Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-10-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-10-22 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-10-29 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2019-10-29 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Rosario Central
2019-10-29 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Patronato Parana
2019-10-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-10-30 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Colon de Santa Fe
2019-10-30 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Argentinos juniors vs Talleres Cordoba
2019-10-30 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Defensa Y Justicia
2019-10-30 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Independiente
2019-10-31 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Banfield
2019-10-31 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Central Cordoba SDE
2019-10-31 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs CA Huracan
2019-11-01 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Boca Juniors
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs River Plate
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Racing Club
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Lanus
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Argentinos juniors
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Estudiantes La Plata
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Central Cordoba SDE vs Velez Sarsfield
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs San Lorenzo
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Union Santa Fe
2019-11-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Newells Old Boys
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Argentinos juniors
2019-11-09 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Rosario Central

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 8 24
2 9 19
3 9 17
4 9 17
5 8 15
6 9 14
10 9 12
9 9 12
7 9 12
8 9 12
11 9 11
12 9 11
13 9 10
15 8 9
16 9 9
14 8 9
17 9 8
18 9 8
19 9 7
20 9 4