-League
2020-08-12 07:35:00 Perth Glory 0 - 2 Western United FC
2020-08-12 10:10:00 Western Sydney 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory
J-League Division 2
2020-08-12 10:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 3 - 1 Thespa Kusatsu
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 2 - 2 Mito Hollyhock
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 3 Tokyo Verdy
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Ehime FC 0 - 1 Montedio Yamagata
2020-08-12 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 3 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2020-08-12 10:00:00 FC Ryukyu 1 - 2 Ventforet Kofu
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2020-08-12 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 2 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
2020-08-12 10:30:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
2020-08-12 10:30:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-08-12 15:59:00 C.A.Bizertin - ES du Sahel
2020-08-12 15:59:00 J.S. Kairouanaise - Club Africain
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Etoile Metlaoui - Chebba
2020-08-12 15:59:00 US Tataouine - Stade tunisien
2020-08-12 18:10:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis - Sifakesi
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Sloboda - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2020-08-12 15:30:00 FK Krupa - Olimpik Sarajevo
2020-08-12 17:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-08-12 20:00:00 River Plate (PAR) - Guay Leena
2020-08-12 22:30:00 12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo
Brazil Serie B
2020-08-12 00:30:00 Figueirense 0 - 0 Vitoria BA
2020-08-12 00:30:00 Nautico (PE) 0 - 0 Operario Ferroviario PR
2020-08-12 00:30:00 America MG 0 - 1 Cuiaba
2020-08-12 19:30:00 Chapecoense SC - Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2020-08-12 20:00:00 CRB AL - Oeste
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) - Vaxjo (W)
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) - Kopparbergs Goteborg (w)
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Orebro (w) - IK Uppsala (w)
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Pitea IF (w) - Djurgardens (w)
2020-08-12 17:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) - Linkopings (w)
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Umea IK (w) - Eskilstuna United (w)
USL First Division
2020-08-12 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls B - Loudoun United
2020-08-12 23:00:00 Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion
2020-08-12 23:30:00 Atlanta United FC II - Tampa Bay Rowdies
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Roa (w) - Valerenga (w)
Swden Women Division 2
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Lidkopings FK (w) - Mallbackens IF (w)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2020-08-12 11:00:00 Sorrento F.C. 0 - 2 Balcatta FC
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Inglewood United 0 - 0 Rocking ham City
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Perth SC 1 - 2 Armadale SC
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Floreat Athena 0 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth)
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Bayswater City 0 - 1 ECU Joondalup
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Cockburn City 1 - 0 Willip
Georgia Primera Division
2020-08-12 17:00:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2020-08-12 17:00:00 HB Torshavn - AB Argir
2020-08-12 18:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag - B36 Torshavn
2020-08-12 18:00:00 NSI Runavik - Vikingur Gotu
Estonia Cup
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Jogeva SK Noorus 96 - FC Hell Hunt
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Vastseliina FC Tannem - Trans Narva
2020-08-12 15:59:00 JK Poseidon - FC Kose
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Vandra JK Vaprus - Flora Tallinn II
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Rapla JK Atli - JK Jalgpallihaigla
2020-08-12 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Nomme United
2020-08-12 16:30:00 JK Welco Elekter - Flora Tallinn III
2020-08-12 17:45:00 Romoli - Parnu Sadam
2020-08-12 18:00:00 FC Kohvile - Tallinna JK Piraaja
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2020-08-12 16:45:00 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC - Maccabi Haifa
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-08-12 15:55:00 Al-Thuqbah - Al-Qadasiya
2020-08-12 15:55:00 AL-jeel - Uhud
2020-08-12 15:55:00 Al Khaleej Club - Al-Ansar
2020-08-12 16:05:00 Al-Shoalah - Hottain (KSA)
2020-08-12 16:20:00 Al-Taqdom - Al-Nojoom
South Africa First League
2020-08-12 13:30:00 Ajax Cape Town - Richards Bay
2020-08-12 13:30:00 Mbombela United - Cape Umoya United
2020-08-12 13:30:00 Pretoria Univ - Real Kings
2020-08-12 13:30:00 TS Galaxy - Steenberg United
2020-08-12 13:30:00 TS Sporting - Moroka Swallows
Brazil Paraibano
2020-08-12 19:00:00 Campinense - Treze Campina Grande PB
ACT Premier League
2020-08-12 09:00:00 Gungahlin United 1 - 0 Cooma Tigers
2020-08-12 10:15:00 Canberra FC 2 - 1 Canberra Olympic
Georgia Division
2020-08-12 13:30:00 FC Gagra - Samgurali Tskh
2020-08-12 13:30:00 Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Qatar B
2020-08-12 16:15:00 Al-Khuraitiat - Al Markhiya
2020-08-12 16:15:00 Al Shamal - Muaidar SC
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb - GBK Kokkola
Austrian 3.Liga
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Dornbirner SV - VfB Hohenems
2020-08-12 16:30:00 RW Rankweil - Rotenberg
2020-08-12 16:30:00 SC Bregenz - SC Austria Lustenau B
Russia Div 2
2020-08-12 08:00:00 FK Orenburg-2 0 - 4 Dinamo Barnaul
2020-08-12 13:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy - Zvezda Irkutsk
2020-08-12 14:00:00 FC Tver - FK Chita
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2020-08-12 13:30:00 CA Taguatinga DF - Bosque Formosa EC
2020-08-12 14:00:00 Capital CF - Real FC
2020-08-12 18:30:00 Sobradinho EC - SE do Gama
2020-08-12 18:30:00 AA Luziania - Brasiliense
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2020-08-12 09:15:00 Logan Lightning (W) 2 - 0 Mitchelton (W)
USA National Premier Soccer League
2020-08-12 21:00:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves - Omaha
Uruguay Segunda
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Villa Espanola - Albion FC
2020-08-12 17:30:00 IA Sud America - Rocha
2020-08-12 20:15:00 Rampla Juniors FC - Racing Club Montevideo
Finland Kolmonen
2020-08-12 15:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa - ToTe
2020-08-12 15:59:00 AC Barca - FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird
2020-08-12 15:59:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot - NIK
2020-08-12 15:59:00 TP47 Tornio - RoPo
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Liry - KyPa
2020-08-12 16:15:00 FC Inter II - Wilpas
2020-08-12 16:30:00 OTP - AC Oulu Akatemia
2020-08-12 16:30:00 Komeetat - Warkaus
2020-08-12 17:00:00 TPV/2 - TKT Tampere
2020-08-12 17:00:00 NJS II - JäPS/47
Queensland U20 League
2020-08-12 09:00:00 Brisbane Strikers (U20) 2 - 4 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20
Poland Division 4
2020-08-12 14:00:00 Stal Krasnik - Chelmianka Chelm
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Miedz Legnica II - Polonia Bytom
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 0 - 0 LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Sokol Sieniawa - Jutrzenka Giebultow
2020-08-12 15:00:00 LKS Lagow - Hetman Zamosc
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Podhale Nowy
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Cracovia II - KSZO Ostrowiec
2020-08-12 15:59:00 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie - Zaglebie Lubin B
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Gornik II Zabrze - Piast Zmigrod
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Polonia-Stal Swidnica - MKS Kluczbork
2020-08-12 15:59:00 KS Energetyk ROW - Foto-Higiena Olawa
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Wisla Sandomierz - Lewart Lubartow
2020-08-12 15:59:00 KS Wiazownica - Wisloka Debica
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Wisla Pulawy - Korona II Kielce
2020-08-12 17:20:00 Ruch Chorzow - Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
Serbia U19 League
2020-08-12 08:00:00 OFK Belgrade U19 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac U19
2020-08-12 08:00:00 Partizan Belgrade U19 2 - 2 FK Rad U19
2020-08-12 08:55:00 Vojvodina U19 1 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd U19
2020-08-12 08:55:00 FK Napredak U19 2 - 1 FK Internacional U19
2020-08-12 09:10:00 TSC Backa Topola U19 2 - 2 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19
2020-08-12 13:30:00 FK Brodarac U19 - FK Trayal Krusevac U19
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Radnicki Nis U19 - Spartak Subotica U19
2020-08-12 15:00:00 FK Radnicki 1923 U19 - Mladost Lucani U19
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Cukaricki U19 - FK Graficar Beograd U19
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
2020-08-12 09:00:00 South Cardiff 4 - 1 Kahibah FC
2020-08-12 09:45:00 Toronto Awaba 0 - 1 New Lambton FC
Hungary NB III
2020-08-12 14:00:00 BKV Elore - MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2020-08-12 15:30:00 III.Keruleti TUE - THSE Szabadkikoto
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Egri FC - BVSC
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Nagyatadi FC - Menfocsanak
2020-08-12 15:30:00 SC Sopron - Lipot Pekseg
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Veszprem - Beech Sigit
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Tiszaujvaros - Debreceni VSC II
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Salgotarjani Baratok TC - putnok Vse
2020-08-12 15:30:00 ESMTK - Szegedi VSE
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC B - Ujpesti TE B
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Hodmezovasarhelyi - Ivancsa
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Senyo Carnifex - Mezokovesd Zsory II
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Szekszard UFC - Rakosmenti KSK
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Taksony SE - BSS Monor
2020-08-12 15:30:00 Vac-Dunakanyar - Budapest Honved II
Nicaragua Apertura league
2020-08-12 21:30:00 Diriangen - Juventus Managua
2020-08-12 23:00:00 Walter Ferretti - Jalapa
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-08-12 18:00:00 Ballymun United - St. Mochtas
2020-08-12 18:00:00 Portmarnock - Killester Donnycarne
2020-08-12 18:00:00 Kilnamanagh AFC - UCD AFC
2020-08-12 18:00:00 Cherry Orchard - Newbridge Town
2020-08-12 18:00:00 Crumlin United - Maynooth University Town FC
2020-08-12 18:45:00 Arklow Town - Dublin University FC
2020-08-12 19:00:00 Malahide United - Bluebell United
National Primera Division Western Australia
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Quinns FC 0 - 0 Western Knights
2020-08-12 11:30:00 UWA-Nedlands FC 0 - 0 Joondalup United
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Forrestfield United 0 - 0 Olympic Kingsway SC
2020-08-12 11:30:00 FC Ashfield 0 - 0 Swan United
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Mandurah City 0 - 0 Subiaco AFC
2020-08-12 11:30:00 Fremantle City 0 - 0 Stirling Lions
Belarus Division 2
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Victoria Maryina Gorka - Shakhter Soligorsk II
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2020-08-12 08:15:00 Broadbeach United 0 - 4 Surfers Paradise White
2020-08-12 08:15:00 Coomera Metro 1 - 6 Southport Warriors
Lithuania A Lyga Women
2020-08-12 15:59:00 FK Banga (w) - Ssg FA Siauliai (w)
Cambodia Cup
2020-08-12 08:00:00 National DM FC 10 - 2 Kep
2020-08-12 08:30:00 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 0 - 0 National Police Commissary
2020-08-12 08:30:00 Cambodia Tiger FC 2 - 3 Prey Veng
2020-08-12 11:00:00 Nagaworld FC 1 - 0 Electricite du Cambodge
2020-08-12 11:00:00 Phnom Penh FC 1 - 0 Asia Euro University
QLD Division 1
2020-08-12 09:00:00 Western Pride 4 - 0 Souths United
2020-08-12 09:30:00 Ipswich knights SC 1 - 1 Southside Eagles
Nicaragua Youth League
2020-08-12 17:00:00 Managua U20 - Chinandega U20
2020-08-12 18:30:00 Diriangen U20 - Juventus Managua U20
2020-08-12 20:00:00 Walter Ferretti U20 - Jalapa U20
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2020-08-12 12:00:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 0 - 0 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
2020-08-12 12:00:00 Khujand 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Pamir
2020-08-12 13:00:00 FC Istiklol Dushanbe - Faizkand
Mongolia Premier League
2020-08-12 08:00:00 Anduud City FC 1 - 2 Ulaanbaatar City
2020-08-12 11:00:00 UB Mazaalainuud 0 - 0 Gepro FC
Estonia Small Cup
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Saku Sporting - FC Helios Tartu
2020-08-12 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Zenit - SK Imavere Forss
Australia Capital Territory U23 League
2020-08-12 08:00:00 Canberra Croatia FC U23 0 - 1 Canberra Olympic U23
Poland Regional League
2020-08-12 15:00:00 Victoria Sulejowek 2 - KS Sokol Serock
2020-08-12 18:00:00 SEMP Ursynow - Ursus Warsaw II