Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-11-24 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2019-11-24 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 0 - 2 Kremin Kremenchuk
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 1 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Mynai 4 - 1 Obolon Kiev
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 5 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 2 FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-11-20 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2019-11-16 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 1 FC Mynai
2019-11-16 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 0 - 2 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-11-16 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 3 - 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2019-11-16 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 1 - 2 Volyn
2019-11-16 12:10:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-11-16 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 0 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-11-16 11:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2019-11-15 12:35:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-11-10 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 2 Obolon Kiev
2019-11-08 16:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2019-11-08 16:30:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 - 1 Kremin Kremenchuk
2019-11-03 15:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Chernomorets Odessa 2 - 1 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2019-11-03 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2019-11-03 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0 - 1 Obolon Kiev
2019-11-03 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 1 - 2 FC Mynai
2019-11-03 13:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 FC Inhulets Petrove 1 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-11-03 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 MFK Mikolaiv 0 - 3 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-11-02 17:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Volyn 2 - 1 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-11-02 12:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Kremin Kremenchuk 4 - 0 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-10-30 10:45:00 Ukraine Division 2 Balkany Zorya 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Ukraine Division 2 Obolon Kiev 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 29 82
2 28 57
3 29 53
4 29 48
5 29 45
6 29 43
7 28 43
8 29 41
9 28 40
10 29 39
11 29 39
12 29 37
13 29 35
14 29 34
15 29 29
17 29 27
16 29 27
18 29 27
19 28 25
20 29 21