Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Ireland Premier Division
2017-08-19 17:30:00 Limerick FC 1 - 0 Bohemians
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
2017-08-19 16:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
Brazil Serie A
2017-08-19 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) - Vitoria BA
2017-08-19 22:00:00 Flamengo - Atletico Clube Goianiense
Belgian Pro League
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Racing Genk 0 - 1 Charleroi
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Red Star Waasland 0 - 3 Lokeren
2017-08-19 18:00:00 KAS Eupen 1 - 1 Oostende
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Mechelen 0 - 0 Royal Antwerp
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-08-19 13:30:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 3 Pogon Szczecin
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Korona Kielce
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
Denmark Superligaen
2017-08-19 15:59:00 FC Copenhagen 3 - 2 Sonderjyske
German Bundesliga
2017-08-19 13:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 Hannover 96
2017-08-19 13:30:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 0 Augsburg
2017-08-19 13:30:00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 VfB Stuttgart
2017-08-19 13:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
2017-08-19 13:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 3 Borussia Dortmund
2017-08-19 16:30:00 Schalke 04 2 - 0 RB Leipzig
German Bundesliga 2
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 4 SV Sandhausen
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Heidenheimer 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern
Russia Premier League
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Rubin Kazan 4 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
France Ligue 1
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Lyon 3 - 3 Bordeaux
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Nice 0 - 0 Guingamp
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Troyes 0 - 0 Nantes
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Rennes 1 - 0 Dijon
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Saint Etienne 1 - 0 Amiens
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Montpellier 0 - 1 Strasbourg
France Ligue 2
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Lens 2 - 4 Stade Brestois
Finland Veikkausliga
2017-08-19 14:00:00 HIFK 1 - 0 RoPS Rovaniemi
2017-08-19 14:00:00 PS Kemi Kings 1 - 5 Inter Turku
2017-08-19 15:00:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 0 Lahti
Korea League
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 - 3 Gangwon FC
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 - 1 Gwangju Football Club
2017-08-19 10:00:00 FC Seoul 1 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Jeju United 3 - 1 Chunnam Dragons
Holland Eredivisie
2017-08-19 16:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2017-08-19 17:45:00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag
2017-08-19 18:45:00 SC Heerenveen 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo
USA Major League Soccer
2017-08-19 02:25:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls
2017-08-19 23:30:00 Montreal Impact - Real Salt Lake
2017-08-19 23:30:00 Orlando City - Columbus Crew
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Valerenga
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-08-19 15:00:00 CD Tondela 2 - 3 Estoril
2017-08-19 17:15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 4 Sporting Lisbon
2017-08-19 19:30:00 Benfica - Belenenses
J-League Division 1
2017-08-19 09:30:00 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
2017-08-19 09:30:00 Kashima Antlers 2 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 3 - 0 Omiya Ardija
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Albirex Niigata 1 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 1 FC Tokyo
Swedish Allsvenskan
2017-08-19 14:00:00 AFC Alliance 3 - 1 Malmo FF
Swiss Super League
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Thun 4 - 2 Lausanne Sports
2017-08-19 17:00:00 FC Zurich 0 - 0 Young Boys
Scottish Premier League
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 2 Celtic FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Hibernian 1 - 3 Hamilton Academical
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Motherwell 2 - 0 Ross County
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Aberdeen 2 - 1 Dundee
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 0 Partick Thistle
Turkish Super Liga
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 3 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2017-08-19 16:45:00 Bursaspor 3 - 2 Alanyaspor
2017-08-19 18:45:00 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 0 Galatasaray
2017-08-19 18:45:00 Sivasspor 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2017-08-19 16:15:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 3 Real Sociedad
2017-08-19 18:15:00 Girona 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid
2017-08-19 20:15:00 Sevilla - RCD Espanyol
Greece National A
2017-08-19 16:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 Pas Giannina
2017-08-19 16:15:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0 Lamia
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 0 AEL Larisa
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-08-19 17:00:00 AD Alcorcon 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla Atletico
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Cordoba 0 - 1 Cadiz
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Numancia 0 - 0 SD Huesca
2017-08-19 20:00:00 Real Valladolid - Barcelona B
Italian Serie A
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Juventus 3 - 0 Cagliari
2017-08-19 18:45:00 Verona 0 - 0 Napoli
England League 2
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley 2 - 1 Mansfield Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Carlisle United 3 - 0 Cheltenham Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Chesterfield 2 - 0 Port Vale
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Coventry City 0 - 1 Newport County
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Crawley Town 0 - 1 Cambridge United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Barnet
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Exeter City 1 - 0 Lincoln City
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 4 - 3 Yeovil Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Luton Town 3 - 0 Colchester United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Morecambe 0 - 1 Swindon Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough 3 - 1 Grimsby Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 4 Notts County
English Premier League
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Swansea City 0 - 4 Manchester United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 2 Watford
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Burnley 0 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Leicester City 2 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Liverpool 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Southampton 3 - 2 West Ham United
2017-08-19 16:30:00 Stoke City 1 - 0 Arsenal
England Championship
2017-08-19 11:15:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Barnsley
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Aston Villa 4 - 2 Norwich City
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 2 Derby County
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 0 Millwall
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Fulham 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 0 Brentford
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest 2 - 1 Middlesbrough
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Preston North End 1 - 0 Reading
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 1 Hull City
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Wolves 1 - 2 Cardiff City
2017-08-19 16:30:00 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 2 Leeds United
England League 1
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Bradford City 0 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Bury 2 - 3 Bristol Rovers
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Charlton Athletic 4 - 1 Northampton Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 - 3 Blackpool
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Gillingham
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Oldham Athletic 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Peterborough United 2 - 1 Rotherham United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Portsmouth 1 - 1 Walsall
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Oxford United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 3 - 2 Rochdale
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Southend United 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
International Club Friendly
2017-08-19 01:45:00 South Hobart Reserves 2 - 0 Beachside FC Reserves
2017-08-19 02:05:00 Hobart Zebras Reserves 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Reserves
2017-08-19 05:10:00 Modbury Jets 0 - 4 Adelaide Raiders SC
2017-08-19 05:30:00 Western Strikers SC 2 - 0 Adelaide Panthers
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Atletico Pinto - CD Colonia Moscardo
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Atletico Pinto 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada B
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 2 - 0 Madrid CFF Women
2017-08-19 08:45:00 Negeri Sembilan 1 - 1 PJ Rangers
2017-08-19 09:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 0 - 0 Navy FC
2017-08-19 09:30:00 Sturt Lions 1 - 0 White City Woodville
2017-08-19 09:30:00 Air Force Central 0 - 0 Bangkok
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) - Paris Saint Germain (w)
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Froyland U19 - Varhaug U19
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass - Muang Thong United
2017-08-19 12:30:00 Club Atletico Tigre - Club Atletico Acassuso
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sansinena
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Tijuana Women - Unam Pumas Women
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Pro Patria - Borgosesia
2017-08-19 15:00:00 FK Omladinac Novi Banovci - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Pro Vercelli - Alessandria
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Novara - Giana
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Cruz Azul Women - Pachuca Women
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Bassano 0 - 1 Cittadella
2017-08-19 17:00:00 SD Balmaseda FC - Sestao
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Banni Yas - Elche CF Ilicitano
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Triestina - Venezia
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Massese - ACD Virtus Entella
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Avellino 0 - 0 Frosinone
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Forli 0 - 0 Cesena
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Deportivo Roca
2017-08-19 19:00:00 Floresta CE - Itapipoca CE
2017-08-19 21:00:00 Club America Women - Monarcas Morelia Women
KNVB Cup
2017-08-19 12:30:00 DVS 33 Ermelo 0 - 2 Quick Boys
2017-08-19 12:30:00 VV Buitenpost 0 - 0 Zeilbergse Sportvereniging
2017-08-19 12:30:00 Ter Leede 0 - 0 DVV Delft
2017-08-19 12:30:00 VVOG 0 - 0 Gemert
2017-08-19 12:30:00 VV Capelle 3 - 0 RKSV Nuenen
2017-08-19 13:00:00 ACV 0 - 0 USV Hercules
2017-08-19 13:00:00 VV Dongen 1 - 0 VV DOVO
2017-08-19 13:00:00 ASWH 0 - 0 HSV Hoek
2017-08-19 15:00:00 ADO20 - Spakenburg
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ajax Amateurs - OJC Rosmalen
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VPV Purmersteijn
2017-08-19 15:30:00 VV Chevremont - AVV Swift
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Achilles - OFC Oostzaan
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Groene Ster - Scheveningen
2017-08-19 15:59:00 JVC Cuijk - SDC Putten
2017-08-19 15:59:00 BVV Den Bosch - Staphorst
2017-08-19 17:00:00 TEC - Rijnsburgse Boys
2017-08-19 17:00:00 EVV - Olde Veste
Chinese Super League
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Yanbian 0 - 4 Jiangsu Suning FC
2017-08-19 09:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
2017-08-19 11:35:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 0 Beijing Guoan
2017-08-19 11:35:00 Liaoning FC 1 - 1 Tianjin Teda
2017-08-19 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Lijiang FeiHu FC 2 - 1 Dalian Chaoyue
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. 3 - 1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Baoding Rongda FC 4 - 2 Shanghai Shenxin
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 1 - 4 Beijing Renhe
2017-08-19 11:45:00 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 2 Hangzhou Greentown
Croatia Cup
2017-08-19 14:00:00 NK Zagora Unesic - NK Nedeljanec
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Virovitica - NK Vrbovec
2017-08-19 14:00:00 NK Lekenik - Oriolik
2017-08-19 14:00:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - FESK Fericanci
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Camacha - Sanjoanense
Belgian Cup
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Sint-Lenaarts 0 - 0 Grimbergen
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek - Vigor Wuitens Hamme
2017-08-19 17:00:00 KV Turnhout - Sporting West Harelbeke
2017-08-19 17:30:00 Dessel Sport - Kermt Hasselt
2017-08-19 18:00:00 KVSK Lommel - Mormont
2017-08-19 18:00:00 La Louviere Centre - Genly-Quevy
Israel Premier League
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2017-08-19 16:15:00 Hapoel Haifa 3 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
2017-08-19 17:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
Ukrainian Premier League
2017-08-19 16:30:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
2017-08-19 16:30:00 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 1 Veres
Slovenia 2.Liga
2017-08-19 15:00:00 NK Fuzinar - Drava
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Radomlje - Zarica Kranj
2017-08-19 15:00:00 NK Rogaska - Tabor Sezana
2017-08-19 15:00:00 NK Nafta - Krka
2017-08-19 15:00:00 NK Verzej - ASK Bravo Publikum
2017-08-19 15:30:00 MNK FC Ljubljana - NK Mura 05
Swiss Challenge League
2017-08-19 17:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 2 Wohlen
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Chiasso 2 - 0 FC Wil 1900
Sweden Superettan
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Syrianska FC 2 - 1 Oster
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Degerfors 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
Norway Adeccoligaen
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Ranheim IL 6 - 1 Levanger FK
Romania Liga I
2017-08-19 15:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 2 ACS Poli Timisoara
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Juventus Bucuresti 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
Serbian Superliga
2017-08-19 15:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Macva Sabac 1 - 2 FK Rad Beograd
2017-08-19 17:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 0 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-08-19 16:30:00 Erzurum BB 4 - 3 Balikesirspor
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Giresunspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor
2017-08-19 18:45:00 Adana Demirspor - Caykur Rizespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-08-19 15:15:00 Vereya 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2017-08-19 18:00:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Slovak Super Liga
2017-08-19 16:30:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Trencin 1 - 2 Michalovce
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Zlate Moravce 4 - 1 Tatran Presov
2017-08-19 17:00:00 FK Senica 0 - 1 Nitra
Croatia 1.Division
2017-08-19 19:00:00 Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2017-08-19 13:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 1 - 0 Barry Town AFC
2017-08-19 13:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 3 - 1 Bangor City FC
2017-08-19 13:30:00 Connah's QN 3 - 1 Carmarthen
2017-08-19 16:15:00 The New Saints 3 - 0 Bala Town
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 0 - 0 Fehervar Videoton
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 2 - 1 Balmazujvarosi FC
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory 1 - 2 Budapest Honved
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Ujpesti 0 - 0 Diosgyor VTK
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Banik Ostrava 3 - 3 Teplice
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 0 MFK Karvina
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Belgian Second Division
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Saint Gilloise 3 - 0 Westerlo
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Oud Heverlee 0 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Ireland First Division
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Longford Town 2 - 0 Athlone Town
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-08-19 02:00:00 Club Tijuana 2 - 0 Santos Laguna
2017-08-19 22:00:00 Lobos BUAP - Club America
2017-08-19 22:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul - Atlas
England Conference
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Bromley 2 - 0 Hartlepool United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Chester FC 2 - 3 Sutton United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Barrow
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Eastleigh 2 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2017-08-19 14:00:00 AFC Fylde 2 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Gateshead 3 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Guiseley 3 - 2 Torquay United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Maidstone United 2 - 1 Wrexham
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Halifax Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Woking 0 - 2 Leyton Orient
Scottish Championship
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 1 Falkirk
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Livingston 1 - 3 Saint Mirren
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Queen of South 1 - 0 Dumbarton
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Inverness 1 - 1 Greenock Morton
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Dundee United 1 - 0 Brechin City
Scottish Division One
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 2 Airdrie United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Arbroath 2 - 3 East Fife
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 0 Queen's Park
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 3 - 1 Forfar Athletic
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Stranraer 3 - 4 Ayr United
Scottish Division Two
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Elgin City - Clyde
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Montrose - Cowdenbeath
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Stenhousemuir - Peterhead
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Sporting Braga II 0 - 2 Santa Clara
2017-08-19 10:15:00 FC Famalicao 0 - 0 SL Benfica B
2017-08-19 15:00:00 SC Covilha 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes B
2017-08-19 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 3 - 0 Academica Coimbra
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 3 - 0 FC Arouca
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Varzim 1 - 1 Gil Vicente
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Viseu 3 - 0 Leixoes
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Oliveirense 0 - 2 Nacional da Madeira
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Porto B 3 - 1 Penafiel
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
2017-08-19 15:00:00 AEP Paphos 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 0 - 1 Alki Oroklini
2017-08-19 17:00:00 AEL Limassol 0 - 0 Aris Limassol
Northern Ireland Premier League
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Crusaders 1 - 2 Coleraine
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 0 - 4 Linfield FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 0 Ards FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Ballymena United 1 - 6 Glenavon Lurgan
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Glentoran FC 1 - 1 Carrick Rangers
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 1 Cliftonville
Singapore League
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Albirex Niigata FC - Tampines Rovers FC
France Ligue 3
2017-08-19 12:45:00 Red Star FC 93 2 - 0 GS Consolat Marseille
Finland Ykkonen
2017-08-19 14:00:00 AC Oulu 1 - 2 Gnistan Helsinki
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Honka Espoo 2 - 2 Haka
Sweden Division 1
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 3 - 2 Angelholms FF
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Sandvikens IF 0 - 1 Enskede IK
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Skovde AIK 2 - 1 FC Rosengard
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Akropolis IF 3 - 1 Assyriska
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Vasalunds IF 0 - 1 Carlstad United BK
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Qviding FIF 0 - 4 Mjallby AIF
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Utsiktens BK 3 - 0 Ljungskile
Poland Liga 2
2017-08-19 12:45:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 1 Odra Opole
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 3 GKS Katowice
Belarusian Premier League
2017-08-19 15:00:00 FK Gorodeya 1 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2017-08-19 15:59:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 FK Vitebsk
Russian National Football League
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 Volga Olimpiets
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Dinamo St Petersburg 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Tyumen 0 - 2 Kryliya Sovetov
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 Luch Energiya
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Khimki 0 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Spartak Tambov 2 - 1 Kuban Krasnodar
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 1 - 1 Avangard
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 Fakel
Primera Division de Uruguay
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Boston River 0 - 0 Plaza Colonia
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 0 IA Sud America
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 0 - 0 CA Juventud
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 0 Cerro Montevideo
Peru Primera Division
2017-08-19 17:30:00 Dep.San Martin 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
2017-08-19 20:00:00 Deportivo Municipal - Sport Rosario
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 3 ND Gorica
2017-08-19 14:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje - NK Publikum Celje
2017-08-19 18:20:00 Maribor 1 - 0 Krsko Posavlje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-08-19 20:15:00 Aguilas Doradas - Tigres Zipaquira
2017-08-19 22:30:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC
2017-08-19 23:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-08-19 08:15:00 Pardubice 3 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2017-08-19 08:15:00 Trinec 2 - 0 Olymp.Hradec Kralove
2017-08-19 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 2 Marila Pribram
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Opava 0 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
Saudi Professional League
2017-08-19 16:05:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 4 - 1 Al-Qadasiya
2017-08-19 17:50:00 Al-Feiha 1 - 1 Al Ittihad(KSA)
England Conference North Division
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Alfreton Town - Southport FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Blyth Spartans - North Ferriby United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Boston United - Chorley FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue - FC United of Manchester
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Darlington - AFC Telford United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity - Harrogate Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Leamington - Stockport County
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Salford City - Kidderminster Harriers
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Tamworth - Curzon Ashton FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 York City - Nuneaton Borough
England Conference South Division
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Bognor Regis Town - Weston Super Mare
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Braintree Town - Hampton Richmond Borough
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Chippenham Town - East Thurrock United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Concord Rangers - Whitehawk
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Dartford - Oxford City
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Gloucester City - Hemel Hempstead Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville - Bath City
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Poole Town - St Albans City
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Truro City - Eastbourne Borough
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Wealdstone FC - Chelmsford City
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Welling United - Hungerford Town
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-08-19 13:00:00 AmaZulu 1 - 0 Free State Stars
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Polokwane City FC 0 - 0 Baroka FC
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Supersport United 0 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Orlando Pirates 1 - 0 Chippa United
2017-08-19 18:15:00 Ajax Cape Town 0 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-08-19 15:30:00 Stade Gabesien 1 - 0 CO Medenine
2017-08-19 15:30:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 0 - 2 Etoile Metlaoui
England Southern Premier League
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Chesham United - Tiverton Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Dorchester Town - Kings Lynn
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Dunstable Town - Merthyr Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Farnborough Town - Redditch United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Frome Town - Biggleswade Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Gosport Borough - Royston Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Hereford United - Slough Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Hitchin Town - Banbury United
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Kettering Town - Basingstoke Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 St Ives Town - Kings Langley
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Bishop's Stortford - Weymouth
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Stratford Town - St Neots Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Brora Rangers - Inverurie Loco Works
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Buckie Thistle FC - Formartine United
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Clachnacuddin - Wick Academy
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Cove Rangers - fraserburgh
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Deveronvale - Keith
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Huntly - Fort William
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Lossiemouth - Strathspey Thistle
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Rothes - Forres Mechanics
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Turriff United - Nairn County
Slovakia 2. Liga
2017-08-19 08:30:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova B 1 - 3 Spisska Nova Ves
2017-08-19 15:00:00 MFK Skalica - FC STK 1914 Samorin
2017-08-19 15:00:00 MFK Kosice - MSK Zilina B
2017-08-19 15:00:00 KFC Komarno - SKF Sered
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Inter Bratislava - Partizan Bardejov
2017-08-19 15:00:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen - Sokol Dolna Zdana
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Poprad - Tatran LM
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-08-19 15:00:00 FK Krupa - NK Celik
2017-08-19 18:00:00 Sarajevo - FK Zeljeznicar
Estonia Champions League
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 3 - 0 Vaprus Parnu
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 2 Trans Narva
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-08-19 22:00:00 Libertad - General Diaz
Brazil Serie B
2017-08-19 00:30:00 Goias 1 - 1 America MG
2017-08-19 19:30:00 CRB AL - Luverdense
2017-08-19 19:30:00 Boa Esporte Clube - Ceara
2017-08-19 19:30:00 ABC RN - Internacional RS
2017-08-19 19:30:00 Guarani SP - Santa Cruz PE
2017-08-19 22:00:00 SC Paysandu Para - Parana PR
Iceland Division 1
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Fylkir 4 - 1 Leiknir F
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Speranta Nisporeni - Dinamo-Auto
2017-08-19 14:30:00 FC Milsami - FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-08-19 19:00:00 Deportivo Zulia - Atletico Socopo FC
2017-08-19 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara - Deportivo La Guaira
2017-08-19 20:00:00 Caracas FC - Zulia FC
2017-08-19 22:30:00 Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC
2017-08-19 23:00:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Tachira
Macedonian First Football League
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Renova Cepciste - Sileks
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Vastra Frolunda - IK Wormo
2017-08-19 11:00:00 IK Svane - Alvsborg FF
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Ahlafors IF - IK Virgo
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Heby AIF - Vaksala SK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Askims IK - Laholms FK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Hogaborgs BK - Stafsinge IF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Karra/Klareberg IF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Tandsbyns FK - Gottne IF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Köpmanholmen Bjasta FF - Froso IF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Solleftea GIF FF - Stode IF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Alsens IF - Svartviks IF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Ostavalls IF - Kramfors-Alliansen
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Angby - Järna SK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Newroz FC - Trosa Vagnharad SK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Ljusne AIK FF - Iggesunds IK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Hedens IF - Kiruna FF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Umea FC Academy - Sunnana SK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Gimonas Umea IF - Bergnasets AIK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Horby FF - Dosjobro IF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 IFK Trelleborg - Kulladal
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Lunds SK - BK Olympic
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Nosaby IF - Bjarreds IF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Rydaholms GoIF - Solvesborgs GoIF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 IFO Bromolla IF - Gransholms IF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 IFK Osterakers Fk - Vasteras IK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 IFK Uppsala - Marsta IK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Enkoping - Sala FF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Eneby BK - Nassjo FF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Hjulsbro IK - Varnamo Sodra FF
2017-08-19 12:00:00 IK Tord - Myresjo/Vetlanda FK
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Torstorps IF - AFK Linkoping
2017-08-19 12:00:00 KB Karlskoga FF - MD FF Koping
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Kungsbacka IF - Snostorp Nyhem FF
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Trollhattans BoIS - IK Kongahalla
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Enhorna IF - Hanvikens SK
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Fagersta Sodra IK - Hille IF
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Slatta SK - Ytterhogdal IK
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Saters IF FK - IK Satra
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Sandviks IK - Storfors AIK
2017-08-19 13:00:00 IFK Kalix - IFK Umea
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Habo IF - Gotene IF
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Raslatt SK - Alingsas IF
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Gnosjo IF - IFK Tidaholm
2017-08-19 13:00:00 IF Lodde - Hyllie IK
2017-08-19 13:00:00 IFK Åmal - Vastanviks AIF
2017-08-19 13:00:00 IFK Olme - IK Franke
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Glumslovs FF - Kagerods BoIF
2017-08-19 14:00:00 IFK Stocksund - Sparvagens FF
Primera Division de Chile
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 1 Univ Catolica
2017-08-19 18:30:00 Union Espanola 0 - 0 San Luis Quillota
2017-08-19 21:00:00 CSD Antofagasta - Palestino
2017-08-19 23:30:00 Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 1 - 2 Djurgardens (w)
2017-08-19 13:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United (w)
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 3 - 1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
USL First Division
2017-08-19 00:30:00 Swope Park Rangers 2 - 2 Real Monarchs
2017-08-19 01:05:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy II
2017-08-19 02:35:00 Orange County Blues FC 1 - 1 Arizona United SC
2017-08-19 20:00:00 Red Bull New York Reserve - FC Cincinnati
2017-08-19 22:05:00 Rochester Raging Rhinos - Charleston Battery
2017-08-19 23:00:00 Charlotte Independence - Orlando City U23
2017-08-19 23:00:00 Richmond Kickers - Toronto FC II
2017-08-19 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Ottawa Fury
VIC Women’s Premier League
2017-08-19 06:15:00 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1 - 4 Geelong Galaxy (w)
L-League Division 2
2017-08-19 06:00:00 Kibi International University (w) 1 - 0 AS Harima ALBION (w)
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 1 - 0 Ehime FC (w)
L-League Division 1
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 0 - 1 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Kanagawa University (w) 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (w)
2017-08-19 09:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 0 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2017-08-19 22:00:00 FC Vorkuta - SC Scarborough Ontario
2017-08-19 23:00:00 Brantford Galaxy SC - SC Waterloo
Kazakhstan Premier League
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 0 - 0 Okzhetpes
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 2 - 2 FK Aktobe Lento
Armenia Premier League
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 0 - 1 Shirak
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Roa (w) - Kolbotn (w)
2017-08-19 13:30:00 Arna Bjornar (w) - Valerenga (w)
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Klepp (w) - Sandviken (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-08-19 06:00:00 FK Ural Youth 0 - 5 CSKA Moscow (R)
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Amkar Perm(R) 0 - 1 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 0 - 0 Ufa Youth
2017-08-19 14:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 2 - 2 FK Krasnodar Youth
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2017-08-19 07:00:00 Armadale SC 1 - 2 Subiaco AFC
2017-08-19 07:00:00 ECU Joondalup 1 - 1 Perth Glory (Youth)
2017-08-19 07:00:00 Stirling Lions 2 - 1 Sorrento F.C.
2017-08-19 07:00:00 Joondalup United 1 - 3 Floreat Athena
2017-08-19 07:00:00 Inglewood United 2 - 1 Balcatta FC
2017-08-19 07:00:00 Perth SC 4 - 3 Cockburn City
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Cockburn City - Perth SC
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 1 - 0 Progres Krakow Youth
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Chrobry Glogow Youth 3 - 4 Salos Szczecin Youth
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Stal Rzeszow Youth - LKS Lodz (Youth)
2017-08-19 10:00:00 SMS Lodz Youth 2 - 0 Resovia Youth
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Legia Warszawa (Youth) - Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Wisla Plock U19 - Cracovia Krakow (Youth)
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Korona Kielce (Youth) 0 - 1 Motor Lublin Youth
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala U21 2 - 2 Lechia Gdansk (Youth)
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) - Slask Wroclaw U21
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Slask Wroclaw U21 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia (Youth)
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) - Warta Poznan Youth
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-08-19 21:30:00 Aguila - CD FAS
Luxembourg National Division
2017-08-19 15:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Hostert
2017-08-19 15:59:00 UNA Strassen - Progres Niedercorn
Malta Premier League
2017-08-19 16:30:00 Balzan FC - Naxxar Lions
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC - Senglea Athletic
2017-08-19 18:45:00 Valletta FC - Mosta FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2017-08-19 15:00:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska Niksic
2017-08-19 15:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici - FK Buducnost Podgorica
2017-08-19 15:00:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Mladost 069 Podgorica - KOM Podgorica
2017-08-19 15:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Decic Tuzi
Georgia Primera Division
2017-08-19 15:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Samtredia
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Burgess Hill Town - Folkestone
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Enfield Town - Metropolitan Police
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Hendon - Harlow Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Leatherhead - Harrow Borough
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Lowestoft Town - Worthing
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Margate - Leiston FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Merstham - Tooting Mitcham Unted
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Needham Market - Wingate Finchley
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Staines Town - Kingstonian
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Thurrock - Dorking
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Tonbridge Angels - Brightlingsea Regent
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag - KI Klaksvik
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-08-19 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 0 - 0 Lobos UPNFM
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-08-19 19:00:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi
2017-08-19 21:15:00 The Strongest - Petrolero de Yacuiba
2017-08-19 23:30:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Universitario de Sucre
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-08-19 00:30:00 Macara 7 - 1 CD Clan Juvenil
2017-08-19 16:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 2 - 3 Deportivo Cuenca
Chile Primera B
2017-08-19 19:00:00 CD Magallanes - Puerto Montt
2017-08-19 21:00:00 Barnechea - CD Copiapo S.A.
2017-08-19 22:00:00 Coquimbo Unido - Nublense
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Sabayi 1 - 0 FC Neftci Baku
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Qarabag 1 - 0 FK Inter Baku
NSW Premier League
2017-08-19 07:00:00 Manly United 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic
Korea Challengers League
2017-08-19 07:00:00 Chuncheon Citizen - Gyeongju Citizen
2017-08-19 07:00:00 Pyeongchang FC - Siheung City
2017-08-19 07:00:00 Buyeo SC - Seoul United
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Cheongju City FC 1 - 0 Cheongju Jikji
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Pocheon FC - Jeonju Citizen FC
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Gimpo FC - Hwaseong FC
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Icheon Citizen - Yangpyeong
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Paju Citizen FC - Yangju Citizen
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen - Busan
2017-08-19 08:00:00 FC Uijeongbu - Goyang FC
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2017-08-19 07:35:00 Jinlin Baijia FC 2 - 2 Jiangsu Yancheng
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 1 Shenzhen Renren
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Shanghai Juju Sports 0 - 2 Sichuan Annapurna
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Baotou southern 0 - 1 Yinchuan Helanshan
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Shenyang City Public 2 - 0 Dalian Boyang
2017-08-19 11:30:00 ChengDu QianBao 5 - 1 Hainan Boying Seamen
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Hunan Billows - Shanghai Sunfun
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Meixian Hakka - Nantong Zhiyun
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Zhengjiang Huasa FC - Jiangxi Liansheng
German 3.Liga
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 0 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
2017-08-19 12:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 0 Vfr Aalen
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Chemnitzer 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 2 Unterhaching
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Preuben Munster 0 - 1 Magdeburg
Hungary NB ?
2017-08-19 15:30:00 Varda SE - Gyirmot SE
2017-08-19 15:30:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar - Cegled
2017-08-19 15:30:00 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV - Bekescsaba
2017-08-19 15:30:00 Szeged 2011 FC - Szolnoki MAV FC
2017-08-19 15:30:00 Kazincbarcika - Dafuji cloth MTE
2017-08-19 15:30:00 SOROKSAR - Budaorsi SC
2017-08-19 15:30:00 Dorogi FC - Nyiregyhaza
2017-08-19 17:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE - Bodajk FC Siofok
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Gyori ETO - Csakvari TK
2017-08-19 17:00:00 MTK Hungaria - Vac-Dunakanyar
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2017-08-19 08:20:00 Chrudim 2 - 0 SK Zapy
2017-08-19 08:20:00 FC Pisek 2 - 2 Benesov
2017-08-19 08:30:00 Litomerice 2 - 1 FK Kraluv Dvur
2017-08-19 11:30:00 Sokol Cizova - Slavoj Vysehrad
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Rymarov - HFK Olomouc
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Hlucin - Otrokovice
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Spartak Hulin - Velke Mezirici
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Mohelnice - Lisen
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Uhersky Brod - Slavia Kromeriz
2017-08-19 14:30:00 Vyskov - Sardice
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - SK Viktorie Jirny
England Northern Premier League
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Ashton United - Grantham Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Coalville - Warrington Town AFC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Halesowen Town - Farsley Celtic
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Lancaster City - Mickleover Sports
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Marine - Barwell
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Matlock Town - Altrincham
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Nantwich Town - Workington
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Rushall Olympic - Stalybridge Celtic
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce - Hednesford Town
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Stafford Rangers - Buxton FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Whitby Town - Stourbridge
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Witton Albion - Sutton Coldfield Town
Denmark Womans League
2017-08-19 10:30:00 Skovlunde IF (w) - Vejle (w)
2017-08-19 11:00:00 VSK Aarhus(w) 0 - 3 Brondby IF (w)
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Odense BK (w) - Varde (w)
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) - Kolding B (w)
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2017-08-19 14:00:00 HW Welders - Larne FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Institute FC - Lurgan Celtic
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Knockbreda - Ballyclare Comrades
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Loughgall FC - Dergview FC
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Newry City - PSNI
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Portadown - Limavady United
Uzbek League
2017-08-19 12:30:00 Obod Tashkent - Buxoro FK
2017-08-19 13:30:00 Mashal Muborak - Shurtan Guzor
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Neftchi Fargona - Navbahor Namangan
2017-08-19 14:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq - Sogdiana Jizak
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2017-08-19 07:25:00 Ipswich knights SC 1 - 1 Capalaba Bulldogs
2017-08-19 08:30:00 Queensland Lions SC 6 - 0 Logan Lightning
2017-08-19 08:40:00 Holland Park Hawks FC 2 - 4 Peninsula Power
2017-08-19 08:40:00 Rochedale Rovers 2 - 0 Mitchelton FC
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1 - 2 Grange Thistle SC
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Souths United 1 - 5 Albany Creek
Japan Football League
2017-08-19 06:00:00 Honda Lock SC 2 - 3 Sony Sendai
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Maruyasu Industries 1 - 6 Osaka FC
USA Women
2017-08-19 19:30:00 North Carolina (w) - Washington Spirit (w)
2017-08-19 20:00:00 Boston Breakers (w) - Orlando Pride (w)
2017-08-19 23:00:00 Sky Blue FC (w) - Seattle Reign (w)
Czech Republic U19 League
2017-08-19 08:30:00 Opava U19 1 - 4 Viktoria Plzen U19
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 3 - 1 Marila Pribram U19
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Brno U19 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc U19
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Hradec Kralove U19 0 - 3 Banik Ostrava U19
2017-08-19 11:15:00 Pardubice U19 1 - 0 Teplice U19
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 - MFK Karvina U19
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Slovacko U19 4 - 2 Bohemians 1905 U19
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Frydek-Mistek U19 - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
Denmark Youth U19
2017-08-19 10:00:00 Vejle U19 - Odense BK U19
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Randers Freja U19 - Midtjylland U19
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Aalborg BK U19 - Esbjerg U19
Sweden U19
2017-08-19 11:00:00 AIK Solna U19 2 - 2 GIF Sundsvall U19
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Hammarby U19 - Orebro U19
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Halmstads BK U19 4 - 2 Landskrona U19
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Falkenbergs FF U19 1 - 4 Hacken U19
2017-08-19 12:00:00 IFK Lidingo U19 1 - 3 Vasalunds IF U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-08-19 01:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 1 Correcaminos UAT
2017-08-19 01:30:00 Venados FC 0 - 0 Leones Univ Guadalajara
2017-08-19 02:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 1 Zacatepec
2017-08-19 03:00:00 Murcielagos 1 - 0 Celaya FC
2017-08-19 04:30:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 1 Atletico San Luis
Ukraine Division 2
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa - Hirnyk-Sport
2017-08-19 14:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk - Desna Chernihiv
2017-08-19 14:00:00 FC Sumy - Gelios Kharkiv
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Balkany Zorya - Kolos Kovalyovka
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Cherkaskyi Dnipro - FK Poltava
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Naftovik Ukrnafta - Volyn
2017-08-19 15:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk - FC Inhulets Petrove
2017-08-19 17:00:00 Obolon Kiev - MFK Mikolaiv
Hungary U19 A League
2017-08-19 08:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 2 - 1 MTK Budapest U19
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 - Budapest Honved U19
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Debrecin VSC U19 1 - 3 Fehervar Videoton U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2017-08-19 12:00:00 FK Trakai II - Koralas
2017-08-19 12:00:00 Stumbras II - Alytis Alytus
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Nevezis Kedainiai - Silute
2017-08-19 13:00:00 FK Palanga - FC Pakruojis
South Africa First League
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Highlands Park - Jomo Cosmos
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Mbombela United - Black Leopards
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Pretoria Univ - Mthatha Bucks
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Uthongathi FC - Royal Eagles
2017-08-19 13:00:00 Witbank Spurs - Super Eagles
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-08-19 09:00:00 Zirka Kirovohrad U21 1 - 2 Zorya U21
2017-08-19 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 - Stal Kamianske U21
2017-08-19 14:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 - Illichivets U21
2017-08-19 14:00:00 Karpaty U21 - PFK Aleksandriya U21
Mexico Youth U20
2017-08-19 15:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 - Atlas U20
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Tigres UANL U20 - Pumas U20
2017-08-19 15:59:00 Leon U20 - Monterrey U20
FFSA Premier League
2017-08-19 05:05:00 Croydon Kings 2 - 1 West Adelaide SC
2017-08-19 05:30:00 Metrostars SC