Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2020-10-11 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 5 - 0 Dordrecht
2020-10-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 1 - 1 FC Oss
2020-10-10 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 Roda JC
2020-10-10 14:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2020-10-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2020-10-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 5 SC Cambuur
2020-10-05 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 0 Dordrecht
2020-10-05 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 1 - 2 De Graafschap
2020-10-04 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Roda JC 1 - 1 Volendam
2020-10-03 14:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 6 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2020-10-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2020-10-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 4 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-10-02 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-10-02 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 0 SC Telstar
2020-09-29 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 3 - 3 Roda JC
2020-09-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 6 - 1 Den Bosch
2020-09-28 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 0 Excelsior SBV
2020-09-27 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
2020-09-27 10:15:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
2020-09-26 14:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2020-09-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Cambuur 5 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-09-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 FC Oss
2020-09-25 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2020-09-25 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2020-09-22 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2020-09-22 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Excelsior SBV 1 - 2 SC Telstar
2020-09-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 NAC Breda
2020-09-21 16:45:00 Holland Jupiler League AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 7 - 3 De Graafschap
2020-09-20 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 Almere City FC
2020-09-19 14:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 2 SC Cambuur

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 4 12
3 4 9
4 4 9
5 4 9
2 3 9
6 4 7
8 4 7
9 4 7
7 4 7
11 4 6
13 4 6
10 4 6
12 4 6
14 3 4
16 3 3
15 4 3
17 4 1
20 4 0
18 3 0
19 4 0