Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2019-01-25 17:30:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Sao Paulo (Youth) 2 - 2 Vasco da Gama U20
2019-01-22 23:40:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 2 Vasco da Gama U20
2019-01-22 21:15:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Sao Paulo (Youth) 5 - 2 Guarani SP (Youth)
2019-01-18 23:30:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 1 Gremio (Youth)
2019-01-18 21:15:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 1 Volta Redonda Youth
2019-01-17 23:30:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Cruzeiro MG U20 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (Youth)
2019-01-17 21:15:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Guarani CA (Youth) 2 - 1 Figueirense SC U20
2019-01-16 23:45:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 8 - 0 Visao Celeste RN Youth
2019-01-16 21:30:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Coritiba PR (Youth) 0 - 3 Vasco da Gama U20
2019-01-16 19:15:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Gremio (Youth) 3 - 0 Audax Rio RJ U20
2019-01-16 17:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 0 - 2 Volta Redonda Youth
2019-01-15 23:45:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Palmeiras (Youth) 1 - 2 Figueirense SC (Youth)
2019-01-15 21:30:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Mirassol FC (Youth) 0 - 3 Sao Paulo (Youth)
2019-01-15 19:15:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0 - 1 Guarani SP (Youth)
2019-01-15 17:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Rio Preto (Youth) 0 - 6 Cruzeiro (Youth)
2019-01-14 23:30:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Volta Redonda Youth 2 - 1 Portuguesa (Youth)
2019-01-14 22:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 2 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth)
2019-01-14 20:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Audax Rio RJ U20 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2019-01-14 19:40:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Vasco (Youth) 5 - 1 Manthiqueira Youth
2019-01-14 18:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Primavera (Youth) 1 - 1 Visao Celeste RN Youth
2019-01-14 18:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Sao Caetano (Youth) 2 - 2 Coritiba PR (Youth)
2019-01-14 17:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Gremio (Youth) 2 - 0 CSA U20
2019-01-14 17:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 0 Agua Santa SP Youth
2019-01-13 23:45:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Ferroviaria SP (Youth) 0 - 2 Sao Paulo (Youth)
2019-01-13 21:35:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Palmeiras (Youth) 3 - 0 Galvez Youth
2019-01-13 21:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Cruzeiro (Youth) 3 - 0 Marilia (Youth)
2019-01-13 20:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Mirassol FC (Youth) 2 - 2 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
2019-01-13 18:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Rio Preto (Youth) 1 - 0 Sao Jose SP (Youth)
2019-01-13 18:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Trindade AC Youth 1 - 4 Figueirense SC (Youth)
2019-01-13 17:00:00 Brasil Copa SP Juniores Internacional (RS) Youth 0 - 5 Guarani SP (Youth)

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 31 76
2 30 74
3 30 61
4 30 60
5 30 58
6 30 57
7 30 44
8 30 43
9 31 42
10 31 41
11 31 40
12 31 38
13 31 35
14 30 33
15 29 33
16 30 30
17 31 30
18 30 28
19 31 17
20 31 14