Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming
Denmark Superligaen
2018-07-16 15:59:00 FC Copenhagen 1 - 2 AC Horsens
2018-07-16 18:15:00 Randers FC 0 - 0 Brondby IF
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-07-16 17:00:00 Elfsborg 0 - 0 Hammarby
International Club Friendly
2018-07-16 06:00:00 Aizawal FC 0 - 0 Ramhlun North FC
2018-07-16 08:00:00 FC UT Arad 1 - 0 Szeged 2011 FC
2018-07-16 09:00:00 Malaga 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest
2018-07-16 12:30:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2018-07-16 14:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 4 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2018-07-16 14:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran
2018-07-16 14:30:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2018-07-16 14:30:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2018-07-16 15:00:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 FC Utrecht
2018-07-16 15:00:00 Opava 0 - 0 Hlucin
2018-07-16 15:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Reserves
2018-07-16 15:30:00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
2018-07-16 15:30:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 1 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
2018-07-16 15:59:00 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w) 2 - 0 ZNK Osijek (w)
2018-07-16 16:30:00 Halmstads 1 - 6 Crystal Palace
2018-07-16 16:30:00 Puch 3 - 4 SV Strassgang
2018-07-16 16:45:00 ASKO Gmund 3 - 2 SV Seeboden
2018-07-16 17:00:00 Union Mondsee 0 - 0 Union Henndorf
2018-07-16 17:00:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 1 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-07-16 17:00:00 UFC Soding 3 - 2 USV Edelschrott
2018-07-16 17:15:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 1 Sete FC
2018-07-16 17:30:00 FC Kitzbuhel 2 - 0 Zell Am See
2018-07-16 18:00:00 SV Eltendorf 0 - 2 SV Gussing
2018-07-16 18:00:00 Tavistock AFC 0 - 2 Cardiff City
2018-07-16 18:30:00 Merthyr Town - Carmarthen
2018-07-16 18:45:00 Biggleswade Town - St Albans City
2018-07-16 18:45:00 Aveley - Billericay Town
Iceland Premier Division
2018-07-16 19:15:00 Fylkir - KR Reykjavik
2018-07-16 19:15:00 Breidablik - Fjolnir
Brasil Cup
2018-07-16 23:00:00 Vasco da Gama - Bahia BA
2018-07-16 23:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) - Atletico Paranaense
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-07-16 12:00:00 Norway U19 1 - 3 Portugal U19
2018-07-16 17:00:00 Finland U19 0 - 1 Italy U19
Sweden Division 1
2018-07-16 17:00:00 Akropolis IF 0 - 2 Sandvikens IF
Belarusian Premier League
2018-07-16 17:45:00 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
J-League Division 2
2018-07-16 09:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 0 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2018-07-16 10:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 3 Machida Zelvia
2018-07-16 10:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Estonia Cup
2018-07-16 15:59:00 JK Welco Elekter 1 - 0 Flora Tallinn III
2018-07-16 16:30:00 FC Teleios 4 - 1 Kohtla Nomme
Japan Football League
2018-07-16 05:00:00 Nara Club 0 - 1 Sony Sendai
USA Women
2018-07-16 03:05:00 Portland Thorns FC (w) 3 - 1 Houston Dash (w)
WK League
2018-07-16 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 4 - 0 Changnyeong Women's
2018-07-16 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 1 - 0 Gyeongju FC W
2018-07-16 10:00:00 KSPO FC (w) 4 - 1 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2018-07-16 10:00:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 4 - 0 Seoul Amazones (w)
BSWCP
2018-07-16 15:59:00 Ukraine Beach Soccer 1 - 5 Oman Beach Soccer
Japan Takamado Cup U18
2018-07-16 07:00:00 FC Tokyo U18 1 - 6 Kashiwa Reysol U18
Iraqi Premier League
2018-07-16 13:45:00 Al-Hudod 0 - 2 Al Bahri
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-07-16 12:00:00 Baikonur 2 - 0 Maktaaral
2018-07-16 13:00:00 Kairat Academy 2 - 1 Bulat Temirtau
Indonesia Super League
2018-07-16 08:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 2 - 1 Barito Putera
2018-07-16 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 1 - 0 Persela Lamongan
Argentina Cup
2018-07-16 19:00:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Club Lujan
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-07-16 17:00:00 Hamrarnir (w) 2 - 1 Haukar (w)
2018-07-16 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik (w) - Fylkir (w)
K League Challenge League
2018-07-16 11:00:00 Seongnam FC 1 - 0 FC Anyang
2018-07-16 11:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners FC
IFA Shield Tournament
2018-07-16 09:00:00 East Bengal U19 1 - 1 Tata U19
J-League Division 3
2018-07-16 06:00:00 Fukushima United FC 1 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu
2018-07-16 06:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1 FC Ryukyu
2018-07-16 08:30:00 Gamba Osaka U23 0 - 0 Kagoshima United
2018-07-16 09:00:00 Kataller Toyama 1 - 0 Gainare Tottori
BRA D4
2018-07-16 23:00:00 Ferroviario CE - Sao Jose PA
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-07-16 18:00:00 Futuro Bem Próximo RJ 0 - 0 Queimados RJ
Iceland U19 League
2018-07-16 20:00:00 UMF Njardvik U19 - Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-07-16 15:30:00 Honka Akatemia 2 - 1 Jazz Pori
Latvia 2 LIga
2018-07-16 16:30:00 SK Upesciems 2 - 1 Olaine
Queensland U20 League
2018-07-16 09:30:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC U20 0 - 5 Brisbane Roar U20
Ireland U19 League
2018-07-16 18:45:00 Wexford Youths U19 - Shamrock Rovers U19
Chile Primera D
2018-07-16 19:30:00 General VelAsquez - Independiente de Cauquenes
Senior Cup
2018-07-16 18:45:00 Longford Town - Shelbourne
Japanese women's Cup 2
2018-07-16 06:00:00 AS Harima ALBION (w) 3 - 2 IGA Kunoichi (w)
Mexico Champion of Champions
2018-07-16 01:00:00 Tigres UANL 4 - 0 Santos Laguna
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-07-16 21:00:00 Monarcas Morelia Women - Atlas Women
2018-07-16 23:00:00 Toluca Women - Lobos BUAP Women
Singapore U19 League
2018-07-16 11:30:00 Hougang United U19 2 - 0 Warriors FC U19
Latvia Reserve League
2018-07-16 15:00:00 FK Jelgava Reserves 8 - 1 Valmiera Glass Reserves